Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
FSPM - Freestyle Professional Male
FSPF - Freestyle Professional Female
FSSPM - Freestyle Professional Senior Male
FSSSPM - Freestyle Professional Silver Senior Male
FSSSPF - Freestyle Professional Silver Senior Female
FSMSPM - Freestyle Professional Master Senior Male
FSCM - Freestyle Cub Male
FSCF - Freestyle Cub Female
FSYM - Freestyle Youth Male
FSYF - Freestyle Youth Female
FSYAM - Freestyle Young Adult Male
FSYAF - Freestyle Young Adult Female
FSAM - Freestyle Adult Male
FSAF - Freestyle Adult Female
FSSM - Freestyle Senior Male
FSSF - Freestyle Senior Female
FSSSM - Freestyle Silver Senior Male
FSSSF - Freestyle Silver Senior Female
FSMSM - Freestyle Master Senior Male
FSMSF - Freestyle Master Senior Female
FSLAM - Freestyle Limited Adult Male
FSLAF - Freestyle Limited Adult Female
FSLSM - Freestyle Limited Senior Male
FSLSF - Freestyle Limited Senior Female
FSLSSM - Freestyle Limited Silver Senior Male
FSLSSF - Freestyle Limited Silver Senior Female
FSLMSM - Freestyle Limited Master Senior Male
BBCM - Barebow Cub Male
BBCF - Barebow Cub Female
BBYM - Barebow Youth Male
BBYF - Barebow Youth Female
BBYAM - Barebow Young Adult Male
BBYAF - Barebow Young Adult Female
BBAM - Barebow Adult Male
BBAF - Barebow Adult Female
BBSM - Barebow Senior Male
BBSF - Barebow Senior Female
BBSSM - Barebow Silver Senior Male
BBSSF - Barebow Silver Senior Female
BBMSM - Barebow Master Senior Male
BHFSCM - Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Male
BHFSCF - Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Female
BHFSYM - Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male
BHFSYF - Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female
BHFSYAM - Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Male
BHFSYAF - Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Female
BHFSAM - Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male
BHFSAF - Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female
BHFSSM - Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male
BHFSSF - Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Female
BHFSSSM - Bowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior Male
BHFSSSF - Bowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior Female
BHFSMSM - Bowhunter Freestyle Master Senior Male
BHFSMSF - Bowhunter Freestyle Master Senior Female
FSLRCM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Cub Male
FSLRCF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Cub Female
FSLRYM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Youth Male
FSLRYF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Youth Female
FSLRYAM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult Male
FSLRYAF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult Female
FSLRAM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult Male
FSLRAF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult Female
FSLRSM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Senior Male
FSLRSF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Senior Female
FSLRSSM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior Male
FSLRSSF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior Female
FSLRMSM - Freestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior Male
FSLRMSF - Freestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior Female
TRADAM - Traditional Adult Male
TRADAF - Traditional Adult Female
TRADSM - Traditional Senior Male
TRADSF - Traditional Senior Female
TRADSSM - Traditional Silver Senior Male
TRADSSF - Traditional Silver Senior Female
TRADMSM - Traditional Master Senior Male
TRADMSF - Traditional Master Senior Female
BBRCM - Barebow Recurve Cub Male
BBRCF - Barebow Recurve Cub Female
BBRYM - Barebow Recurve Youth Male
BBRYF - Barebow Recurve Youth Female
BBRYAM - Barebow Recurve Young Adult Male
BBRYAF - Barebow Recurve Young Adult Female
BBRAM - Barebow Recurve Adult Male
BBRAF - Barebow Recurve Adult Female
BBRSM - Barebow Recurve Senior Male
BBRSF - Barebow Recurve Senior Female
BBRSSM - Barebow Recurve Silver Senior Male
BBRSSF - Barebow Recurve Silver Senior Female
BBRMSM - Barebow Recurve Master Senior Male
BBRMSF - Barebow Recurve Master Senior Female
LBM - Longbow Adult Male
LBF - Longbow Adult Female
CXBM - Crossbow Adult Male
Statistics
Freestyle Professional Male
Freestyle Professional Female
Freestyle Professional Senior Male
Freestyle Professional Silver Senior Male
Freestyle Professional Silver Senior Female
Freestyle Professional Master Senior Male
Freestyle Cub Male
Freestyle Cub Female
Freestyle Youth Male
Freestyle Youth Female
Freestyle Young Adult Male
Freestyle Young Adult Female
Freestyle Adult Male
Freestyle Adult Female
Freestyle Senior Male
Freestyle Senior Female
Freestyle Silver Senior Male
Freestyle Silver Senior Female
Freestyle Master Senior Male
Freestyle Master Senior Female
Freestyle Limited Adult Male
Freestyle Limited Adult Female
Freestyle Limited Senior Male
Freestyle Limited Senior Female
Freestyle Limited Silver Senior Male
Freestyle Limited Silver Senior Female
Freestyle Limited Master Senior Male
Barebow Cub Male
Barebow Cub Female
Barebow Youth Male
Barebow Youth Female
Barebow Young Adult Male
Barebow Young Adult Female
Barebow Adult Male
Barebow Adult Female
Barebow Senior Male
Barebow Senior Female
Barebow Silver Senior Male
Barebow Silver Senior Female
Barebow Master Senior Male
Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Male
Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Female
Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male
Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female
Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Male
Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Female
Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male
Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female
Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male
Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Female
Bowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior Male
Bowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior Female
Bowhunter Freestyle Master Senior Male
Bowhunter Freestyle Master Senior Female
Freestyle Limited Recurve Cub Male
Freestyle Limited Recurve Cub Female
Freestyle Limited Recurve Youth Male
Freestyle Limited Recurve Youth Female
Freestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult Male
Freestyle Limited Recurve Young Adult Female
Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult Male
Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult Female
Freestyle Limited Recurve Senior Male
Freestyle Limited Recurve Senior Female
Freestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior Male
Freestyle Limited Recurve Silver Senior Female
Freestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior Male
Freestyle Limited Recurve Master Senior Female
Traditional Adult Male
Traditional Adult Female
Traditional Senior Male
Traditional Senior Female
Traditional Silver Senior Male
Traditional Silver Senior Female
Traditional Master Senior Male
Traditional Master Senior Female
Barebow Recurve Cub Male
Barebow Recurve Cub Female
Barebow Recurve Youth Male
Barebow Recurve Youth Female
Barebow Recurve Young Adult Male
Barebow Recurve Young Adult Female
Barebow Recurve Adult Male
Barebow Recurve Adult Female
Barebow Recurve Senior Male
Barebow Recurve Senior Female
Barebow Recurve Silver Senior Male
Barebow Recurve Silver Senior Female
Barebow Recurve Master Senior Male
Barebow Recurve Master Senior Female
Longbow Adult Male
Longbow Adult Female
Crossbow Adult Male
Freestyle - Professional Male [After 155 Arrows (Session: 5) - After 120 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
1A
COUSINS Dave
US-ME
USA - Maine
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
1B
DOUGLAS Kyle
US-UT
USA - Utah
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
2A
FOSTER Jeremiah
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
2B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
3A
GELLENTHIEN Braden
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
3B
HAMILTON Colton
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
4A
HOLMES Lewis
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
4B
HOUSEHOLDER Robert
US-AL
USA - Alabama
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
5A
JOHNSON Dane
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
5B
KAPPERS Nick
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
6A
LUTZ James
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
6B
MARLOW Lonnie Jacob
US-FL
USA - Florida
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
7A
PERKINS Christopher
CAN
Canada
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
7B
PLONSKY Zachary
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
8A
RANEY Jeff
US-KS
USA - Kansas
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
8B
SCHAFF Kris
US-MT
USA - Montana
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
9A
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
9B
SULLIVAN Isaac
US-VT
USA - Vermont
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
1
10A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
20
56C
BOWEN Richard
US-AR
USA - Arkansas
300/30
300/ 1
600
119
20
49B
BOYER Remington
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/ 1
300/31
600
119
20
56D
BRUNETTA Allen
US-CA
USA - California
300/30
300/ 1
600
119
20
49D
COLEMAN Ace
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
300/ 1
300/31
600
119
20
57B
HANSEN Stephan
DEN
Denmark
300/30
300/ 1
600
119
20
57C
HEMPEN Brady
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/30
300/ 1
600
119
20
57D
HERITAGE Tyler
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
300/30
300/ 1
600
119
20
58A
HULBURT Michael Jr.
