Recurve Men [After 48 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
702ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 468.0  
1   56D KIM Woojin KOR Korea 348/ 1  113/23  461 31 8
2   47C D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 345/ 4  116/ 5  461 30 8
3   57B GRANDE Matias MEX Mexico 345/ 3  115/ 6  460 30 14
4   57D LEE Wooseok KOR Korea 341/ 7  117/ 1  458 29 13
5   35A UNRUH Florian GER Germany 346/ 2  111/49  457 26 6
6   34B SADIKOV Amirkhon UZB Uzbekistan 340/ 9  114/16  454 24 10
7   53C TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres ESP Spain 338/12  115/ 6  453 26 8
8   41B BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj IND India 339/10  114/13  453 24 8
9   59B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 343/ 5  109/75  452 26 14
10   42B RAI Tarundeep IND India 341/ 7  110/56  451 27 10
11   48A ROOS Senna NED Netherlands 337/18  114/13  451 24 9
12   44A ADDIS Baptiste FRA France 338/13  113/23  451 23 10
13   61D NAKANISHI Junya JPN Japan 338/14  113/28  451 22 8
14   51A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 337/15  113/19  450 26 8
15   49C LIN Zih-Siang TPE Chinese Taipei 336/20  114/15  450 24 12
16   47D LE Quoc Phong VIE Vietnam 337/16  113/21  450 24 10
17   38A ELLISON Brady USA USA 338/11  112/38  450 22 7
18   55B BORSANI Matteo ITA Italy 343/ 6  107/97  450 22 6
19   45A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 335/28  115/ 9  450 21 6
20   40B CHAUHAN Mrinal IND India 336/22  114/18  450 21 5
21   33A WIESER Moritz GER Germany 332/39  117/ 2  449 25 11
22   59D SAITO Fumiya JPN Japan 334/33  115/ 8  449 23 6
23   48C TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 337/18  111/43  448 24 8
24   50C TAI Yu-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 332/46  116/ 4  448 21 7
25   37B TUMER Berkim TUR Türkiye 336/21  112/38  448 20 2
26   64C KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 335/27  112/29  447 22 7
27   53B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 337/16  110/56  447 20 8
28   47A VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 335/24  111/46  446 24 8
29   40A WANG Yan CHN PR China 334/34  112/31  446 20 8
30   54B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 335/25  111/48  446 20 6
31   48D DROR Roy ISR Israel 331/48  114/11  445 22 9
32   40D SHABANI Reza IRI IR Iran 329/53  116/ 3  445 20 10
33   34C BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold MGL Mongolia 336/23  109/77  445 19 3
34   58D KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 335/25  110/56  445 18 8
35   60D FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 334/32  110/56  444 21 11
36   60C ARCILA ARANGO Santiago COL Colombia 332/46  112/32  444 19 6
37   60B XUEREB Brandon CAN Canada 333/36  111/54  444 18 3
38   43B JADHAV Pravin Ramesh IND India 333/37  111/50  444 17 7
39   48B HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 334/30  109/77  443 21 3
40   41A WANG Zicheng CHN PR China 332/43  111/46  443 20 7
41   36B GAZOZ Mete TUR Türkiye 332/40  111/54  443 19 5
41   43A KAO Wenchao CHN PR China 333/35  110/56  443 19 5
43   33C BATBAYAR Buyantushig MGL Mongolia 332/44  110/56  442 18 8
44   52C ACHA GONZÁLEZ Pablo ESP Spain 332/41  110/56  442 17 8
45   51C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 332/44  110/56  442 16 7
46   36C WILSON Kane AUS Australia 332/42  109/73  441 21 8
47   46A BERNARDI Nicolas FRA France 331/50  110/56  441 19 5
48   42D MOHAMMADIZARDKHANEH Faez IRI IR Iran 328/58  113/22  441 17 4
49   50B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 333/37  108/89  441 16 7
50   54D SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata INA Indonesia 328/59  113/26  441 15 5
51   34D ZHANGBYRBAY Dauletkeldi KAZ Kazakhstan 334/31  106/106  440 18 7
52   43D GOLSHANI ASL Mohammadhossein IRI IR Iran 328/57  112/38  440 17 3
53   53A KWOK Yin Chai HKG Hong Kong, China 330/52  109/72  439 21 8
54   34A VETTER Jonathan GER Germany 325/74  114/10  439 19 7
55   44B ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir MAS Malaysia 335/29  104/115  439 16 4
56   62B D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 329/54  110/56  439 14 10
57   53D PANGESTU Arif INA Indonesia 325/70  113/23  438 21 8
58   41C CHABIN Keziah SUI Switzerland 325/71  113/26  438 19 8
59   32D ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ Kazakhstan 326/64  112/34  438 18 3
60   47B BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq MAS Malaysia 327/61  111/50  438 16 4
61   63A TSHERING Kinley BHU Bhutan 328/55  109/73  437 19 8
62   58B ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 325/72  112/35  437 19 5
63   39A WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 331/49  106/100  437 17 5
64   36A ANDERSON Gabriel USA USA 322/87  114/16  436 18 7
