Recurve Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
596VAN DEN BERG Sjef (NED)World Record Avg 596.0  
1   5B SANCHEZ Yun ESP Spain 295/ 1  289/ 7  584 45 14
2   17C JACQUEY Clement FRA France 289/ 8  291/ 2  580 40 20
3   4A GUERRA Simone ITA Italy 289/ 5  289/ 5  578 42 14
4   10B TEMINO Andres ESP Spain 288/ 9  290/ 4  578 39 20
5   17B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 291/ 2  286/19  577 40 18
6   7A BARBIER Anthony FRA France 290/ 4  287/12  577 39 19
7   15C BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 287/10  289/ 7  576 39 18
8   6A GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 287/11  288/ 9  575 39 17
9   8C JUNKER Alexandre FRA France 286/15  288/10  574 38 18
10   5A BALSAMO Matteo ITA Italy 283/23  290/ 3  573 41 12
11   10D HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 289/ 5  284/23  573 38 17
12   5B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 287/11  286/16  573 36 21
13   1A FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 287/11  285/20  572 36 21
14   16B VAN STEEN Elian BEL Belgium 283/25  289/ 6  572 35 22
15   19D PRATS TORRES Adri ESP Spain 285/19  286/18  571 36 19
16   6D WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 290/ 3  281/32  571 35 21
17   3B JERAS Timej SLO Slovenia 285/18  285/22  570 36 18
18   16A DUCHESNE Benjamin FRA France 285/20  285/21  570 33 24
19   2B ROZIC Miha SLO Slovenia 283/24  286/15  569 35 19
20   15B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 274/46  294/ 1  568 42 13
21   20A SIMERAY Tao FRA France 289/ 5  278/36  567 37 17
22   16C MAEHN Keryan FRA France 287/14  277/38  564 33 20
23   9D MAJERIK Andrej SVK Slovakia 281/29  283/25  564 33 19
24   22B AKKOYUN Berkay TUR Turkey 277/38  287/14  564 30 24
25   14C RUSIN Artem RUS Russia 280/30  283/25  563 33 19
26   1C RIOU--HABERER Eliot FRA France 286/17  277/41  563 31 23
27   3C STROCK-HUTTEPAIN Thomas FRA France 282/28  281/30  563 30 24
28   2C CHOFFAT Valentin FRA France 277/39  286/16  563 29 25
29   1A LEPELLETIER Paul FRA France 280/31  283/27  563 26 31
30   6D PRODAN Kristjan SLO Slovenia 282/26  280/34  562 30 22
31   4B JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 274/49  288/10  562 29 24
32   9A GUILLEMET Bruno FRA France 286/15  276/46  562 28 26
33   7A POP Noah LUX Luxembourg 282/27  280/33  562 29 26
34   11D IVAN David SVK Slovakia 279/32  282/28  561 30 22
35   18D ROIG ROIG Toni ESP Spain 272/56  284/24  556 30 25
36   13D BUDECI Cezar MDA Moldova 278/36  277/37  555 30 19
37   1C FAUDEMER Leo FRA France 284/21  271/63  555 23 31
38   17D RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau ESP Spain 267/68  287/13  554 32 20
39   24A DESSERTENNE Léo FRA France 283/22  270/66  553 28 22
40   3A NARDON Pietro ITA Italy 272/58  281/31  553 27 27
41   5D MÖCKLI Félix SUI Switzerland 278/37  275/47  553 25 25
42   8A GUENIOT Joseph FRA France 277/39  276/44  553 23 28
43   6C SELLIN Ewan FRA France 276/43  276/43  552 22 30
44   12C BERG JACOBSEN Victor DEN Denmark 275/44  276/45  551 24 23
45   13A BALANANT Antoine FRA France 273/53  277/39  550 25 23
46   15C NEAU Gregory FRA France 279/32  271/62  550 24 22
47   4D CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey SUI Switzerland 273/50  275/48  548 25 23
48   15A ROMMEVAUX Théotime FRA France 274/48  274/50  548 24 24
48   5C SALARD Gautier FRA France 274/47  274/52  548 24 24
50   24C MORLOT Valentin FRA France 270/61  277/42  547 21 29
