Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
700KIM Woojin (KOR)World Record Avg 700.0  
1   23B VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED Netherlands 340/ 3  336/ 2  676 39 15
2   39B IM Dong Hyun KOR Korea 339/ 4  335/ 3  674 35 19
3   38C NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 338/ 5  334/ 6  672 34 10
4   40B KIM Woojin KOR Korea 335/ 8  337/ 1  672 30 10
5   41B OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 341/ 1  329/17  670 35 16
6   48C TYACK Ryan AUS Australia 341/ 2  326/31  667 29 10
7   37C PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 332/14  333/ 7  665 29 11
8   37A BALDANOV Arsalan RUS Russia 330/20  335/ 4  665 28 4
9   25C FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 334/ 9  330/13  664 29 14
10   13B DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 336/ 7  327/25  663 33 11
11   35A KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 331/17  332/ 8  663 30 7
12   17B WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 337/ 6  325/34  662 32 11
13   52A BANDA Arpad HUN Hungary 328/29  334/ 5  662 31 9
14   18A DAS Atanu IND India 333/12  328/20  661 29 13
15   40C ELLISON Brady USA USA 332/15  329/19  661 24 4
16   42A SAIDIYEV Oibek KAZ Kazakhstan 329/22  330/15  659 27 9
17   26C KIKUCHI Hideki JPN Japan 330/18  328/21  658 32 12
18   34A WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 328/25  330/14  658 29 12
19   33C WANG Wenxuan CHN PR China 327/34  331/10  658 29 6
20   19B HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 329/24  329/18  658 27 7
21   31C MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar MAS Malaysia 334/10  323/45  657 23 3
22   12A ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 324/51  332/ 8  656 27 9
23   33B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 330/21  326/32  656 24 7
24   15C VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 333/11  322/49  655 27 9
25   14A ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 329/23  326/28  655 25 7
26   19A CHAMPIA Mangal Singh IND India 324/50  331/11  655 24 5
27   26A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 327/41  328/22  655 22 10
28   38A MAKHNENKO Artem RUS Russia 325/46  330/16  655 22 6
29   48A FLOSSBACH Thomas GUA Guatemala 324/48  330/12  654 30 7
30   35B BOARDMAN Ernesto MEX Mexico 328/33  326/27  654 24 10
31   14C IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 327/35  324/38  651 26 6
32   43C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 325/47  326/26  651 25 10
33   32C KAMARUDDIN Haziq MAS Malaysia 325/44  326/28  651 25 9
34   44A GANKIN Denis KAZ Kazakhstan 328/31  323/41  651 22 5
35   18C SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 328/30  323/46  651 19 8
36   28A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 325/43  325/36  650 25 10
37   40A PILA Andres COL Colombia 328/27  322/48  650 25 7
38   22B WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 322/53  327/24  649 25 11
39   51A FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 327/37  322/47  649 25 7
40   24C SUGIO Tomoki JPN Japan 330/19  318/65  648 24 12
41   35C DING Liye CHN PR China 321/56  326/33  647 23 9
42   30C NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal MAS Malaysia 324/49  323/42  647 22 6
43   50A OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 325/45  322/50  647 21 1
44   49C WORTH Taylor AUS Australia 327/36  320/59  647 19 5
45   46C HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 328/28  318/64  646 24 6
46   46B MIHALIC Matija CRO Croatia 327/38  319/61  646 22 5
47   26B KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 328/32  318/66  646 19 5
