Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
700KIM Woojin (KOR)World Record Avg 700.0  
1   9D GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 333/ 5  344/ 1  677 37 12
2   21C LEE Woo Seok KOR Korea 332/ 6  340/ 2  672 34 9
3   24C IM Dong Hyun KOR Korea 334/ 4  338/ 4  672 31 11
4   22D WORTH Taylor AUS Australia 336/ 1  333/12  669 34 9
5   22C OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 332/ 6  337/ 6  669 30 9
6   17D WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 331/11  337/ 5  668 34 11
7   29B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 331/10  335/ 8  666 30 9
8   18C MUSSAYEV Sanzhar KAZ Kazakhstan 327/28  339/ 3  666 28 2
9   16D TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 335/ 3  331/17  666 33 11
10   34C HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 332/ 6  333/14  665 27 8
11   23C KIM Woojin KOR Korea 330/18  334/ 9  664 27 6
12   38B D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 336/ 2  326/31  662 26 5
13   20C ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ Kazakhstan 327/26  333/11  660 32 9
14   30C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 330/15  330/18  660 29 5
15   12C MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar MAS Malaysia 326/33  334/10  660 25 5
16   18D ELLISON Brady USA USA 331/12  328/21  659 23 6
17   28C CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 326/32  332/16  658 26 11
18   24D TYACK Ryan AUS Australia 331/12  327/24  658 24 10
19   12A FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 329/21  328/19  657 24 11
20   29A VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED Netherlands 332/ 6  324/39  656 28 14
21   22B DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 329/19  327/25  656 24 8
22   19B KOZHIN Alexander RUS Russia 328/24  325/37  653 22 8
23   15C ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 326/30  326/32  652 22 7
24   17C GANKIN Denis KAZ Kazakhstan 325/35  326/29  651 25 7
25   37C VIKSTROM Antti Olavi FIN Finland 316/79  335/ 7  651 24 9
26   21A DAS Atanu IND India 319/65  332/15  651 22 9
27   6B STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 327/27  324/45  651 19 7
28   26C VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 324/39  326/26  650 30 10
29   15A WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 329/20  321/54  650 26 9
30   26A WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 328/23  322/51  650 24 13
31   40B OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 328/25  322/53  650 21 7
32   27C PLIHON Pierre FRA France 317/75  333/13  650 21 5
33   25C DANIEL Lucas FRA France 326/31  323/47  649 23 9
34   12B XU Tianyu CHN PR China 331/14  318/65  649 23 7
35   11B DING Yiliang CHN PR China 326/34  323/49  649 17 9
36   20B BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RUS Russia 321/48  327/23  648 23 9
37   10C ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir MAS Malaysia 321/47  326/27  647 24 7
38   17A KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 323/43  324/42  647 22 11
39   13D MARZEC Pawel POL Poland 322/46  325/33  647 20 4
40   18B POPOV Vitalii RUS Russia 330/17  316/74  646 25 7
41   21B BALDANOV Arsalan RUS Russia 323/41  323/48  646 23 5
42   31D ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 320/52  326/29  646 23 4
43   24A SHANA Md. Ruman BAN Bangladesh 328/22  318/68  646 22 10
44   28A VAN TONGEREN Jan NED Netherlands 318/70  328/20  646 18 5
45   17B MAKAREVYCH Sergii UKR Ukraine 330/16  315/78  645 24 10
46   16C ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 319/62  326/27  645 20 8
47   20D BOURDAGE Alex USA USA 321/50  324/44  645 19 8
48   21D WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/37  319/61  644 27 13
49   14A RIEGER Cedric GER Germany 320/53  324/40  644 25 6
50   9B BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 323/42  321/57  644 20 8
