Recurve Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
596VAN DEN BERG Sjef (NED)World Record Avg 596.0  
1   8B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 293/ 1  297/ 1  590 50 10
2   26C GAUB Jules FRA France 293/ 1  293/ 2  586 47 12
3   4B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 291/ 5  293/ 3  584 46 12
4   20B VAUTRIN Jules FRA France 292/ 4  291/ 5  583 45 14
5   2D FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 293/ 1  289/ 8  582 43 16
6   8B BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 287/ 9  293/ 3  580 40 20
7   7D CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 288/ 8  290/ 6  578 40 18
8   10D GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 285/13  290/ 6  575 37 21
9   6D JUNKER Alexandre FRA France 286/10  288/11  574 39 16
10   5C MAGONNET Hugo FRA France 289/ 6  285/17  574 38 19
11   9B CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 286/12  288/12  574 35 24
12   4C PELOQUIN Alexis FRA France 284/18  289/ 8  573 37 19
13   10B COOKE Innes SUI Switzerland 284/19  289/ 8  573 35 23
14   25D REID Jacob GBR Great Britain 284/19  287/13  571 15 14
15   1A CHAINIER Alexis FRA France 288/ 7  280/28  568 36 17
16   27A PEYROT Lucas FRA France 284/19  284/18  568 33 22
17   2B PRATS TORRES Adri ESP Spain 286/11  281/26  567 33 23
18   2B JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 280/30  285/16  565 32 21
19   3D LOVO Niccolò ITA Italy 285/13  279/36  564 30 26
20   21D RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau ESP Spain 281/29  283/20  564 30 24
21   28D HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 278/36  286/14  564 30 24
22   18B PIKE William FRA France 282/25  282/25  564 29 27
23   9D KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 280/30  284/19  564 29 27
24   7B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 282/26  281/27  563 27 30
25   28B GRAZIOLI Samuele ITA Italy 283/22  278/40  561 31 23
26   6D DONALDSON Cameron GBR Great Britain 282/27  279/37  561 13 13
27   1B BIZJAK Nik SLO Slovenia 284/16  275/48  559 38 16
28   18C CARON Tanguy FRA France 273/48  286/15  559 29 23
29   8C BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 277/39  282/24  559 27 26
30   7A DUBOIS WONG Alexi FRA France 285/15  273/53  558 31 25
31   23A FORET Liam FRA France 283/23  275/52  558 28 24
32   4C SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 282/24  276/46  558 28 24
33   6A JEAN Thomas FRA France 281/28  276/47  557 28 21
34   16D MERCADER Pablo ESP Spain 275/43  282/23  557 26 28
35   8C BARBIER Anthony FRA France 284/17  272/58  556 32 21
36   24C NEVEUX Cyriaque FRA France 277/37  278/39  555 31 16
37   3C ROTH Sander NOR Norway 275/42  280/30  555 30 24
38   1D GUERRA Simone ITA Italy 280/30  275/49  555 29 19
39   5B PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 274/45  279/33  553 29 22
40   3B RUBEN de la Cuerda ESP Spain 276/40  277/41  553 29 19
41   5B IVÁN AITOR Longhitano Riera ESP Spain 280/30  273/56  553 25 26
42   3D FRANCU Ondrej SVK Slovakia 272/53  279/38  551 20 32
43   6C DESSERTENNE Léo FRA France 268/67  283/20  551 16 11
44   20D DANIEL García Medina ESP Spain 271/56  279/35  550 24 25
45   27D PLUHAR Jan CZE Czech Republic 270/57  280/31  550 23 28
46   16C OGER Adrien FRA France 272/50  277/42  549 25 22
47   23C FAUDEMER Leo FRA France 268/66  280/31  548 18 34
48   16B LE BARS Antoine FRA France 271/55  276/45  547 24 23
49   24B CHOFFAT Valentin SUI Switzerland 278/34  269/69  547 24 22
49   3B ROZIC Miha SLO Slovenia 272/51  275/49  547 24 22
51   28A CUMINAL Thibault FRA France 262/77  283/20  545 29 23
52   1A PERRET Hugo FRA France 266/68  279/34  545 23 23
53   2A MORLOT Valentin FRA France 268/64  277/43  545 21 27
54   5D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 274/44  271/65  545 20 28
55   19D JOAN Arnal Selga ESP Spain 274/46  271/64  545 20 27
