Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women
=> Teams
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men Team
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women Team
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men Team
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women Team
RU21X - Recurve Under 21 Mixed Team
RU18X - Recurve Under 18 Mixed Team
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men Team
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women Team
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men Team
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women Team
CU21X - Compound Under 21 Mixed Team
CU18X - Compound Under 18 Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Under 21 Men
Recurve Under 21 Women
Recurve Under 18 Men
Recurve Under 18 Women
Compound Under 21 Men
Compound Under 21 Women
Compound Under 18 Men
Compound Under 18 Women
Matches
=> Individual
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women
=> Teams
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men Team
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women Team
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men Team
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women Team
RU21X - Recurve Under 21 Mixed Team
RU18X - Recurve Under 18 Mixed Team
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men Team
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women Team
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men Team
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women Team
CU21X - Compound Under 21 Mixed Team
CU18X - Compound Under 18 Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women
=> Teams
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men Team
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women Team
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men Team
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women Team
RU21X - Recurve Under 21 Mixed Team
RU18X - Recurve Under 18 Mixed Team
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men Team
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women Team
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men Team
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women Team
CU21X - Compound Under 21 Mixed Team
CU18X - Compound Under 18 Mixed Team
Recurve Under 21 Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-04-16 15:02:26 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
698
GAZOZ Mete (TUR)
European Record Avg
698.0
698
GAZOZ Mete (TUR)
World Record Avg
698.0
1
4A
RENAUDINEAU Alexis
FRA
France
339/ 1
324/17
663
26
8
2
11C
ZEMELLA Leon
GER
Germany
326/ 8
335/ 1
661
30
8
3
9C
LUETTMERDING Phil
GER
Germany
335/ 2
326/11
661
29
10
4
13B
MEDVECZKY Daniel
SVK
Slovakia
326/ 8
334/ 2
660
28
12
5
7A
SMEETS Yaël
NED
Netherlands
327/ 5
331/ 6
658
24
7
6
6A
PEDOUX Jules
FRA
France
329/ 3
327/ 7
656
28
4
7
5C
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses
GBR
Great Britain
322/15
331/ 5
653
23
8
8
8C
GROPP Bastian
GER
Germany
327/ 7
326/13
653
19
6
9
16A
KREJCI Richard
CZE
Czech Republic
317/22
333/ 3
650
23
6
10
11B
PERNICE Francesco
ITA
Italy
324/12
325/14
649
23
4
11
15D
SERGEJEVS Romans
LAT
Latvia
320/18
326/12
646
21
7
12
3A
KHARCHOUF Mael
FRA
France
314/25
331/ 4
645
24
8
13
4B
ROMANIUK Ivan
UKR
Ukraine
325/10
320/18
645
18
5
14
8B
ZAGHIS Francesco
ITA
Italy
329/ 4
315/24
644
27
9
15
7D
MOREH Tamas
ROU
Romania
317/21
327/ 7
644
25
7
16
12D
VAN DUN Wout
BEL
Belgium
325/11
319/20
644
17
8
17
3B
ILYIN Bohdan
UKR
Ukraine
324/13
316/23
640
18
5
18
5A
BAUDAIN Yanis
FRA
France
323/14
316/22
639
22
9
19
8D
CONDURACHE Nectarios
ROU
Romania
312/28
327/ 7
639
18
1
20
10C
GREIWE Ben
GER
Germany
327/ 6
310/30
637
22
4
21
14C
THOMA Christos
CYP
Cyprus
320/17
315/25
635
18
7
22
14A
ROZMARIN BERLAD Ori Yosef
ISR
Israel
321/16
312/28
633
23
11
23
14D
COLLAS Arne
BEL
Belgium
305/32
327/ 7
632
21
4
24
7C
GNIDOVEC Oskar
SLO
Slovenia
312/27
320/19
632
15
5
25
10A
KALUZA Kacper
POL
Poland
318/20
312/27
630
20
4
26
10B
ALFANO Riccardo
ITA
Italy
305/33
325/15
630
18
4
27
10D
BELICI Andrei
MDA
Moldova
313/26
317/21
630
16
6
28
11A
BAK Jakub
POL
Poland
305/35
324/16
629
15
6
29
8A
PATLEWICZ Łukasz
POL
Poland
319/19
309/32
628
10
0
30
13A
NAGY István Ferenc
HUN
Hungary
316/24
311/29
627
15
5
31
13D
STINKENS Feel
BEL
Belgium
310/29
313/26
623
19
6
32
15C
CONSTANTINOU Angelos
CYP
Cyprus
307/31
310/31
617
17
6
33
6C
PIGGOTT Callum
GBR
Great Britain
308/30
307/33
615
12
6
34
9A
BARTOSZEK Karol
POL
Poland
317/22
295/42
612
14
4
35
6B
SOROKA Pavlo
UKR
Ukraine
304/36
304/37
608
15
4
36
14B
ZAUSKA David
SVK
Slovakia
305/34
294/44
599
10
6
37
16C
HEDENVANG Kevin
SWE
Sweden
297/38
302/39
599
9
3
38
4C
OAKES Will
GBR
Great Britain
296/39
302/40
598
10
2
39
15A
RAVID Yagel
ISR
Israel
293/40
304/36
597
16
5
40
9B
POERIO PITERÀ Francesco
ITA
Italy
299/37
298/41
597
13
4
41
4D
STAMOV Stanislav
BUL
Bulgaria
288/43
306/34
594
14
4
42
5B
VAKSMAN Kostiantyn
UKR
Ukraine
287/44
303/38
590
16
6
43
3C
SPENCER-NICE Riley
GBR
Great Britain
291/42
293/45
584
11
0
44
6D
VELIKOV Patrik
BUL
Bulgaria
287/45
294/43
581
9
4
45
7B
PILET Brian
SUI
Switzerland
276/49
305/35
581
9
2
46
16D
KAMBOURIS Petros
CYP
Cyprus
281/47
287/47
568
7
0
47
9D
SAVCIUC Evgheni
MDA
Moldova
284/46
282/49
566
10
2
48
12A
SIPOCZ Béla
HUN
Hungary
292/41
274/50
566
7
0
49
12C
CAPEK Kristijan
CRO
Croatia
270/51
283/48
553
5
0
50
16B
ANDRES Sarapuu
EST
Estonia
280/48
272/51
552
7
2
51
12B
BÁBA Norbert
SVK
Slovakia
255/54
287/46
542
8
3
52
3D
IVANOV Martin
BUL
Bulgaria
273/50
264/52
537
9
3
53
5D
KAMISHEV Lyubomir
BUL
Bulgaria
268/52
254/53
522
7
3
54
15B
SADOVEANU Mihai
MDA
Moldova
256/53
252/54
508
7
2