Teams Recurve Men Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2087KORWorld Record Avg 2,087.0  
1   KOR Korea KIM Woojin
LEE Seungyun
LEE Woo Seok
2049 115 48
2   TPE Chinese Taipei DENG Yu-Cheng
PENG Shih-Cheng
WEI Chun-Heng
1982 92 27
3   RUS Russia BALDANOV Arsalan
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
MAKHNENKO Artem
1975 84 29
4   JPN Japan OHI Kazuki
OONUKI Wataru
YAMAMOTO Masaya
1973 75 13
5   KAZ Kazakhstan DUZELBAYEV Sultan
GANKIN Denis
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
1957 80 28
6   MEX Mexico ALVAREZ MURILLO Luis Antonio
NEVAREZ CARDENAS Jorge Ociel
ZAMORA Oldair
1945 69 20
7   UKR Ukraine HUNBIN Oleksii
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
KOSTASH Mykhailo
1933 64 18
8   IND India JADHAV Pravin
SAGAR Kamal
VERMA Inderjeet
1928 58 12
9   GER Germany MAIER Johannes
SKOERIES Eric
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
1927 60 24
10   FRA France CHIRAULT Thomas
JIMENEZ Mathieu
KOENIG Thomas
1923 62 19
11   GBR Great Britain HALL Tom
MASEFIELD Jack Alex
MORGAN Ashe
1883 66 16
12   ITA Italy CARUSO Paolo
MANDIA Massimiliano
PAOLETTA Matteo
1881 57 19
13   SLO Slovenia BIZJAK Rok
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
STRAJHAR Gasper
1881 54 13
14   USA USA MCMENAMY Dillon
WOLFE David
ZUMBO Matthew
1876 57 19
15   POL Poland FALDZINSKI Maciej
JURZAK Adam
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
1875 54 15
16   MAS Malaysia BAKRI Atiq Bazil
OMAR Nazir
ROSLI Muhamad Fareez
1870 54 14
17   FIN Finland HEPOLA Jaakko
MAENPAA Eero
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
1860 55 14
18   CZE Czech Republic HLAHULEK Michal
JAROCH David
VEJRAZKA Vit
1799 37 12
19   SIN Singapore HO Alfred Wai Keong
TEO Sion Wei Xiang
TEO Kee Hui Keith
1780 46 12
20   PHI Philippines ECUAN Jules
MENDOZA Jayson
VENTURA Janus
1498 15 2
Teams Recurve Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2045KORWorld Record Avg 2,045.0  
1   KOR Korea CHOI Misun
KANG Chae Young
LEE Eun Gyeong
2033 109 27
2   TPE Chinese Taipei LEI Chien-Ying
PENG Chia-Mao
TAN Ya-Ting
1973 86 34
3   RUS Russia DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
OSIPOVA Elena
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana
1907 55 18
4   ITA Italy MANDIA Claudia
MERCURI Manuela
SPERA Loredana
1878 53 14
5   UKR Ukraine KHOCHYNA Iryna
PAVLICHENKO Daria
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
1875 46 17
6   MEX Mexico GUERRERO MITCHELL Yoko
MARQUEZ Rebeca
VALENCIA Alejandra
1865 51 18
7   IND India DEVI Laxmi
SAREN Monika
SINGH Prachi
1859 30 10
8   USA USA GIBILARO Ariel
KIM Christine
TURINA Nicole
1850 45 18
9   JPN Japan HORIGUCHI Risa
MIYAKI Fumiyo
SUGIBAYASHI Rina
1842 30 11
10   KAZ Kazakhstan SAIDIYEVA Luiza
SLOBOZHANINA Darya
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
1833 44 14
11   MAS Malaysia ABDULLAH Azuanis
MOHAMED HAMZAH Ezryn Mez
MOHD FADZIL Ummi Aisyah
1807 31 6
12   POL Poland RZASA Joanna
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1771 48 18
13   SIN Singapore CHAN Chermain Sze Wai
QUAH Kai Zhi
WONG Shi Ya Crystal
1604 15 3
14   PHI Philippines BALAOING Loren Chloe
CHOMAPOY Xena Hendra
DANGLA Shanaya Rose
1600 28 7
15   EST Estonia KASAK Bessi
NURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
1391 18 3
Teams Recurve Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 KOR Korea CHOI Misun
LEE Seungyun
1376 87 26
2 TPE Chinese Taipei PENG Chia-Mao
WEI Chun-Heng
1331 73 26
3 RUS Russia BALDANOV Arsalan
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
1309 51 19
4 POL Poland SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1309 49 17
5 MEX Mexico NEVAREZ CARDENAS Jorge Ociel
VALENCIA Alejandra
1302 50 20
6 FRA France ADICEOM Audrey
JIMENEZ Mathieu
1292 43 12
7 UKR Ukraine HUNBIN Oleksii
PAVLICHENKO Daria
1292 42 16
8 ITA Italy MANDIA Claudia
MANDIA Massimiliano
1291 49 16
9 MDA Moldova MIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1289 42 15
10 JPN Japan MIYAKI Fumiyo
OONUKI Wataru
1288 39 9
11 KAZ Kazakhstan DUZELBAYEV Sultan
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
1285 49 15
12 IND India JADHAV Pravin
SAREN Monika
1285 37 12
13 SVK Slovakia HURBAN JR. Vladimir
LONGOVA Alexandra
1264 43 13
14 USA USA KIM Christine
ZUMBO Matthew
1260 37 15
15 HKG HKG CHAN Jor Shing
WU Sze Yan
1256 31 12
16 SUI Switzerland DE GIULI Valentine
FABER Florian
1250 32 9
17 MAS Malaysia BAKRI Atiq Bazil
MOHAMED HAMZAH Ezryn Mez
1243 36 11
18 INA Indonesia HARDANIK Risna Oktavia
RAHMAT Dhia
1219 31 9
19 EST Estonia KASAK Bessi
OONA Mart
1204 35 8
20 CZE Czech Republic HLAHULEK Michal
VANECKOVA Jindriska
1185 25 11
21 SIN Singapore QUAH Kai Zhi
TEO Sion Wei Xiang
1179 25 7
22 NOR Norway RIDDERSTROM Line
SAURDAL Bjornar
1150 17 5
23 SWE Sweden DANIELSSON Mikael
JANGNAS Erika
1138 16 2
24 PHI Philippines BALAOING Loren Chloe
MENDOZA Jayson
1118 17 1
25 LIE Liechtenstein B√úCHEL Jasmina
GRISCHKE Marvin
1076 19 10