Recurve Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
599ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 599.0  
1   8D ELLISON Brady USA USA 297/ 1  298/ 1  595 55 5
2   11C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 297/ 1  296/ 2  593 53 7
3   12A PLIHON Pierre FRA France 296/ 3  295/ 3  591 51 9
4   8A KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 295/ 4  293/ 5  588 48 12
5   12C VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 295/ 4  292/ 6  587 48 11
6   10A WIESER Felix GER Germany 292/ 7  291/12  583 44 15
7   13A CHENEAU Emilien FRA France 290/10  292/ 8  582 42 18
8   10C HERLICQ Sam FRA France 289/12  292/ 8  581 41 19
9   9D DELILLE Ferdinand FRA France 288/13  292/ 6  580 42 16
9   11D HARDING Keith GBR Great Britain 291/ 8  289/14  580 42 16
11   11B SOULE Quentin FRA France 285/18  294/ 4  579 43 14
12   12B STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 287/15  291/11  578 43 13
13   11B HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 290/10  288/15  578 41 17
14   7D MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 286/17  291/10  577 41 16
15   8B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 285/19  291/12  576 38 20
16   11C BOSSARD Florian FRA France 293/ 6  282/21  575 40 15
17   10B BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 291/ 9  284/20  575 37 21
18   13A NOGUEIRA Pedro POR Portugal 286/16  288/16  574 38 18
19   13B LINDBERG Johan SWE Sweden 280/20  285/19  565 33 20
20   12D KALAPURAYIL Rajan SUI Switzerland 288/13  276/28  564 36 20
21   9A BIDAULT Jerome FRA France 273/30  286/17  559 36 14
22   13C MCCAFFREY Carl IRL Ireland 272/33  286/18  558 33 20
23   12C TAYLOR Adam IRL Ireland 279/21  278/25  557 27 24
24   10A FAUCHERON Thomas FRA France 279/23  278/23  557 25 30
25   9B PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 278/24  278/24  556 29 23
26   12B VANDERGUCHT Jonathan BEL Belgium 278/25  275/29  553 24 26
27   9C ZOPFMANN Maxime FRA France 276/27  276/27  552 31 22
28   9C AUSTIN Chris USA USA 275/28  277/26  552 25 24
29   7D POP Razvan LUX Luxembourg 274/29  273/30  547 24 24
30   13B KECK Andreas GER Germany 266/36  280/22  546 26 25
31   14C LEFEBVRE Jean-François FRA France 279/22  267/38  546 25 25
32   7B CROMBEZ Vincent AUS Australia 277/26  268/37  545 27 20
33   14B WYLIE Eoin IRL Ireland 273/31  271/32  544 20 26
34   12D BECKER Joe GBR Great Britain 273/32  270/35  543 22 24
35   9B MOULIN Louis FRA France 271/34  271/32  542 21 23
36   9A DIETEWICH Simon GER Germany 265/38  271/32  536 24 20
37   11D RAUL Quiles Garcia ESP Spain 264/41  272/31  536 17 31
38   8A ANDRÉ Steven FRA France 265/40  269/36  534 14 29
39   10D GARCIA HIDALGO Javier ESP Spain 265/39  267/39  532 17 25
40   8C DAUPTAIN Tony FRA France 266/37  266/41  532 15 28
41   13C SIMON Jerome FRA France 263/43  266/40  529 15 26
42   12A PRIETZ Wolf-Giro GER Germany 267/35  261/43  528 14 28
43   10C GREER Dalton USA USA 263/42  264/42  527 21 20
44   13D RIPAUX Valentin FRA France 257/44  259/44  516 13 24
45   9D DENTON Douglas USA USA 255/45  251/46  506 17 22
46   8D TERZI Enzo FRA France 255/46  249/47  504 18 18
