THA - Thailand
Final Rank
EventRankAthlete RR Score/Rank1/241/161/81/41/2Gold
Bronze
IndividualRecurve Men9PATHAIRAT Tanapat651/14-Bye-   
IndividualRecurve Men9SOITHONG Aitthiwat625/26-Bye-   
IndividualRecurve Men9THAMWONG Witthaya654/12-Bye-   
IndividualRecurve Men9THEPNA Denchai649/15-Bye-   
IndividualRecurve Women9INKHAM Nattapat616/18    
IndividualRecurve Women9KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara619/17    
IndividualRecurve Women17ARTSALEE Sataporn611/20     
IndividualRecurve Women17PHUTDEE Waraporn626/10     
IndividualCompound Men4CHAINAK Sirapop699/4 -Bye-142 144 142 137 
IndividualCompound Men5ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit699/5 143 145 142   
IndividualCompound Men9CHATACHOT Nitiphum693/7 144 141    
IndividualCompound Men17PHOHIRAN Khwanchai674/19 137     
IndividualCompound Women8MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee692/1 -Bye-142 134   
IndividualCompound Women9JUNSOOK Nareumon686/2 -Bye-135    
IndividualCompound Women9KAEWCHOMPHU Kanoknapus677/11 -Bye-139    
IndividualCompound Women9PRATUMSUWAN Kodchaporn664/16 140 139    
TeamsRecurve Men Team5PATHAIRAT Tanapat
THAMWONG Witthaya
THEPNA Denchai
1954/5  -Bye-(217) 3  
TeamsRecurve Women Team5INKHAM Nattapat
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
PHUTDEE Waraporn
1861/4   (199) 3  
TeamsRecurve Mixed Team6PHUTDEE Waraporn
THAMWONG Witthaya
1280/5   (104) 1  
TeamsCompound Men Team4CHAINAK Sirapop
CHATACHOT Nitiphum
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit
2091/2   231 226 224 
TeamsCompound Women Team4JUNSOOK Nareumon
KAEWCHOMPHU Kanoknapus
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
2055/1   -Bye-219 212 T.7,9,8
TeamsCompound Mixed Team5MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
CHAINAK Sirapop
1391/2   150   
Individual Elim. & Final Rounds
Recurve Men
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/8 CHN - People's Republic of China # 5SHI
Zhenqi
6
(22, 28, 24, 28, 27)
4
(27, 27, 29, 25, 25)
# 12THAMWONG
Witthaya
Thailand - THA 
1/8 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 3LIN
Zih-Siang
6
(28, 27, 30)
0
(20, 26, 28)
# 14PATHAIRAT
Tanapat
Thailand - THA 
1/8 THA - Thailand # 26SOITHONG
Aitthiwat
0
(22, 23, 25)
6
(28, 28, 28)
# 23YANG
Huie-Jhe
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
1/8 THA - Thailand # 15THEPNA
Denchai
0
(27, 25, 26)
6
(28, 30, 27)
# 2SHANA
Md Ruman
Bangladesh - BAN 
1/16 BAN - Bangladesh # 21RUBEL
Mohammad Hakim Ahmed
4
(26, 29, 28, 27, 26)
6
(29, 28, 29, 27, 26)
# 12THAMWONG
Witthaya
Thailand - THA 
1/16 AUS - Australia # 19BOUKOUVALAS
Peter
2
(21, 26, 24, 26)
6
(28, 27, 23, 27)
# 14PATHAIRAT
Tanapat
Thailand - THA 
1/16 MAS - Malaysia # 7NOR HASRIN
Muhammad Akmal
2
(23, 29, 19, 28)
6
(27, 27, 26, 29)
# 26SOITHONG
Aitthiwat
Thailand - THA 
1/16 THA - Thailand # 15THEPNA
Denchai
6
(25, 29, 25)
0
(24, 26, 24)
# 18NAY
Lin Oo
Myanmar - MYA 
1/24 -Bye- # 12THAMWONG
Witthaya
Thailand - THA 
1/24 -Bye- # 14PATHAIRAT
Tanapat
Thailand - THA 
1/24 -Bye- # 26SOITHONG
Aitthiwat
Thailand - THA 
1/24 THA - Thailand # 15THEPNA
Denchai
-Bye- 
Recurve Women
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/8 CHN - People's Republic of China # 1ZHANG
Xinyan
7
(28, 29, 28, 25)
1
(24, 24, 28, 23)
# 17KHUNHIRANCHAIYO
Narisara
Thailand - THA 
1/8 THA - Thailand # 18INKHAM
Nattapat
0
(23, 24, 23)
6
(28, 29, 29)
# 2CAO
Hui
People's Republic of China - CHN 
1/16 THA - Thailand # 17KHUNHIRANCHAIYO
Narisara
6
(19, 25, 26, 25, 25)
4
(28, 27, 21, 23, 20)
# 16NWE
Thidar
Myanmar - MYA 
1/16 AUS - Australia # 13SPINOCCHIA
Melissa
6
(27, 27, 24, 26)
2
(26, 26, 25, 24)
# 20ARTSALEE
Sataporn
Thailand - THA 
1/16 MYA - Myanmar # 23SANDAR
Oo
6
(27, 26, 29)
0
(22, 19, 24)
# 10PHUTDEE
Waraporn
Thailand - THA 
1/16 MYA - Myanmar # 15HNIN
Pyae Sone
4
(27, 30, 23, 11, 16)
6
(23, 22, 27, 27, 19)
# 18INKHAM
Nattapat
Thailand - THA 
Compound Men
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
Bronze THA - Thailand # 4CHAINAK
Sirapop
137142 # 2JAFAR
