Compound - Men [After 42 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 56A FULLERTON Mathias DEN Denmark 357/ 1  59/12  416 38 22
2 37B GIRARD Nicolas FRA France 356/ 2  59/13  415 37 22
3 41B SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 356/ 3  59/19  415 37 19
4 37A BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 355/ 4  60/ 8  415 37 17
5 40A FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 355/ 7  60/ 4  415 37 14
6 44A BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 354/10  59/13  413 35 13
7 45A MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 354/ 9  59/27  413 35 12
8 51A LUTZ James USA USA 355/ 4  57/46  412 36 19
9 52A SULLIVAN Sawyer USA USA 355/ 4  57/50  412 34 17
10 38A BRUNO Marco ITA Italy 353/13  59/19  412 34 13
10 48A PRIYANSH IND India 352/21  60/ 4  412 34 13
12 39A GODANO Michea ITA Italy 352/23  60/ 4  412 34 11
13 39B NOLASCO Douglas Vladimir ESA El Salvador 353/11  58/45  411 34 13
14 56B MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo MEX Mexico 352/15  59/27  411 33 20
15 36B BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 352/17  59/27  411 33 16
16 49B AKCAOGLU Batuhan TUR Türkiye 352/19  59/13  411 33 15
17 33B GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo COL Colombia 354/ 8  57/53  411 33 14
17 62A TYUTYUN Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 352/19  59/19  411 33 14
19 49A VERMA Abhishek IND India 351/28  60/ 1  411 33 12
20 50B ABREU Luccas BRA Brazil 352/21  59/27  411 33 11
21 59A HOLLAS Leon GER Germany 352/14  58/42  410 33 18
22 47A FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra IND India 350/30  60/ 8  410 33 16
23 40B VELIZ Miguel Angel ESA El Salvador 353/12  57/50  410 33 14
24 62B VERHOEF Hendre RSA South Africa 351/26  59/13  410 32 20
25 57A DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 351/27  59/19  410 32 15
26 53A WIENER Nico AUT Austria 350/32  60/ 1  410 32 14
27 48B SEZGIN Yagiz TUR Türkiye 352/23  58/35  410 32 11
28 47B HANEY Emircan TUR Türkiye 351/25  58/35  409 32 20
29 61B ROUX Patrick RSA South Africa 350/31  59/27  409 32 13
30 63B SEYWERT Gilles LUX Luxembourg 352/18  57/49  409 31 17
30 55B SZIJÁRTÓ László HUN Hungary 352/16  57/53  409 31 17
32 58B DEL RIO Juan MEX Mexico 349/34  59/19  408 31 12
33 38B HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 349/35  59/19  408 30 13
34 44B BENSCHJÖLD Jacob SWE Sweden 351/29  57/50  408 30 8
35 43B PATER Sil NED Netherlands 349/33  58/35  407 30 17
36 35B GONTIER Adrien FRA France 347/44  60/ 4  407 29 16
37 41A JUCUTAN Alon Yuan PHI Philippines 348/39  58/42  406 29 14
38 54A PREISSER Thomas AUT Austria 346/45  60/11  406 29 10
39 46A JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 348/42  58/35  406 28 11
40 45B KULLBERG Alexander SWE Sweden 348/38  57/48  405 30 16
41 33A BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 349/36  56/57  405 28 12
42 60B LIN Hung Hing HKG Hong Kong, China 349/37  56/59  405 27 10
43 32B PIZARRO LATORRE Jean PUR Puerto Rico 346/46  58/34  404 28 12
44 64B HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 348/40  56/58  404 28 9
45 64A HAEFELFINGER Roman SUI Switzerland 347/43  57/53  404 27 13
46 43A OLANO Andrei Johann PHI Philippines 345/47  59/19  404 27 11
47 51B DA SILVA Jairo Rodrigo BRA Brazil 348/41  56/59  404 26 14
48 54B ELEKES Gergo HUN Hungary 343/51  60/ 8  403 28 14
49 63A MIRZAMETOV Bunyod KAZ Kazakhstan 344/49  59/27  403 27 7
50 57B GARCIA Sebastian MEX Mexico 344/50  59/19  403 26 14
51 55A MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 345/48  58/39  403 25 10
52 35A PAVLIK Marcel SVK Slovakia 342/55  60/ 1  402 29 10
53 58A BJARNARSON Tore DEN Denmark 343/53  59/13  402 25 9
54 34A JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 341/57  59/33  400 27 14
55 32A SCOTT Ajay GBR Great Britain 343/54  57/56  400 22 6
56 46B HANSSON Stefan SWE Sweden 342/56  57/47  399 22 13
57 61A KRIPPENDORF Tim GER Germany 341/58  56/59  397 23 11
57 53B OROSZ Viktor HUN Hungary 339/60  58/39  397 23 11
59 42A DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton PHI Philippines 343/52  54/64  397 22 11
