Teams Men Team [After 432 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 432 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 6 5
1 USA USA COUSINS Dave
ELLISON Brady
YACCA Matt
2248 219 117
2 ITA Italy BRUNO Marco
ESPOSITO Eric
MORELLO Marco
2211 183 148
3 GBR Great Britain ANNALL James
HUSTON Patrick
RICHARDS Carl
2183 167 156
4 FRA France DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
JACKSON David
MULOT Florent
2178 158 156
5 SWE Sweden BENSCHJÖLD Jacob
OTTOSSON Martin
SJÖBERG Kaj
2155 156 156
6 GER Germany KERELUK Udo
LUEPKEMANN Henning
UNRUH Florian
2128 171 121
7 SLO Slovenia KELVISAR Klemen
MODIC Stas
RAVNIKAR Ziga
2128 164 129
8 AUS Australia FISHER Michael
OLEXIENKO Justin
SMITH Alex
2128 153 141
9 CZE Czech Republic DOBRÝ Jan
HEINRICH Petr
VANEK Martin
2117 163 110
10 JPN Japan BANNO Taichi
KAMI Shogo
OONUKI Wataru
2056 127 143
11 ESP Spain CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David
LOPEZ Ramon
1997 106 117
Teams Women Team [After 432 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 432 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 6 5
1 ITA Italy NOZIGLIA Cinzia
REBAGLIATI Chiara
RET Sara
2103 143 142
2 FRA France AUTRET Aurélie
GAUTHE Christine
RENAUDIN Tiphaine
2060 124 140
3 USA USA GIRARD Fawn
PEARCE Paige
VANDERWIER Savannah
2046 147 111
4 SWE Sweden ASELL Stine
KÄCK Caroline
NYBERG Sandra
1914 101 109
5 GER Germany BOEHNKE Julia
BOSCHER Martina
SPEICHER Bianca
1907 114 118
6 ESP Spain CANO GARCIA Ana Maria
MISIS OLIVARES Alexa
PITARCH Maria
1893 86 114
7 JPN Japan MASAKI Megumi
TENJIN Satoko
YAMAMOTO Yuki
1870 66 127
Teams Barebow Mixed Team [After 288 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 6 5
1 ITA Italy NOZIGLIA Cinzia
ESPOSITO Eric
1334 68 93
2 FRA France GAUTHE Christine
JACKSON David
1300 52 93
3 SWE Sweden ASELL Stine
OTTOSSON Martin
1280 53 85
4 USA USA GIRARD Fawn
YACCA Matt
1248 56 78
5 AUS Australia FAIRWEATHER Nicky
FISHER Michael
1226 51 63
6 JPN Japan MASAKI Megumi
BANNO Taichi
1204 44 77
7 ESP Spain CANO GARCIA Ana Maria
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David
1197 35 70
8 GER Germany BOSCHER Martina
KERELUK Udo
1146 40 65