48   20A RAI Tarundeep IND India 332/13  313/83  645 24 3
49   16C PLIHON Pierre FRA France 322/55  323/40  645 20 7
50   41C KAMINSKI Jake USA USA 331/16  312/85  643 28 8
51   12C RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 317/72  326/28  643 23 10
52   21B VAN DER VEN Rick NED Netherlands 328/26  314/79  642 23 10
53   28C TSHERING Kinley BHU Bhutan 321/57  320/57  641 20 7
54   44B TICAS Oscar ESA El Salvador 321/58  320/56  641 20 5
55   34B SERRANO Juan Rene MEX Mexico 318/66  323/44  641 19 2
56   31A BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 323/52  318/67  641 17 5
57   34C LIU Zhongyu CHN PR China 320/60  321/54  641 14 1
58   14B MAXWELL Brian CAN Canada 319/61  321/51  640 25 8
59   36A BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RUS Russia 317/72  323/43  640 20 8
60   16B LEE Chin-Tang TPE Chinese Taipei 312/87  327/23  639 21 7
61   50B MATAN Florante F. PHI Philippines 327/39  311/86  638 23 7
62   39C STANWOOD Thomas USA USA 317/70  321/52  638 23 6
63   25B SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 312/86  325/35  637 20 8
64   30A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 320/59  316/73  636 22 10
65   17A STEVENS Juan Carlos CUB Cuba 319/62  317/71  636 21 6
66   19C AGUILAR Guillermo CHI Chile 322/54  314/80  636 18 7
67   18B HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 312/88  324/39  636 18 5
68   15B DENG Yu-Cheng TPE Chinese Taipei 311/90  324/37  635 21 9
69   33A MAYR Camilo GER Germany 318/67  317/70  635 20 8
70   45C THIRY Nico BEL Belgium 318/64  316/74  634 21 5
71   39A PINEDA Daniel Felipe COL Colombia 318/67  316/76  634 16 4
72   43A DUZELBAYEV Sultan KAZ Kazakhstan 317/69  316/75  633 21 4
73   48B IEPURI Ghenadi ROU Romania 312/85  321/55  633 19 5
74   29A TEZEL Onur TUR Turkey 327/40  306/104  633 18 4
75   16A FRANCO Hugo CUB Cuba 313/83  319/60  632 21 5
76   12B NGUYEN Hamilton CAN Canada 313/82  318/68  631 17 11
77   47B REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 316/77  315/77  631 16 6
78   17C CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 317/75  314/82  631 14 6
79   32A STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 309/94  321/53  630 15 2
80   42B TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 316/78  314/81  630 14 3
81   36C GALIAZZO Marco ITA Italy 317/74  312/84  629 21 5
82   23C BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh KSA Saudi Arabia 318/65  311/87  629 19 3
83   30B WEISS Johan DEN Denmark 308/97  319/62  627 16 7
84   50C HAGEN Paul Andre NOR Norway 317/70  309/94  626 20 8
85   13C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 308/96  318/63  626 19 2
86   47C KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 306/100  320/58  626 15 5
87   20B WISE Alex GBR Great Britain 319/63  307/103  626 14 5
88   29C WANGDI Nima BHU Bhutan 315/79  310/91  625 20 4
89   49B DANILA Andrei ROU Romania 316/76  308/99  624 19 6
90   31B HALSKOV Aske DEN Denmark 314/81  310/93  624 16 3
91   25A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 326/42  298/115  624 14 4
92   42C IRRASCH Dominik AUT Austria 306/100  317/69  623 21 5
93   43B PYYLAMPI Tero FIN Finland 308/95  315/78  623 17 1
94   51B GONCALVES Luis POR Portugal 305/108  316/72  621 20 4
95   44C ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 313/84  306/104  619 16 2
96   13A PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel ESP Spain 309/91  309/96  618 16 4
97   32B THORKILDSEN Steffen DEN Denmark 307/98  309/95  616 16 4
98   15A PUENTE Adrian CUB Cuba 306/100  309/97  615 13 6
