Teams Recurve Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2053KORWorld Record Avg 2,053.0  
1   KOR Korea JEON Hunyoung
LIM Sihyeon
NAM Suhyeon
2031 106 45
2   CHN PR China LI Jiaman
XU Zhiyun
ZHU Jingyi
2012 100 44
3   GER Germany BAUER Katharina
KROPPEN Michelle
TARTLER Elisa
1997 94 29
4   JPN Japan NODA Satsuki
SONODA Waka
UEHARA Ruka
1993 86 23
5   TPE Chinese Taipei CHIU Yi-Ching
FONG You Jhu
LEI Chien-Ying
1978 83 34
6   IND India BHAKAT Ankita
KAUR Bhajan
KUMARI Deepika
1976 87 28
7   NED Netherlands SCHLOESSER Gaby
VAN DE VEN Fleur
VAN DER WINKEL Laura
1976 76 20
8   ITA Italy ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
REBAGLIATI Chiara
1976 72 28
9   MEX Mexico RUIZ Angela
VALENCIA Alejandra
VAZQUEZ Ana
1966 84 21
10   FRA France BARBELIN Lisa
CORDEAU Amélie
SEBASTIAN Victoria
1960 78 28
11   VIE Vietnam DO THI ANH Nguyet
LOC Thi Dao
TRIEU Huyen Diep
1957 67 22
12   INA Indonesia CHOIRUNISA Diananda
KAMAL Syifa Nurafifah
OCTAVIA Rezza
1946 65 21
13   TUR Türkiye GOKKIR Elif Berra
MARASLI Fatma
YENIHAYAT Dunya
1943 76 32
14   USA USA GNORIEGA Catalina
KAUFHOLD Casey
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
1943 65 24
15   ESP Spain CANALES Elia
DE VELASCO Ines
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati
1939 69 20
16   AUS Australia HAYWOOD Sarah
LAVENDER Kim
PAEGLIS Laura
1936 71 30
17   MAS Malaysia MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
1934 70 27
18   COL Colombia ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
RENDON Ana Maria
SEPULVEDA Maira
1929 65 21
19   IRI IR Iran ABDOLLAHI Mahta
FALLAH Mobina
POURMAHANI Yasna
1928 65 19
20   GBR Great Britain HAVERS Megan
HEALEY Penny
PITMAN Bryony
1925 56 18
21   SLO Slovenia CAVIC Urska
KARDINAR Tinkara
PINTARIC Zana
1919 66 16
22   KAZ Kazakhstan AVDEYEVA Yelizaveta
ILYASSOVA Alina
TURSUNBEK Diana
1916 66 22
23   UZB Uzbekistan ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
ERGASHOVA Omina
HAMROEVA Nilufar
1906 58 22
24   POL Poland MYSZOR Wioleta
PLAZA Klaudia
STACH Martyna
1884 52 17
25   BRA Brazil PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
TRINDADE ESTEVEZ PEREIRA Isabelle
1875 60 17
26   MGL Mongolia ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
MASHBAYAR Gegeen
1874 46 10
27   THA Thailand ARTSALEE Sataporn
JONGKRAIJAK Punika
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
1829 45 12
28   HKG Hong Kong, China LAM Ka Man
POON Wei Tsing Natalie
WONG Ka Yu
1817 32 9
29   KUW Kuwait ALBAHAR Soad
ALNAQEEB Reem
ALSHARHAN Noor
1656 20 4
Teams Recurve Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1388KORWorld Record Avg 1,388.0  
1   KOR Korea LIM Sihyeon
KIM Woojin
1374 85 30
2   IND India KUMARI Deepika
RAI Tarundeep
1358 82 35
3   MEX Mexico VALENCIA Alejandra
GRANDE Matias
1354 76 27
4   GER Germany BAUER Katharina
UNRUH Florian
1352 69 24
5   JPN Japan UEHARA Ruka
NAKANISHI Junya
1351 70 27
6   TPE Chinese Taipei LEI Chien-Ying
TANG Chih-Chun
1350 76 29
7   CHN PR China LI Jiaman
WANG Zicheng
1345 66 22
8   ITA Italy ANDREOLI Tatiana
BORSANI Matteo
1344 66 26
9   FRA France BARBELIN Lisa
ADDIS Baptiste
1337 64 22
10   ESP Spain CANALES Elia
TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres
1336 65 22
11   NED Netherlands SCHLOESSER Gaby
BROEKSMA Gijs
1336 64 25
12   BRA Brazil SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
1334 68 23
13   VIE Vietnam TRIEU Huyen Diep
LE Quoc Phong
1334 64 26
14   TUR Türkiye YENIHAYAT Dunya
TUMER Berkim
1334 59 21
15   UZB Uzbekistan HAMROEVA Nilufar
SADIKOV Amirkhon
1329 62 24
16   USA USA KAUFHOLD Casey
ELLISON Brady
1329 57 19
17   INA Indonesia CHOIRUNISA Diananda
SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata
1324 53 17
18   COL Colombia RENDON Ana Maria
