Teams Compound Men Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2133USAWorld Record Avg 2,133.0  
1   USA USA ANDERSON Steve
GELLENTHIEN Braden
SCHAFF Kristofer
2126 183 82
2   KOR Korea CHOI Yonghee
HONG Sung Ho
KIM Jongho
2122 178 78
3   FRA France BOULCH Jean Philippe
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
PEINEAU Sebastien
2115 173 71
4   TUR Turkey CAGIRAN Evren
ELMAAGACLI Demir
YAKALI Samet Can
2103 163 83
5   RUS Russia BULAEV Anton
DAMBAEV Alexander
VORONOV Dmitrii
2102 161 65
6   IRI IR Iran EBADI Esmaeil
KAZEMPOUR Amir
MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima
2102 161 59
7   DEN Denmark DAMSBO Martin
DARUM Andreas
HANSEN Stephan
2100 158 89
8   CRO Croatia BUDEN Domagoj
MARKES Ivan
VAVRO Mario
2097 157 75
9   NED Netherlands ELZINGA Peter
PATER Sil
SCHLOESSER Mike
2097 156 73
10   IND India BISLA Sangampreet Singh
CHAUHAN Rajat
VERMA Abhishek
2093 151 64
11   ITA Italy DELLA STUA Valerio
PAGNI Sergio
SIMONELLI Alberto
2092 161 78
12   TPE Chinese Taipei LIN Che-Wei
LIN Hsin-Min
PAN Yu Ping
2087 148 57
13   RSA South Africa BRENT-MEEK Reuben
DE KLERK Christian Beyers
ROUX Patrick
2079 142 64
14   AUT Austria MATZNER Michael
WIENER Nico
WIENER Wolfgang
2078 139 64
15   GER Germany KLINGNER Lars
LAUBE Marcus
TRACHSEL Marcel
2074 135 58
16   KAZ Kazakhstan KARABAYEV Akbarali
KHRISTICH Sergey
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin
2069 136 58
17   INA Indonesia AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
RINDARTO Muhamad Rindarto
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
2059 126 53
18   AUS Australia OOSTHUIZEN Danie
PAVITT Benjamin
THOMPSON Hamish
2044 124 51
19   ROU Romania ACHILIE Ovidiu
DUMITRASCU Gerard
PUSCA Gigi
2044 119 34
Teams Compound Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 KOR Korea KIM Jongho
SO Chaewon
1422 127 62
2 USA USA GELLENTHIEN Braden
PEARCE GORE Paige
1411 117 57
3 IND India VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
VERMA Abhishek
1411 115 54
4 TUR Turkey BOSTAN Yesim
CAGIRAN Evren
1405 112 61
5 DEN Denmark HANSEN Stephan
JENSEN Tanja
1405 110 54
6 NED Netherlands DE LAAT Sanne
SCHLOESSER Mike
1404 109 48
7 FRA France DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
DODEMONT Sophie
1401 109 46
8 RUS Russia BALZHANOVA Viktoria
BULAEV Anton
1399 105 40
9 IRI IR Iran EBADI Esmaeil
FARSI Raheleh
1398 104 40
10 RSA South Africa BRENT-MEEK Reuben
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
1398 103 46
11 ITA Italy FRANCHINI Irene
PAGNI Sergio
1397 103 42
12 TPE Chinese Taipei CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LIN Che-Wei
1394 100 45
13 BEL Belgium KOOLS Reginald
PRIEELS Sarah
1392 100 56
14 SLO Slovenia ELLISON Toja
SITAR Dejan
1391 97 45
15 INA Indonesia RANTI Sri
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
1384 91 44
16 GER Germany HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
LAUBE Marcus
1378 88 39
17 ESP Spain LOPEZ Ramon
MARCOS Andrea
1375 84 33
18 KAZ Kazakhstan KARABAYEV Akbarali
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
1369 86 39
19 AUT Austria BARCKHOLT Silvia
WIENER Nico
1367 90 45
20 JPN Japan HONDA Yumiko
NAKAMURA Kazune
1342 67 30