51   10A MUTO Hiroki JPN Japan 319/63  324/41  643 21 8
52   14D JAO Ting-Yu TPE Chinese Taipei 324/38  318/69  642 19 8
53   32D HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 316/77  325/35  641 22 7
54   23D BARNES David AUS Australia 322/45  318/67  640 17 5
55   19C DUZELBAYEV Sultan KAZ Kazakhstan 317/71  322/50  639 25 10
56   10B MA Tianci CHN PR China 326/29  313/86  639 25 5
57   20A VISWASH IND India 325/36  314/84  639 22 7
58   13C FERNANDEZ Antonio ESP Spain 318/68  321/55  639 19 9
59   27B TONELLI Amedeo ITA Italy 320/57  318/63  638 21 7
60   33C WISE Alex GBR Great Britain 318/66  320/59  638 21 5
61   10D SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 311/103  327/22  638 20 6
62   37B REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 320/55  318/64  638 20 4
63   19A CHOUDHARY Jagdish IND India 320/54  318/70  638 18 3
64   8D GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem TUR Turkey 314/89  323/46  637 25 5
65   27D ANDERSSON Jonathan SWE Sweden 312/96  325/36  637 20 8
66   11A KURAYA Tomoaki JPN Japan 321/51  316/73  637 20 6
67   29D DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 313/95  324/43  637 18 7
68   28B PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 316/80  321/56  637 16 9
69   16B RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 319/59  318/70  637 16 6
70   15D LUO Wei-Min TPE Chinese Taipei 310/107  325/38  635 16 2
71   9C KAMARUDDIN Haziq MAS Malaysia 323/44  312/92  635 11 3
72   26B GALIAZZO Marco ITA Italy 316/78  318/66  634 20 4
73   37D MARCU Razvan ROU Romania 314/88  319/62  633 24 7
74   25B SORLEY Conner CAN Canada 324/40  309/98  633 21 9
75   14B SHYSHKIN Mykyta UKR Ukraine 311/100  322/52  633 20 10
76   18A SINGH Sukhchain IND India 319/60  314/85  633 18 5
77   39B FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 317/72  316/76  633 17 8
78   35B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 317/74  316/75  633 17 5
79   13A AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN Japan 320/55  313/88  633 17 5
80   11C NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal MAS Malaysia 315/87  316/77  631 10 6
81   25A MILON Md Emdadul Haque BAN Bangladesh 316/81  314/82  630 18 7
82   16A WIESER Felix GER Germany 315/85  315/78  630 17 7
83   13B QI Kaiyao CHN PR China 318/67  312/91  630 15 4
84   35D IEPURI Ghenadi ROU Romania 309/108  320/58  629 19 5
85   23B NGUYEN Hamilton CAN Canada 314/91  315/80  629 17 4
86   34B PEREZ Felipe CHI Chile 319/64  310/95  629 16 6
87   8B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 314/92  314/82  628 17 6
88   32A BERANEK Radek CZE Czech Republic 319/60  308/99  627 19 5
89   36B MIHALIC Matija CRO Croatia 321/49  306/105  627 19 4
90   19D REQUA Matthew USA USA 310/105  317/72  627 18 3
91   27A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 317/73  309/97  626 20 5
92   11D OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz POL Poland 301/120  325/34  626 18 8
93   7D BOZLAR Fatih TUR Turkey 306/113  320/60  626 10 4
94   22A REZOWAN Md Ibrahim Sheik BAN Bangladesh 318/69  306/106  624 13 4
95   32C HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 315/82  307/103  622 17 11
96   29C IRRASCH Dominik AUT Austria 319/58  303/117  622 16 4
97   30D ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 307/111  315/81  622 13 3
98   35C TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 315/84  305/107  620 19 3
99   32B PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO Georgia 313/94  307/104  620 13 4
100   26D FLINK Ludvig SWE Sweden 307/110  310/96  617 16 3
101   37A AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim QAT Qatar 304/117  313/89  617 13 3
102   7B HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 313/93  303/116  616 16 7
103   24B XUEREB Brandon CAN Canada 312/98  304/112  616 14 6
104   40A WEISS Johan DEN Denmark 311/104  305/110  616 11 2
105   31A VOZECH Jan CZE Czech Republic 315/83  301/118  616 19 6