ARCILA ARANGO Santiago
1323 54 23
19   IRI IR Iran POURMAHANI Yasna
SHABANI Reza
1322 62 23
20   CAN Canada BARRETT Stephanie
PETERS Eric
1320 57 24
21   MAS Malaysia MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq
1317 50 19
22   AUS Australia PAEGLIS Laura
BOUKOUVALAS Peter
1312 54 19
23   SLO Slovenia PINTARIC Zana
RAVNIKAR Ziga
1308 48 17
24   KAZ Kazakhstan ILYASSOVA Alina
ZHANGBYRBAY Dauletkeldi
1305 51 17
25   ISR Israel MOSHE Mikaella
DROR Roy
1302 52 16
26   MGL Mongolia ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
BATBAYAR Buyantushig
1301 46 15
27   ROU Romania AMAISTROAIE Madalina
TIMPU Mario
1284 37 6
28   SUI Switzerland LICARI Liliana
CHABIN Keziah
1281 42 17
29   HKG Hong Kong, China POON Wei Tsing Natalie
KWOK Yin Chai
1276 45 14
30   PHI Philippines BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel
1275 45 11
31   POL Poland MYSZOR Wioleta
SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz
1273 44 13
32   THA Thailand KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
PATHAIRAT Tanapat
1273 40 12
33   KUW Kuwait ALNAQEEB Reem
ALZAID Aly
1188 22 6
Teams Compound Men Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2140USAWorld Record Avg 2,140.0  
1   USA USA LUTZ James
SCHAFF Kris
SULLIVAN Sawyer
2139 195 103
2   TUR Türkiye AKCAOGLU Batuhan
HANEY Emircan
SEZGIN Yagiz
2134 190 99
3   KOR Korea CHOI Yonghee
KIM Jongho
YANG Jaewon
2128 185 90
4   IND India FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
PRIYANSH
VERMA Abhishek
2122 178 85
5   DEN Denmark BRAMSEN Rasmus
DAMSBO Martin
FULLERTON Mathias
2109 167 88
6   KAZ Kazakhstan KARABAYEV Akbarali
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
TYUTYUN Andrey
2108 167 66
7   FRA France BOULEAU Victor
GIRARD Nicolas
GONTIER Adrien
2107 167 80
8   ITA Italy BRUNO Marco
FREGNAN Elia
GODANO Michea
2105 166 74
9   NED Netherlands SCHLOESSER Mike
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
WILLEMS Stef
2104 164 78
10   MEX Mexico DEL RIO Juan
GARCIA Sebastian
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
2098 160 69
11   AUS Australia HAWES Brandon
MILNE Jonathon
WILDMAN Bailey
2093 152 94
12   PHI Philippines DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
OLANO Andrei Johan
2086 146 59
13   VIE Vietnam DUONG Duy Bao
NGUYEN Trung Chien
PHAM Ngoc Tu
2085 144 61
14   HKG Hong Kong, China LEE Hoo Sam Patrick
SZE Sing Yu
WONG Tze Ling
2041 112 40
Teams Compound Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1429DENWorld Record Avg 1,429.0  
1   KOR Korea HAN Seungyeon
YANG Jaewon
1423 127 60
2   USA USA DEAN Olivia
SULLIVAN Sawyer
1419 125 57
3   TUR Türkiye BURUN Hazal
HANEY Emircan
1417 122 63
4   IND India VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
PRIYANSH
1416 120 61
5   MEX Mexico QUINTERO Dafne
GARCIA Sebastian
1414 119 47
6   COL Colombia LOPEZ Sara
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo
1412 116 60
7   ITA Italy RONER Elisa
FREGNAN Elia
1409 115 57
8   EST Estonia JAATMA Lisell
JAATMA Robin
1403 107 51
9   PUR Puerto Rico RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Paola
PIZARRO LATORRE Jean
1400 105 60
10   FRA France DODÉMONT Sophie
GIRARD Nicolas
1400 104 49
11   KAZ Kazakhstan YUNUSSOVA Roxana
TYUTYUN Andrey
1399 105 55
12   PHI Philippines COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
OLANO Andrei Johan
1397 102 35
13   VIE Vietnam NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
PHAM Ngoc Tu
1392 99 44
14   THA Thailand MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
CHAINAK Sirapop
1381 91 38
15   AUS Australia ROBINSON Katrina
WILDMAN Bailey
1369 81 38
16   HKG Hong Kong, China WONG Yuk Sheung
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick
1352 69 25