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/30
300/ 1
600
119
20
53B
MILLER Jacob
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 1
300/31
600
119
20
53D
PLATT Brent
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/ 1
300/31
600
119
20
58B
PRICE Louis
US-NY
USA - New York
300/30
300/ 1
600
119
20
54C
SAPP Carson
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/ 1
300/31
600
119
20
55A
SCHLEUSNER Grant
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 1
300/31
600
119
20
55C
SLUSARZ Jacob
US-NY
USA - New York
300/ 1
300/31
600
119
34
59D
BEDFORD Isaac
CAN
Canada
300/44
300/ 1
600
118
34
49A
BORDWELL Glen
US-NY
USA - New York
300/ 1
300/45
600
118
34
49C
CLARK Christian
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/ 1
300/45
600
118
34
60C
COMBS Ryan
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/44
300/ 1
600
118
34
61C
MARSH Steve
US-CO
USA - Colorado
300/44
300/ 1
600
118
34
53A
MCCLANAHAN Wade
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
300/ 1
300/45
600
118
34
58C
REITSMA Levi
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/30
300/31
600
118
34
61D
WILLIAMS Jack
US-CA
USA - California
300/44
300/ 1
600
118
42
60B
CARPENTER Trevor
US-AL
USA - Alabama
300/44
300/31
600
117
42
60D
HUGHES Eli
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
300/44
300/31
600
117
42
59A
SCHLABACH Jeremy
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/30
300/45
600
117
42
59B
TAYLOR Austin
CAN
Canada
300/30
300/45
600
117
46
62A
BOILS Jase
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/53
300/31
600
116
46
62B
CAMPBELL Erick
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/53
300/31
600
116
46
60A
CANTU Francisco
US-ID
USA - Idaho
300/44
300/45
600
116
46
61B
LIPPENCOTT Cody
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/44
300/45
600
116
46
58D
REYES Brandon
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/30
300/55
600
116
46
62D
THOMPSON Dillon
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/53
300/31
600
116
52
62C
MORGAN Tate
US-MT
USA - Montana
300/53
300/45
600
115
53
61A
JASA Dan
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/44
300/57
600
114
53
59C
WITMER Landen
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/30
300/61
600
114
55
63D
ALTIZER Logan
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/60
300/55
600
112
55
63C
CARTER Gaius
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
300/57
300/57
600
112
57
63B
BRUNTSCH Chris
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/57
300/61
600
111
57
64C
WILLS Shane
US-MD
USA - Maryland
300/60
300/57
600
111
59
65B
KLINE Tyson
US-KS
USA - Kansas
300/64
300/45
600
110
59
64B
SCOTT Jonathan
US-NY
USA - New York
300/60
300/61
600
110
61
65C
RATTA Chad
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/67
300/45
600
109
62
57A
GIBBS Lee
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/30
299/64
599
118
63
56B
ADAMS Aaron
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/30
299/65
599
117
64
65D
THACKER Donnie
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/68
300/31
599
115
65
63A
BROADNAX Curtis
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/57
299/65
599
114
66
66A
ZMUGINSKY Edward 'Skip'
US-OH
USA - Ohio
299/69
300/57
599
110
67
65A
JEFFRIES Ryan
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/64
298/67
598
104
68
64D
ELLISON Brady
US-MT
USA - Montana
300/64
298/68
598
90
69
64A
DEATON Bridger
US-TX
USA - Texas
300/60
295/69
595
112
Freestyle - Professional Female [After 125 Arrows (Session: 6) - After 120 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
3A
RUIZ Alexis
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
300/ 2
300/ 4
600
118
4
2
2A
CURTIS Megan
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 5
300/ 1
600
118
3
3
66B
PEARCE Paige
US-CA
USA - California
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
120
4
66D
GELLENTHIEN Tanja
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 2
300/ 1
600
119
5
66C
DRAKE Leann
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/ 2
300/ 6
600
117
5
67D
RIVES Morgan
US-MS
USA - Mississippi
300/ 5
300/ 4
600
117
7
67C
MCKEE Beretta
US-ID
USA - Idaho
300/ 5
300/ 6
600
116
8
68B
DEAN Olivia
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/ 9
300/ 9
600
112
9
68D
BERGMAN Mackenzie
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/11
300/ 8
600
110
9
68C
GURNEY Kaylee
US-UT
USA - Utah
300/10
300/11
600
110
11
69A
BORDWELL Katelyn
US-NY
USA - New York
300/12
300/ 9
600
108
12
69B
EBERTS Courtney
US-TX
USA - Texas
300/12
300/13
600
105
13
69C
HAMILTON Beverly
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/12
300/16
600
101
14
70B
NESTER Angela
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/17
300/13
600
100
14
70A
SMITH Kasey
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/16
300/15
600
100
16
70C
GRINE Haly
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/18
300/12
599
107
17
69D
GORE Heather
US-CA
USA - California
300/15
299/17
599
102
18
68A
ARREOLA Liko
US-HI
USA - Hawaii
300/ 8
284/18
584
110
Freestyle - Professional Senior Male [After 130 Arrows (Session: 6) - After 120 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
5A
DRAKE Bill
US-OR
USA - Oregon
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
119
5
1
6A
WILDE Reo
US-ID
USA - Idaho
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
119
5
3
7A
HOCH Lynn
US-IA
USA - Iowa
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
119
3
4
44C
MORGAN Robert
US-MT
USA - Montana
300/ 6
300/ 4
600
117
5
43C
CHRISTENSEN Benton
US-ID
USA - Idaho
300/ 6
300/ 5
600
116
5
44D
WHEELER John
US-WV
USA - West Virginia
300/ 6
300/ 5
600
116
7
45A
AUDUS Tim
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
300/13
300/ 5
600
115
7
44A
GILLINGHAM Timothy
US-UT
USA - Utah
300/ 6
300/10
600
115
7
42D
TRAIL Keith
US-WV
USA - West Virginia
300/ 1
300/12
600
115
10
43D
COLLINS Darren
US-KS
USA - Kansas
300/ 6
300/13
600
113
10
45C
PENROD Paul
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/15
300/ 5
600
113
12
44B
HULBURT Michael Sr.
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 6
300/14
600
112
12
42C
RYALS IV George
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/ 1
300/16
600
112
14
43B
AMOS Charles
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/ 6
300/16
600
111
15
45D
CHRISTENBERRY Darrin
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/16
300/14
600
108
16
46B
POOLE Gregg
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
300/18
300/18
600
105
17
47B
RUBIO Mark
US-CA
USA - California
295/21
300/ 5
595
112
18
47A
PHILLIPS Russell
US-OH
USA - Ohio
295/21
300/10
595
111
19
46D
WHITE Troy
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
298/20
297/22
595
89
20
47D
SMITH Richard
US-CO
USA - Colorado
294/24
300/19
594
98
21
48A
MCKENZIE Todd
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
293/25
298/20
591
91
22
47C
HORN Ed
US-IA
USA - Iowa
294/23
295/23
589
103
23
48B
CABRAL Daniel
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
289/26
297/21
586
80
24
48C
PERRY Bryan
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
281/27
281/24
562
34
25
46C
DURNIL Chuck
US-GA
USA - Georgia
299/19
84/25
383
63
26
45B
BEACH Kevin
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/14
0
300
56
27
46A
MINNICK Danny
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/16
0
300
54
Freestyle - Professional Silver Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
39A
BERRY Chris
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
109
2
39B
BARNSDALE Dave
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 2
300/ 4
600
101
3
39C
NELSON Todd
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/ 3
300/ 3
600
100
4
40A
WENK Carl
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/ 5
300/ 1
599
108
5
39D
HARBAUGH Tony
US-ID
USA - Idaho
299/ 4
300/ 4
599
104
6
40B
WELLINGS Randall
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/ 6
300/ 7
599
88
7
40C
BUTTON Jeff
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
298/ 7
299/ 8
597
85
8
40D
DUMAR John
US-MI
USA - Michigan
295/ 8
300/ 6
595
81
9
41A
HARDESTY Ron
US-MI
USA - Michigan
291/ 9
291/ 9
582
58
Freestyle - Professional Silver Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
41C
HARDESTY Sandie
US-MI
USA - Michigan
296/ 1
299/ 1
595
77
Freestyle - Professional Master Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
41D
LOYNES Timothy
US-MI
USA - Michigan
272/ 1
283/ 1
555
47
Freestyle - Cub Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
196A
LOOFBORO Mason
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
116
2
196B
PARENT Thomas
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 2
300/ 4
600
109
3
196D
LEFEVER Rory
US-NY
USA - New York
300/ 4
300/ 5
600
90
4
197B
JEFFRIES Luke
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/ 6
300/ 3
599
99
5
196C
HARTMAN Logan
US-TX
USA - Texas
300/ 3
299/ 7
599
95
6
197A
PRENTICE Ayden
US-IL
USA - Illinois
299/ 5
300/ 6
599
93
7
197C
BOWSER V Thomas
US-OH
USA - Ohio
298/ 7
299/ 8
597
83
8
198A
MUNDINGER-ADSAY Ben
US-MT
USA - Montana
297/ 9
298/ 9
595
87
9
197D
BROADNAX Brody
US-GA
USA - Georgia
298/ 8
297/10
595
82
10
198B
MCMASTERS Liam
US-OH
USA - Ohio
292/10
297/12
589
61
11
198D
CUMMINGS Milo
US-OH
USA - Ohio
290/12
297/11
587
62
12
199A
KALBAUGH Dakota
US-CA
USA - California