106   12D BASIURAS Michal POL Poland 305/114  311/94  616 16 6
107   35A MALONE Daniel IRL Ireland 312/97  304/113  616 15 4
108   31C STUEFER Lukas AUT Austria 303/119  311/93  614 15 6
109   28D LARSSON Mikael SWE Sweden 310/106  304/115  614 13 4
110   34D KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 316/76  297/124  613 21 5
111   31B MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab GEO Georgia 305/115  308/101  613 18 3
112   15B HAVELKO Yuriy UKR Ukraine 300/122  312/90  612 15 0
113   23A ISLAM MOHAMMAD Tamimul BAN Bangladesh 308/109  304/114  612 12 3
114   33D KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 311/99  299/119  610 19 5
115   7A NETSIRI Hanreuchai THA Thailand 311/100  299/121  610 14 6
116   25D WEI Victor AUS Australia 314/90  295/126  609 15 4
117   36C PYYLAMPI Tero FIN Finland 296/127  313/87  609 13 4
118   6D DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 301/121  307/102  608 15 6
119   30B MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO Georgia 299/123  308/100  607 14 5
120   40C STEFANOVIC Nikola SRB Serbia 315/86  292/131  607 11 1
121   39A OONA Mart EST Estonia 306/112  298/122  604 17 2
122   38A RIST Martin EST Estonia 305/116  299/120  604 14 3
123   38C HASTHI Sander Thorstensen NOR Norway 298/125  305/109  603 11 2
124   33B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 311/102  287/132  598 14 5
125   39D SAJEEV De Silva SRI Sri Lanka 304/118  294/129  598 9 2
126   30A HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 293/129  304/111  597 16 6
127   14C PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel ESP Spain 290/133  305/108  595 12 4
128   40D HURBAN JR. Vladimir SVK Slovakia 297/126  298/123  595 9 1
129   36D CALIN Daniel ROU Romania 294/128  292/130  586 10 3
130   38D D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 291/131  295/126  586 9 3
131   34A VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra IRL Ireland 290/134  295/125  585 11 3
132   6A CHAIPOON Boonyarit THA Thailand 291/132  294/128  585 7 0
133   33A TAYLOR Adam IRL Ireland 299/124  285/133  584 7 2
134   39C HAGEN Paul Andre NOR Norway 292/130  284/134  576 8 2
135   36A SALEM Ali Ahmed QAT Qatar 275/135  274/135  549 12 2
136   8A INKAEW Sakon THA Thailand 253/137  261/136  514 3 1
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
691KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 691.0  
1   51A CHANG Hye Jin KOR Korea 338/ 1  328/ 3  666 34 13
2   52A KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 332/ 2  319/18  651 25 7
3   53B TSYREMPILOVA Sayana RUS Russia 321/11  328/ 2  649 26 6
4   50A JUNG Dasomi KOR Korea 325/ 5  324/ 7  649 23 9
5   56D ZHENG Yichai CHN PR China 314/22  334/ 1  648 22 14
6   45C UNRUH Lisa GER Germany 319/14  327/ 4  646 23 7
7   49D TAN Ya-Ting TPE Chinese Taipei 324/ 7  322/ 8  646 23 5
8   49A LEE Eun Gyeong KOR Korea 325/ 6  319/16  644 22 3
9   43A KUMARI Deepika IND India 331/ 3  310/35  641 22 9
10   54D QI Yuhong CHN PR China 319/15  322/ 8  641 18 5
11   52D PENG Chia-Mao TPE Chinese Taipei 326/ 4  315/23  641 17 4
12   51D LEI Chien-Ying TPE Chinese Taipei 322/ 8  318/19  640 19 4
13   45D SUGIMOTO Tomomi JPN Japan 320/13  319/14  639 17 8
14   54B PEROVA Ksenia RUS Russia 322/ 8  314/26  636 20 5
15   53D ZHANG Xinyan CHN PR China 309/33  325/ 5  634 19 7
16   44C LORIG Khatuna USA USA 318/17  316/20  634 19 5
17   43D ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 311/28  320/13  631 19 4
18   51C PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR Ukraine 318/16  313/27  631 18 7
19   47B ADICEOM Audrey FRA France 310/30  321/11  631 18 5
20   57B JAGER Maja DEN Denmark 320/12  311/33  631 17 7
21   42C BROWN Mackenzie USA USA 322/ 8  309/37  631 16 4
22   58D ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 314/21  316/21  630 18 6
23   47D KATO Ayano JPN Japan 315/19  315/22  630 14 7