47   10D COLSON Cyril FRA France 245/49  255/45  500 12 27
48   8B GRANJON Herve FRA France 255/47  243/49  498 9 21
49   10B HUNEL Philippe FRA France 253/48  244/48  497 12 18
50   11A MOULIN Raymond FRA France 200/51  213/50  413 5 14
51   14A DENIS Alain FRA France 208/50  176/51  384 4 11
52   8C STEELE Anthony USA USA 15/52  15 0 0
Recurve Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
595RYOO Su Jung (KOR)World Record Avg 595.0  
1   14B KIM Surin KOR Korea 294/ 1  297/ 1  591 52 7
2   15B KIM Chaeyun KOR Korea 293/ 2  295/ 2  588 49 10
3   16B SIM Yeji KOR Korea 292/ 3  291/ 4  583 44 15
4   19A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 288/ 6  294/ 3  582 43 16
5   6B BADMAZHAPOVA Tatiana RUS Russia 290/ 4  290/ 5  580 40 20
6   17B RICHTER Elena GER Germany 287/ 7  289/ 6  576 37 22
7   15D UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 289/ 5  285/ 7  574 42 14
8   17A JUNG Amy USA USA 285/ 9  284/ 9  569 32 25
9   20A GAUVIN Crystal USA USA 286/ 8  278/12  564 31 24
10   19B MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 277/13  284/ 8  561 27 27
11   6C DESVIGNES Lauranne FRA France 276/14  284/10  560 24 33
12   16D SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 281/10  276/13  557 29 21
13   18C TUKIAINEN Iida FIN Finland 280/11  273/15  553 27 22
14   19C DUNNIGHAN Kate GBR Great Britain 262/19  282/11  544 23 26
15   20D JANGNAS Erika SWE Sweden 270/16  272/16  542 25 21
16   17C LASSILA Ida-Lotta FIN Finland 278/12  262/19  540 23 23
17   7C COMMUNAUDAT Amélie FRA France 266/18  274/14  540 20 24
18   14D RUSJAN Iva SLO Slovenia 270/17  258/21  528 17 26
19   20C MEERING Sophie GBR Great Britain 272/15  254/22  526 19 25
20   18B ZALTSBERG Anastassia GER Germany 259/20  263/18  522 22 16
21   7A FLAMENT Sylvie SUI Switzerland 245/22  259/20  504 12 19
22   17D BROUSSE Aurélie FRA France 231/24  267/17  498 12 25
23   19D CUNHA Inês POR Portugal 249/21  246/23  495 9 18
24   7B WILLIAMS Dianna SUI Switzerland 244/23  230/24  474 10 14
25   15A GREER Jessica USA USA 230/25  215/25  445 9 18
26   18A SCHWARTZ Julia USA USA 230/26  210/27  440 6 16
27   14A PILKINTON Mollie Lynn USA USA 212/27  212/26  424 8 11
28   16A PASCHKE Jessa USA USA 201/28  169/28  370 5 9
29   18D FAYET Marie-Noëlle FRA France 176/29  112/30  288 3 5
30   20B MOLONEY Sarah IRL Ireland 59/30  117/29  176 1 0
Recurve Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
596VAN DEN BERG Sjef (NED)World Record Avg 596.0  
1   17C JACQUEY Clement FRA France 289/ 5  291/ 2  580 40 20
2   4A GUERRA Simone ITA Italy 289/ 3  289/ 4  578 42 14
3   17B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 291/ 1  286/13  577 40 18
4   6A GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 287/ 6  288/ 6  575 39 17
5   5A BALSAMO Matteo ITA Italy 283/15  290/ 3  573 41 12
6   5B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 287/ 6  286/11  573 36 21
7   1A FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 287/ 6  285/14  572 36 21
8   16B VAN STEEN Elian BEL Belgium 283/17  289/ 5  572 35 22
9   19D PRATS TORRES Adri ESP Spain 285/12  286/12  571 36 19
10   6D WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 290/ 2  281/20  571 35 21
