Recurve Men
1/481/24
  1 GAZOZ Mete TUR  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     GAZOZ Mete TUR  
      pre-seeded in 1/16th      
   
  33 AK Samet TUR (29,29,25,26,30)
80 REQUA Matthew USA (27,27,29,28,26) AK Samet TUR (27,29,29,28,26) T.10
  81 HAVELKO Yuriy UKR (28,29,29,30,28) HAVELKO Yuriy UKR (30,28,29,27,27) T.9
32 VAN TONGEREN Jan NED (29,29,28,28,28)
  17 IRDYNEEV Erdem RUS (29,25,23,29,28) T.X
96 LIAHUSHEV Alexander BLR (26,29,28,27,28) T.9 IRDYNEEV Erdem RUS (28,29,28,25,29)
  65 MAXWELL Brian CAN (27,27,27,27,27) MAXWELL Brian CAN (27,28,28,29,27)
48 WEI Shaoxuan CHN (25,29,28,26,25)
  49 SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL (27,27,29,26,27)
64 MUSSAYEV Sanzhar KAZ (28,25,26,27,26) SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL (22,28,28,27)
  97 IEPURI Ghenadi ROU (27,24,25) FENG Hao CHN (26,28,28,28)
16 FENG Hao CHN (30,28,27)
  9 JACQUEY Clement FRA (28,28,26,28)
104 MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab GEO (24,26,27,27) JACQUEY Clement FRA (27,28,28,27)
  57 OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA (28,28,25,27) PLIHON Pierre FRA (29,28,28,29)
56 PLIHON Pierre FRA (29,27,29,29)
  41 HALL Tom GBR (28,26,28,29,28) T.1
72 ROJAS Carlos MEX (30,28,28,27,27) T.9 ROJAS Carlos MEX (27,28,30,28,27)
  89 RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO (30,24,27,28,29) T.9 DAS Atanu IND (30,27,29,28,25)
24 DAS Atanu IND (28,28,30,28,28) T.10
  25 KAO Hao-Wen TPE (26,30,27,26,27)
88 TOMATSU Daisuke JPN (30,28,26,27,29) TOMATSU Daisuke JPN (28,27,28,28)
  73 AGUILAR Andres CHI (25,28,26,27) MAKHNENKO Artem RUS (29,28,28,30)
40 MAKHNENKO Artem RUS (30,28,27,29)
     
    pre-seeded in 1/16th      
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ  
8 ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ  
  5 D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA  
      pre-seeded in 1/16th      
   
  37 OONUKI Wataru JPN (27,28,27,28,29) T.9
76 BOARDMAN Ernesto MEX (28,26,28,28,27) T.10 BOARDMAN Ernesto MEX (27,25,23,28,22)
  85 DUZELBAYEV Sultan KAZ (28,26,29,29,29) DUZELBAYEV Sultan KAZ (26,26,26,24,25)
28 GANKIN Denis KAZ (28,27,28,27,29)
  21 RIEGER Cedric GER (27,27,29,30)
92 PIIPPO Samuli FIN (26,28,25,25) RIEGER Cedric GER (27,26,25)
  69 SZAFRAN Marek POL (26,25,26) LI Jialun CHN (30,29,27)
44 LI Jialun CHN (28,29,29)
  53 BOZLAR Fatih TUR (29,28,27,28,26)
60 HENCKELS Jeff LUX (26,28,25,29,25) BOZLAR Fatih TUR (29,28,25,26)
  101 IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR (27,29,28,28) DUENAS Crispin CAN (30,28,29,27)
12 DUENAS Crispin CAN (28,30,28,30)
  13 ACHA Pablo ESP (28,28,27,28)
100 SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT (27,25,28,27) ACHA Pablo ESP (28,29,28,29)
  61 PETERS Eric CAN (28,27,30,28) PETERS Eric CAN (30,27,29,30)
52 EBERMANN Erik CZE (27,28,26,26)
  45 GALIAZZO Marco ITA (29,26,29)
68 BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold MGL (27,25,28) GALIAZZO Marco ITA (30,29,29,28,29)
  93 DALIDOVICH Pavel BLR (25,27,28) KAHLLUND Florian GER (30,28,27,29,27)
20 KAHLLUND Florian GER (30,29,30)
  29 DENG Yu-Cheng TPE (27,28,28,29)
84 STEFANOVIC Nikola SRB (27,26,28,28) DENG Yu-Cheng TPE (30,30,27,26,28) T.8
  77 JANTSAN Gantugs MGL (28,26,26,28,27) VERMA Atul IND (27,28,28,27,28) T.9
36 VERMA Atul IND (28,27,28,27,28)
     
    pre-seeded in 1/16th      
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     WIJLER Steve NED  
4 WIJLER Steve NED  
  3 ELLISON Brady USA  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     ELLISON Brady USA  
      pre-seeded in 1/16th      
   