50   21D STEPHENS James NED Netherlands 273/55  274/50  547 21 29
52   5C VANDERVEKEN Arnaud BEL Belgium 266/72  280/35  546 26 23
53   11B GRAZIOLI Samuele ITA Italy 272/57  274/53  546 25 21
54   10A GAUB Jules FRA France 276/41  269/67  545 25 26
55   3D GALANDA Dusan SVK Slovakia 275/45  270/64  545 22 24
56   22D HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian NOR Norway 273/54  272/57  545 20 28
57   6C CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 269/63  275/48  544 23 26
58   2D FRANCU Ondrej SVK Slovakia 265/76  277/40  542 27 19
59   2B RUFAS MORILLO Francho ESP Spain 271/59  271/59  542 19 27
60   3A OUVRÉ Quentin FRA France 270/62  271/58  541 22 27
61   2C PALMIER Paul FRA France 269/64  272/55  541 22 20
62   23B DOGRAMACI Mehmet TUR Turkey 273/52  267/74  540 21 23
63   2A LINARELLO Quentin FRA France 278/35  261/84  539 21 25
64   5A GRILLAT Nathan FRA France 264/79  274/53  538 26 18
65   4C ISACCHI Loic FRA France 270/60  268/70  538 21 23
66   15D PLEITE PASCUAL Victor ESP Spain 267/69  270/64  537 24 16
67   6B TASSIE Luke IRL Ireland 269/66  268/68  537 20 27
68   16D RIERA HERNÁNDEZ Jordi ESP Spain 256/94  281/29  537 20 23
69   21C POISSON Joris FRA France 265/77  271/61  536 20 26
70   19C HUBERLANT Tom FRA France 265/78  271/60  536 17 26
71   15A GALIZZI Matteo FRA France 268/67  268/72  536 15 30
72   1D MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 276/42  259/87  535 23 26
73   4B MARSAL GUTIÉRREZ Miquel ESP Spain 263/81  272/55  535 18 25
74   12D MIRON Roman MDA Moldova 266/73  268/69  534 21 18
75   3C TENG Thiry FRA France 266/74  268/71  534 17 26
76   14A PEREZ Benjamin FRA France 267/71  267/75  534 17 24
77   3D RENAUD Arnaud SUI Switzerland 266/75  264/77  530 13 29
78   8D MULEC Matevz SLO Slovenia 262/83  264/76  526 21 22
79   6A OGER Adrien FRA France 267/70  259/88  526 20 25
80   11C BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 263/81  263/81  526 14 26
81   9C DUPONT Mathias FRA France 273/51  252/95  525 18 24
82   19B DAMAN Jelle BEL Belgium 278/34  246/104  524 28 19
83   10C RAGEADE Mathys FRA France 256/93  268/73  524 13 30
84   14B PRIKLONSKI Johan SWE Sweden 260/86  263/79  523 17 20
85   22A BLONSKI Alexis FRA France 269/65  252/96  521 12 24
86   1B GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso ESP Spain 258/88  262/82  520 30 17
87   6B ZAMORA GARCIA Pablo ESP Spain 261/85  259/89  520 14 23
88   15B JULIEN Jerome FRA France 257/91  261/83  518 19 21
89   11A SAUGNAC Adrien FRA France 259/87  255/93  514 19 15
90   7D GALJANIC Filip SLO Slovenia 256/92  256/92  512 19 22
91   20C THEAMUS Eliah FRA France 251/99  260/85  511 16 17
92   18B JANSEN Ben BEL Belgium 256/95  254/94  510 8 24
93   18A SENTKAR Aurelio FRA France 244/105  263/79  507 17 17
94   14D THOMPSON Dan GBR Great Britain 258/89  249/101  507 13 18
95   4A DREYER Noé FRA France 258/90  248/102  506 13 23
96   23D BRADY Richard Gerard IRL Ireland 254/97  252/97  506 7 25
97   2D GREBER Florian SUI Switzerland 246/103  258/90  504 15 21
98   8B PABLO Espès de Haro ESP Spain 263/80  241/105  504 14 15
99   13C MOLSEN POULSEN Sebastian DEN Denmark 253/98  249/100  502 12 20
100   14D HUBERLANT Maxence FRA France 242/107  260/86  502 11 26
101   1B HORVAT Niko SLO Slovenia 251/100  250/99  501 12 18
102   18C PESNEL Julien FRA France 261/84  238/107  499 19 10
103   4C TENON Matisse FRA France 236/112  263/78  499 14 26
104   23A LAMORTE Titouan FRA France 240/109  257/91  497 13 19