11   3B JERAS Timej SLO Slovenia 285/11  285/16  570 36 18
12   16A DUCHESNE Benjamin FRA France 285/13  285/15  570 33 24
13   2B ROZIC Miha SLO Slovenia 283/16  286/10  569 35 19
14   15B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 274/24  294/ 1  568 42 13
15   20A SIMERAY Tao FRA France 289/ 3  278/23  567 37 17
16   16C MAEHN Keryan FRA France 287/ 9  277/24  564 33 20
17   22B AKKOYUN Berkay TUR Turkey 277/21  287/ 9  564 30 24
18   1C RIOU--HABERER Eliot FRA France 286/10  277/26  563 31 23
19   7A POP Noah LUX Luxembourg 282/18  280/21  562 29 26
20   4B JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 274/26  288/ 7  562 29 24
21   18D ROIG ROIG Toni ESP Spain 272/30  284/17  556 30 25
22   17D RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau ESP Spain 267/37  287/ 8  554 32 20
23   24A DESSERTENNE Léo FRA France 283/14  270/38  553 28 22
24   3A NARDON Pietro ITA Italy 272/31  281/19  553 27 27
25   15C NEAU Gregory FRA France 279/19  271/35  550 24 22
26   15A ROMMEVAUX Théotime FRA France 274/25  274/29  548 24 24
27   24C MORLOT Valentin FRA France 270/32  277/27  547 21 29
27   21D STEPHENS James NED Netherlands 273/29  274/29  547 21 29
29   5C VANDERVEKEN Arnaud BEL Belgium 266/39  280/22  546 26 23
30   3D GALANDA Dusan SVK Slovakia 275/23  270/36  545 22 24
31   22D HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian NOR Norway 273/28  272/32  545 20 28
32   6C CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 269/33  275/28  544 23 26
33   2D FRANCU Ondrej SVK Slovakia 265/41  277/25  542 27 19
34   2C PALMIER Paul FRA France 269/34  272/31  541 22 20
35   23B DOGRAMACI Mehmet TUR Turkey 273/27  267/41  540 21 23
36   15D PLEITE PASCUAL Victor ESP Spain 267/38  270/36  537 24 16
37   6B TASSIE Luke IRL Ireland 269/36  268/39  537 20 27
38   16D RIERA HERNÁNDEZ Jordi ESP Spain 256/45  281/18  537 20 23
39   21C POISSON Joris FRA France 265/42  271/34  536 20 26
40   19C HUBERLANT Tom FRA France 265/43  271/33  536 17 26
41   1D MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 276/22  259/46  535 23 26
42   3C TENG Thiry FRA France 266/40  268/40  534 17 26
43   19B DAMAN Jelle BEL Belgium 278/20  246/54  524 28 19
44   22A BLONSKI Alexis FRA France 269/35  252/49  521 12 24
45   20C THEAMUS Eliah FRA France 251/48  260/44  511 16 17
46   18B JANSEN Ben BEL Belgium 256/46  254/48  510 8 24
47   18A SENTKAR Aurelio FRA France 244/52  263/43  507 17 17
48   23D BRADY Richard Gerard IRL Ireland 254/47  252/50  506 7 25
49   14D HUBERLANT Maxence FRA France 242/53  260/45  502 11 26
50   1B HORVAT Niko SLO Slovenia 251/49  250/52  501 12 18
51   18C PESNEL Julien FRA France 261/44  238/55  499 19 10
52   4C TENON Matisse FRA France 236/57  263/42  499 14 26
53   23A LAMORTE Titouan FRA France 240/54  257/47  497 13 19
54   17A LECLERC Ronan FRA France 245/51  251/51  496 10 18
55   4D STEELE Samuel USA USA 247/50  247/53  494 7 22
56   5D BISHOP Graham USA USA 238/56  237/56  475 11 21
57   2A GUGOLE Lorenzo ITA Italy 238/55  200/58  438 12 11
58   21B ERDOGAN Baran Yagiz TUR Turkey 229/59  208/57  437 7 21
59   21A VANHAESEBROUCKE Paul FRA France 209/60  180/59  389 5 7