56   19C CONESA Daniel FRA France 273/49  272/61  545 19 29
57   24A CHERITAT-GEOFFRAY Mathieu FRA France 277/38  267/71  544 29 18
58   17A CORSIN Valentin FRA France 268/63  276/44  544 24 20
59   19A CHOVELLE Thomas FRA France 276/41  268/70  544 19 27
60   5C VANDERVEKEN Arnaud BEL Belgium 270/58  273/57  543 20 25
61   25A RICHARD Thibault FRA France 271/54  271/63  542 13 6
62   9A NEAU Gregory FRA France 269/61  272/60  541 24 21
63   23D THEMELIS Panagiotis GRE Greece 273/47  267/72  540 21 26
64   5A MENDIBOURE Nicolas FRA France 264/75  275/51  539 21 24
65   5A PAUMIER Loan FRA France 278/35  260/83  538 29 19
66   16A CORREY Gaetan FRA France 265/69  273/54  538 26 18
67   2C FALCOT Clement FRA France 264/74  271/62  535 23 21
68   22B CHAUVIN Armel FRA France 255/86  280/29  535 0 0
69   4A PALMIER Paul FRA France 269/62  265/73  534 19 20
70   10A ISACCHI Loic FRA France 270/60  262/78  532 17 25
71   3C ANGELI FELICIONI Simone ITA Italy 258/80  272/59  530 20 23
72   28C LEBOT Eloïm FRA France 265/72  264/75  529 20 28
73   2D MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 265/73  264/76  529 14 26
74   10C POWER Adam IRL Ireland 270/59  258/85  528 22 17
75   2C PONT Florent FRA France 258/79  269/67  527 22 19
76   3A LABORDE Esteban FRA France 268/65  259/84  527 14 30
77   9C ALLEMAND Mathys FRA France 253/88  273/55  526 19 19
78   18D MIQUEL Marsal Gutiérrez ESP Spain 264/76  262/79  526 14 32
79   17D DAVID Mena Bellod ESP Spain 265/71  257/87  522 15 21
80   1B ROMERO VILELLA Miquel ESP Spain 256/83  265/74  521 14 28
81   6C MARKEY Pieter BEL Belgium 265/70  255/88  520 17 27
82   1D SRDOS Viliam SVK Slovakia 272/52  248/95  520 13 30
83   6A CHAMBON Yann FRA France 251/94  269/67  520 12 8
84   25B PAREL Jules SUI Switzerland 256/82  263/77  519 9 9
85   1C FROSSASCO Andrea FRA France 257/81  261/82  518 14 25
86   8A CORDEAU Antoine FRA France 245/97  270/66  515 16 25
87   7A JENN Esteban FRA France 256/84  258/85  514 12 6
88   1C ROKS Martin FRA France 261/78  252/89  513 17 24
89   27C SALARD Gautier FRA France 250/95  261/80  511 17 24
90   26A JULIEN Jerome FRA France 246/96  261/81  507 12 25
91   7C LAMORTE Titouan FRA France 255/85  251/91  506 14 15
92   24D THEMELIS Filippos-Georgios GRE Greece 251/91  252/90  503 13 19
93   4D BERGESIO Riccardo ITA Italy 253/87  249/92  502 14 23
94   19B PETITCOLIN Alban FRA France 251/93  246/96  497 10 19
95   22A LINARELLO Quentin FRA France 244/98  249/93  493 0 0
96   3A CARRY Yohan FRA France 252/90  240/100  492 13 16
97   27B MÖCKLI Félix SUI Switzerland 253/89  227/105  480 13 15
98   18A MAGGI Bastien FRA France 251/92  227/106  478 12 18
99   23B DEVAUX Mathis SUI Switzerland 231/102  246/97  477 8 20
100   5D MCLAREN Daniel GBR Great Britain 237/100  231/102  468 8 20
101   17C DREYER Noé FRA France 223/106  244/98  467 11 15
102   20C BODIN Mathis FRA France 228/103  238/101  466 10 12
103   21B HEDOIRE Marius FRA France 223/107  243/99  466 5 25
104   17B BOURDUGE Nathan FRA France 231/101  230/103  461 12 15
105   21A SCHWEITZER Mathis FRA France 208/109  248/94  456 11 10
106   2A PICARD Titouan FRA France 225/105  224/107  449 3 18
107   26B RENAUD Arnaud SUI Switzerland 226/104  219/108  445 7 17
108   22C SOL Alois FRA France 207/111  228/104  435 0 0
109   20A LOPES DO GAGO TELLES SANTOS Pedro Alexandre FRA France 215/108  192/110  407 5 16
110   25C LECLERC Ronan FRA France 207/110  186/111  393 2 6
111   4D DUPOR Matko CRO Croatia 192/112  199/109  391 3 10
112   8A ZAKONICKY Pierre-Yves FRA France 171/113  168/112  339 6 5
113   7D DOLLARD Brandon IRL Ireland 140/114  117/113  257 3 4
114   4B CUENCA Javier ESP Spain 243/99  9/114  252 6 13
Compound Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
599PERKINS Christopher (CAN)World Record Avg 599.0  
1   56D HARRIS Zachary USA USA 297/ 1  295/ 4  592 52 8
