Recurve Cadet Men [After 6 Arrows] Can break World Record
Pos. Target Athlete Country 60m-1 60m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1   14A TAI Yu-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 59/ 1  0 59 5 2
2   12B VACA Carlos MEX Mexico 59/ 2  0 59 5 0
704LEE Woo Seok (KOR)World Record Avg 58.7  
3   2A SPUTO Jerzy POL Poland 58/ 3  0 58 5 2
4   18B KIM Myeonggyu KOR Korea 58/ 4  0 58 4 2
5   13A LIU Tai-Yen TPE Chinese Taipei 58/ 5  0 58 4 1
6   17B KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 58/ 6  0 58 4 0
7   24B BERNARDI Nicolas FRA France 57/ 7  0 57 3 0
7   16B CHO Jeongu KOR Korea 57/ 7  0 57 3 1
7   9C FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel PHI Philippines 57/ 7  0 57 4 1
7   26B PEÑA LEIVA Tomas CHI Chile 57/ 7  0 57 3 1
7   10C ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 57/ 7  0 57 3 0
7   10D VAN LAARHOVEN Kay NED Netherlands 57/ 7  0 57 4 1
7   16A WHITMARSH Austin GBR Great Britain 57/ 7  0 57 3 1
14   17A WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 56/14  0 56 3 2
15   15D SCARBORO Josef USA USA 56/15  0 56 3 1
15   15A SU Yu-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 56/15  0 56 3 1
15   18A SUSCA Thomas GBR Great Britain 56/15  0 56 3 1
18   1B AYDIN Ali TUR Turkey 56/18  0 56 2 2
19   7B RUBEN de la Cuerda ESP Spain 56/19  0 56 2 1
19   11B URBINA ZAPATA Caleb Javier MEX Mexico 56/19  0 56 2 1
21   22B LIZARAZU ORTIZ Jose Maria BOL Bolivia 55/21  0 55 3 0
22   27C JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 55/22  0 55 2 1
22   2B MARAS Efe Gürkan TUR Turkey 55/22  0 55 2 1
24   24C BANCHEV Ivan BUL Bulgaria 55/24  0 55 2 0
24   1A CHOJECKI Milosz POL Poland 55/24  0 55 2 0
24   5D HAHN Maximilian THA Thailand 55/24  0 55 2 0
24   16D SUN Dapeng CHN PR China 55/24  0 55 2 0
24   11A TIMPU Mario ROU Romania 55/24  0 55 2 0
29   1D IWASA Hisatoshi JPN Japan 55/29  0 55 1 0
29   21C SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 55/29  0 55 1 0
31   10B CABALLERO Diego MEX Mexico 54/31  0 54 3 1
32   23B KLEINER Shahar ISR Israel 54/32  0 54 2 1
33   5C BALSAMO Matteo ITA Italy 54/33  0 54 2 0
33   8C HASTIE Carson Francis PHI Philippines 54/33  0 54 2 0
33   22D LEE Benjamen CAN Canada 54/33  0 54 2 0
33   20B MAJERIK Andrej SVK Slovakia 54/33  0 54 2 0
33   14D OH Joonsuh USA USA 54/33  0 54 2 0
33   9B SANCHEZ Yun ESP Spain 54/33  0 54 2 0
33   19A YAZDANI Amir IRI IR Iran 54/33  0 54 2 0
40   6A CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses HKG Hong Kong, China 54/40  0 54 1 1
40   17D LI Zhichao CHN PR China 54/40  0 54 1 1
40   23C MATHESON Finn NZL New Zealand 54/40  0 54 1 1
40   3B YILDIRMIS Muhammed Abdullah TUR Turkey 54/40  0 54 1 1
44   15B HASSLACHER Maximilian AUT Austria 54/44  0 54 1 0
44   3A RYTLEWSKI Michal POL Poland 54/44  0 54 1 0
44   21A SHIRGHOLAMI Amir Ali IRI IR Iran 54/44  0 54 1 0
44   5A TONG Caleb HKG Hong Kong, China 54/44  0 54 1 0
48   1C SMIRNOV Oleksii UKR Ukraine 53/48  0 53 3 1
49   12C MARKEY Pieter BEL Belgium 53/49  0 53 2 2
50   14C VALIKOV Mikhail RUS Russia 53/50  0 53 2 1
51   3D AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN Japan 53/51  0 53 2 0