60   19A RAKOTONDRAHAJA Raphaël FRA France 123/62  162/60  285 5 6
61   22C DELPIERRE Hugo FRA France 151/61  102/61  253 2 7
62   24D JEAN Thomas FRA France 231/58  0 231 5 9
Recurve Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
594PARK Sehui (KOR)World Record Avg 594.0  
1   4A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 291/ 1  287/ 2  578 41 16
2   2B GARCIA Natalia ESP Spain 289/ 2  285/ 4  574 36 22
3   28B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 286/ 3  283/ 5  569 36 17
4   27C HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 286/ 4  282/ 7  568 30 28
5   26C ROLANDO Aiko ITA Italy 283/ 7  283/ 6  566 32 23
6   2C BOTTE Louise FRA France 284/ 5  281/ 9  565 32 23
7   26A CHAMBRAUD Alyssia FRA France 280/10  285/ 3  565 30 25
8   5D ZOTOVA Maria RUS Russia 282/ 8  281/ 8  563 29 27
9   21A AUTRET Aurélie FRA France 275/15  287/ 1  562 36 13
10   23A TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla FRA France 284/ 6  278/10  562 34 17
11   25D FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 279/11  277/12  556 33 19
12   3C MOREAU Mélanie FRA France 281/ 9  274/15  555 29 20
13   24D SAREC Anja SLO Slovenia 276/14  275/13  551 24 25
14   3B PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 271/17  278/11  549 25 22
15   26D HABJAN Teja SLO Slovenia 278/13  270/18  548 20 29
16   24A LEPRON Johanna FRA France 278/12  268/19  546 29 17
17   28A BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 275/16  271/17  546 25 22
18   21C SATIR Serra TUR Turkey 271/18  272/16  543 22 25
19   21D NOLAN Emma AUS Australia 264/23  274/14  538 19 26
20   23C KOSEBAY Selin TUR Turkey 262/24  265/20  527 12 31
21   22B SMITH Lucy IRL Ireland 264/22  261/25  525 18 20
22   3D JÄNNER Anna GER Germany 260/27  265/21  525 14 23
23   6A LOUBEYRE Inatea FRA France 267/20  257/30  524 16 27
24   5A CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva FRA France 261/26  262/23  523 20 21
25   4D GAZOZ Melisa TUR Turkey 265/21  258/28  523 16 22
26   4B BARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura Vladimirovna ESP Spain 270/19  251/33  521 17 20
27   3A LORIDE Oriane FRA France 259/28  259/26  518 17 23
28   21B MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea IRL Ireland 255/32  262/24  517 15 18
29   23B FOGARTY Thea IRL Ireland 258/30  259/27  517 9 25
30   2A LEBRETON Enora FRA France 253/33  263/22  516 13 21
31   1B ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba ESP Spain 259/29  255/31  514 16 22
32   1C BERTIAUX Emeline FRA France 255/31  257/29  512 19 17
33   24B SMITH Rachael IRL Ireland 247/36  253/32  500 10 27
34   28C WALLNER Ina GER Germany 245/38  248/37  493 8 26
35   1D ARNTHORSDOTTIR Rakel ISL Iceland 249/35  243/40  492 12 14
36   5B LAGUARDIA PONS Maria ESP Spain 249/34  241/41  490 11 16
37   25C GÜLCEK Zeynep Su TUR Turkey 239/41  250/35  489 12 16
38   25A VAISSIERES Noémie FRA France 244/39  244/39  488 8 18
39   23D BORCHERS Yvonne AUS Australia 247/37  235/43  482 10 20
40   5C DUPUIS Marion FRA France 230/44  249/36  479 13 17
41   26B JÕGI Eliise EST Estonia 235/43  244/38  479 10 23
42   4C GRELOT Solene FRA France 261/25  211/45  472 10 18
