Recurve Women
1/481/24
  1 TAN Ya-Ting TPE  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     TAN Ya-Ting TPE  
      pre-seeded in 1/16th      
   
  33 AVITIA Mariana MEX (26,28,28,29)
80 DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA (26,25,25,25) AVITIA Mariana MEX (28,29,26,27,28)
  81 AKTUNA Aybuke TUR (26,22,26) KROPPEN Michelle GER (24,25,27,28,27)
32 KROPPEN Michelle GER (28,26,28)
  17 SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR (29,28,24,27)
96 ARJEVANIDZE Ira GEO (26,24,26,22) SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR (25,26,27)
  65 BARDARY Marion FRA (28,26,29,27,24) T.10 BARDARY Marion FRA (27,28,29)
48 GALISTEO Monica ESP (27,28,26,27,26) T.9
  49 DERIN Sevcan TUR (17,27,26,21,26)
64 MARUSAVA Hanna BLR (26,25,26,29,26) MARUSAVA Hanna BLR (26,24,25,25)
  97 HODGSON Olivia NZL (22,24,24) MARIN Alicia ESP (28,26,25,28)
16 MARIN Alicia ESP (26,28,28)
  9 KUMARI Deepika IND (28,27,28)
104 KANATBEK KYZY JIBEK Jibek KGZ (23,23,27) KUMARI Deepika IND (25,29,28,24,28) T.9
  57 LESNIAK Natalia POL (25,27,25,26) LORIG Khatuna USA (29,24,26,26,28) T.7
56 LORIG Khatuna USA (26,26,26,27)
  41 RODIONOVA Polina UKR (25,26,21,26,25)
72 LONGOVA Alexandra SVK (27,23,23,25,22) RODIONOVA Polina UKR (28,25,29,27,26)
  89 COSKUN Gulnaz TUR (23,25,29,26) MARCHENKO Veronika UKR (27,28,28,29,27)
24 MARCHENKO Veronika UKR (26,28,29,26)
  25 PEROVA Ksenia RUS (28,29,26,27)
88 RIESS Nina AUT (26,27,26,24) PEROVA Ksenia RUS (30,27,27,27,26) T.X
  73 VEDWAN Madhu IND (27,29,28) VEDWAN Madhu IND (29,28,28,27,25) T.9
40 UMER Ana SLO (26,28,25)
     
    pre-seeded in 1/16th      
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     CANALES Elia ESP  
8 CANALES Elia ESP  
  5 STEPANOVA Inna RUS  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     STEPANOVA Inna RUS  
      pre-seeded in 1/16th      
   
  37 BOARI Lucilla ITA (26,27,29,25)
76 WOELL Martina AUT (25,27,29,24) BOARI Lucilla ITA (29,28,25,24,26)
  85 BASSI Isabella CHI (21,22,21) DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR (26,28,28,27,27)
28 DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR (28,27,29)
  21 ROMAN Aida MEX (25,26,27,27)
92 KATTSTROM Elin SWE (27,27,27,28) KATTSTROM Elin SWE (24,27,25,26)
  69 PHUTKARADZE Tsiko GEO (29,28,27,28,26) T.9 FOLKARD Naomi GBR (27,27,26,27)
44 FOLKARD Naomi GBR (29,26,28,25,27) T.10
  53 MIRCA Alexandra MDA (27,26,26,26,30)
60 KAUFHOLD Casey USA (27,23,27,25,25) MIRCA Alexandra MDA (27,26,30,27)
  101 FULLER Sarah NZL (26,26,26) ADICEOM Audrey FRA (28,27,27,28)
12 ADICEOM Audrey FRA (27,28,29)
  13 ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA (26,30,28)
100 SIMONOVA Svetlana AZE (22,25,27) ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA (26,28,27,27,28)
  61 NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO (26,26,27) NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO (25,28,27,27,28)
52 ANDERSEN Kirstine DEN (24,23,20)
  45 ZHENG Yichai CHN (27,29,27,25)
68 RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul AZE (28,28,26,22) ZHENG Yichai CHN (26,29,27)
  93 BAUER Katharina GER (24,27,26,28,27) T.9 BAUER Katharina GER (25,24,25)
20 PITMAN Bryony GBR (27,25,26,29,25) T.7
  29 ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR (30,30,29)
84 AMAIESTROAIE Madalina ROU (21,26,25) ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR (27,30,27,29)
  77 KUOPPA Taru FIN (28,24,27,28,27) T.10,10* KUOPPA Taru FIN (27,26,26,23)
36 LIN Chia-En TPE (28,27,26,30,26) T.10,10
     
    pre-seeded in 1/16th      
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     MENG Fanxu CHN  
4 MENG Fanxu CHN  
  3 LEI Chien-Ying TPE  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     LEI Chien-Ying TPE  
      pre-seeded in 1/16th      
   