290/13
295/13
585
56
13
198C
GAUGLER James
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
291/11
292/14
583
53
14
199C
LUTKEHUS Edward
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
265/15
300/ 2
565
72
15
199B
PETERSON Ryder
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
270/14
268/15
538
25
16
199D
CHARLES Karson
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
209/16
210/16
419
11
Freestyle - Cub Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
200A
DEHOYOS Amarie
US-TX
USA - Texas
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
119
2
200C
DAVID Mallory
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 3
300/ 2
600
113
3
200B
PATTON Madilyn
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 2
300/ 3
600
111
4
200D
MILLS Kinsley
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 4
300/ 5
600
101
5
201A
MCCLURE Audrey
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 5
300/ 6
600
96
6
201B
JEFFRIES Lexi
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/ 6
300/ 4
599
95
7
201C
WELLS Evelyn
US-OH
USA - Ohio
297/ 7
299/ 7
596
89
8
201D
MCMASTERS Nora
US-OH
USA - Ohio
295/ 8
296/ 8
591
97
9
202B
LANE Alayna
US-IN
USA - Indiana
287/10
294/ 9
581
51
10
202C
WEGNER Tenley
US-MI
USA - Michigan
285/11
292/10
577
47
11
202A
LUEPKE Kamdyn
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
287/ 9
282/12
569
47
12
202D
WELLS Hannah
US-OH
USA - Ohio
279/12
285/11
564
45
13
203A
HOUSER Brooke
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
278/13
275/13
553
31
14
203C
HOUSER Jenna
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
255/15
251/14
506
30
15
203B
HOUSER Abigail
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
256/14
250/15
506
19
Freestyle - Youth Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
186A
MCINTYRE Noah
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
118
2
186D
SPRINGER Mason
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/ 4
300/ 2
600
114
3
186B
FONG Christopher
US-ID
USA - Idaho
300/ 2
300/ 3
600
113
4
187A
THOMPSON Robert
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/ 5
300/ 3
600
110
5
187B
DEHOYOS Crash
US-TX
USA - Texas
300/ 6
300/ 5
600
104
6
187D
MILLENBINE Trevor
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/ 8
300/ 6
600
92
7
188D
JONES Brayden
US-AL
USA - Alabama
299/12
300/ 7
599
97
8
187C
ROBINSON Wesley
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
300/ 7
299/11
599
96
9
189D
ELROD Garrett
US-OH
USA - Ohio
299/16
300/ 8
599
84
10
189C
TRAVELSTEAD Mason
US-TX
USA - Texas
299/15
300/10
599
82
11
189B
TAPLEY Jeremiah
US-IN
USA - Indiana
299/13
299/12
598
90
12
188A
LEWIS Maverick
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/ 9
298/14
598
84
13
190B
HUSTER Qwenton
US-MO
USA - Missouri
298/18
300/ 8
598
83
14
188C
BAKER Nolen
US-FL
USA - Florida
300/11
298/15
598
73
15
189A
LESKA Jonathan
US-NY
USA - New York
299/13
298/13
597
93
16
190C
CAPLAN Andrew
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
298/19
297/17
595
77
17
186C
RUPP Easton
US-NY
USA - New York
300/ 2
293/22
593
106
18
188B
WILLIAMS Kooper
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/10
293/23
593
76
19
190A
DESKINS Ralph
US-OH
USA - Ohio
298/17
294/19
592
90
20
190D
CARTER Ransom
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
296/20
294/21
590
57
21
191A
HARTLEY Loghan
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
295/21
294/20
589
69
22
191B
CALVARUSO Cody
US-NY
USA - New York
295/22
293/23
588
73
23
191C
ROSS Noah
US-WY
USA - Wyoming
291/23
295/18
586
63
24
192C
SMITH Matthew
US-GA
USA - Georgia
283/27
298/16
581
55
25
192A
WINCKLER Bryson
US-TX
USA - Texas
286/25
293/23
579
68
26
192D
WOLF Zachary
US-NY
USA - New York
280/28
286/27
566
46
27
193A
MORGAN Callen
US-OH
USA - Ohio
277/29
288/26
565
50
28
193C
GEISS Jonathan
US-OH
USA - Ohio
271/31
284/28
555
35
29
192B
SELL Zeb
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
286/26
267/32
553
42
30
194A
SNYDER Keegan
US-VT
USA - Vermont
265/33
277/29
542
28
31
193B
ENSTAD Ryker
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
276/30
265/33
541
32
32
193D
SCHIFILLITI Wyatt
US-VT
USA - Vermont
270/32
269/31
539
26
33
194B
MILLER Marshall
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
257/34
276/30
533
21
34
191D
BIANCHI Caden
US-IL
USA - Illinois
290/24
229/34
519
21
Freestyle - Youth Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
177A
NELSEN Chloe
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
115
2
177B
HILL Jordyn
US-AL
USA - Alabama
300/ 2
300/ 3
600
104
3
177D
AGUILAR Abagail
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 4
300/ 5
600
94
4
177C
SMITH Klayre
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 3
299/ 7
599
106
5
178A
NELSON Isabella
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/ 5
300/ 4
599
94
6
179A
YOUMANS Alexandra
US-TX
USA - Texas
298/ 9
300/ 2
598
99
7
178D
FREEMAN Jazlyn
US-IL
USA - Illinois
299/ 8
299/ 9
598
73
8
178B
TRAIL Gabby
US-WV
USA - West Virginia
299/ 6
298/11
597
90
9
180A
ZYCH Juliana
US-IL
USA - Illinois
297/13
299/10
596
68
10
178C
MILLER Kali
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/ 7
296/19
595
69
11
180D
VANORDER Alexis
US-NY
USA - New York
295/16
298/12
593
79
12
179D
CHACE Sophia
US-NV
USA - Nevada
297/12
296/18
593
78
13
179B
PUTNAM Ava
US-GA
USA - Georgia
298/10
295/22
593
77
14
180B
CHARLES Katie
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
296/14
297/15
593
75
15
181B
VOGEL Makenzie
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
294/18
298/14
592
67
16
182A
HOLMAN Tinley
US-OH
USA - Ohio
292/21
299/ 8
591
90
17
181D
OCHESKEY Jadeyn
US-WY
USA - Wyoming
293/20
298/13
591
69
18
183A
FRENCH Emma
US-VT
USA - Vermont
290/25
300/ 6
590
76
19
181C
DAVIS Trinity
US-MO
USA - Missouri
294/19
296/17
590
74
20
181A
STOLTZ Sloan
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
295/17
295/20
590
65
21
182C
ADAMS Sophia
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
292/23
297/16
589
68
22
180C
SILVERSON Ryann
US-MI
USA - Michigan
296/15
293/23
589
64
23
183B
PUTNAM Brooke
US-GA
USA - Georgia
290/26
295/20
585
65
24
183C
DUHAMEL Cicely
US-VT
USA - Vermont
290/27
293/24
583
52
25
182B
GOLLON Hadley
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
292/22
289/25
581
68
26
179C
GREGG Hayden
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
298/11
282/27
580
73
27
183D
WELCH Sadie
US-MI
USA - Michigan
282/28
283/26
565
42
28
184A
GIBBS Kendall
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
264/29
266/28
530
28
29
184B
MCGIVERN Diletta
US-MI
USA - Michigan
259/30
255/30
514
23
30
184D
GRUTKOSKI Paige
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
245/32
266/29
511
18
31
184C
SOWARDS Vanessa
US-MI
USA - Michigan
252/31
246/32
498
11
32
185A
MORRISON Cassidy
US-VT
USA - Vermont
237/33
248/31
485
9
33
185B
MOERMOND Katie
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
202/34
228/33
430
12
34
182D
MCCLURE Molly
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
292/24
0
292
31
Freestyle - Young Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
160A
FROHMADER Owen
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 1
300/ 2
600
119
1
161A
PIRTLE Barrett
US-KS
USA - Kansas
300/ 5
300/ 1
600
119
1
160D
QUIOCHO Caleb
US-CA
USA - California
300/ 1
300/ 2
600
119
4
160B
NEILSON Zachary
US-NY
USA - New York
300/ 1
300/ 4
600
118
5
161B
COYLE Noah
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 6
300/ 4
600
116
5
160C
QUINLAN Thomas
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 1
300/ 9
600
116
7
161D
WARD Kaden
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
300/ 8
300/ 4
600
115
8
162C
RYALS Leo
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/10
300/ 4
600
114
9
162B
MERKEL Jacob
US-NY
USA - New York
300/10
300/ 8
600
113
10
161C
HARDY Corban
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
300/ 6
300/19
600
111
10
162A
WILKERSON Sam
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/ 8
300/14
600
111
12
162D
MILLS Bill
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/12
300/10
600
110
13
164B
CURRAN Adam
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/18
300/14
600
105
13
163D
DILLARD Bryce
US-NV
USA - Nevada
300/16
300/21
600
105
15
164A
BIANCHI Conrad
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/17
300/21
600
104
16
164C
HUNT Blayne
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/18
300/21
600
103
16
165A
RYEL Isaiah
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
300/21
300/14
600
103
18
163C
MOORE Samuel
US-AR
USA - Arkansas
300/14
300/28
600
100
19
165C
CAPLAN Benjamin
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/23
300/26
600
94
20
165B
OVERBY Tanner
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
300/22
300/29
600
93
21
166B
PETTYJOHN Nicholas
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/26
300/26
600
88
22
167B
WELCH Wyatt
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/28
300/10
599
109
23
167C
DAVIS Ian
US-IN
USA - Indiana
299/31
300/10
599
108
24
166D
CROTTY Chase
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/28
300/19
599
107
25
167D
GAREY Samuel
US-MD
USA - Maryland
299/32
300/14
599
106
25
163A
MORICONI Wren
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/12
299/32
599
106
27
166C
HITCHCOCK Wayne
US-OH
USA - Ohio
299/27
300/25
599
105