43   22A BENOLIEL Shirelle FRA France 241/40  227/44  468 11 22
44   27A VALLÉLIAN Giulia FRA France 217/46  251/34  468 7 19
45   24C OKAY Cansu Begüm TUR Turkey 229/45  236/42  465 12 14
46   22C BEYAZTAS Aslihan TUR Turkey 236/42  210/46  446 10 14
47   1A MATS Angelique FRA France 215/47  203/47  418 7 14
48   27D STATTON Alexis USA USA 180/48  178/48  358 4 10
49   22D AFFLECK Indi AUS Australia 138/49  176/49  314 7 8
50   25B TARS Elis Riin EST Estonia 100/50  100/50  200 1 3
51   27B RAWLINGS Lauren GBR Great Britain 10/51  0 10 1 0
Compound Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
600SCHLOESSER Mike (NED)World Record Avg 600.0  
1   48B GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 299/ 2  298/ 2  597 57 3
1   48A GIRARD Nicolas FRA France 299/ 2  298/ 2  597 57 3
3   47B JUUTILAINEN Mikko FIN Finland 295/11  300/ 1  595 55 5
3   45D VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 300/ 1  295/11  595 55 5
5   46A LUTZ James USA USA 297/ 4  297/ 4  594 54 6
6   48A HOUSER David USA USA 296/ 6  297/ 4  593 53 7
7   47B ANDERSON Steve USA USA 296/ 6  296/ 6  592 52 8
7   49A MORGAN Tate USA USA 296/ 6  296/ 6  592 52 8
7   42B WILDE Reo USA USA 296/ 6  296/ 6  592 52 8
10   47A TEDFORD Paul USA USA 295/11  296/ 6  591 51 9
11   46C BONDON Morgan FRA France 297/ 4  292/19  589 49 11
11   44B RYALS George USA USA 295/11  294/13  589 49 11
13   46D BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 294/17  294/13  588 48 12
13   44C DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 295/11  293/18  588 48 12
13   48D KNUDSEN Mads DEN Denmark 296/ 6  292/19  588 48 12
16   47C DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 295/11  292/19  587 47 13
16   50A PRICE Louis USA USA 293/18  294/13  587 47 13
18   51C BORGSTROM Hampus SWE Sweden 291/24  295/11  586 46 14
18   45C SALAS Mathieu FRA France 292/20  294/13  586 46 14
20   46C BOUVRY Tim BEL Belgium 288/29  296/ 6  584 44 16
20   48D SCOTT Simon GBR Great Britain 292/20  292/19  584 44 16
22   49D ANDERLE Mikael SWE Sweden 292/20  291/23  583 43 17
22   50B VAN EIL Thomas NED Netherlands 292/20  291/23  583 43 17
24   46B WILDE Logan USA USA 288/29  294/13  582 42 18
25   46A DESPHELIPON Gregory FRA France 293/18  288/31  581 41 19
25   49C TOMBUL Alexis FRA France 295/11  286/38  581 41 19
27   48C LEOTTA Andrea ITA Italy 289/27  291/23  580 40 20
27   49C ZAVRL Marcel SLO Slovenia 291/24  289/27  580 40 20
29   43C DESVERNOIS Eric FRA France 288/29  289/27  577 37 23
30   50D HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 289/27  287/35  576 36 24
31   50C KAND Caius EST Estonia 286/36  289/27  575 35 25
31   43B KURTZHALS Zak USA USA 287/32  288/31  575 35 25
33   46D CAPRA Luca ITA Italy 286/36  288/31  574 35 24
34   44D ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon IRL Ireland 287/32  287/35  574 34 26
34   49B STUBBS John GBR Great Britain 287/32  287/35  574 34 26
36   44A LAMBERT David FRA France 283/43  290/26  573 34 25
36   45D SHARVIN Mark IRL Ireland 286/36  287/34  573 34 25
38   45A GUICHEN Julien FRA France 290/26  283/43  573 33 27
38   47A PARPILLON Julien FRA France 287/32  286/38  573 33 27