64   52D BAASITH Ahmad Khoirul INA Indonesia 325/74  111/50  436 16 2
64   38C BOUKOUVALAS Peter AUS Australia 324/83  112/38  436 13 3
64   55C SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken ESP Spain 323/85  113/19  436 18 9
68   52B PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 321/91  114/11  435 21 8
69   39C CRAWLEY Jai AUS Australia 324/79  111/44  435 17 7
70   63C HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 328/56  107/95  435 17 5
71   42A QI Xiangshuo CHN PR China 326/64  109/82  435 15 4
72   56B MARTINEZ WING Bruno MEX Mexico 326/64  109/83  435 15 3
73   51D SHANNY Itay ISR Israel 331/51  104/118  435 14 4
74   59C ENRIQUEZ Jorge COL Colombia 323/86  112/30  435 14 1
75   49D FRENKEL Niv ISR Israel 327/61  107/96  434 15 4
76   49A WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 324/82  110/56  434 15 3
77   54C MÉRIDA GONZÁLEZ Javier ESP Spain 324/81  110/56  434 14 3
78   32A WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 324/78  109/81  433 16 7
79   46D NGUYEN Minh Duc VIE Vietnam 321/94  112/32  433 16 5
80   37A MIRICH Jackson USA USA 325/76  108/88  433 14 5
81   45B NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish Amsyar MAS Malaysia 327/60  105/111  432 18 8
82   55A WAN Chun Kit HKG Hong Kong, China 325/76  107/92  432 15 5
83   35B CHEN Yao Yuy UZB Uzbekistan 327/63  105/110  432 14 5
84   38B AKKOYUN Berkay TUR Türkiye 326/64  106/104  432 13 3
85   33D GANKIN Denis KAZ Kazakhstan 320/99  112/37  432 13 1
86   62A DORJI Lam BHU Bhutan 322/90  110/56  432 11 6
87   50D ROZINER Eyal ISR Israel 325/73  106/101  431 16 1
88   35D YEREMENKO Alexandr KAZ Kazakhstan 326/64  105/111  431 15 5
89   44D NGUYEN Duy VIE Vietnam 326/64  104/117  430 16 6
90   39B YILDIRMIS Abdullah TUR Türkiye 321/93  109/80  430 15 8
91   46C GOMES Matheus BRA Brazil 319/100  111/50  430 15 2
92   32C DORJSUREN Dashnamjil MGL Mongolia 323/84  106/101  429 16 6
93   61C HERNANDEZ VERA Andrés COL Colombia 324/80  105/109  429 14 3
94   62D GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 319/102  110/56  429 11 2
95   43C FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 321/92  107/92  428 16 6
96   37C TYACK Ryan AUS Australia 318/103  110/56  428 15 5
97   35C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 322/89  105/111  427 13 3
98   58A PATHAIRAT Tanapat THA Thailand 319/101  108/90  427 12 8
99   50A WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 321/94  106/107  427 11 3
100   42C RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 318/104  107/91  425 15 5
101   60A FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel PHI Philippines 313/111  111/45  424 18 7
102   36D OSUCH Maksymilian POL Poland 322/88  102/124  424 13 4
103   61B WILSON-POYTON Reece CAN Canada 316/106  108/87  424 13 1
104   55D PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas INA Indonesia 317/105  106/104  423 18 7
105   38D SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz POL Poland 320/97  103/122  423 14 2
106   59A NAWEW Renian Keith PHI Philippines 312/115  111/42  423 12 5
107   46B MOHD RUSMADI Mohamad Firdaus MAS Malaysia 316/107  106/98  422 13 3
108   44C DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus BRA Brazil 313/112  108/85  421 16 5
109   39D KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 309/118  112/36  421 14 3
110   41D ASHRAFI BAVILI Sadegh IRI IR Iran 314/109  106/101  420 14 4
111   51B ROZIC Miha SLO Slovenia 321/94  99/126  420 11 3
112   64B TIMPU Mario ROU Romania 313/113  107/92  420 10 2
113   54A YIP Tin Long HKG Hong Kong, China 316/108  104/115  420 9 4
114   61A REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans PHI Philippines 320/98  99/125  419 11 2
115   52A CHU Pak Ho HKG Hong Kong, China 310/117  109/77  419 10 3
116   49B JERAS Timej SLO Slovenia 314/109  104/118  418 13 4
117   45D HOANG VAN Loc VIE Vietnam 312/114  106/108  418 6 1
118   40C SCARBORO Josef SUI Switzerland 311/116  106/99  417 17 6
119   32B ABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhjakhon UZB Uzbekistan 308/119  109/83  417 12 4
120   56C ALZAID Aly KUW Kuwait 305/122  109/76  414 10 4
121   56A CHAISILP Phonthakorn THA Thailand 303/123  110/56  413 12 4
122   37D KUPCZAK Konrad POL Poland 307/121  105/114  412 6 1
123   57A THAMWONG Witthaya THA Thailand 301/125  108/86  409 13 4
124   63B MATHESON Finn NZL New Zealand 308/120  97/127  405 10 1
125   58C TAHA Abdullah KUW Kuwait 302/124  103/120  405 7 1
126   33B HOSHIMOV Utkirjon UZB Uzbekistan 292/126  103/121  395 4 2
127   45C BRASIL LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata BRA Brazil 287/127  102/123  389 10 3
128   57C ALBALOOD Saad KUW Kuwait 260/128  93/128  353 4 2
129   64A SEMUKETE Solomon UGA Uganda 231/129  64/129  295 6 2