Recurve Men Open [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
662KIM Min Su (KOR)World Record Avg 662.0  
1   12A TOUCOULLET Guillaume FRA France 318/ 1  302/ 4  620 10 4
2   19A IVAN David SVK Slovakia 312/ 2  300/ 6  612 16 5
3   16A SINGH Harvinder IND India 306/ 5  301/ 5  607 14 6
4   14A VIVEK Chikara IND India 306/ 6  297/ 7  603 12 2
5   18A ZIAPAEV Anton RUS Russia 290/ 8  302/ 3  592 13 0
6   9A SAVAS Sadik TUR Turkey 306/ 4  282/ 8  588 10 5
7   6A TSYMBALIUK Ruslan UKR Ukraine 283/10  305/ 1  588 9 2
8   13A AKSOY Vedat TUR Turkey 306/ 3  278/10  584 15 2
9   17A PATRU Eugen ROU Romania 299/ 7  277/11  576 8 0
10   4A HALYSHYCH Mykola UKR Ukraine 268/14  303/ 2  571 12 1
11   10A GUÉRIN Maxime FRA France 281/11  279/ 9  560 6 1
12   11A OZEN Ozgur TUR Turkey 287/ 9  272/14  559 9 2
13   8A USACH Andrii UKR Ukraine 271/13  275/12  546 11 2
14   3A SARKULOV Kairat KAZ Kazakhstan 273/12  266/16  539 5 0
15   2A CHAYKA Roman UKR Ukraine 256/16  274/13  530 9 3
16   7A YESKARAYEV Aibek KAZ Kazakhstan 258/15  271/15  529 5 1
17   5A RYABOV Alexandr KAZ Kazakhstan 235/18  241/17  476 6 2
18   1A KUDIN Dmitriy KAZ Kazakhstan 245/17  228/18  473 3 2
Recurve Women Open [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
657NEMATI Zahra (IRI)World Record Avg 657.0  
1   27A NEMATI Zahra IRI IR Iran 314/ 1  306/ 1  620 15 7
2   21A EROGLU Merve Nur TUR Turkey 297/ 2  299/ 2  596 11 6
3   25A SENGÜL Yagmur TUR Turkey 295/ 3  271/ 3  566 6 3
4   24A ZUBOVA Iryna UKR Ukraine 292/ 4  256/ 5  548 5 3
5   22A MALYKH Nataliya UKR Ukraine 275/ 5  253/ 6  528 4 1
6   23A OZBEY TORUN Zehra TUR Turkey 248/ 8  265/ 4  513 6 1
7   20A DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana UKR Ukraine 268/ 6  236/ 7  504 1 0
8   26A POOJA IND India 248/ 7  225/ 8  473 6 2
Combined W1 [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
680DRAHONINSKY David (CZE)World Record Avg 680.0  
1   31A HEKIMOGLU Bahattin TUR Turkey 326/ 2  328/ 1  654 25 9
2   29A AYDIN Yigit Caner TUR Turkey 333/ 1  316/ 2  649 25 8
3   34A TEN Denis RUS Russia 314/ 3  300/ 3  614 16 6
4   33A TURKMENOGLU Nihat TUR Turkey 308/ 4  294/ 5  602 10 1
5   36A KRUTOVA Elena RUS Russia 290/ 5  287/ 6  577 6 2
6   32A RAICU Bogdan ROU Romania 285/ 6  269/ 7  554 11 4
7   30A DUISEMBAYEV Sagdat KAZ Kazakhstan 234/ 7  298/ 4  532 10 2
8   35A DANABASOGLU Fatma TUR Turkey 230/ 8  235/ 8  465 0 0