02-08-2018 12:45: 1/24 RM
Recurve Men 1/24
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
15 FRA01 - Arc Club de Nimes # 33SOULE
Quentin
6
(29, 29, 29)
0
(25, 28, 28)
# 32NAPLOSZEK
Slawomir
Poland - POL 
16 RUS - Russia # 17TSYBIKZHAPOV
Aldar
6
(26, 27, 27, 28, 27)
4
(26, 26, 29, 26, 27)
# 65MESTVIRISHVILI
Zurab
Georgia - GEO 
17 POL - Poland # 49CZYZ
Pawel
5 T. 8
(26, 25, 27, 30, 25)
6 T. 9
(25, 28, 29, 25, 25)
# 16HAVELKO
Yuriy
Ukraine - UKR 
18 JPN - Japan # 9YAMAMOTO
Masaya
7
(27, 29, 27, 29)
1
(25, 29, 25, 28)
# 57SHANNY
Itay
Israel - ISR 
19 POL - Poland # 41NESCIOR
Andrzej
3
(23, 27, 25, 25, 26)
7
(26, 27, 25, 25, 28)
# 24DE BACKER
Kurt
Belgium - BEL 
20 POL01 - Stella Kielce # 88BATOR
Sebastian
7
(27, 25, 28, 27, 27)
3
(24, 25, 29, 26, 24)
# 73KLEIN
Pit
Luxembourg - LUX 
21 ROU - Romania # 37IEPURI
Ghenadi
6
(28, 21, 28, 24, 26)
4
(26, 25, 26, 28, 25)
# 28RUFER
Thomas
Switzerland - SUI 
22 CZE - Czech Republic # 21EBERMANN
Erik
2
(20, 22, 28, 24)
6
(28, 23, 25, 27)
# 69MOSESHVILI
Jaba
Georgia - GEO 
23 BLR - Belarus # 60NIKITSIONAK
Raman
4
(25, 26, 30, 24, 26)
6
(26, 25, 26, 27, 27)
# 12TONELLI
Amedeo
Italy - ITA 
24 NED - Netherlands # 13BROEKSMA
Gijs
3
(27, 26, 28, 27, 25)
7
(27, 27, 25, 28, 30)
# 61BILLOUE
Florian
Nice - FRA03 
25 BLR - Belarus # 45FIRSAU
Kiryl
6 T. 8
(25, 26, 28, 25, 25)
5 T. 6
(18, 28, 28, 22, 28)
# 20HASTHI
Sander Thorbjornsen
Norway - NOR 
26 GBR - Great Britain # 29HUSTON
Patrick
6
(25, 28, 26, 30, 28)
4
(27, 25, 28, 28, 26)
# 36ROOS
Senna
Belgium - BEL 
27 TUR - Turkey # 35AK
Samet
6 T. 9*
(27, 28, 26, 27, 28)
5 T. 9
(26, 29, 28, 27, 26)
# 30PRILEPOV
Anton
Belarus - BLR 
28 UKR - Ukraine # 19HUNBIN
Oleksii
2
(28, 27, 30, 26)
6
(29, 28, 27, 28)
# 46FABER
Florian
Switzerland - SUI 
29 GRE - Greece # 51KARAGEORGIOU
Alexandros
0
(25, 25, 27)
6
(28, 28, 29)
# 14HALL
Tom
Great Britain - GBR 
30 BLR - Belarus # 11LIAHUSHEV
Alexander
7
(28, 28, 25, 29, 28)
3
(27, 28, 27, 28, 26)
# 59KASPROWSKI
Oskar
Poland - POL 
31 FRA02 - Riom # 43THOMAS
Antoine
4
(29, 28, 28, 27, 28)
6
(29, 26, 28, 28, 30)
# 22OLARU
Dan
Moldova - MDA 
32 SRB - Serbia # 86STEFANOVIC
Nikola
4
(25, 28, 27, 28, 26)
6
(26, 23, 28, 26, 28)
# 75FRANCU
Ondrej
Slovakia - SVK 
33 TUR - Turkey # 39BOZLAR
Fatih
6
(29, 27, 29, 26, 29)
4
(28, 26, 29, 28, 29)
# 26TABATA
Shungo
Japan - JPN 
34 PAR - Paraguay # 23BENÍTEZ
Alejandro
6
(28, 29, 27, 25, 29)
4
(26, 25, 27, 27, 29)
# 42HRISTOV
Yavor Vasilev
Bulgaria - BUL 
35 BEL - Belgium # 55DE SMEDT
Jarno
0
(27, 26, 25)
6
(28, 27, 29)
# 10VAES
Damian
Netherlands - NED 
36 BUL - Bulgaria # 15BANCHEV
Ivan
6
(28, 29, 27)
0
(23, 26, 25)
# 50REMAR
Alen
Croatia - CRO 
37 UKR - Ukraine # 66RUBAN
Viktor
6
(27, 29, 26, 27)
2
(25, 27, 30, 26)
# 18MAKAREVYCH
Sergii
Ukraine - UKR 
38 JPN - Japan # 31OONUKI
Wataru
4
(27, 29, 26, 27, 26)
6
(25, 29, 27, 28, 26)
# 34DAMSHAEV
Dambi
Russia - RUS