Compound Men
1/241/16
  1 SCHLOESSER Mike NED  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     SCHLOESSER Mike NED   T# 10: 25 Apr 10:15
  33 BUSTAMANTE NUNEZ Alvaro Jose Miguel Dario PER   T# 3: 24 Apr 10:15       T# 10
32 QUESADA ARIAS Diego CRC   T# 3
  17 BOSANSKY Jozef SVK  
Bye     BOSANSKY Jozef SVK   T# 11: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     MIOR Viviano ITA   T# 11
16 MIOR Viviano ITA  
  9 DAMSBO Martin DEN  
Bye     DAMSBO Martin DEN   T# 12: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     BUDEN Domagoj CRO   T# 12
24 BUDEN Domagoj CRO  
  25 LOPEZ Ramon ESP  
Bye     LOPEZ Ramon ESP   T# 13: 25 Apr 10:15
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     PAGNI Sergio ITA   T# 13
8 PAGNI Sergio ITA  
  5 HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA   T# 14: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     VELIZ Miguel Angel ESA   T# 14
28 VELIZ Miguel Angel ESA  
  21 BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA  
Bye     BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA   T# 15: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     CARDONA Camilo Andres COL   T# 15
12 CARDONA Camilo Andres COL  
  13 SCHAFF Kris USA  
Bye     SCHAFF Kris USA   T# 16: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     PIZARRO Jean PUR   T# 16
20 PIZARRO Jean PUR  
  29 AGUILAR Guillermo CHI  
Bye     AGUILAR Guillermo CHI   T# 17: 25 Apr 10:15
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     PAGNONI Federico ITA   T# 17
4 PAGNONI Federico ITA  
  3 ELZINGA Peter NED  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     ELZINGA Peter NED   T# 18: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     JIMENEZ MUSTAFA Ruben DOM   T# 18
30 JIMENEZ MUSTAFA Ruben DOM  
  19 NOLASCO CARIAS Douglas Vladimir ESA  
Bye     NOLASCO CARIAS Douglas Vladimir ESA   T# 19: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     MUNOZ Daniel COL   T# 19
14 MUNOZ Daniel COL  
  11 ARENAS Sebastian COL  
Bye     ARENAS Sebastian COL   T# 20: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     PATER Sil NED   T# 20
22 PATER Sil NED  
  27 NIKOLAJUK Ivan ARG  
Bye     NIKOLAJUK Ivan ARG   T# 21: 25 Apr 10:15
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     MORGAN Tate USA   T# 21
6 MORGAN Tate USA  
  7 SINGH MEJIA Jagdeep Teji COL  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     SINGH MEJIA Jagdeep Teji COL   T# 22: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     BARILLAS Julio GUA   T# 22
26 BARILLAS Julio GUA  
  23 CONRADO BRASSAROTO Bruno BRA  
Bye     CONRADO BRASSAROTO Bruno BRA   T# 23: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA   T# 23
10 DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA  
  15 GELLENTHIEN Braden USA  
Bye     GELLENTHIEN Braden USA   T# 24: 25 Apr 10:15
  Bye     PEINEAU Sebastien FRA   T# 24
18 PEINEAU Sebastien FRA  
  31 BUZEK Vladimir SVK   T# 4: 24 Apr 10:15
34 GARCIA ESCALANTE Oscar Augusto PER   T# 4       T# 25: 25 Apr 10:15
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     SULLIVAN Matt USA   T# 25
2 SULLIVAN Matt USA