24   46D KAWANAKA Kaori JPN Japan 305/40  324/ 6  629 24 11
25   55D WANG Li CHN PR China 308/36  321/12  629 15 2
26   55B STEPANOVA Inna RUS Russia 317/18  311/31  628 20 6
27   46C RICHTER Elena GER Germany 308/35  319/15  627 19 8
28   41D GIACCHERI Tanya ITA Italy 313/23  314/24  627 17 7
29   44D LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 313/23  311/32  624 17 6
30   47C KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 302/51  319/16  621 16 3
31   47A MARIN Alicia ESP Spain 308/34  312/30  620 15 3
32   56A PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 304/43  314/24  618 15 5
33   63C LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 306/38  312/29  618 14 6
34   42A BHAKAT Ankita IND India 312/27  306/44  618 14 5
35   45B GAUBIL Melanie FRA France 309/32  308/40  617 16 4
36   42D BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 312/26  305/47  617 13 4
37   59B DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 314/20  302/52  616 19 11
38   45A GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 307/37  307/43  614 11 0
39   48D UEHARA Ruka JPN Japan 312/25  297/64  609 15 5
40   57A PIPER Eleanor GBR Great Britain 302/48  307/42  609 15 4
41   58A DEDEN Esther NED Netherlands 287/71  321/10  608 16 6
42   60A BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 299/54  308/41  607 14 5
43   48C HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER Germany 299/55  308/38  607 12 5
44   55A BETTLES Sarah GBR Great Britain 296/57  310/34  606 21 5
45   61A NEMATI Zahra IRI IR Iran 305/41  301/54  606 19 7
46   64A PARNAT Reena EST Estonia 303/46  303/49  606 12 5
47   50B LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 300/53  306/45  606 12 4
48   57C ESEBUA Kristine GEO Georgia 301/52  305/46  606 10 4
49   59D COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 302/50  303/50  605 15 5
50   43C MICKELBERRY Erin USA USA 304/44  301/59  605 8 1
51   56B BUDAEVA Viktoria RUS Russia 290/66  312/28  602 15 2
52   49B LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina POL Poland 293/64  309/36  602 11 1
53   62C KUOPPA Taru FIN Finland 293/63  308/39  601 10 4
54   44A DAIMARY Promila IND India 310/29  291/69  601 10 4
55   41A MAJHI Laxmirani IND India 302/48  297/63  599 14 3
56   64B HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 310/31  289/70  599 10 3
57   41B SAIDIYEVA Luiza KAZ Kazakhstan 296/58  301/58  597 10 3
58   48A CASTANOS Celia ESP Spain 297/56  300/60  597 9 2
59   61B INGLEY Alice AUS Australia 306/39  291/68  597 9 0
60   56C PHUTKARADZE Tsiko GEO Georgia 302/47  293/67  595 14 5
61   46B GUY Oceane FRA France 293/61  301/57  594 14 5
62   52B RZASA Joanna POL Poland 294/60  299/61  593 11 2
63   59A VISSER Sietske NED Netherlands 289/67  304/48  593 10 6
64   46A LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea ESP Spain 294/59  298/62  592 14 4
65   63A NURMSALU Laura EST Estonia 305/42  287/72  592 9 5
66   51B ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 287/70  303/51  590 12 5
67   52C HNYP Solomiya UKR Ukraine 284/74  302/53  586 12 4
68   43B ILYASSOVA Alina KAZ Kazakhstan 303/45  280/80  583 12 3
69   62B MAXWORTHY Belinda AUS Australia 282/75  301/55  583 11 4
70   60D RIESS Nina AUT Austria 293/62  287/73  580 8 5
71   58B LAURSEN Anne Marie DEN Denmark 277/78  301/56  578 10 3
72   63B LARSSON Karin SWE Sweden 291/65  286/75  577 13 1
73   48B BRIANNE Noemie FRA France 288/69  288/71  576 9 4
74   50C KHOCHYNA Iryna UKR Ukraine 280/76  295/65  575 9 1
75   49C MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 285/73  286/76  571 8 4
76   61D WOELL Martina AUT Austria 276/79  294/66  570 9 2
77   60B HAYWOOD Sarah AUS Australia 288/68  282/79  570 8 3
78   55C NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO Georgia 286/72  274/83  560 9 1
79   62A AKTER Nasrin BAN Bangladesh 273/80  286/77  559 6 1
80   57D AYCAN Fatma Buket TUR Turkey 271/82  286/78  557 4 1