40   45A BAILIE-SINAL Patrick USA USA 283/41  289/27  572 33 26
41   49B TOMITA Sho JPN Japan 286/36  284/42  570 30 30
42   49A ARROUGE Yoann FRA France 282/44  286/38  568 28 32
43   47C ALLAERT Nick BEL Belgium 286/36  280/47  566 26 34
44   45C POTTEAU Baptist BEL Belgium 281/45  281/46  562 24 35
45   44C LABEYRIE Rémi FRA France 278/48  284/41  562 24 34
46   48B COTTIER Kevin AUS Australia 283/41  279/49  562 23 36
47   47D ANSELMA Fabrizio ITA Italy 280/47  280/47  560 20 40
48   43A HAAG Niklas FRA France 277/51  281/45  558 21 36
49   50A COLLARD Laurent FRA France 274/52  282/44  556 21 35
50   42A DUPUIS Olivier FRA France 281/46  274/53  555 18 39
51   47D OLIVEIRA Nuno POR Portugal 278/48  276/51  554 17 40
52   51B BALESTRI Alain FRA France 278/48  273/55  551 15 42
53   51A PUEO Laurent FRA France 268/56  276/50  544 17 33
54   42C SCARPELLINI Laurent FRA France 268/55  275/52  543 20 33
55   42D GARCÍA GÓMEZ Carlos Alberto ESP Spain 269/53  274/53  543 14 37
56   43D ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai ESP Spain 267/57  264/56  531 10 40
57   48C CHOLLEY Andre FRA France 269/54  258/58  527 12 37
58   44D SANTAELLA ORNAT Ivan ESP Spain 266/58  259/57  525 16 34
Compound Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
597PRIEELS Sarah (BEL)World Record Avg 597.0  
1   52D PEARCE Paige USA USA 296/ 2  300/ 1  596 56 4
2   55D PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 297/ 1  295/ 5  592 52 8
3   54C SO Chaewon KOR Korea 293/ 6  297/ 2  590 50 10
4   57C ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 293/ 6  296/ 3  589 49 11
5   53D JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 294/ 4  294/ 7  588 48 12
5   52C KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 293/ 6  295/ 5  588 48 12
7   53B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 296/ 2  291/10  587 47 13
8   56B SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 290/12  296/ 3  586 46 14
9   58C SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 294/ 4  290/11  584 44 16
10   52C OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 291/10  292/ 9  583 43 17
10   53D RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 290/12  293/ 8  583 43 17
12   53C SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 292/ 9  290/11  582 42 18
13   51C CHO Su A KOR Korea 290/12  287/17  577 37 23
14   51B SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 287/16  289/13  576 36 24
15   53A CONESA Anna FRA France 289/15  286/20  575 35 25
15   55B POZNIAKOVA Tetiana LUX Luxembourg 287/16  288/14  575 35 25
17   52B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 286/19  287/17  573 34 25
17   54A JOUVE Jocelyne FRA France 285/22  288/14  573 34 25
17   54B MOON Sarah GBR Great Britain 286/20  287/16  573 34 25
20   57A HERVE Sandra FRA France 291/10  282/24  573 33 27
20   51D STRACHAN Sophia USA USA 286/20  287/17  573 33 27
22   52D TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 283/23  286/20  569 29 31
23   57B VAN CASPEL Inge NED Netherlands 287/16  280/28  567 27 33
24   58A DEBAIG Isabelle FRA France 282/24  283/22  565 27 31
25   53A GIRARD Marion FRA France 281/27  283/22  564 25 34
26   54D ILVES Kristi EST Estonia 282/25  281/25  563 23 37
27   51A BONDON Angelique FRA France 280/28  281/25  561 21 39
28   53C RYALS Rhonda USA USA 281/26  278/29  559 25 29
29   56A SALDANHA Chantal FRA France 276/32  280/27  556 19 38
30   56C NAIARA Argote Gonzalez ESP Spain 278/30  277/30  555 17 41
31   52A BALESTRI Magalie FRA France 277/31  276/31  553 20 35
32   55C SUSANNA Ortas ESP Spain 279/29  273/33  552 17 38
33   52B SIGURPALSDOTTIR Erla Mary ISL Iceland 272/33  275/32  547 14 39
34   52A CHOLLEY Annie FRA France 271/34  262/34  533 6 44
35   55A TONELLATO Viviane FRA France 200/35  167/35  367 3 6
36   53B COLLINS Maria GBR Great Britain 125/36  124/36  249 1 10
Compound Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
599PERKINS Christopher (CAN)World Record Avg 599.0  
1   60D HERITAGE Tyler USA USA 297/ 1  297/ 1  594 54 6
2   64B WONG Matthew GBR Great Britain 295/ 5  297/ 1  592 52 8
3   64C AKCAOGLU Batuhan TUR Turkey 294/ 6  296/ 3  590 50 10
3   63D HUGHES Eli USA USA 294/ 6  296/ 3  590 50 10
5   64D RUSSELL Matthew USA USA 296/ 2  293/10  589 49 11
6   61D CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 293/ 8  295/ 5  588 48 12
6   61B WALSH Jake GBR Great Britain 296/ 2  292/11  588 48 12
8   63D JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 296/ 2  290/15  586 46 14
9   65D ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus SWE Sweden 291/15  294/ 6  585 46 13
10   61B JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 290/18  294/ 6  584 44 16
10   61D LONGEST Hunter USA USA 290/18  294/ 6  584 44 16
12   66A ILVES Kristjan EST Estonia 293/ 8  290/15  583 43 17
13   61A BARBUT Nicolas-Théo FRA France 291/16  291/13  582 42 18
13   59B BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 292/10  290/15  582 42 18
13   66D ISNES Trym NOR Norway 288/24  294/ 6  582 42 18
13   66C MARCHETTI Andrea ITA Italy 292/10  290/15  582 42 18
13   60D THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai GBR Great Britain 291/16  291/13  582 42 18
18   60B CRAWFORD Archie GBR Great Britain 289/21  292/11  581 42 17
19   62A SERRUAU Duncan FRA France 292/10  289/20  581 41 19
20   64D GARCIA CEPA Endika ESP Spain 290/18  290/15  580 40 20
21   63A COUTANT Corentin FRA France 292/10  284/30  576 36 24
22   63A ALBANESE Rémy FRA France 289/22  286/24  575 35 25
22   65B SCOTT Ajay GBR Great Britain 286/25  289/20  575 35 25
24   65A CADRONET Nathan FRA France 289/22  285/27  574 35 24
25   64A ALOUANI Neil FRA France 292/10  282/35  574 34 26
26   65C COSTANTINO Leonardo ITA Italy 284/28  288/22  572 32 28
27   63B HASLAM Lewis GBR Great Britain 284/28  286/23  570 31 28
28   61A PUIG Mathieu FRA France 286/25  284/30  570 30 30
29   60C KIYICI Ege TUR Turkey 283/34  286/24  569 30 29
30   63C BILSEL Sinan Emre TUR Turkey 284/28  285/28  569 29 31
30   60A EYMARD Loic FRA France 283/36  286/24  569 29 31
32   58D CAZALENS Thomas FRA France 284/28  283/32  567 29 29
33   59D CUNNINGHAM Rogan IRL Ireland 284/28  282/35  566 26 34
34   64C BERGESIO Riccardo ITA Italy 286/25  279/41  565 28 30
35   63B VLIELAND Jordi NED Netherlands 281/37  283/32  564 27 30
36   60A MAESTRE Anaick FRA France 284/28  279/42  563 23 37