  35 VAN DER VEN Rick NED (27,25,29,26,28)
78 SOTO Ricardo CHI (24,25,26,28,23) VAN DER VEN Rick NED (29,28,30,27)
  83 PASQUALUCCI David ITA (26,27,28,28,28) PASQUALUCCI David ITA (26,29,27,26)
30 JADHAV Pravin Ramesh IND (29,26,29,27,27)
  19 TSYNGUEV Beligto RUS (28,28,27,27)
94 MIHALIC Matija CRO (26,28,26,26) TSYNGUEV Beligto RUS (28,28,29,29,27)
  67 DING Yiliang CHN (28,29,29,27) DING Yiliang CHN (29,28,28,29,29)
46 CHIRAULT Thomas FRA (28,28,26,27)
  51 BALDANOV Arsalan RUS (26,28,29,28,27)
62 STANWOOD Thomas USA (27,30,26,28,27) STANWOOD Thomas USA (29,26,27)
  99 DANILA Andrei ROU (29,27,28) TANG Chih-Chun TPE (30,28,29)
14 TANG Chih-Chun TPE (30,28,29)
  11 ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP (26,28,30,29,29)
102 RUFER Thomas SUI (27,27,30,28,26) ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP (29,28,26,27)
  59 MUSOLESI Federico ITA (27,25,28,27,27) T.9 MUSOLESI Federico ITA (26,28,25,27)
54 GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT (26,29,28,29,26) T.8
  43 CASTRO Daniel ESP (27,27,27)
70 HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO (28,29,28) HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO (28,25,29,29,30)
  91 DAL Erdal Meric TUR (27,28,28,26) WEI Chun-Heng TPE (29,24,27,30,29)
22 WEI Chun-Heng TPE (29,28,29,28)
  27 OLARU Dan MDA (30,29,28,28)
86 BARBER Thomas GBR (28,28,28,27) OLARU Dan MDA (29,30,29)
  75 FIRSAU Kiryl BLR (24,29,29,25,22) WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER (27,28,26)
38 WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER (29,27,28,30,28)
     
    pre-seeded in 1/16th      
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED  
6 VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED  
  7 VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA  
      pre-seeded in 1/16th      
   
  39 ALVAREZ Luis MEX (29,29,27)
74 PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel ESP (28,28,25) ALVAREZ Luis MEX (26,28,29,28,29) T.7
  87 KLEIN Pit LUX (27,29,18,27) HUNBIN Oleksii UKR (28,29,27,28,26) T.9
26 HUNBIN Oleksii UKR (29,28,27,30)
  23 VIKSTROM Antti Olavi FIN (30,27,26,27,27)
90 KASPROWSKI Oskar POL (27,26,29,29,30) KASPROWSKI Oskar POL (28,24,26,28)
  71 MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO (27,29,29) MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO (24,28,25,27)
42 ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David MEX (26,27,28)
  55 WISE Alexander GBR (28,26,29,27,27) T.8
58 COSTA Marcelo BRA (28,28,29,27,26) T.9 COSTA Marcelo BRA (28,27,26,27,27)
  103 KIM Edson BRA (28,25,27,28) WILLIAMS Jack USA (28,26,28,29,28)
10 WILLIAMS Jack USA (28,28,28,28)
  15 RAI Tarundeep IND (27,27,28,29,28)
98 IRRASCH Dominik AUT (28,26,28,26,25) RAI Tarundeep IND (30,27,27,28,28)
  63 STRAJHAR Gasper SLO (25,30,29,27,27) STRAJHAR Gasper SLO (26,27,28,26,28)
50 WIESER Felix GER (28,18,19,28,24)
  47 PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO (28,29,26,26,26)
66 OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz POL (22,27,28,27,25) PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO (25,26,28,28)
  95 BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren MGL (26,25,27,24) AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN (26,29,28,29)
18 AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN (24,28,29,28)
  31 HUSTON Patrick GBR (26,27,28,29)
82 BIZJAK Rok SLO (25,25,28,26) HUSTON Patrick GBR (30,27,29,28,29)
  79 FABER Florian SUI (28,27,27,27,28) T.8 RUBAN Viktor UKR (25,29,30,23,30)
34 RUBAN Viktor UKR (26,29,25,30,28) T.9
     
    pre-seeded in 1/16th      
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     NESPOLI Mauro ITA  
2 NESPOLI Mauro ITA