105   17A LECLERC Ronan FRA France 245/104  251/98  496 10 18
106   4D STEELE Samuel USA USA 247/102  247/103  494 7 22
107   1D DEVAUX Mathis SUI Switzerland 244/106  241/106  485 9 17
108   7B JOAN Arnal Selga ESP Spain 255/96  228/110  483 7 19
109   5D BISHOP Graham USA USA 238/111  237/108  475 11 21
110   3B GALLARDO FONOYET Arnau ESP Spain 241/108  226/111  467 9 12
111   9B POSTIGO TALÓN Iván ESP Spain 249/101  215/112  464 6 21
112   7C CHERITAT-GEOFFRAY Mathieu FRA France 226/115  234/109  460 14 16
113   2A GUGOLE Lorenzo ITA Italy 238/110  200/114  438 12 11
114   21B ERDOGAN Baran Yagiz TUR Turkey 229/114  208/113  437 7 21
115   21A VANHAESEBROUCKE Paul FRA France 209/116  180/115  389 5 7
116   12A DANTON Alexis FRA France 168/117  173/116  341 2 13
117   19A RAKOTONDRAHAJA Raphaël FRA France 123/119  162/117  285 5 6
118   22C DELPIERRE Hugo FRA France 151/118  102/118  253 2 7
119   24D JEAN Thomas FRA France 231/113  0 231 5 9
Recurve Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
594PARK Sehui (KOR)World Record Avg 594.0  
1   4A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 291/ 1  287/ 4  578 41 16
2   30B CANALES Elia ESP Spain 285/ 6  291/ 1  576 38 20
3   25A LOUIS Mathilde FRA France 286/ 4  290/ 2  576 38 20
4   2B GARCIA Natalia ESP Spain 289/ 2  285/ 6  574 36 22
5   28B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 286/ 3  283/ 7  569 36 17
6   27C HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 286/ 4  282/ 9  568 30 28
7   26C ROLANDO Aiko ITA Italy 283/ 9  283/ 8  566 32 23
8   2C BOTTE Louise FRA France 284/ 7  281/11  565 32 23
9   26A CHAMBRAUD Alyssia FRA France 280/13  285/ 5  565 30 25
10   5D ZOTOVA Maria RUS Russia 282/10  281/10  563 29 27
11   21A AUTRET Aurélie FRA France 275/20  287/ 3  562 36 13
12   23A TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla FRA France 284/ 8  278/14  562 34 17
13   26A SEBASTIAN Victoria FRA France 276/18  281/12  557 27 23
14   25D FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 279/14  277/16  556 33 19
15   33B BACZYK Zuzanna POL Poland 281/12  275/19  556 22 33
16   3C MOREAU Mélanie FRA France 281/11  274/21  555 29 20
17   30A CHABROL Gabrielle FRA France 275/22  280/13  555 25 26
18   24D SAREC Anja SLO Slovenia 276/17  275/18  551 24 25
19   3B PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 271/25  278/15  549 25 22
20   26D HABJAN Teja SLO Slovenia 278/16  270/26  548 20 29
21   28B GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia ESP Spain 272/24  275/17  547 24 25
22   24A LEPRON Johanna FRA France 278/15  268/27  546 29 17
23   28A BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 275/21  271/25  546 25 22
24   21C SATIR Serra TUR Turkey 271/26  272/22  543 22 25
25   21D NOLAN Emma AUS Australia 264/37  274/20  538 19 26
26   29B RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía ESP Spain 271/27  267/32  538 16 26
27   24C VASSEUR Laurie FRA France 270/29  267/31  537 19 24
28   29C ÖZKÜTÜK Meral TUR Turkey 268/30  267/30  535 24 17
29   26C DERCAMP Amélie FRA France 275/23  260/46  535 19 28
30   31C VELKOVA Mia SLO Slovenia 276/19  255/57  531 19 30
31   33A BENDÍKOVÁ Elena SVK Slovakia 267/32  261/45  528 17 24
32   30C KARAYEL Nehir TUR Turkey 264/35  264/38  528 13 32
33   30D PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 263/38  264/37  527 19 23
34   23C KOSEBAY Selin TUR Turkey 262/39  265/34  527 12 31
35   31B PLA MANJAVACAS Aina ESP Spain 254/54  272/23  526 21 15
