Compound Women
1/321/16
  1 BECERRA Andrea MEX  
Bye     BECERRA Andrea MEX 147 
  33 ANNISON Layla GBR 147  ANNISON Layla GBR 143 
32 SCHÖNBACH Kristin GER 139 
  17 YUVA Begum TUR 145 
48 CHAVES Marianna Aparecida BRA 134  YUVA Begum TUR 146 
  49 APARECIDA FERRARI OLIVEIRA Larissa BRA 141  DEAN Olivia USA 143 
16 DEAN Olivia USA 146 
  9 ELLISON Toja SLO  
Bye     ELLISON Toja SLO 145 
  41 ROBLES Andrea PHI 144  ROBLES Andrea PHI 138 
24 SANCHEZ Esmeralda MEX 143 
  25 WINSENNE Jennifer SWE 141 
40 ALVARENGA FUNES Camila ESA 139  WINSENNE Jennifer SWE 142 
  Bye     JAATMA Lisell EST 144 
8 JAATMA Lisell EST  
  5 QUINTERO Dafne MEX  
Bye     QUINTERO Dafne MEX 142 
  37 KARLSSON Ida SWE 139  ONG Madeleine Xue Li SGP 138 
28 ONG Madeleine Xue Li SGP 141 
  21 MUÑOZ Andrea ESP 146 
44 COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo PHI 144  MUÑOZ Andrea ESP 146 
  53 STÜTZ Natacha DEN 139  KRAHE Carson USA 145 
12 KRAHE Carson USA 145 
  13 PAAS Meeri-Marita EST 148 
52 DAMSBO Erika DEN 134  PAAS Meeri-Marita EST 145 
  45 HARADA Camila Hikari BRA 141  T.9 HARADA Camila Hikari BRA 134 
20 USQUIANO Alejandra COL 141  T.8
  29 FRANCHINI Irene ITA 144 
36 WALTER Jennifer GER 141  FRANCHINI Irene ITA 144 
  Bye     ZHEXENBINOVA Adel KAZ 142 
4 ZHEXENBINOVA Adel KAZ  
  3 LOPEZ Sara COL  
Bye     LOPEZ Sara COL 146 
  35 CARPENTER Isabelle GBR 142  CARPENTER Isabelle GBR 143 
30 SUZER Ayse Bera TUR 139 
  19 RUIZ Alexis USA 143 
46 TETSMANN Maris EST 140  RUIZ Alexis USA 146 
  51 KOCUTOVA Lucia SVK 134  KAUR Parneet IND 144 
14 KAUR Parneet IND 144 
  11 BURUN Hazal TUR  
Bye     BURUN Hazal TUR 146 
  43 ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE 140  T.9 DODÉMONT Sophie FRA 142 
22 DODÉMONT Sophie FRA 140  T.10
  27 MLINARIC Amanda CRO 141 
38 DIAKOVA Viktoriia AUT 143  DIAKOVA Viktoriia AUT 137 
  Bye     GIBSON Ella GBR 147 
6 GIBSON Ella GBR  
  7 KLEIN Mariya LUX  
Bye     KLEIN Mariya LUX 144 
  39 VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine RSA 141  RAAB Katharina GER 143 
26 RAAB Katharina GER 142 
  23 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Paola PUR 143 
42 SARGEANT BUDEN Bayley CRO 135  RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Paola PUR 142 
  Bye     SWAMI Aditi Gopichand IND 140 
10 SWAMI Aditi Gopichand IND  
  15 RONER Elisa ITA 148 
50 HASLER Myriam SUI 131  RONER Elisa ITA 144 
  47 KOCUTOVA Petra SVK 141  T.8 TONIOLI Marcella ITA 142 
18 TONIOLI Marcella ITA 141  T.10
  31 CORADO Paola ESA 139 
34 PAIZ Sofia ESA 137  CORADO Paola ESA 144  T.9
  Bye     VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND 144  T.10
2 VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND