Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
702ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 702.0  
1   48C KIM Woojin KOR Korea 341/ 1  336/ 2  677 38 15
2   41A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 337/ 3  333/ 3  670 31 9
3   52C ELLISON Brady USA USA 323/21  336/ 1  659 30 11
4   51C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 340/ 2  316/53  656 29 12
5   34B ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 331/ 5  324/19  655 26 5
6   47C KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 327/11  326/12  653 28 11
7   46C OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 329/ 6  324/20  653 23 5
8   45A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 328/ 7  325/17  653 22 10
9   36C DORJSUREN Dashnamjil MGL Mongolia 325/17  327/ 7  652 24 10
10   35B ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 325/13  326/13  651 27 7
11   43B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 328/ 7  323/22  651 23 5
12   58B VIKSTROM Antti FIN Finland 327/10  322/28  649 22 6
13   31C HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 324/19  324/18  648 27 5
14   44B PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 323/23  325/15  648 20 7
15   60B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 320/36  327/ 7  647 24 4
16   32B FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 332/ 4  315/59  647 23 5
17   54C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/13  322/27  647 22 8
18   54A WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 317/51  330/ 4  647 20 7
19   52A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 324/20  322/23  646 25 6
20   44A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 325/16  321/30  646 21 11
21   64C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 319/41  327/ 7  646 19 7
22   58C D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 321/32  324/21  645 16 2
23   58A HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 317/50  327/ 7  644 25 9
24   37B BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RAF RAF 318/43  326/14  644 22 6
25   39B TSYNGUEV Beligto RAF RAF 316/54  327/ 7  643 24 9
26   61B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 322/26  321/30  643 22 9
27   50A SAHA Ram Krishna BAN Bangladesh 326/12  316/51  642 22 3
28   43C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 320/33  322/29  642 22 1
29   37A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 321/31  321/32  642 17 8
30   56A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 312/66  329/ 5  641 25 8
31   53C NOFEL Matthew USA USA 323/22  318/39  641 24 9
32   33C WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 325/18  316/48  641 22 6
33   50C YU Guan-Lin TPE Chinese Taipei 328/ 7  313/65  641 22 4
34   63B OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 315/58  325/16  640 18 7
35   38B TSYDYPOV Erdem RAF RAF 325/15  315/61  640 15 6
36   38C UNRUH Florian GER Germany 310/73  329/ 6  639 24 13
37   32C HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 319/40  320/34  639 20 5
38   53B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 320/37  319/37  639 15 1
39   31B OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 322/24  316/49  638 23 10
40   42A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 319/39  319/35  638 22 8
41   44C IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 321/29  317/45  638 20 6
42   38A AK Samet TUR Turkey 318/47  320/33  638 19 3
43   61A ENRIQUEZ Jorge COL Colombia 321/30  317/46  638 17 2
44   45C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 315/59  322/26  637 16 3
45   33A SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 314/60  322/24  636 23 7
46   51A SHANA Md Ruman BAN Bangladesh 320/38  316/52  636 17 5
47   50B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 320/34  315/58  635 21 7
48   43A THIRION Lou FRA France 318/44  316/54  634 17 3
49   60A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 316/53  317/43  633 22 7
50   49A RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 316/55  317/47  633 15 4
51   62A DUCHON Juraj SVK Slovakia 320/35  313/68  633 14 5
52   35A CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 321/28  311/71  632 19 12
53   32A CHOUDHARY Aditya IND India 318/48  314/62  632 16 5
54   33B KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 322/24  309/76  631 21 7
55   49C HUNG Cheng-Hao TPE Chinese Taipei 313/64  318/42  631 18 6
56   31A VERMA Atul IND India 312/68  318/40  630 19 4
57   61C TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 318/45  312/69  630 18 6
58   39C WIESER Felix GER Germany 312/67  317/44  629 19 4
59   42C SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 322/27  307/80  629 13 5
60   35C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 318/42  310/74  628 19 7
61   64A MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 312/69  316/50  628 19 6
62   54B ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 316/52  312/70  628 18 6
63   60C HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 309/77  318/38  627 23 7
64   55A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 309/78  318/41  627 17 5
65   41B AZORES Andrew CAN Canada 313/65  314/63  627 14 2
66   40C LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 315/57  311/72  626 17 7
67   45B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 318/46  308/79  626 16 6
68   37C WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 311/72  315/60  626 14 9
69   62C RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 310/75  316/54  626 12 2
70   57A ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 310/75  315/57  625 16 4
71   36A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 311/70  313/67  624 16 3
72   41C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 310/74  313/64  623 22 8
73   42B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 318/49  305/84  623 15 2
74   52B ALVARADO Angel MEX Mexico 314/61  307/82  621 16 4
75   55C REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 313/63  307/80  620 17 6
76   63C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 301/86  319/35  620 17 5
77   36B CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 315/56  305/85  620 15 5
78   40B XUEREB Brandon CAN Canada 304/82  315/56  619 19 6
79   59A KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 307/80  310/75  617 10 6
80   64B SJÖBERG Kaj SWE Sweden 294/89  322/25  616 16 2
81   39A ARZUMAN Musa TUR Turkey 307/79  309/77  616 15 4
82   51B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 302/84  313/66  615 18 6
83   49B ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 313/62  302/88  615 18 5