28
168A
MCFARLAND Ben
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
299/33
300/14
599
104
29
169A
TIESZEN Landon
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
299/37
300/10
599
100
30
163B
BIANCHI Max
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/14
299/37
599
99
30
164D
WEBER Austin
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/20
299/34
599
99
32
168C
DRURY Ethan
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/35
300/24
599
97
33
166A
CSUKA Noah
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/25
299/33
599
95
33
165D
MARTIN Ryan
US-MD
USA - Maryland
300/23
299/34
599
95
35
169C
WARREN Robert
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/38
300/31
599
84
36
168B
VANDENBOOMEN Spencer
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/34
299/40
598
93
37
171B
SCHIFSKY Aiden
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
298/45
300/29
598
91
38
170A
IRWIN Alexander
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
299/41
299/37
598
83
38
170B
VANSLETTE Logan
US-VT
USA - Vermont
299/42
299/36
598
83
40
170C
PAUL Elliot
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/43
299/37
597
98
41
170D
MULLINS Dominic
US-OH
USA - Ohio
298/44
299/40
597
91
42
171C
BENEKE Kadin
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
298/47
299/42
597
86
43
169B
PRYSI Laykin
US-OH
USA - Ohio
299/38
298/48
597
83
44
169D
GRULKE Brady
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/40
298/49
597
75
45
171A
GRATE Tyce
US-NV
USA - Nevada
298/45
298/45
596
95
46
172B
ARMSTRONG Eric
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
298/50
298/46
596
80
47
172C
ELAM Salvador
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
296/51
299/44
595
74
48
167A
HIGGINS Jackson
US-ID
USA - Idaho
299/28
295/53
594
105
49
171D
EBELS Gabriel
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/48
296/52
594
83
50
173A
JARRETT Ben
US-TX
USA - Texas
295/53
299/43
594
81
51
173B
DUHAMEL Elijah
US-VT
USA - Vermont
295/54
298/46
593
83
52
172A
MOILANEN Logan
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
298/48
295/54
593
79
53
173C
VAN SANTEN Logan
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
294/55
297/50
591
88
54
173D
SPARKS Brody
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
294/56
297/51
591
82
55
168D
TANKERSLEY Luke
US-VA
USA - Virginia
299/35
292/57
591
80
56
174A
GROTH Jacob
US-MI
USA - Michigan
294/57
293/56
587
57
57
174D
GUANZON Daniel
US-FL
USA - Florida
282/60
295/55
577
58
58
174C
COOKSON Coen
US-VT
USA - Vermont
286/59
290/58
576
43
59
175A
STONEBRAKER Kayden
US-IN
USA - Indiana
277/61
283/61
560
28
60
175B
CULP Brayden
US-IN
USA - Indiana
275/62
283/59
558
36
61
175C
SCHUEMAN Nathan
US-IN
USA - Indiana
273/63
283/60
556
40
62
176A
GAUGLER Grayson
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
271/64
281/62
552
39
63
176B
ERICKSON Riley
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
269/65
268/63
537
29
64
172D
LINDSEY Kace
US-AL
USA - Alabama
296/52
0
296
27
65
174B
ALLEN Colten
US-IN
USA - Indiana
293/58
0
293
30
Freestyle - Young Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
145A
FLETCHER Gracen
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
115
2
145B
KENNEY Callah
US-MT
USA - Montana
300/ 2
300/ 3
600
113
3
146A
OCHNICH Brielle
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/ 5
300/ 5
600
110
4
146D
REED Jadan
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 6
300/ 5
600
109
4
148A
SMITH Catherine
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/11
300/ 1
600
109
6
147D
KNUTSON Valarie
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/11
300/ 5
600
107
7
147A
TEAGUE Allie
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/ 6
300/ 8
600
106
8
146B
MCELROY Chloe
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
300/ 6
300/14
600
104
8
146C
MOORE Annabelle
US-AR
USA - Arkansas
300/ 6
300/14
600
104
10
147C
KLEINE Hannah
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/11
300/11
600
103
11
149B
WEST Haley
US-NV
USA - Nevada
300/16
300/ 3
600
102
11
148C
WOODS McKenzie
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/14
300/ 8
600
102
13
148D
MOORE Briana
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/16
300/11
600
97
14
149D
GIBBS Jenna
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/20
300/ 8
600
96
15
149A
VOGEL Rebecca
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/16
300/17
600
93
16
150A
AMODEO Sophia
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/21
300/19
600
87
16
150B
SANDS Sierra
US-MD
USA - Maryland
300/22
300/17
600
87
18
149C
DEREMER Kaelee
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/19
300/20
600
85
19
145C
O'DONOHUE Savannah
US-LA
USA - Louisiana
300/ 2
299/23
599
113
20
145D
SMITH Hannah
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 4
299/25
599
107
20
147B
ZIEGLER Madeline
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 6
299/24
599
107
22
151A
MILLER Taylor
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/25
300/11
599
98
23
152A
OBRIEN Ella
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
298/29
300/14
598
99
24
152C
WILLIAMS Kaya
US-IL
USA - Illinois
298/31
300/20
598
85
25
151B
BOGGS Cheyenne
US-IN
USA - Indiana
299/26
299/30
598
83
26
151D
MCGIVERN Alessia
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/28
299/28
598
81
27
150C
PETERSON Zoe
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
300/23
298/34
598
70
28
150D
FISCHER Savannah
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
299/24
298/32
597
91
29
151C
HETLETVED Hatley
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
299/26
298/31
597
90
30
152B
GRAY Paige
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
298/30
299/29
597
87
31
154A
GRISSMAN Aria
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
297/37
300/22
597
78
32
153C
LUEPKE Brilee
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
298/35
299/27
597
76
33
154C
HUSTER Addyson
US-MO
USA - Missouri
296/39
299/26
595
92
34
152D
WINDELL Lydia
US-IN
USA - Indiana
298/32
297/37
595
83
35
154B
STARLING Erin
US-AL
USA - Alabama
297/38
298/34
595
73
36
153B
MARCUM Cheyanna
US-NM
USA - New Mexico
298/34
297/38
595
72
37
154D
SHREVE Abigail
US-IN
USA - Indiana
296/40
298/32
594
75
38
148B
GRUTKOSKI Maggie
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/14
293/42
593
88
39
153D
NASH Ashley
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
298/35
293/43
591
62
40
155C
HOLMAN Jyllian
US-OH
USA - Ohio
292/43
298/34
590
71
41
155A
DAVIS Zoie Nicole
US-MO
USA - Missouri
295/41
295/40
590
59
42
153A
RUPAR Marla
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
298/33
290/45
588
74
43
155D
MOTT Lexi
US-TX
USA - Texas
292/44
295/39
587
65
44
156B
WINCKLER Kendal
US-TX
USA - Texas
290/46
294/41
584
56
45
156A
MCBRIDE Emma
US-TX
USA - Texas
291/45
289/49
580
46
46
155B
GRENIA Maya Rae
US-TX
USA - Texas
293/42
285/51
578
52
47
157A
ROGERS Haley
US-NM
USA - New Mexico
283/49
292/44
575
48
48
156D
PLUM Holly
US-FL
USA - Florida
284/48
290/47
574
43
49
156C
PFEIFFER Keira "Sissy"
US-OR
USA - Oregon
285/47
288/50
573
43
50
157B
DEMETRIO Bianca
US-IL
USA - Illinois
282/50
290/48
572
48
51
157D
HOWE Audriona
US-NY
USA - New York
278/52
290/46
568
52
52
157C
HALL Alexis
US-FL
USA - Florida
280/51
280/52
560
32
53
158A
ZIMMARO Gianna
US-OH
USA - Ohio
272/53
271/55
543
23
54
159A
DAVIS Emerie
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
251/56
278/53
529
31
55
158C
LEIER Grace
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
257/55
272/54
529
28
56
158B
EGGENA Lara
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
266/54
250/57
516
26
57
159B
DAILY Abigail
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
238/57
237/58
475
7
58
159C
SOWINSKI Maya
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
192/58
263/56
455
14
Freestyle - Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
21D
GOEDKEN Jason
US-IA
USA - Iowa
300/ 4
300/ 1
600
119
1
22D
STANDISH Landon
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
300/ 4
300/ 1
600
119
3
20D
BECKER William
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 4
300/ 6
600
118
3
21B
COLLINS Steven
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/ 4
300/ 6
600
118
3
20B
HERSHBERGER Joseph
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/ 1
300/15
600
118
3
24A
MCKEE Jeff
US-ID
USA - Idaho
300/13
300/ 1
600
118
7
21A
BOYD Zachary
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 4
300/15
600
117
7
20A
BUTTON Daniel
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
300/ 1
300/24
600
117
7
25C
DILLON Matthew
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/22
300/ 1
600
117
7
22B
MOORE Clint
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 4
300/15
600
117
7
24B
MUNSON William
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/13
300/ 6
600
117
7
22C
SCHULER Bennett
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
300/ 4
300/15
600
117
7
25A
WHITE Trevor
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/13
300/ 6
600
117
14
23A
BRADDOCK Parker
US-MS
USA - Mississippi
300/13
300/15
600
116
14
23B
BYRNES Matthew
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
300/13
300/15
600
116
14
24C
ROBERTS Derek
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/13
300/15
600
116
17
21C
CUMMINS Rocky