81   42B ASKAROVA Karakoz KAZ Kazakhstan 266/85  286/74  552 12 2
82   60C MOONEY Roisin IRL Ireland 271/81  277/81  548 5 3
83   41C JUNG Amy USA USA 278/77  255/85  533 6 4
84   59C MOLONEY Sarah IRL Ireland 241/88  275/82  516 5 1
85   64C BOROS Luminita ROU Romania 267/83  249/87  516 4 0
86   44B KUSSAIYN Talshyn KAZ Kazakhstan 267/84  242/89  509 3 1
87   58C DUNNE Ciara IRL Ireland 235/89  264/84  499 5 2
88   50D LO Hsiao-Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 251/86  245/88  496 8 2
89   54A SRATHONGMAEW Phannibha THA Thailand 241/87  249/86  490 4 1
90   53A KHUTHAWISAP Wasana THA Thailand 194/90  171/90  365 4 2
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   35B SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 357/ 2  356/ 1  713 65 37
2   20A SCHAFF Kris USA USA 355/ 5  356/ 2  711 63 35
3   27B VERMA Abhishek IND India 359/ 1  350/20  709 61 27
4   33D ELMAAGACLI Demir TUR Turkey 357/ 4  351/14  708 60 21
5   26A HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 357/ 3  350/19  707 59 30
6   30D BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 353/ 8  353/ 7  706 58 21
7   35A DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 353/ 8  352/ 8  705 57 22
8   27A DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 353/ 8  351/12  704 57 19
9   17D LIN Che-Wei TPE Chinese Taipei 352/12  352/ 8  704 58 23
10   23A GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 351/16  353/ 6  704 56 24
11   35D WIENER Nico AUT Austria 353/ 8  350/20  703 56 24
12   21A ANDERSON Steve USA USA 350/21  353/ 5  703 56 24
13   21D TRACHSEL Marcel GER Germany 348/30  355/ 3  703 55 25
14   26D VORONOV Dmitrii RUS Russia 355/ 6  347/35  702 55 28
15   39B MASON James GBR Great Britain 352/14  350/17  702 54 29
16   21B MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima IRI IR Iran 352/13  350/23  702 54 25
17   29D VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 351/17  351/13  702 54 21
18   27D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 352/14  349/26  701 54 29
19   40D JUUTILAINEN Mikko FIN Finland 354/ 7  346/38  700 54 21
20   20D PAN Yu Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 350/23  350/24  700 52 16
21   36A PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 350/18  349/27  699 53 27
22   40C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 350/19  349/25  699 53 22
23   36B ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 349/24  350/17  699 51 29
24   32D YAKALI Samet Can TUR Turkey 348/31  351/11  699 51 21
25   24D KLINGNER Lars GER Germany 344/56  354/ 4  698 54 24
26   22B EBADI Esmaeil IRI IR Iran 350/21  348/29  698 52 18
27   23C LIMÅS Joakim SWE Sweden 346/42  351/10  697 52 24
28   22A WILDE Reo USA USA 347/39  350/16  697 50 18
29   37A DAS Ashim Kumer BAN Bangladesh 348/28  348/31  696 51 22
30   28B SAINI Aman IND India 349/27  347/34  696 50 15
31   38B BRENT-MEEK Reuben RSA South Africa 346/49  350/15  696 49 27
32   28D DAMBAEV Alexander RUS Russia 347/34  348/28  695 50 23
33   30A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 347/37  348/30  695 48 23
34   29A FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 350/20  345/45  695 48 21
35   22C KARABAYEV Akbarali KAZ Kazakhstan 347/36  347/33  694 48 27
36   31D MARKES Ivan CRO Croatia 348/29  346/39  694 48 20
37   34D CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 349/25  345/47  694 46 18
38   38C ACHILIE Ovidiu ROU Romania 343/64  350/20  693 47 19
39   37C FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 346/45  347/37  693 47 17
40   26B CHAUHAN Rajat IND India 345/52  348/32  693 46 20
41   38A MAMUN Abul Kashem BAN Bangladesh 346/47  345/40  691 47 21
42   18B LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 346/46  345/44  691 46 21
43   30B DEPOITIER Julien BEL Belgium 349/25  342/56  691 46 15
44   24A DARUM Andreas DEN Denmark 347/38  344/51  691 44 16