Syahrizan
Malaysia - MAS 
Compound Men
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/2 MAS - Malaysia # 1MAZUKI
Mohd Juwaidi
145142 # 4CHAINAK
Sirapop
Thailand - THA 
1/4 THA - Thailand # 5ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA
Dhansarit
142144 # 4CHAINAK
Sirapop
Thailand - THA 
1/8 THA - Thailand # 5ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA
Dhansarit
145140 # 21CHEN
Hong-Yi
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
1/8 HKG - Hong Kong, China # 13LAU
Chi Hung
138142 # 4CHAINAK
Sirapop
Thailand - THA 
1/8 THA - Thailand # 7CHATACHOT
Nitiphum
141142 # 10ZHANG
Hao-Xun
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
1/16 THA - Thailand # 5ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA
Dhansarit
143122 # 28PAGE
Matthew
Australia - AUS 
1/16 -Bye- # 4CHAINAK
Sirapop
Thailand - THA 
1/16 THA - Thailand # 19PHOHIRAN
Khwanchai
137139 # 14SFAR
Hassy
Australia - AUS 
1/16 THA - Thailand # 7CHATACHOT
Nitiphum
144135 # 26BADIOLA
Roberto
Philippines - PHI 
Compound Women
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/4 THA - Thailand # 1MANEESOMBATKUL
Kanyavee
134140 # 9MOHD ASMI
Nurul Syazhera
Malaysia - MAS 
1/8 THA - Thailand # 1MANEESOMBATKUL
Kanyavee
142139 # 16PRATUMSUWAN
Kodchaporn
Thailand - THA 
1/8 THA - Thailand # 11KAEWCHOMPHU
Kanoknapus
139140 # 6DE LA CRUZ
Rachelle Anne
Philippines - PHI 
1/8 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 15WENG
Yi-Ting
139135 # 2JUNSOOK
Nareumon
Thailand - THA 
1/16 THA - Thailand # 1MANEESOMBATKUL
Kanyavee
-Bye- 
1/16 MYA - Myanmar # 17SAN
Nu Lwin
135140 # 16PRATUMSUWAN
Kodchaporn
Thailand - THA 
1/16 THA - Thailand # 11KAEWCHOMPHU
Kanoknapus
-Bye- 
1/16 -Bye- # 2JUNSOOK
Nareumon
Thailand - THA 
Team Elim. & Final Rounds
Recurve Men Team
PhaseTeamScoreTeam
1/4# 5THA
Thailand
3
(55, 54, 55, 53)
5
(55, 52, 56, 55)
# 4BAN
Bangladesh
1/8# 5THA
Thailand
-Bye- 
Recurve Women Team
PhaseTeamScoreTeam
1/4# 5MYA
Myanmar
5
(48, 47, 52, 53)
3
(45, 51, 52, 51)
# 4THA
Thailand
Recurve Mixed Team
PhaseTeamScoreTeam
1/4# 5THA
Thailand
1
(33, 34, 37)
5
(37, 35, 37)
# 4BAN
Bangladesh
Compound Men Team
PhaseTeamScoreTeam
Bronze# 1MAS
Malaysia
232224 # 2THA
Thailand
1/2# 3PHI
Philippines
227226 # 2THA
Thailand
1/4# 7MYA
Myanmar
219231 # 2THA
Thailand
Compound Women Team
PhaseTeamScoreTeam
Bronze# 1THA
Thailand
212
T. 24
212
T. 25
# 3PHI
Philippines
1/2# 1THA
Thailand
219223 # 4TPE
Chinese Taipei
1/4# 1THA
Thailand
-Bye- 
Compound Mixed Team
PhaseTeamScoreTeam
1/4# 7MYA
Myanmar
153150 # 2THA
Thailand
Qualification Round
EventAthleteRankScore
IndividualRecurve MenTHAMWONG Witthaya12654
IndividualRecurve MenPATHAIRAT Tanapat14651
IndividualRecurve MenTHEPNA Denchai15649
IndividualRecurve MenSOITHONG Aitthiwat26625
IndividualRecurve WomenPHUTDEE Waraporn10626
IndividualRecurve WomenKHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara17619
IndividualRecurve WomenINKHAM Nattapat18616
IndividualRecurve WomenARTSALEE Sataporn20611
IndividualCompound MenCHAINAK Sirapop4699
IndividualCompound MenITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit5699
IndividualCompound MenCHATACHOT Nitiphum7693
IndividualCompound MenPHOHIRAN Khwanchai19674
IndividualCompound WomenMANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee1692
IndividualCompound WomenJUNSOOK Nareumon2686
IndividualCompound WomenKAEWCHOMPHU Kanoknapus11677
IndividualCompound WomenPRATUMSUWAN Kodchaporn16664
TeamsRecurve Men TeamPATHAIRAT Tanapat
THAMWONG Witthaya
THEPNA Denchai
51954
TeamsRecurve Women TeamINKHAM Nattapat
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
PHUTDEE Waraporn
41861
TeamsRecurve Mixed TeamPHUTDEE Waraporn
THAMWONG Witthaya
51280
TeamsCompound Men TeamCHAINAK Sirapop
CHATACHOT Nitiphum
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit
22091
TeamsCompound Women TeamJUNSOOK Nareumon
KAEWCHOMPHU Kanoknapus
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
12055
TeamsCompound Mixed TeamMANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
CHAINAK Sirapop
21391

Back