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 4
300/29
600
115
17
22A
GREEN Colton
US-CO
USA - Colorado
300/ 4
300/29
600
115
17
27A
KLINEDINST Kevin
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
300/28
300/ 6
600
115
17
27B
REDDING Joseph
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/28
300/ 6
600
115
21
23C
DAVIS Morgan
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/13
300/29
600
114
21
26B
REGA Brad
US-RI
USA - Rhode Island
300/22
300/24
600
114
21
27C
RICHARDS Alexander
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/28
300/15
600
114
24
25D
GROSSL Zackery
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
300/22
300/29
600
113
24
30D
WINCKLER Jason
US-TX
USA - Texas
300/42
300/ 6
600
113
26
25B
DANIELSON Allen A
US-IA
USA - Iowa
300/22
300/35
600
112
26
23D
JUERGENS Jacob
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/13
300/45
600
112
26
26A
MOELLER Wesley
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/22
300/35
600
112
26
29B
PARSLEY Kenneth
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/33
300/24
600
112
30
28B
CHAN Sean
US-NY
USA - New York
300/33
300/29
600
111
30
33A
MILLER Hunter
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/51
300/ 6
600
111
30
27D
WEBER Jacob
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/28
300/35
600
111
33
30B
LOYNES Austin
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/42
300/29
600
110
33
29D
WILCOX Ostin
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/33
300/35
600
110
35
26D
BARTRON Eli
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/28
300/51
600
109
35
33C
ROYSTER Sean
US-NY
USA - New York
300/51
300/24
600
109
35
30C
WIENEKE Griffen
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
300/42
300/35
600
109
38
31C
GINGERICH Jerry
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/45
300/35
600
108
38
28D
MILNE Harrison
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/33
300/51
600
108
38
32B
VINCENT Cody
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/45
300/35
600
108
41
28C
HULL Eric
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/33
300/59
600
107
41
33B
REISNER David
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/51
300/35
600
107
43
32C
CARLSON James
US-KS
USA - Kansas
300/51
300/45
600
106
43
31D
GREER Justin
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/45
300/51
600
106
43
34C
SANNER Carl
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/57
300/35
600
106
43
29C
SCHUFF Zachary
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
300/33
300/63
600
106
47
32A
POTTER John
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/45
300/59
600
105
48
34A
BEDNARIK Mike
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/57
300/51
600
104
48
35C
EDWARDS Alexander
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/61
300/45
600
104
48
34D
STORTS Brad
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
300/57
300/51
600
104
51
24D
SPICER Joseph
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
300/13
300/72
600
103
52
32D
EBERT Telo
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/51
300/68
600
99
53
34B
CARTER Benjamin
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/57
300/75
600
95
54
36B
FLOYD Griffin
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/65
300/72
600
94
55
35B
CAGLE Noah
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/61
300/79
600
91
56
36C
MARTIN Nolan
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/67
300/75
600
90
57
20C
SIVERLING Mason
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 1
299/80
599
118
58
37B
GAWEL Thomas
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/70
300/15
599
117
59
37D
IRWIN Ryan
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/72
300/24
599
114
60
28A
BOLLON Christian
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/33
299/81
599
112
61
26C
YODER LaWayne
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/22
299/83
599
111
62
29A
NORCONK Matthew
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/33
299/83
599
109
62
38B
RAIZEN Zachary
US-IL
USA - Illinois
299/73
300/45
599
109
64
33D
SAYLORS Hunter
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/51
299/82
599
108
64
38D
WELCH Brian
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/76
300/35
599
108
66
38C
DEIBEL Collin
US-OH
USA - Ohio
299/75
300/51
599
107
66
31B
EDWARDS Christopher
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
300/45
299/83
599
107
68
39B
HARDY Brandon
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
299/77
300/45
599
106
69
40D
ENSTAD Spencer
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
299/84
300/ 6
599
105
70
31A
ALDERMAN James
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/45
299/88
599
104
70
37C
BROWN Corey
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/71
300/70
599
104
72
35A
BALUSEK Curtis
US-GA
USA - Georgia
300/61
299/86
599
103
73
40C
GARCIA Jose
US-IL
USA - Illinois
299/83
300/70
599
93
73
41D
WEST JR Thomas
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/87
300/66
599
93
75
36D
STOLTMAN Patrick
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/67
299/93
599
92
76
43B
YEARGAN Justin
US-MT
USA - Montana
299/94
300/68
599
83
77
39C
LOUKO Kyle
US-VT
USA - Vermont
299/77
299/89
598
102
78
44A
STROBEL Chadwick
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/97
300/64
598
98
79
45B
WILCOX Devin
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
298/100
300/51
598
96
80
41B
JIMENEZ Jared
US-NY
USA - New York
299/84
299/90
598
93
81
36A
FACKLAM Eric
US-NY
USA - New York
300/65
298/102
598
92
82
41C
HUFF Garrison
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/87
299/93
598
90
83
47A
DROZD Rudy
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
298/108
300/64
598
84
83
42D
KLEINE Brad
US-IL
USA - Illinois
299/90
299/98
598
84
85
37A
PIERCE Eli
US-VT
USA - Vermont
300/69
298/102
598
82
86
47B
JOHNSEN Hunter
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/110
300/67
598
81
87
43C
JEANOTTE Mike
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
299/95
299/97
598
74
88
43D
YODER John
US-OH
USA - Ohio
298/96
299/87
597
102
89
39D
PURCE Brandon
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/80
298/100
597
100
90
47D
BRAGIEL Jordan
US-MI
USA - Michigan
297/112
300/72
597
87
91
45C
MILLER Josh
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
298/103
299/99
597
79
92
40B
ALSIP Evan
US-IL
USA - Illinois
299/82
297/110
596
89
93
42B
BELFORD Damon
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/90
297/109
596
84
93
48B
SAUL Elisha
US-MI
USA - Michigan
297/114
299/95
596
84
95
48C
GRYGUS Jonathan
US-IL
USA - Illinois
297/115
299/96
596
82
96
46A
BUSHEY Mike
US-NY
USA - New York
298/105
298/107
596
76
97
50D
MOORE Clayton
US-AR
USA - Arkansas
295/124
300/ 1
595
116
98
51A
GEISS Samuel
US-OH
USA - Ohio
295/125
300/45
595
106
99
35D
HAYES Lucas
US-ID
USA - Idaho
300/61
295/116
595
90
100
44B
GROTH Robert
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/98
297/111
595
85
101
45A
SATYAVOLU Nishant
US-TX
USA - Texas
298/100
297/112
595
81
102
48D
MANDERNACH James
US-IL
USA - Illinois
297/115
298/107
595
76
103
52B
SHORTALL Christopher
US-WV
USA - West Virginia
294/130
300/59
594
101
104
51C
NEVITT Turner
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
295/127
299/90
594
87
105
40A
ILG Aragorn
US-IN
USA - Indiana
299/81
295/120
594
83
106
52D
HUBER Leland
US-MI
USA - Michigan
294/132
300/75
594
81
107
46D
BORRETT Aaron
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/108
296/113
594
71
108
50C
COWLING Perry
US-MO
USA - Missouri
296/123
298/105
594
70
109
53D
LUZIUS Nick
US-OH
USA - Ohio
293/136
300/59
593
97
110
52C
YODER Lee
US-OH
USA - Ohio
294/131
299/90
593
85
111
44C
DENNIS Nicholas
US-MO
USA - Missouri
298/99
295/117
593
81
112
43A
CULP Rusty
US-IN
USA - Indiana
299/93
294/121
593
75
113
46C
GROFF Randy
US-GA
USA - Georgia
298/107
295/117
593
72
114
47C
ROBINSON Michael
US-MI
USA - Michigan
297/111
295/115
592
93
115
49A
TRAVIS Mike
US-IN
USA - Indiana
297/115
295/117
592
74
116
50A
WEISMANTEL Joe
US-MI
USA - Michigan
296/121
296/114
592
71
117
53C
HAWLEY Phillip
US-MO
USA - Missouri
293/135
298/102
591
89
118
54B
KUHLMAN Adam
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
291/138
300/78
591
83
119
49C
MASCHINO Cade
US-IN
USA - Indiana
297/119
294/122
591
66
120
44D
JACOBS Carson
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
298/100
292/127
590
81
121
48A
BELL Ryan
US-OH
USA - Ohio
297/113
293/124
590
79
122
54D
FRICKE Kevin
US-MO
USA - Missouri
289/140
300/51
589
100
123
46B
YODER Martin
US-OH
USA - Ohio
298/105
290/131
588
74
124
53A
KLASSEN Brady
CAN
Canada
294/133
293/125
587
67
125
50B
LUCAS Charles
US-FL
USA - Florida
296/122
291/129
587
61
126
55A
THYSSEN Troy
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
288/141
298/101
586
89
127
55C
THROCKMORTON Mark
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
288/143
298/106
586
64
128
49D
RIGGLEMAN Ray
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
296/120
288/133
584
80
129
52A
SCHUEMAN Brian
US-IN
USA - Indiana
295/128
289/132
584
71
130
49B
STUMPE Sean
US-MO
USA - Missouri
297/118
287/136
584
69
131
54C
ZIERIS Jared
US-MI
USA - Michigan
290/139
294/122
584
67
132
53B
MALLMANN Samuel
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
294/134
288/135
582
55
133
56B