37   62D ISAIAH WASHINGTON Isaiah USA USA 281/38  281/39  562 22 38
38   62D JAECKY Joseph SUI Switzerland 280/39  281/38  561 23 35
39   60B ROZIC Matija SLO Slovenia 278/42  283/32  561 22 37
40   66B KEICHER Linus GER Germany 276/45  284/29  560 22 36
41   62B BOS Jackson NED Netherlands 283/34  276/44  559 22 35
42   59B JAUME Llorens Riera ESP Spain 275/46  281/37  556 21 35
43   62C HIDIROGLU Mustafa Can TUR Turkey 278/41  277/43  555 22 32
44   59C AYDIN Muhammed Efecan TUR Turkey 275/48  280/40  555 20 35
45   62B PARKER Alex GBR Great Britain 278/42  275/45  553 17 39
46   59A DELISLE-COLPIN Ryan FRA France 279/40  274/46  553 16 41
47   62A COMBE Enzo FRA France 277/44  273/47  550 17 37
48   61C GÜRPINAR Eren Burak TUR Turkey 275/46  265/49  540 12 39
49   64B DUPOR Matko CRO Croatia 262/51  271/48  533 8 38
50   59C SARRAÇ Mehmet Necmi TUR Turkey 267/49  263/50  530 9 37
51   61C KEMAL TARIK Acar TUR Turkey 265/50  254/51  519 9 33
52   64A BERTHET Dylan FRA France 252/52  212/52  464 5 27
53   62C YAMAN Osman Efe TUR Turkey 60/53  60 1 0
Compound Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
596GIBSON Ella (GBR)World Record Avg 596.0  
1   56D BAZZICHETTO Elisa ITA Italy 294/ 1  294/ 1  588 48 12
1   65B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 294/ 1  294/ 1  588 48 12
3   54A GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 292/ 4  294/ 1  586 46 14
4   58D ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 293/ 3  289/ 4  582 42 18
5   55A MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina FRA France 286/ 5  287/ 5  573 33 27
6   57D A'BEAR Chloe GBR Great Britain 282/ 9  287/ 5  569 29 31
7   55B TOPKARCI Begum TUR Turkey 285/ 6  283/12  568 28 32
8   58B LIPPAND Hanna Liina EST Estonia 282/ 8  285/ 9  567 29 30
9   67B CHAPPELL Grace GBR Great Britain 282/ 9  285/ 7  567 28 31
10   65D NATALE Paola ITA Italy 283/ 7  284/10  567 27 33
11   66C CADRONET Candice FRA France 280/12  284/10  564 24 36
12   59A DESSERTENNE Noa FRA France 277/15  285/ 7  562 25 32
13   54C LE GAL Alicia FRA France 277/15  282/13  559 22 35
14   55D CACCIA Sofia ITA Italy 280/11  279/16  559 21 37
15   54D BARON Giada ITA Italy 274/19  281/14  555 19 37
16   56A FERARD Clementine FRA France 279/13  275/20  554 20 34
16   57C MAMALIAS Eowyn ISL Iceland 278/14  276/19  554 17 40
18   67A CHAMBERS Gracelyn USA USA 275/18  278/17  553 18 38
19   55C GUERRE Mathilde FRA France 273/21  279/15  552 19 35
20   56C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 274/20  277/18  551 13 45
21   65C SCHEFFMANN Honorine FRA France 275/17  271/24  546 19 32
22   66D STATTON Kaitlynn USA USA 270/25  275/21  545 13 40
23   58C SAREC Katja SLO Slovenia 272/23  272/23  544 11 45
24   66A STROBECK Rebekah USA USA 270/24  274/22  544 10 45
25   57B ASLAN Zeynep Ece TUR Turkey 272/22  271/25  543 15 35
26   57A ROSIER FAYARD Moïra FRA France 269/26  265/26  534 7 42
27   67C POP Kenza LUX Luxembourg 265/27  252/27  517 4 40
28   66B PAJK Aneja SLO Slovenia 248/28  249/28  497 5 33
29   58A DENIER Aurélie FRA France 223/29  243/29  466 5 27
30   56B CAROLINA NEHIR Terracciano TUR Turkey 171/30  158/30  329 3 10