  35 MICKELBERRY Erin USA (29,26,27,25)
78 ASKAROVA Karakoz KAZ (24,24,27,24) MICKELBERRY Erin USA (26,24,25)
  83 JANGNAS Erika SWE (28,24,22,28,26) LONG Xiaoqing CHN (27,28,27)
30 LONG Xiaoqing CHN (26,29,29,26,27)
  19 BAYARDO Gabriela NED (28,27,29)
94 PARNAT Reena EST (27,23,27) BAYARDO Gabriela NED (26,26,26,26)
  67 HINOJOSA Karla MEX (26,27,23,29,26) T.8 JAGER Maja DEN (26,28,27,26)
46 JAGER Maja DEN (24,27,26,29,26) T.8*
  51 BETTLES Sarah GBR (28,26,24,24,24)
62 YACHNIK Elena BLR (23,23,27,25,28) YACHNIK Elena BLR (25,25,28)
  99 CHENIER Virginie CAN (26,24,23) VALENCIA Alejandra MEX (28,26,29)
14 VALENCIA Alejandra MEX (29,28,26)
  11 BISHINDEE Urantungalag MGL (28,27,27)
102 WATSON Katherine NZL (21,22,23) BISHINDEE Urantungalag MGL (26,26,24,28,28)
  59 GAUBIL Melanie FRA (25,28,26,26,27) T.9 GAUBIL Melanie FRA (27,24,28,25,24)
54 NISHIMURA Saho JPN (26,27,24,27,27) T.6
  43 BARBELIN Lisa FRA (27,26,28,27)
70 FARASIEWICZ Karolina POL (25,26,24,26) BARBELIN Lisa FRA (29,28,29)
  91 HORACKOVA Marie CZE (26,27,25,27) KATO Ayano JPN (26,27,27)
22 KATO Ayano JPN (28,25,28,28)
  27 HORIGUCHI Risa JPN (26,28,24,23,26)
86 LARSSON Karin SWE (23,26,27,26,28) LARSSON Karin SWE (26,29,23,26)
  75 RZASA Joanna POL (25,24,28,29,26) T.8 NURMSALU Laura EST (27,25,26,29)
38 NURMSALU Laura EST (27,26,28,25,24) T.9
     
    pre-seeded in 1/16th      
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     AN Qixuan CHN  
6 AN Qixuan CHN  
  7 PENG Chia-Mao TPE  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     PENG Chia-Mao TPE  
      pre-seeded in 1/16th      
   
  39 UNRUH Lisa GER (27,25,23,29,26)
74 STRAKA Elisabeth AUT (24,27,22,29,26) UNRUH Lisa GER (28,26,25,27,28) T.10
  87 MAMATKULOVA Aiturgan KGZ (23,18,24) BJERENDAL Christine SWE (27,26,28,28,27) T.7
26 BJERENDAL Christine SWE (28,25,27)
  23 TSYREMPILOVA Sayana RUS (26,28,28)
90 KOVACIC Tihana CRO (25,26,24) TSYREMPILOVA Sayana RUS (29,27,26,29)
  71 MIKLOS Beatrice ROU (28,26,27,28,26) MIKLOS Beatrice ROU (28,27,26,26)
42 KOJO Aoi JPN (27,29,26,28,24)
  55 KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR (24,27,28,27,28) T.9
58 BROWN Mackenzie USA (29,25,24,28,28) T.9* BROWN Mackenzie USA (27,26,26,28,25)
  103 GASIMOVA Ozay AZE (28,26,28,26,25) LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi IND (28,25,27,27,29)
10 LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi IND (27,28,26,28,27)
  15 PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR (26,27,27,28,28)
98 IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar KAZ (22,26,28,28,28) PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR (26,28,29,29)
  63 DEGN Randi DEN (26,27,22,24) BARI Komalika IND (26,27,26,27)
50 BARI Komalika IND (28,23,28,26)
  47 ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya MGL (25,27,29,27,27) T.X
66 ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL (28,28,29,25,26) T.8 ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya MGL (29,27,29,26,27)
  95 TAGAEVA Zukhro TJK (26,25,23) CASTANOS Celia ESP (29,27,28,27,29)
18 CASTANOS Celia ESP (29,28,29)
  31 LANDI Vanessa ITA (27,28,25,28,24)
82 SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ (28,27,25,28,30) SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ (25,24,24)
  79 ILYASSOVA Alina KAZ (25,24,26) RICHTER Elena GER (28,27,27)
34 RICHTER Elena GER (28,30,28)
     
    pre-seeded in 1/16th      
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     OSIPOVA Elena RUS  
2 OSIPOVA Elena RUS