99   27A DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 306/100  308/98  614 17 8
100   24A DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius BRA Brazil 314/80  300/114  614 17 5
101   20C AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 307/99  307/102  614 14 3
102   37B SLIAUTERIS Modestas LTU Lithuania 306/100  308/100  614 13 5
103   38B CEPULIONIS Arvydas LTU Lithuania 309/92  304/106  613 13 3
104   41A BETANCUR Daniel COL Colombia 301/111  311/90  612 14 8
105   27B JAJARABILLA Mario Damian ARG Argentina 309/93  303/108  612 13 7
106   36B KOVALEVSKIJ Adrianas LTU Lithuania 304/110  308/100  612 8 3
107   22C ALWI Mansour Fahd M. KSA Saudi Arabia 300/113  311/88  611 16 3
108   21A HAMOR Martin CZE Czech Republic 301/112  310/92  611 8 5
109   24B FALDZINSKI Maciej POL Poland 305/109  303/107  608 15 4
110   23A BERANEK Radek CZE Czech Republic 306/100  302/110  608 12 0
111   47A CASTRO Diego GUA Guatemala 306/100  302/111  608 10 5
112   29B SABADO Kevin ARG Argentina 306/100  301/113  607 17 4
113   45B RAMOS Hector ESA El Salvador 311/89  296/116  607 11 1
114   22A HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 296/115  302/112  598 5 1
115   28B SANTANA Oscar Andres ARG Argentina 295/116  302/109  597 13 1
116   21C ALOTAIBI Fares Mater KSA Saudi Arabia 299/114  295/117  594 11 3
117   27C DORJI Lam BHU Bhutan 278/119  311/89  589 11 3
118   46A GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn ISL Iceland 294/117  285/118  579 10 3
119   52B AGUERO BARRANTES Juan Ignacio CRC Costa Rica 279/118  273/119  552 8 5
120   45A HJORLEIFSSON Einar ISL Iceland 242/120  261/120  503 5 0
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
687CHOI Misun (KOR)World Record Avg 687.0  
1   45C KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 340/ 2  344/ 2  684 40 15
2   46C CHANG Hye Jin KOR Korea 339/ 3  344/ 1  683 42 15
3   51C TAN Ya-Ting TPE Chinese Taipei 344/ 1  336/ 3  680 39 8
4   47C CHOI Misun KOR Korea 338/ 5  333/ 9  671 34 13
5   46B ZHANG Dan CHN PR China 338/ 4  330/13  668 30 10
6   50C ESEBUA Kristine GEO Georgia 330/ 9  336/ 4  666 30 12
7   52C LIN Yu-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 334/ 6  330/12  664 27 7
8   50A UNRUH Lisa GER Germany 330/10  334/ 8  664 26 9
9   42B BROWN Mackenzie USA USA 328/12  335/ 5  663 33 9
10   43A SUGIMOTO Tomomi JPN Japan 326/17  334/ 7  660 29 8
11   38B ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 323/30  335/ 5  658 30 12
12   36B VALENCIA Alejandra MEX Mexico 331/ 8  327/21  658 26 6
13   41C KUMARI Deepika IND India 326/19  327/19  653 25 7
14   37B AVITIA Mariana MEX Mexico 329/11  324/29  653 23 10
15   33A MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 324/25  328/17  652 23 11
16   47A ERDYNIEVA Natalia RUS Russia 325/21  327/22  652 23 6
17   43B LORIG Khatuna USA USA 324/26  326/24  650 25 6
18   39C DAIMARY Promila IND India 320/37  330/11  650 24 9
19   42C MARIN Alicia ESP Spain 319/39  331/10  650 22 5
20   35A PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR Ukraine 325/21  323/30  648 20 7
21   49A RICHTER Elena GER Germany 319/40  328/15  647 23 10
22   53C LIN Shih-Chia TPE Chinese Taipei 328/13  319/38  647 19 7
23   38C ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 322/31  324/27  646 23 6
24   38A ADICEOM Audrey FRA France 316/48  329/14  645 25 7
25   45B CAO Hui CHN PR China 333/ 7  312/55  645 22 10
26   57C LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 325/24  320/34  645 21 9
27   44A NAKAMURA Miki JPN Japan 326/18  319/39  645 19 6
28   47B LAN Lu CHN PR China 317/47  327/18  644 22 6
29   54A RENDON Ana Maria COL Colombia 324/28  319/37  643 20 8