36   25C CHARROIS Hélène FRA France 258/48  268/29  526 17 19
37   22B SMITH Lucy IRL Ireland 264/36  261/44  525 18 20
38   3D JÄNNER Anna GER Germany 260/45  265/35  525 14 23
39   6A LOUBEYRE Inatea FRA France 267/32  257/56  524 16 27
40   5A CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva FRA France 261/41  262/41  523 20 21
41   4D GAZOZ Melisa TUR Turkey 265/34  258/54  523 16 22
42   31D JAAKONSAARI Aurora FIN Finland 254/55  268/28  522 18 22
43   28D CAMPANA Rachel SUI Switzerland 257/50  265/33  522 16 20
44   4B BARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura Vladimirovna ESP Spain 270/28  251/65  521 17 20
45   24A BERNARD Tifêne FRA France 268/31  252/63  520 18 24
46   33C HOFMANN Olivia USA USA 261/42  259/51  520 11 26
47   32A MUÑOZ Angelina FRA France 256/51  263/39  519 16 23
48   25B NIEVA Sandra ESP Spain 260/44  259/47  519 14 25
49   3A LORIDE Oriane FRA France 259/46  259/50  518 17 23
50   21B MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea IRL Ireland 255/53  262/42  517 15 18
51   23B FOGARTY Thea IRL Ireland 258/49  259/53  517 9 25
52   2A LEBRETON Enora FRA France 253/56  263/40  516 13 21
53   28A MENARDO GUZMAN Luna FRA France 243/70  272/24  515 14 29
54   1B ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba ESP Spain 259/47  255/58  514 16 22
55   24D BÉTRISEY Alice SUI Switzerland 253/57  261/43  514 14 24
56   1C BERTIAUX Emeline FRA France 255/52  257/55  512 19 17
57   27A GILLINGHAM Agathe FRA France 244/68  265/36  509 13 29
58   25D DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel SUI Switzerland 260/43  246/70  506 17 20
59   26B TARRAGO BULETE Alba ESP Spain 247/63  259/49  506 11 23
60   26D HÜRLIMANN Luna SUI Switzerland 244/67  259/48  503 16 17
61   27C HEIMOSE KJELDSEN Xandra DEN Denmark 246/64  255/59  501 11 21
62   24B SMITH Rachael IRL Ireland 247/61  253/62  500 10 27
63   32B IZASKUN Garcia Campos ESP Spain 243/71  254/61  497 9 21
64   28C STORGAARD Emilie DEN Denmark 237/76  259/52  496 12 26
65   28C WALLNER Ina GER Germany 245/66  248/69  493 8 26
66   27B AIDA García Martin ESP Spain 238/75  254/60  492 13 18
67   1D ARNTHORSDOTTIR Rakel ISL Iceland 249/59  243/73  492 12 14
68   31A BOISARD Justine FRA France 239/73  251/64  490 18 13
69   5B LAGUARDIA PONS Maria ESP Spain 249/58  241/74  490 11 16
70   25C GÜLCEK Zeynep Su TUR Turkey 239/74  250/67  489 12 16
71   25A VAISSIERES Noémie FRA France 244/69  244/72  488 8 18
72   32C KOGEJ KARDINAR Tinkara SLO Slovenia 248/60  236/75  484 11 21
73   23D BORCHERS Yvonne AUS Australia 247/62  235/77  482 10 20
74   5C DUPUIS Marion FRA France 230/79  249/68  479 13 17
75   26B JÕGI Eliise EST Estonia 235/78  244/71  479 10 23
76   4C GRELOT Solene FRA France 261/40  211/82  472 10 18
77   22A BENOLIEL Shirelle FRA France 241/72  227/78  468 11 22
78   27A VALLÉLIAN Giulia FRA France 217/82  251/66  468 7 19
79   24C OKAY Cansu Begüm TUR Turkey 229/80  236/76  465 12 14
80   24B AIDA Dominguez Gonzalez ESP Spain 245/65  216/81  461 10 21
81   22C BEYAZTAS Aslihan TUR Turkey 236/77  210/83  446 10 14
82   29A ZINK Mathilde FRA France 218/81  221/79  439 6 11
83   1A MATS Angelique FRA France 215/83  203/84  418 7 14
84   29D NYE Deena SUI Switzerland 194/84  217/80  411 10 14
85   27D STATTON Alexis USA USA 180/85  178/85  358 4 10
86   22D AFFLECK Indi AUS Australia 138/86  176/86  314 7 8
87   25B TARS Elis Riin EST Estonia 100/87  100/87  200 1 3
88   27B RAWLINGS Lauren GBR Great Britain 10/88  0 10 1 0