Teams Recurve Men Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2087KORWorld Record Avg 2,087.0  
1   KOR Korea IM Dong Hyun
KIM Woojin
KIM Jongho
2032 111 36
2   ITA Italy GALIAZZO Marco
NESPOLI Mauro
PASQUALUCCI David
1995 93 32
3   TPE Chinese Taipei DENG Yu-Cheng
LUO Wei-Min
WEI Chun-Heng
1983 85 26
4   USA USA ELLISON Brady
KAMINSKI Jake
REQUA Matthew
1973 74 25
5   NED Netherlands VAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN DER VEN Rick
WIJLER Steve
1968 74 26
6   FRA France CHIRAULT Thomas
FICHET Romain
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1966 78 27
7   MEX Mexico ALVAREZ Luis
BOARDMAN Ernesto
SERRANO Juan Rene
1963 71 28
8   RUS Russia BALDANOV Arsalan
MAKHNENKO Artem
POPOV Vitalii
1957 80 32
9   KAZ Kazakhstan DUZELBAYEV Sultan
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
SAIDIYEV Oibek
1956 76 26
10   CHI Chile AGUILAR Andres
AGUILAR Guillermo
SOTO Ricardo
1953 82 23
11   CHN PR China JIN Tao
LIU Zhongyu
REN Jinke
1953 78 29
12   GBR Great Britain HALL Tom
HUSTON Patrick
JUDD Michael
1952 74 26
13   MAS Malaysia KAMARUDDIN Haziq
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
1948 65 25
14   JPN Japan IWATA Ayumi
KAWATA Yuki
OONUKI Wataru
1935 63 22
15   IND India CHAMPIA Mangal Singh
GUPTA Sachin
KAPIL
1915 65 19
16   CAN Canada DUENAS Crispin
NGUYEN Hamilton
XUEREB Brandon
1914 68 21
17   BRA Brazil COSTA Marcelo
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel
1912 63 16
18   VIE Vietnam CHU Duc Anh
HOANG VAN Loc
NGUYEN Van Duy
1886 53 15
19   GEO Georgia MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1869 48 12
20   PHI Philippines JAVIER Mark
MATAN Florante F.
MORENO Luis Gabriel
1840 42 11
21   CZE Czech Republic BERANEK Radek
HAMOR Martin
ZMELIK Ales
1837 46 14
22   THA Thailand CHAIPOON Boonyarit
INKAEW Sakon
NETSIRI Hanreuchai
1730 31 9
Teams Recurve Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2045KORWorld Record Avg 2,045.0  
1   KOR Korea CHANG Hye Jin
CHOI Misun
KI Bo Bae
2018 106 41
2   TPE Chinese Taipei LIN Shih-Chia
PENG Chia-Mao
TAN Ya-Ting
1959 75 20
3   MEX Mexico AVITIA Mariana
ROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
1924 73 30
4   CHN PR China CAO Hui
WANG Li
ZHANG Dan
1916 54 18
5   ITA Italy BOARI Lucilla
LANDI Vanessa
MANDIA Claudia
1898 50 11
6   USA USA BROWN Mackenzie
GIBILARO Ariel
MISCIONE Anna
1888 53 16
7   RUS Russia DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
OSIPOVA Elena
TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia
1886 62 18
8   JPN Japan HAYASHI Yuki
KATO Ayano
KUBARA Chinatsu
1865 52 18
9   VIE Vietnam LE Thi Thu Hien
LOC Thi Dao
NGUYEN Thi Hai
1862 39 12
10   COL Colombia RENDON Ana Maria
SANCHEZ Natalia
SANTOYO VEZGA Gabriela
1857 48 17
11   GEO Georgia ESEBUA Kristine
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
1851 51 15
12   IND India DAIMARY Promila
MAJHI Laxmirani
NOMULA Lavanya
1851 50 15
13   PHI Philippines HONGITAN Kareel Meer
TAGLE Nicole Marie
YBANEZ Mary Queen
1847 42 14
14   POL Poland LESNIAK Natalia
MYSZOR Wioleta
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1818 42 11
15   KAZ Kazakhstan ASKAROVA Karakoz
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
1785 35 12
Teams Recurve Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 KOR Korea CHANG Hye Jin
IM Dong Hyun
1363 83 33
2 TPE Chinese Taipei TAN Ya-Ting
WEI Chun-Heng
1345 72 24
3 USA USA BROWN Mackenzie
ELLISON Brady
1322 55 17
4 MEX Mexico SERRANO Juan Rene
VALENCIA Alejandra
1319 52 24
5 ESP Spain ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo
MARIN Alicia
1310 58 24
6 ITA Italy BOARI Lucilla
PASQUALUCCI David
1310 53 20
7 RUS Russia BALDANOV Arsalan
TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia
1300 57 16
8 GBR Great Britain HUSTON Patrick
PITMAN Bryony
1299 50 15
9 CHN PR China LIU Zhongyu
ZHANG Dan
1298 47 21
10 COL Colombia PINEDA Daniel Felipe
SANCHEZ Natalia
1286 39 13
11 FRA France ADICEOM Audrey
CHIRAULT Thomas
1285 47 19
12 VIE Vietnam CHU Duc Anh
LOC Thi Dao
1285 43 12
13 JPN Japan HAYASHI Yuki
KAWATA Yuki
1281 43 17
14 IND India DAIMARY Promila
GUPTA Sachin
1278 42 11
15 GEO Georgia ESEBUA Kristine
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
1266 34 12
16 KAZ Kazakhstan DUZELBAYEV Sultan
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
1265 43 16
17 PHI Philippines MORENO Luis Gabriel
TAGLE Nicole Marie
1251 31 10
18 CAN Canada DUENAS Crispin
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy
1248 40 12
19 ARG Argentina LEITHOLD Florencia
SANCHEZ Guillermo
1246 32 13
20 DEN Denmark DEGN Randi
THORKILDSEN Steffen
1233 32 10
21 CZE Czech Republic BERANEK Radek
HORACKOVA Marie
1227 29 10
22 THA Thailand CHAIPOON Boonyarit
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana
1107 17 5