84   40A OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 311/71  302/87  613 15 3
85   46B FLOSSBACH Thomas GUA Guatemala 303/83  310/73  613 13 1
86   34A GONCALVES Luis POR Portugal 304/81  301/89  605 14 4
87   59B TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 300/87  305/83  605 14 2
88   53A WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 292/90  309/77  601 13 4
89   47B LOPEZ Marco GUA Guatemala 302/85  299/91  601 12 5
90   63A DE SILVA Sajeev SRI Sri Lanka 298/88  298/92  596 6 2
91   56C CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 291/92  304/86  595 13 1
92   48A ALWI Mansour KSA Saudi Arabia 287/93  300/90  587 11 1
93   48B LOPEZ Jose GUA Guatemala 286/94  289/95  575 11 2
94   56B HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor DEN Denmark 279/97  296/93  575 10 1
95   62B KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 280/96  292/94  572 7 2
96   57B CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup DEN Denmark 286/95  278/97  564 9 3
97   55B BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 292/91  272/100  564 9 1
98   59C KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 277/98  280/96  557 9 3
99   57C ARNOLD Bruce ISV Virgin Islands, US 274/99  261/101  535 8 2
100   47A ALSUBAIE Rashed KSA Saudi Arabia 256/101  278/98  534 3 1
101   34C ENKHTUR Narmandakh MGL Mongolia 267/100  258/102  525 7 3
102   46A ALMUSA Abdulrahman KSA Saudi Arabia 244/102  276/99  520 10 0
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   11C LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 351/ 1  342/ 5  693 50 15
2   12B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 343/ 4  349/ 1  692 45 18
3   10C USQUIANO Alejandra COL Colombia 347/ 3  344/ 4  691 46 13
4   27B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 347/ 2  342/ 5  689 49 21
5   25B MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 342/ 5  346/ 3  688 43 16
6   14A VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 342/ 7  342/ 5  684 38 20
7   19B GELLENTHIEN Tanja DEN Denmark 342/ 6  341/10  683 42 15
8   25A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 335/19  348/ 2  683 41 15
9   11B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 339/13  341/11  680 35 9
10   12C BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 337/16  342/ 5  679 38 18
11   16A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 342/ 8  336/25  678 32 15
12   8C AVDEEVA Natalia RAF RAF 340/ 9  337/19  677 35 15
13   17B PEARCE Paige USA USA 337/17  340/12  677 34 11
14   7B KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 339/11  337/16  676 37 9
15   15B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 339/10  336/23  675 34 15
16   17C DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 336/18  338/13  674 36 17
17   9C VALDEZ Nora COL Colombia 332/25  342/ 5  674 34 17
18   13B ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 337/15  335/27  672 37 12
19   26B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 338/14  334/32  672 34 16
20   16C RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 334/21  338/14  672 32 14
21   18C TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 334/22  337/15  671 34 14
22   6B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 339/12  332/37  671 31 10
23   26A LUTZ Danelle RSA South Africa 335/20  335/31  670 29 8
24   6C KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RAF RAF 331/26  336/20  667 32 9
25   16B PROCTOR Makenna USA USA 330/29  337/17  667 30 12
26   15C GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 330/28  335/30  665 26 10
27   7C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RAF RAF 328/40  336/22  664 29 14
28   18A PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 330/27  334/35  664 28 8
29   12A KIRAR Muskan IND India 329/35  335/28  664 26 8
30   6A LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 333/24  331/39  664 24 4
31   20A TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 328/36  335/26  663 34 8
32   23C ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 329/30  334/34  663 29 11
33   15A SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 326/42  336/20  662 36 13
34   8B SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 329/31  331/38  660 28 14
35   22B HRABIK Oleksandra UKR Ukraine 322/52  337/18  659 30 14
36   14B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 325/45  334/33  659 27 10
37   24C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 323/49  336/24  659 25 13
38   9B VAN DER VEN Inge NED Netherlands 328/38  329/41  657 26 8
39   26C ZEBADUA Maria Jose GUA Guatemala 329/34  328/42  657 25 6
40   11A WALTER Jennifer GER Germany 321/55  335/29  656 26 10
41   10B STAS-COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 329/33  326/46  655 29 4
42   20B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 328/40  326/47  654 24 11
43   19A JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 326/44  327/44  653 25 8
44   17A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 328/39  325/49  653 24 13
45   7A LIU Shu-ting TPE Chinese Taipei 325/46  327/43  652 25 9
46   18B STÜTZ Natacha DEN Denmark 326/43  326/48  652 22 12
47   10A LANDESFEIND Carolin GER Germany 322/53  329/40  651 26 10
48   9A BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 333/23  318/55  651 24 8
49   14C MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 323/50  327/45  650 25 6
50   19C NATALE Paola ITA Italy 324/48  324/52  648 18 9
51   13A GURJAR Priya IND India 329/32  317/56  646 25 8
52   27C MCCLEAN Fiona CAN Canada 321/54  324/51  645 26 8
53   20C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 328/36  315/57  643 24 11
54   21B SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 319/56  324/50  643 23 9
55   13C SANCHEZ Esmeralda MEX Mexico 307/60  333/36  640 30 10
56   25C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 318/57  322/54  640 19 7
57   8A HSU Chi-Huei TPE Chinese Taipei 324/47  312/60  636 21 6
58   27A MIYATA Etsuko JPN Japan 323/51  308/61  631 17 9
59   21C WIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE Anuradha SRI Sri Lanka 308/58  314/58  622 15 2
60   23A HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana POR Portugal 299/64  322/53  621 20 7
61   21A ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina POR Portugal 308/59  313/59  621 13 3
62   22C KUMARASINGHE Harshani Shashikala SRI Sri Lanka 307/61  306/62  613 19 4
63   22A PEREIRA Rita POR Portugal 302/62  300/63  602 13 5
64   24B BATJARGAL Mungunchimeg MGL Mongolia 300/63  299/64  599 11 4
65   23B SANJ Bolorsaikhan MGL Mongolia 282/65  296/65  578 14 2
66   24A BARRIA Astrid PAN Panama 281/66  290/66  571 6 2