45   31B KOOLS Jonathan BEL Belgium 345/54  345/42  690 44 17
46   17B CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor ESP Spain 345/53  345/46  690 44 14
47   23D HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 346/44  343/53  689 44 18
48   24B GHEIDI Majid IRI IR Iran 347/40  342/58  689 43 18
49   22D LAUBE Marcus GER Germany 348/31  341/63  689 43 14
50   36C HAUGSETH Mads NOR Norway 342/70  347/36  689 43 14
51   24C BORGSTROM Hampus SWE Sweden 345/51  343/55  688 42 19
52   30C PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 343/62  344/50  687 44 24
53   33C VANEK Martin CZE Czech Republic 345/50  342/56  687 44 17
54   19D CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 342/69  345/42  687 42 22
55   20C FISHER Pavel KAZ Kazakhstan 344/59  343/54  687 41 11
56   34B BRICE Scott AUS Australia 346/43  340/65  686 44 19
57   20B MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 342/68  344/49  686 43 17
58   37B PATER Sil NED Netherlands 344/55  341/61  685 43 20
59   25C HOLA Dawid SWE Sweden 341/72  344/48  685 42 16
60   19B MARTINEZ GARRIDO Sergio ESP Spain 346/48  339/70  685 42 13
61   25A OLSEN Simon DEN Denmark 344/58  341/62  685 41 22
62   31C SZELAG Filip POL Poland 348/33  336/76  684 42 12
63   37D HAEFELFINGER Roman SUI Switzerland 342/66  341/60  683 41 23
64   23B KAZEMPOUR Amir IRI IR Iran 344/60  339/68  683 41 16
65   25B BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 340/75  343/52  683 41 11
66   27C SEYWERT Gilles LUX Luxembourg 343/61  340/67  683 40 18
67   34A BARAER Quentin FRA France 342/67  340/66  682 40 21
68   31A FOLEY Daniel IRL Ireland 343/65  339/69  682 40 13
69   39D DIMITRIADIS Diomidis CYP Cyprus 340/74  341/59  681 39 18
70   19C SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin KAZ Kazakhstan 335/85  345/41  680 41 14
71   36D MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 338/79  341/63  679 44 16
72   21C GANKIN Artyom KAZ Kazakhstan 343/63  336/77  679 39 11
73   32B OLEXIENKO Justin AUS Australia 344/57  335/82  679 38 10
74   29C BEGA Timo LUX Luxembourg 341/73  338/74  679 36 13
75   34C BRADA Vladimir CZE Czech Republic 347/35  331/84  678 34 11
76   33B BLUNDEN Gregory AUS Australia 339/77  338/72  677 39 17
77   40B SHUKER Bruce NZL New Zealand 338/80  339/71  677 37 15
78   32C WOJTAS Jan POL Poland 342/70  335/81  677 35 15
79   26C STROMBERG Linus SWE Sweden 339/78  336/78  675 33 12
80   18D LIN Hsin-Min TPE Chinese Taipei 346/41  328/88  674 40 16
81   38D BURRI Kevin SUI Switzerland 339/76  335/79  674 36 19
82   32A ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon IRL Ireland 337/81  335/80  672 35 16
83   33A SHARVIN Mark IRL Ireland 331/86  338/73  669 35 12
84   28A DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 336/84  332/83  668 30 14
85   35C REITMEIER Filip CZE Czech Republic 330/91  337/75  667 34 18
86   29B FLEURINCK Mick BEL Belgium 337/83  329/85  666 30 13
87   28C LAMESCH Pol LUX Luxembourg 337/82  327/89  664 26 12
88   25D BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 331/88  329/86  660 28 11
89   39A MELAMED Yehonatan ISR Israel 331/87  329/87  660 26 7
90   39C VLAD Marius ROU Romania 331/88  324/90  655 23 7
91   19A SINGPIROM Comsan THA Thailand 331/90  322/91  653 28 8
92   18A PHIMTHONG Akarachai THA Thailand 328/92  319/92  647 22 9
93   17A CHAILINFAH Methasin THA Thailand 322/93  307/93  629 14 5
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   41B BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 348/ 6  351/ 2  699 51 21
2   51D BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 351/ 2  347/ 6  698 52 22
3   52B JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 350/ 3  347/ 5  697 50 15
4   50A VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 347/11  350/ 3  697 49 22
5   43D HUANG I-Jou TPE Chinese Taipei 353/ 1  342/19  695 50 18
6   53A DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 346/14  347/ 4  693 48 18