MONTEROSSO Anthony
US-MI
USA - Michigan
286/146
293/126
579
60
134
55B
EBERT Cory
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
288/142
291/130
579
54
135
51D
ALEXANDER Tony
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
295/128
283/138
578
74
136
56A
LANCASTER Stefan
US-MI
USA - Michigan
286/145
292/128
578
60
137
56D
YODER Dennis
US-OH
USA - Ohio
283/148
288/134
571
49
138
55D
SI Johnny
US-NY
USA - New York
287/144
271/139
558
45
139
57B
ILG William
US-IN
USA - Indiana
270/149
287/137
557
32
140
56C
MCNEELY James
US-NY
USA - New York
286/147
264/141
550
40
141
57A
PEARCEY Ryan
US-SC
USA - South Carolina
269/150
271/140
540
34
142
39A
CORRIVEAU James
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/77
150/142
449
77
143
30A
WISDOM Jared
US-KS
USA - Kansas
300/33
0
300
55
144
38A
OLLER Christian
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/73
0
299
55
145
41A
FULLER Carson
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/84
0
299
46
146
42A
NESTER Derek
US-VA
USA - Virginia
299/89
0
299
43
147
42C
FARRIS Alexander
US-MD
USA - Maryland
299/90
0
299
42
148
45D
ROSS Justin
US-MS
USA - Mississippi
298/104
0
298
41
149
51B
LEFEVER Michael
US-NY
USA - New York
295/126
0
295
42
150
54A
EVANS Jeremy
US-OH
USA - Ohio
293/137
0
293
36
151
57C
WELLER Kenneth
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
219/151
0
219
10
Freestyle - Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
1B
SUMMERS Hannah
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
115
2
1D
BRYAN Reagan
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/ 4
300/ 1
600
113
3
1A
MOORE Jamilee
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
300/ 1
300/ 4
600
112
3
2B
WOODS Zoe
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/ 4
300/ 3
600
112
5
1C
CARVER Lauren
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
300/ 3
300/ 8
600
110
6
2A
STEWART Heather
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/ 4
300/ 8
600
109
7
3D
WINCE Natalie
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/ 9
300/ 4
600
106
8
4A
LATTA Adelia
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
300/13
300/ 4
600
105
9
3A
HARRINGTON McKenna
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 9
300/11
600
103
10
3B
HOUSER Dawn
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/ 9
300/14
600
102
10
4B
STORTS Brooklyn
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
300/13
300/11
600
102
12
5A
PRENTICE Allison
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/17
300/10
600
101
13
3C
KIST Emma
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/ 9
300/16
600
100
14
6A
THOMPSON Andrea
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/21
300/17
600
84
15
2C
SHEARIER Anna
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 7
299/20
599
111
16
6B
SANDERS Maren
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
299/22
300/ 4
599
108
17
2D
DETERLINE Ryen
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/ 8
299/21
599
105
18
4D
COOKE Jadalynn
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/15
299/23
599
98
19
5B
JONES Sydney
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/18
299/22
599
97
20
7A
PATRICIAN Brooke
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/24
300/17
599
95
21
7C
HEBERT Marcella
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
299/27
300/19
599
91
22
5D
HERBERT Anna
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/19
298/31
598
101
23
9C
KNUTSON Abigail
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
298/35
300/14
598
95
24
10A
MCDANIEL Krysten
US-IN
USA - Indiana
298/37
300/11
598
94
25
6C
BUSHEY Christine
US-NY
USA - New York
299/23
299/27
598
93
26
7D
SCHMIDT Mindy
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/28
299/25
598
92
27
8D
MADISON Chloe
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
299/32
299/29
598
77
28
9D
REISNER Elizabeth
US-IL
USA - Illinois
298/35
299/26
597
89
29
8C
OVERBY Madison
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
299/30
298/35
597
82
30
8A
BUTTON Jessica
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/29
298/38
597
80
31
9A
MCBRIDE Melissa
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/33
298/36
597
75
32
5C
BOWSER Jessica
US-CO
USA - Colorado
300/19
296/45
596
89
33
8B
GARCIA Monserrat
US-IL
USA - Illinois
299/30
297/40
596
88
34
11A
COLBURN Hannah
US-GA
USA - Georgia
297/41
299/24
596
85
35
10B
ALEXANDER Lisa
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
298/38
298/33
596
83
36
11D
CAIN Katina
US-IN
USA - Indiana
297/44
299/28
596
69
37
4C
BURLEY LeeAna
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/15
295/47
595
105
38
10D
BRAND Grace
US-MO
USA - Missouri
297/40
298/33
595
87
39
11B
FAIRCHILD Maggie
US-OH
USA - Ohio
297/42
298/36
595
71
40
9B
GRISSMAN Jen
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/34
295/48
594
72
41
11C
ALDERMAN Hali
US-VA
USA - Virginia
297/43
297/41
594
70
42
7B
STALNAKER Lily
US-GA
USA - Georgia
299/26
294/51
593
91
43
13B
MUONIO Callidora
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
294/50
299/29
593
69
44
12A
SHELDEN Jennifer
US-MI
USA - Michigan
296/45
296/44
592
89
45
12D
LANE Stefanie
US-IN
USA - Indiana
294/48
297/42
591
71
46
13A
GRIFFIN Caitlin
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
294/49
297/43
591
65
47
12B
CARMAN Moriah
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
296/46
294/52
590
81
48
10C
HODGE Candace
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/39
292/56
590
65
49
14A
GRAVEEN Marisa
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
290/53
298/32
588
81
50
13C
ROSSOW Meredith
US-IN
USA - Indiana
293/51
295/49
588
69
51
14B
CROWTHER Presley
US-UT
USA - Utah
290/54
298/39
588
64
52
13D
SMUCZEROWICZ Chris
US-IL
USA - Illinois
291/52
296/46
587
53
53
12C
BRODIE Kaylee
US-IL
USA - Illinois
295/47
290/60
585
63
54
15A
GELWICK Alyssa
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
290/57
292/57
582
52
55
15C
PHILLIPS Sydney
US-OH
USA - Ohio
288/59
292/57
580
52
56
17A
BONDAR Alicia
US-MI
USA - Michigan
285/65
295/50
580
47
57
14D
FALK Anne
US-MI
USA - Michigan
290/56
289/62
579
59
58
15B
STEELE Jodi
US-MI
USA - Michigan
289/58
289/63
578
57
59
17C
THOMAS Anna
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
284/67
294/53
578
51
60
16D
GAUGLER Madison
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
285/64
293/55
578
47
61
15D
BERRY Kortney
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
288/60
290/61
578
39
62
17B
CRAWFORD Jessica
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
284/66
293/54
577
62
63
14C
SCHUEMAN Leslie
US-IN
USA - Indiana
290/55
286/65
576
52
64
17D
VINCENT Kylee
US-MI
USA - Michigan
284/68
290/59
574
61
65
16A
ENSOR Olivia
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
288/61
283/66
571
39
66
16C
GOEDEN Sawyer
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
287/63
279/69
566
45
67
18A
NORTON Amber
US-MI
USA - Michigan
283/69
281/68
564
36
68
18C
GRANT Allison
US-NY
USA - New York
275/71
287/64
562
39
69
18B
MAAHS Teresa
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
282/70
277/71
559
35
70
16B
FREEMAN Oona
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
288/62
264/72
552
35
71
19B
IRISH Olivia
US-VT
USA - Vermont
267/73
279/70
546
31
72
19A
THANUNGCHUSHILP Amraphorn
US-IL
USA - Illinois
272/72
256/73
528
21
73
19C
BRITTEN Kenzie
US-MO
USA - Missouri
239/74
282/67
521
30
74
6D
LANDRY Kimberly
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
299/24
0
299
50
Freestyle - Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
136A
GILLESPIE Kirby
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/ 1
300/ 9
600
110
1
136B
WAGNER Stephen
US-CA
USA - California
300/ 2
300/ 6
600
110
1
136C
WEATHERSBEE Kelly
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/ 3
300/ 4
600
110
4
137D
PASMORE Mark
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
300/ 6
300/ 4
600
108
5
138A
BOND Roman
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/ 9
300/ 6
600
106
5
137A
CANNON Robert
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 5
300/ 9
600
106
5
137C
MILLER Kevin
US-WV
USA - West Virginia
300/ 6
300/ 8
600
106
8
139A
BOGGS Richard
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/13
300/ 2
600
105
8
137B
FLETCHER Greg
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 6
300/ 9
600
105
10
138C
FRICKHOEFFER Dave
US-NV
USA - Nevada
300/11
300/13
600
102
11
140A
BLODGETT Troy
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/17
300/ 2
600
101
11
138D
CAMERON Austin
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/12
300/13
600
101
13
139B
KENDALL Gerald
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/13
300/16
600
98
14
139C
CURTIS Chris
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/15
300/17
600
95
14
139D
KESINGER Jim
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/15
300/17
600
95
16
140C
STALDER Daric
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
300/19
300/15
600
94
17
136D
WOJTKOWIAK Mark
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 3
299/25
599
111
18
138B
KIME Kevin
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
300/ 9
299/27
599
105
19
141D
VENNE Mark
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/23
300/17
599
101
20
140D
GARFIELD Robert
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/20