2   59D SAPP Carson USA USA 295/ 5  297/ 2  592 52 8
3   59D FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 293/ 8  298/ 1  591 53 6
4   61C BOGGIATTO Alex ITA Italy 294/ 7  297/ 2  591 51 9
5   57D HERITAGE Tyler USA USA 296/ 3  294/ 6  590 50 10
6   60D SEARS Connor USA USA 297/ 1  293/ 8  590 50 10
7   62B NUMMINEN Kalle FIN Finland 296/ 3  293/ 8  589 49 11
8   58D HUGHES Eli USA USA 293/ 9  294/ 6  587 47 13
9   66D ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus SWE Sweden 292/11  293/ 8  585 45 15
10   62C JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 295/ 5  290/16  585 45 15
11   62D JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 291/13  293/ 8  584 44 16
12   60A GARDEUR Antonin FRA France 288/21  295/ 4  583 43 17
13   56A SERRUAU Duncan FRA France 293/ 9  289/17  582 42 18
14   57D DE ANGELI Valentino ITA Italy 290/14  291/13  581 41 19
15   61B WONG Matthew GBR Great Britain 292/11  289/17  581 41 19
16   58D ISNES Trym NOR Norway 289/16  291/13  580 40 20
17   56D BRUNELLO Antonio ITA Italy 289/16  291/13  580 40 20
18   58B CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 289/16  289/17  578 38 22
19   60C SCARAMUZZA Edoardo ITA Italy 289/15  287/24  576 40 17
20   61A BARBUT Nicolas-Théo FRA France 288/21  288/22  576 36 24
21   63B GODANO Michea ITA Italy 283/28  292/12  575 35 25
22   59A CHAUVEAU Baptiste FRA France 287/23  287/25  574 35 24
23   58A ALOUANI Neil FRA France 285/24  288/22  573 33 27
24   59A SIRUGUET Galdric FRA France 289/16  283/34  572 32 28
25   62A CAZALENS Thomas FRA France 284/26  287/25  571 31 29
26   56C SERGIO Calderon Arroyo ESP Spain 282/35  289/17  571 31 29
27   60B KUBICEK Libor SVK Slovakia 283/28  287/25  570 30 30
28   60C MARIO Sánchez Medrano ESP Spain 283/28  286/28  569 29 31
29   60C VARGA Dávid HUN Hungary 282/34  286/28  568 29 30
30   63C ILVES Kristjan EST Estonia 283/28  285/31  568 28 32
31   58A BERTHON Antoine FRA France 285/24  283/34  568 28 32
32   57A BERDUCK Maxime FRA France 284/26  284/33  568 28 32
33   57C MARLEAUX Kévin FRA France 278/46  289/17  567 27 33
34   58B VARONE Justin SUI Switzerland 280/38  285/30  565 30 27
35   62C JAUME Llorens Riera ESP Spain 289/16  276/46  565 26 33
36   60B CROW Dillon GBR Great Britain 283/28  282/37  565 25 35
36   60B TIRADO CAUSANILLES Juan Vicente ESP Spain 280/41  285/31  565 25 35
38   59B RIDDING Dru GBR Great Britain 281/37  281/38  562 24 34
39   60D ZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS Ioannis GRE Greece 282/35  280/40  562 22 38
40   61D ROZIC Matija SLO Slovenia 278/44  283/34  561 22 37
41   60A CADRONET Nathan FRA France 279/42  280/39  559 21 38
42   61B ABDUL AZIZ Ammar Haziq MAS Malaysia 278/43  280/40  558 22 34
43   59C SOLANO David ESP Spain 280/39  277/44  557 20 37
44   61A FÉRARD Séverin FRA France 282/33  271/48  553 28 26
45   61D OHRT Sigurd NOR Norway 276/47  277/44  553 14 45
46   63D ROELOFS Tim NED Netherlands 273/49  279/42  552 17 39
47   56A GOULARD Léo FRA France 273/48  278/43  551 16 39
48   57A COUTANT Corentin FRA France 278/44  269/50  547 15 38
49   58C JOEL Calderon Arroyo ESP Spain 280/39  264/55  544 15 35
50   60D JAECKY Joseph SUI Switzerland 271/51  269/51  540 13 35
51   56B MARET David SUI Switzerland 272/50  268/54  540 11 40
52   62B BITIRIM Ertugrul TUR Turkey 268/53  269/52  537 9 42
53   61C PABLO Zaragoza Ureña ESP Spain 264/56  271/49  535 17 31
54   57B PARKER Alex GBR Great Britain 264/57  268/53  532 10 35
55   63A TABARIES Christophe FRA France 271/52  259/56  530 6 39
56   58C CEBE Albin FRA France 255/58  274/47  529 8 43
57   57C MARI MARI Carlos ESP Spain 267/54  258/57  525 20 26
58   57B VARONE Marius SUI Switzerland 267/55  255/59  522 9 33
59   60A MARTIN Matheo FRA France 250/59  257/58  507 11 25
60   56B RIDDING Alfie GBR Great Britain 236/60  248/60  484 5 24
61   59C DELISLE-COLPIN Ryan FRA France 182/61  231/61  413 3 18