51   4A LAW Kwun Pok Lucien HKG Hong Kong, China 53/51  0 53 2 0
53   27B SERGEJEVS Romans LAT Latvia 53/53  0 53 1 1
54   26D HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian NOR Norway 53/54  0 53 1 0
54   24A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 53/54  0 53 1 0
56   22A HERNANDEZ VERA Daniel COL Colombia 53/56  0 53 0 0
56   15C OSOROV Buianto RUS Russia 53/56  0 53 0 0
58   8B MIRA BELMONTE Ruben ESP Spain 52/58  0 52 2 1
59   18C BATBUYAN Tserenpurev MGL Mongolia 52/59  0 52 2 0
59   25D BRANDT Christiaan NAM Namibia 52/59  0 52 2 0
61   24D MOSÉN Jacob SWE Sweden 52/61  0 52 1 1
62   23D CHAKMA Prodipta BAN Bangladesh 52/62  0 52 1 0
62   7A MERKEL Domenic GER Germany 52/62  0 52 1 0
62   18D WANG Baobin CHN PR China 52/62  0 52 1 0
65   13C MAKHMUDOV Mukhibullo RUS Russia 52/65  0 52 0 0
65   26A TURA Leonardo SMR San Marino 52/65  0 52 0 0
67   7D ANTANAITIS Justas LTU Lithuania 51/67  0 51 2 1
67   6D CHAISILP Phonthakorn THA Thailand 51/67  0 51 2 1
69   25A BOZTAYEV Daniyar KAZ Kazakhstan 51/69  0 51 2 0
69   19C CHANGMAI Bishal IND India 51/69  0 51 2 0
71   19D GONZALEZ Simon SUI Switzerland 51/71  0 51 1 1
72   21D CHOUINARD Jules CAN Canada 51/72  0 51 1 0
72   6C GREGORI Francesco ITA Italy 51/72  0 51 1 0
72   2D ITO Kaisei JPN Japan 51/72  0 51 1 0
72   13B KURZ Lukas AUT Austria 51/72  0 51 1 0
72   19B MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 51/72  0 51 1 0
72   26C REIGO Uku Andreas EST Estonia 51/72  0 51 1 0
72   12A TANASESCU Flavius ROU Romania 51/72  0 51 1 0
79   3C KOSTYK Stefan UKR Ukraine 50/79  0 50 2 0
80   9A LINKE Erik GER Germany 50/80  0 50 1 1
81   10A BUZILA-BALAS Tudor ROU Romania 50/81  0 50 1 0
81   20D CHABIN Keziah SUI Switzerland 50/81  0 50 1 0
81   4D NOPPHARAT Theerachai THA Thailand 50/81  0 50 1 0
81   11C VAN STEEN Elian BEL Belgium 50/81  0 50 1 0
85   7C DE SOSA John Ross PHI Philippines 50/85  0 50 0 0
85   4C FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 50/85  0 50 0 0
87   22C GRIFFITHS Ryley NZL New Zealand 49/87  0 49 1 0
88   9D JANCIUKAS Dominykas LTU Lithuania 49/88  0 49 0 0
88   4B RUUSKANEN Niilo FIN Finland 49/88  0 49 0 0
88   8A SCHILP Flavio GER Germany 49/88  0 49 0 0
88   14B ZIKA Alexander AUT Austria 49/88  0 49 0 0
92   16C TSOGTBAYAR Tsenguun MGL Mongolia 48/92  0 48 1 1
93   13D COWLES Trenton USA USA 48/93  0 48 0 0
93   20A RAJABI Mohammadmatin IRI IR Iran 48/93  0 48 0 0
93   20C VERMA Vinayak IND India 48/93  0 48 0 0
96   2C USTINOV Artem UKR Ukraine 47/96  0 47 0 0
97   25C ROUX Wian RSA South Africa 46/97  0 46 1 0
98   17C TUMUR-OCHIR Sukhbat MGL Mongolia 46/98  0 46 0 0
99   25B PORTO ROSA Tiago BRA Brazil 45/99  0 45 1 1
100   11D SMEETS Yaël NED Netherlands 45/100  0 45 1 0
101   12D GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 45/101  0 45 0 0
101   6B VUORINEN Verne FIN Finland 45/101  0 45 0 0
103   23A CARO LOMBANA Santiago COL Colombia 44/103  0 44 1 1
104   27A MIRON Roman MDA Moldova 42/104  0 42 0 0
104   5B VÄHÄLUMMUKKA Eetu FIN Finland 42/104  0 42 0 0
106   8D PETRONIS Skirmantas LTU Lithuania 27/106  0 27 0 0
107   21B TAPIA VALDEZ Nicolas Gonzalo BOL Bolivia 24/107  0 24 0 0