299/27
599
96
21
142C
BOYER John
US-FL
USA - Florida
299/27
300/20
599
92
22
140B
MILLS William
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/17
299/34
599
90
23
143C
GOC Paul
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/31
300/20
599
87
24
143D
GRIFFIN Dennis
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/31
300/23
599
81
25
144D
GIRT Douglas
US-IN
USA - Indiana
299/36
300/20
599
79
26
141C
SCHWARTZTRAUBER Philip
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/23
299/24
598
110
27
142A
MCNEELY Bryan
US-NY
USA - New York
299/25
299/30
598
101
28
143A
HUSTER Garrett
US-MO
USA - Missouri
299/29
299/25
598
100
29
142D
HETLETVED Lee
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
299/28
299/29
598
97
30
145D
WILCOX Devin
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/38
300/ 9
598
95
31
144A
HOFFMAN Jim
US-IL
USA - Illinois
299/33
299/31
598
88
32
141A
MOTT Jeff
US-TX
USA - Texas
300/21
298/43
598
79
33
146A
GRATE Dustin
US-NV
USA - Nevada
298/41
299/35
597
85
34
145B
DESTON Christopher
US-CT
USA - Connecticut
298/38
299/38
597
84
35
144B
BORYS Jason
CAN
Canada
299/34
298/41
597
79
36
146B
LARKINS Benjamin
US-MO
USA - Missouri
298/42
298/39
596
90
37
144C
GIRT Anthony
US-IN
USA - Indiana
299/35
297/49
596
74
38
148C
FICKEL Brian
US-OH
USA - Ohio
295/51
300/ 1
595
103
39
145A
ROBINSON Christopher
US-IN
USA - Indiana
298/37
297/47
595
93
40
143B
SMALLACOMBE Joseph
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
299/29
296/54
595
84
41
145C
LANE Randall
US-IN
USA - Indiana
298/38
297/49
595
82
41
147B
MENSENDIEK Michael
US-IN
USA - Indiana
297/45
298/40
595
82
43
146D
MCKAY Richard
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
297/44
297/45
594
98
44
147D
HIGGINS Aaron
US-ID
USA - Idaho
297/48
297/46
594
73
45
147C
PARKER Michael
US-MI
USA - Michigan
297/47
297/52
594
71
46
148D
RHOADES Dave
US-MI
USA - Michigan
295/52
298/42
593
79
47
146C
O'BRIEN Tim
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/43
295/58
593
70
48
149C
DUFFY Roger
US-IN
USA - Indiana
293/55
299/37
592
87
48
142B
KINDOLL Dennis
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/26
293/61
592
87
50
149D
FACKLAM Sean
US-NY
USA - New York
293/56
299/32
592
83
51
147A
COLLIER Mike
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
297/45
295/59
592
71
52
149A
ZYCH Jeffrey
US-IL
USA - Illinois
295/53
297/53
592
62
53
151A
MASCHINO Jason
US-IN
USA - Indiana
292/61
299/32
591
75
54
150B
KESTER Charlie
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
293/58
297/48
590
72
55
150C
CAIN Gary
US-IN
USA - Indiana
293/59
297/51
590
63
56
149B
BRUNS James
US-IL
USA - Illinois
294/54
296/57
590
50
57
148B
CARLINE Nathan
US-TX
USA - Texas
296/50
293/60
589
72
58
150A
MCKENTY Sean
CAN
Canada
293/57
296/55
589
68
59
150D
DAVIS Douglas
US-IN
USA - Indiana
292/60
296/56
588
60
60
152D
DROZD James
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
284/68
299/35
583
81
61
151C
LASSITER Kenneth
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
291/63
291/64
582
51
62
151B
CRONIN Brian
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
291/62
290/65
581
60
63
152B
ILES John
US-IN
USA - Indiana
288/65
291/63
579
53
64
151D
LEWIS Rex
US-MI
USA - Michigan
289/64
290/66
579
42
65
152A
ERICKSON Chase
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
288/65
289/67
577
53
66
153A
WINN Scott
US-OH
USA - Ohio
283/69
291/62
574
54
67
153C
MCPHEE Robert
US-MI
USA - Michigan
275/71
298/44
573
50
68
152C
THYSSEN Timothy
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
286/67
285/70
571
58
69
153D
STRYCHALSKI David
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
271/72
287/69
558
52
70
154A
MAHONEY Kevin
US-MI
USA - Michigan
269/73
288/68
557
53
71
153B
TRIZINSKI Craig
US-OH
USA - Ohio
282/70
271/71
553
49
72
154B
MORMAN Michael
US-IL
USA - Illinois
251/74
265/72
516
27
73
141B
HOLLAND Scott
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
299/22
0
299
56
74
148A
LANDRY Tim
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
296/49
0
296
34
75
154C
GONZALEZ Chris
US-IL
USA - Illinois
249/75
0
249
19
76
155A
FULTZ Richard
US-IN
USA - Indiana
228/76
0
228
5
77
155B
FARRIS Patrick
US-MD
USA - Maryland
221/77
0
221
4
Freestyle - Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
131A
KEITH Cheryl
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
96
2
131D
MCCLEAN Fiona
CAN
Canada
299/ 4
300/ 2
599
88
3
131B
TOTTON Sharon
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/ 2
299/ 4
599
81
4
132B
SAXWOLD Shelley
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/ 6
298/ 6
597
82
5
133A
CRONIN Deanna
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
296/ 9
300/ 3
596
81
6
132A
PAPAGNI Catherine
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/ 5
297/ 7
596
79
7
132C
GIRT Terri
US-IN
USA - Indiana
297/ 7
299/ 5
596
74
8
131C
CURTIS Nikki
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/ 3
296/ 9
595
96
9
132D
CAMERON-RICE Ellen
US-MO
USA - Missouri
297/ 8
295/10
592
80
10
133B
PARSLEY Linda
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
293/10
297/ 8
590
56
11
134A
DURSO Janice
US-NY
USA - New York
292/13
295/11
587
63
12
133D
RICHKOWSKI Heather
US-OH
USA - Ohio
292/12
291/13
583
60
13
135A
BOND Brenda
US-VA
USA - Virginia
287/17
294/12
581
73
14
133C
STALNAKER Adrienne
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
292/11
289/15
581
61
15
134B
MOORE Miranda
US-AR
USA - Arkansas
292/14
289/16
581
49
16
134C
KOLKER Melinda
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
289/15
291/14
580
48
17
134D
HUTCHINSON MaryJo
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
288/16
285/17
573
39
18
135B
GOODWIN Stacey
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
268/18
274/18
542
33
19
135C
O’HARA Lynn
US-IN
USA - Indiana
260/19
0
260
12
Freestyle - Silver Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
159C
KEITH David
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 3
300/ 1
600
105
2
159A
BACHERT John
US-AL
USA - Alabama
300/ 1
300/ 5
600
102
3
159D
NAISTETLER Kurt
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/ 4
300/ 1
600
101
4
160A
FEVELLA Jason
US-HI
USA - Hawaii
300/ 5
300/ 7
600
92
5
160D
MULL Mitch
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 8
300/ 6
600
84
6
159B
MOORE Michael
US-NY
USA - New York
300/ 1
299/ 8
599
112
7
161B
SHANNON Kenneth
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/10
300/ 3
599
101
8
160B
HOOD Thomas
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/ 6
299/10
599
97
9
161A
DETERLINE Daniel
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/ 9
299/ 9
598
104
10
161C
SETZER Matthew
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
299/11
299/10
598
98
11
163B
MOSCHETZ Jim
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
298/18
300/ 4
598
95
12
161D
DUMKE Jeffrey
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/12
299/13
598
89
12
162A
WILBANKS Jamie
US-SC
USA - South Carolina
299/12
299/13
598
89
14
162C
GILBERT Chuck
US-CA
USA - California
299/15
299/17
598
76
15
163A
HAWKINBERRY Mike
US-OH
USA - Ohio
298/16
299/12
597
95
16
163D
MANFULL Ray
US-KS
USA - Kansas
298/20
298/19
596
80
16
164D
THOMAS Tim
US-AR
USA - Arkansas
297/24
299/16
596
80
18
160C
HICKS Jeffrey
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
300/ 7
295/24
595
82
19
164A
KELLOGG Dennis
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/21
297/21
595
75
20
165A
FOY Robert
US-VA
USA - Virginia
297/25
297/21
594
71
21
166C
JOHNSON Wayne
US-SC
USA - South Carolina
293/31
299/13
592
84
22
165C
HOPPE Ron
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
295/27
297/23
592
65
23
164C
KOERTGE Richard
US-IN
USA - Indiana
297/23
294/25
591
86
24
162B
RHODES Tom
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/14
292/27
591
78
25
162D
DAHLBERG Larry
US-WY
USA - Wyoming
298/16
291/29
589
93
26
165B
WILLS Richard
US-MD
USA - Maryland
297/26
292/28
589
64
27
167A
SUSEN Andrew
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
291/33
298/20
589
59
28
167D
CARRAR Emile
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
287/36
299/17
586
77
29
166D
KENNEDY Tom
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
293/32
293/26
586
59
30
165D
JOHNSON Andrew
US-IN
USA - Indiana
295/28
286/32
581
63
31
166A
RHEA Bobby
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
294/29
285/33
579
56
32
167B
JOHNSON Steve
US-MO
USA - Missouri
290/34
287/31
577
35
33
166B
SCHOCH Michael
US-MI
USA - Michigan
294/30
281/36
575
52
34
168B
RUSSO Perry
US-MI
USA - Michigan
284/38
285/34
569
50
35
167C
HOOK Mark
US-MI
USA - Michigan
288/35
279/37
567
40
36
168D
APFELBECK James
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
272/40
289/30
561
44
36
168C
BROADNAX David
US-GA
USA - Georgia
278/39
283/35
561
44
38
168A
TOTTON William
US-VA
USA - Virginia
286/37
274/38
560
55
39
169A
GRELLNER Gene
US-MO
USA - Missouri
269/41
262/40
531
26
40
169C
MORIN Dale
US-IN
USA - Indiana
240/43
271/39
511
18
41
169B
DROZDEK Mark
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
258/42
245/41
503
36
42
163C
BYRNES Chris
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
298/19
0
298
45
43
164B
WAACK David
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/22
0
298
37
Freestyle - Silver Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
157A
MANGOLD Brenda