60 36A BUZEK Vladimir SVK Slovakia 340/59  55/63  395 21 6
60 52B KAWAKANI Rafael BRA Brazil 337/61  58/42  395 21 6
62 60A HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 335/64  59/13  394 20 13
63 59B YI Tai Wai David HKG Hong Kong, China 336/63  58/39  394 19 8
64 34B ETHEMPOLA ARACHCHIGE Wasantha Kumara SRI Sri Lanka 336/62  56/62  392 18 8
65 42B TJIN-A-DJIE Jay NED Netherlands 334/65  53/65  387 15 5
Compound - Women [After 42 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 5A BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 354/ 2  59/ 3  413 35 19
2 24B ZHEXENBINOVA Adel KAZ Kazakhstan 353/ 4  59/ 3  412 35 17
3 13A VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 354/ 1  58/ 9  412 34 21
4 8B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 354/ 2  56/32  410 33 17
5 18A LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 352/ 5  58/14  410 33 14
6 10B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 351/ 8  59/ 6  410 32 15
7 12A SWAMI Aditi Gopichand IND India 352/ 6  58/16  410 32 14
8 16B JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 350/13  59/ 3  409 31 12
9 6A QUINTERO Dafne MEX Mexico 351/10  58/ 9  409 31 10
10 3B RUIZ Alexis USA USA 351/ 9  57/22  408 31 12
11 27A KLEIN Mariya LUX Luxembourg 352/ 6  56/41  408 30 13
12 17A USQUIANO Alejandra COL Colombia 350/12  57/25  407 29 12
13 14B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 349/16  58/ 9  407 29 10
14 12B YUVA Begum TUR Türkiye 350/11  56/32  406 29 15
15 4A SANCHEZ Esmeralda MEX Mexico 348/17  58/16  406 29 13
16 23B DODÉMONT Sophie FRA France 349/15  57/25  406 29 12
17 11A KAUR Parneet IND India 348/20  58/16  406 28 11
18 19A WINSENNE Jennifer SWE Sweden 347/21  58/ 9  405 29 14
19 1A RONER Elisa ITA Italy 348/19  57/25  405 27 13
20 4B RAAB Katharina GER Germany 349/14  55/47  404 28 13
21 13B BURUN Hazal TUR Türkiye 348/18  56/32  404 28 7
22 2B DEAN Olivia USA USA 344/29  60/ 1  404 27 14
23 3A TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 347/23  57/25  404 26 9
24 2A FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 346/24  57/23  403 27 15
25 9B ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 347/22  56/41  403 25 10
26 11B SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Türkiye 344/28  58/ 9  402 26 11
27 26B RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Paola PUR Puerto Rico 342/32  60/ 2  402 26 9
28 1B KRAHE Carson USA USA 345/25  57/25  402 25 14
29 25B MUÑOZ Andrea ESP Spain 345/26  56/31  401 25 11
30 7A CORADO Paola ESA El Salvador 342/31  58/16  400 27 16
31 6B WALTER Jennifer GER Germany 344/30  56/32  400 24 8
32 24A ONG Madeleine Xue Li SGP Singapore 344/27  55/43  399 25 11
33 10A DIAKOVA Viktoriia AUT Austria 340/36  58/14  398 23 8
34 25A VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine RSA South Africa 339/37  58/16  397 22 11
35 7B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 342/33  55/47  397 21 8
36 8A PAIZ Sofia ESA El Salvador 342/34  55/47  397 20 6
37 20B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 337/39  59/ 7  396 23 10
38 5B SCHÖNBACH Kristin GER Germany 340/35  55/45  395 22 11
39 20A KARLSSON Ida SWE Sweden 337/40  58/21  395 20 8
40 21A ROBLES Andrea PHI Philippines 337/41  56/32  393 17 8
41 26A ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 338/38  54/51  392 19 7
42 15A HARADA Camila Hikari BRA Brazil 333/44  58/ 8  391 20 7
43 16A CHAVES Marianna Aparecida BRA Brazil 332/45  57/24  389 20 10
44 9A ALVARENGA FUNES Camila ESA El Salvador 334/43  55/45  389 18 9
45 15B TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 335/42  53/52  388 18 11
46 22A COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo PHI Philippines 332/46  56/38  388 16 7
47 19B SARGEANT BUDEN Bayley CRO Croatia 331/47  56/38  387 20 7
48 14A APARECIDA FERRARI OLIVEIRA Larissa BRA Brazil 330/48  56/38  386 16 3
49 21B KOCUTOVA Petra SVK Slovakia 327/51  57/25  384 19 6
50 23A HASLER Myriam SUI Switzerland 329/49  55/44  384 15 6
51 17B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 327/50  56/32  383 21 6
52 22B KOCUTOVA Lucia SVK Slovakia 323/52  55/47  378 10 2
53 18B STÜTZ Natacha DEN Denmark 281/53  30/53  311 5 2