30   59B MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 322/32  321/33  643 19 9
31   41B GHAPAR Nur Aliya MAS Malaysia 316/50  326/23  642 22 8
32   56A SANCHEZ Natalia COL Colombia 317/46  325/26  642 21 8
33   34C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 318/42  324/28  642 20 5
34   58B KUOPPA Taru FIN Finland 325/23  316/44  641 21 9
35   33C AKTUNA Aybuke TUR Turkey 313/55  327/20  640 22 6
36   58C UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 327/15  313/49  640 21 5
37   48B ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 328/13  312/54  640 19 6
38   52A BETTLES Sarah GBR Great Britain 320/38  320/35  640 17 5
39   37A RUGGIERI Laura FRA France 326/16  313/48  639 27 7
40   44C CASTANOS Celia ESP Spain 317/45  322/31  639 23 7
41   45A TSYREMPILOVA Sayana RUS Russia 311/58  328/16  639 18 3
42   42A HAYAKAWA Ren JPN Japan 318/44  321/32  639 14 6
43   53A FOLKARD Naomi GBR Great Britain 324/26  313/52  637 20 3
44   36A BRIANNE Noemie FRA France 318/43  319/40  637 15 4
45   37C LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 320/36  316/46  636 21 10
46   51A PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 310/59  325/25  635 22 7
47   33B DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 326/20  308/60  634 17 2
48   35B JAGER Maja DEN Denmark 315/52  318/42  633 20 6
49   34A PAVLICHENKO Daria UKR Ukraine 321/34  311/56  632 17 6
50   39B ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa MAS Malaysia 312/57  320/36  632 15 5
51   49B LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 321/33  309/58  630 20 6
52   46A PEROVA Ksenia RUS Russia 314/54  316/45  630 17 2
53   43C GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 315/53  315/47  630 14 6
54   49C NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO Georgia 316/49  313/50  629 19 8
55   34B LAURSEN Anne Marie DEN Denmark 316/51  313/51  629 18 6
56   57A RODRIGUEZ Elizabeth CUB Cuba 319/41  310/57  629 16 6
57   48A KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 323/29  305/62  628 18 3
58   48C PHUTKARADZE Tsiko GEO Georgia 308/62  319/41  627 11 1
59   56C DE GIULI Valentine SUI Switzerland 320/35  302/64  622 20 4
60   40C SAREN Monika IND India 309/60  309/59  618 19 3
61   35C COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 304/67  313/52  617 12 3
62   55C HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 294/70  317/43  611 16 6
63   58A THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy CAN Canada 306/65  305/61  611 16 5
64   59A RIESS Nina AUT Austria 307/63  303/63  610 12 5
65   55A SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra COL Colombia 312/56  298/68  610 12 2
66   36C BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 307/64  301/66  608 14 4
67   55B LEITHOLD Florencia ARG Argentina 308/61  298/67  606 14 4
68   39A NURMSALU Laura EST Estonia 300/68  297/69  597 9 2
69   50B MYSZOR Wioleta POL Poland 294/71  301/65  595 12 2
70   40A POLLUMAE Alexandra EST Estonia 304/66  288/73  592 13 3
71   54C VALENCIA Yesenia GUA Guatemala 295/69  293/70  588 7 3
72   52B SEMIONOVA Juliana LTU Lithuania 292/72  292/72  584 10 0
73   41A PARNAT Reena EST Estonia 287/73  282/74  569 10 5
74   40B LOKE Shin Hui MAS Malaysia 270/77  293/70  563 7 2
75   57B DEMA Sonam BHU Bhutan 275/76  279/76  554 8 3
76   56B DAXBOCK Astrid ISL Iceland 264/78  281/75  545 8 4
77   51B NOSALIENE Dangeruta LTU Lithuania 276/75  257/78  533 4 1
78   54B CARABONE Oriana Sofia ARG Argentina 261/79  270/77  531 8 3
79   53B ABRAMAITYTE Kristina LTU Lithuania 278/74  244/79  522 6 0
80   44B CLAPS Eliana USA USA 256/80  232/80  488 6 1