7   54C MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 347/10  346/ 7  693 47 13
8   48D PEARCE GORE Paige USA USA 346/13  346/ 7  692 47 19
9   54B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 340/30  352/ 1  692 47 20
10   50D ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 349/ 5  341/24  690 46 13
11   49D SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 348/ 6  341/30  689 43 16
12   52D LISLEVAND Sunniva NOR Norway 345/17  344/15  689 43 10
13   46B HEIGENHAUSER Kristina GER Germany 344/20  344/14  688 46 18
14   57B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 343/22  344/13  687 46 18
15   46C VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 348/ 6  339/33  687 45 13
16   44C DEB Trisha IND India 345/18  342/20  687 42 15
17   57A WENTZEL Danelle RSA South Africa 341/28  346/ 7  687 42 13
18   54A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 345/16  341/25  686 45 13
19   42D CHEN Li Ju TPE Chinese Taipei 339/35  346/ 7  685 42 19
20   52C MASON Lucy GBR Great Britain 341/27  343/17  684 42 9
21   46A GHORBANI Fereshteh IRI IR Iran 349/ 4  335/44  684 41 17
22   45D VAN NATTA Jamie USA USA 347/12  337/36  684 41 14
23   57C JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 343/21  341/28  684 40 19
24   53D GRYDELAND Runa NOR Norway 342/25  341/23  683 41 16
25   50B ANASTASIO Anastasia ITA Italy 346/15  337/35  683 41 10
26   47A FARSI Raheleh IRI IR Iran 337/41  346/ 7  683 41 7
27   43B AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 342/24  341/25  683 40 13
28   41D CHEN Yi-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 341/29  342/21  683 37 8
29   49C ZHEXENBINOVA Adel KAZ Kazakhstan 348/ 6  334/46  682 41 15
30   48B MEISSNER Janine GER Germany 339/34  343/18  682 39 20
31   47C LYAN Viktoriya KAZ Kazakhstan 345/19  337/39  682 38 16
32   49B TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 340/33  342/22  682 37 16
33   42B TONTOEVA Diana RUS Russia 341/26  340/31  681 36 8
34   46D KELLER Lexi USA USA 337/42  343/16  680 39 15
35   45A BARATCHI Parisa IRI IR Iran 337/39  341/29  678 35 10
36   51B FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 340/32  337/40  677 34 12
37   45C KIRAR Muskan IND India 330/54  346/ 7  676 35 11
38   55C SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 340/31  335/45  675 34 16
39   48A COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 337/38  337/38  674 36 7
40   44A BYBORDY Geesa IRI IR Iran 335/43  339/32  674 34 12
41   49A DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 337/39  337/40  674 32 10
42   47B SCHALL Velia GER Germany 332/49  341/27  673 37 19
43   56A CULLEN Saffron IRL Ireland 342/23  331/54  673 34 11
44   43C KUMARI Madhumita IND India 334/45  339/34  673 33 7
45   48C MAKARCHUK Diana KAZ Kazakhstan 338/36  332/50  670 35 15
46   51C O’SULLIVAN Lucy GBR Great Britain 334/46  336/43  670 30 12
47   51A SANCENOT Amelie FRA France 338/37  332/52  670 29 7
48   44D LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 332/51  337/37  669 31 10
49   56B OLEKSEJENKO Julia LAT Latvia 331/52  337/42  668 30 9
50   50C SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 334/47  333/49  667 32 10
51   53B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 333/48  334/48  667 27 8
52   45B EIBECK Pia GER Germany 332/50  334/47  666 33 16
53   44B SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 330/55  332/53  662 21 9
54   52A HERVE Sandra FRA France 329/56  332/51  661 31 9
55   47D REPP Robyn USA USA 331/53  328/56  659 24 7
56   55B OLOFSSON Ingrid SWE Sweden 334/44  322/58  656 29 14
57   56C AKTHER Bonna BAN Bangladesh 328/57  327/57  655 28 12
58   55A LANTEE Anne FIN Finland 326/59  329/55  655 26 13
59   53C ANGELESCU Codruta ROU Romania 326/58  315/59  641 21 6
60   42A KATEMONGKON Rhomshalee THA Thailand 309/60  308/60  617 22 10
61   41A KAEOCHAEMCHAN Priyaphon THA Thailand 254/61  286/61  540 5 1