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/ 1
299/ 1
597
69
2
157B
FONTENOT Tamara
US-CO
USA - Colorado
294/ 2
298/ 2
592
91
3
157D
HOOPER Diane
US-IL
USA - Illinois
291/ 4
294/ 3
585
55
4
157C
RUETTEN Cindy
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
291/ 3
289/ 4
580
57
5
158B
BELZNER Catherine
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
283/ 6
281/ 5
564
42
6
158A
MULL Sheryl
US-MI
USA - Michigan
284/ 5
278/ 7
562
35
7
158C
KEPKO Nancy
US-KS
USA - Kansas
276/ 7
280/ 6
556
35
8
158D
ROGERS Kathleen
US-NM
USA - New Mexico
244/ 8
250/ 8
494
17
Freestyle - Master Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
124B
MYERS Bill
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/ 2
300/ 1
600
110
1
124A
NIHART Doug
US-KS
USA - Kansas
300/ 1
300/ 2
600
110
3
124C
GIBBS Steven
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 3
300/ 5
600
97
4
124D
BURNS Jim
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 4
300/ 6
600
95
5
125A
BUTTERFIELD Larry
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
300/ 5
299/ 8
599
92
6
126A
GILLEY Rick
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
298/ 9
300/ 4
598
89
7
125D
MONTGOMERY Tony
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
298/ 8
299/ 9
597
89
8
125B
ROUTON Tim
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/ 6
297/10
597
84
8
126B
WEBB Robert
US-IN
USA - Indiana
297/10
300/ 7
597
84
10
126D
FLEMING Patrick
US-IN
USA - Indiana
296/12
300/ 3
596
99
11
125C
COBLENTZ Tom
US-MD
USA - Maryland
299/ 7
297/11
596
83
12
127A
COOK Rodney
US-MI
USA - Michigan
294/13
297/12
591
76
13
126C
CRAFT Daniel G
US-IN
USA - Indiana
297/11
292/13
589
67
14
127C
HALFMANN Harold
US-IN
USA - Indiana
289/15
291/15
580
54
15
128B
UMBARGER Lynn
US-KS
USA - Kansas
285/18
292/14
577
52
16
127D
CAMPBELL Glenn
US-MI
USA - Michigan
288/16
287/18
575
48
17
128A
BEACH Paul
US-IN
USA - Indiana
288/17
287/17
575
47
18
128C
MANNINO Dominick
US-NY
USA - New York
285/19
287/16
572
49
19
127B
CAIN Chester
US-IN
USA - Indiana
290/14
281/19
571
37
20
128D
MACK Thomas
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
278/20
275/20
553
43
21
129A
BOONE Lawrence
US-MI
USA - Michigan
273/21
0
273
15
22
129B
ORTH Richard
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
35/22
0
35
1
Freestyle - Master Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
130C
HOPPE Patty
US-FL
USA - Florida
292/ 1
295/ 1
587
52
2
130D
KOIVUNEN Debra
US-MO
USA - Missouri
263/ 2
246/ 2
509
19
Freestyle Limited - Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
34A
ZELINSKI Dan
US-OH
USA - Ohio
289/ 1
286/ 1
575
58
2
34B
WITHERS Trent
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
270/ 2
267/ 2
537
26
Freestyle Limited - Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
34D
TONG Aurora
US-TX
USA - Texas
224/ 2
162/ 1
386
6
2
34C
JONES Christina
US-KS
USA - Kansas
269/ 1
98/ 2
367
39
Freestyle Limited - Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
38A
SMITH Frank
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
285/ 1
277/ 1
562
46
2
38B
MILLER Mike
US-TX
USA - Texas
273/ 2
273/ 3
546
31
3
38C
CONRAD Dean
US-IA
USA - Iowa
271/ 3
274/ 2
545
41
4
38D
AUSTIN Oliver
US-FL
USA - Florida
264/ 4
264/ 4
528
22
Freestyle Limited - Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
37A
ERICKSON Lisa
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
282/ 1
279/ 1
561
45
2
37B
MASSEY Diane
US-TX
USA - Texas
258/ 2
253/ 2
511
14
Freestyle Limited - Silver Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
40A
PETERSBURG Randy
US-IA
USA - Iowa
296/ 1
298/ 1
594
69
2
40B
HRYN Dave
US-NY
USA - New York
291/ 2
291/ 2
582
60
3
40C
TEAGUE Faron
US-MO
USA - Missouri
268/ 3
276/ 3
544
40
Freestyle Limited - Silver Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
37C
MOSCHETZ Laurel
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
267/ 1
271/ 1
538
22
2
37D
PARKER Linda
US-MO
USA - Missouri
263/ 2
242/ 2
505
19
Freestyle Limited - Master Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
35B
CROW Gene
US-MO
USA - Missouri
288/ 2
297/ 1
585
59
2
35A
MELSER William
US-TX
USA - Texas
288/ 1
282/ 2
570
42
3
35D
ORLOWSKI Dennis
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
269/ 4
280/ 3
549
34
4
35C
DAVIS William
US-OH
USA - Ohio
277/ 3
270/ 4
547
29
5
36A
LUCAS Charles
US-FL
USA - Florida
229/ 5
239/ 5
468
12
6
36C
ANDERSON Ronald (Andie)
US-FL
USA - Florida
215/ 6
223/ 6
438
13
7
36B
SHELTON Maurice
US-FL
USA - Florida
186/ 7
154/ 7
340
9
Barebow - Cub Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
209C
CODDINGTON Zach
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
231/ 1
199/ 1
430
11
Barebow - Cub Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
208A
MERLINO Angelina
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
262/ 1
253/ 1
515
14
2
208B
MERLINO Rosalie
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
257/ 2
245/ 3
502
14
3
209A
HABINA Audrey
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
234/ 4
249/ 2
483
13
4
208C
SOMPALLI Shreya
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
236/ 3
244/ 4
480
12
5
209B
SPELLMAN Amelia
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
218/ 5
200/ 5
418
9
Barebow - Youth Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
29C
GUILLAUME Carter
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
227/ 1
233/ 1
460
13
Barebow - Youth Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
30A
THURSTON Lauren
US-TX
USA - Texas
227/ 1
236/ 1
463
13
2
30C
WATTS Sofia
US-IL
USA - Illinois
195/ 3
203/ 2
398
4
3
30B
PALICHERLA Shriya
US-GA
USA - Georgia
200/ 2
188/ 4
388
6
4
30D
MARINO Sophia
US-IL
USA - Illinois
178/ 4
199/ 3
377
5
5
31A
SMITH Lucienne
US-GA
USA - Georgia
125/ 5
124/ 6
249
0
6
31C
KEY Sahara
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
94/ 7
153/ 5
247
3
7
31B
RODMAN Aislinn
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
123/ 6
101/ 7
224
3
Barebow - Young Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
29B
PARKER Drew
US-TX
USA - Texas
266/ 1
245/ 1
511
19
Barebow - Young Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
29A
CASTRO Madison
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
224/ 1
227/ 1
451
13
Barebow - Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
2A
TICHENOR Mike
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
280/ 1
288/ 1
568
36
2
2B
BENSON Joseph
US-IN
USA - Indiana
199/ 2
192/ 2
391
10
Barebow - Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
1A
BENSON Alexis
US-IN
USA - Indiana
290/ 1
280/ 1
570
45
2
1B
MORISSETTE Crystal
US-VA
USA - Virginia
264/ 2
269/ 2
533
22
3
1C
CHAPMAN Delaney
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
222/ 3
239/ 3
461
13
Barebow - Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
21D
PAUL Alan
US-NY
USA - New York
272/ 1
280/ 1
552
30
Barebow - Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
17D
KOSSLER Darlene
US-IL
USA - Illinois
215/ 1
224/ 1
439
8
Barebow - Silver Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
32A
HOLT Tim
US-TX
USA - Texas
282/ 1
280/ 1
562
32
2
32B
BLAIN Jerry
US-FL
USA - Florida
263/ 2
257/ 2
520
23
3
32C
DELF Tim
US-IA
USA - Iowa
180/ 3
0
180
3
4
32D
WILSON SR Gilbert
US-IN
USA - Indiana
114/ 4
0
114
5
Barebow - Silver Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
29D
AMES Amy
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
224/ 1
227/ 1
451
12
Barebow - Master Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
3B
MARSHALL Bradley
US-DC
USA - District of Columbia
274/ 2
272/ 3
546
25
2
3D
HANLON Richard
US-FL
USA - Florida
266/ 4
277/ 1
543
27
3
4A
LINDSEY JR. Jay
US-TX
USA - Texas
265/ 5
275/ 2
540
23
4
3A
LIBERTON Kenneth
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
274/ 1
259/ 6
533
26
5
3C
CLINE Denny
US-VA
USA - Virginia
266/ 3
265/ 4
531
29
6
4B
KELLOW Steven
US-MI
USA - Michigan
260/ 6
263/ 5
523
17
7
4C
GREGORY Lee
US-TX
USA - Texas
248/ 7
242/ 7
490
10
8
4D
SANFORD Joe
US-MO
USA - Missouri
189/ 8
210/ 8
399
7
Bowhunter Freestyle - Cub Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
196A
MOE William
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
115
2
196B
BOERNER Colton
US-TX
USA - Texas
300/ 2
300/ 2
600
109
3
196C
SANOR Jensen
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/ 3
300/ 5
600
101
4
197C
DAVIS Gabriel
US-OH
USA - Ohio
299/ 7
300/ 4
599
105
5
197A
FOSTER Bentley
US-OH
USA - Ohio
300/ 5
299/ 6
599
96
6
198A
FINK Colten
US-OH
USA - Ohio
299/ 9
300/ 2
599
92
7
197D
SELL Lucas
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/ 8
299/ 7
598
95
8
197B
MUEHLING William
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/ 5
298/10
598
92
9
198C
MBERIA Henry
US-IN
USA - Indiana
298/11
299/ 9
597
71
10
196D
YONKUNAS Henry
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 4
295/13
595
90
11
199B
RICHARDS Cooper
US-TX
USA - Texas
296/14
299/ 8
595
75
12
198D
NEWCOMER William
US-OH
USA - Ohio
297/12
296/11
593
81
13
199A
USERY Mathias
US-MO
USA - Missouri
297/12
295/14
592
78
14
198B
GOLDEN Jace
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/10
291/18
590
75
15
200A
BEGEOT Luke
US-OH
USA - Ohio
294/17
296/12
590
73
16
199D
BADOUR Carter
US-MI
USA - Michigan
295/16
294/15
589
73
17
200C
MARTINEK Bo
US-MO
USA - Missouri
293/19
294/16
587
86
18
199C
RICE Carl
US-LA
USA - Louisiana
296/15
290/20
586
55
19
200B
LANMAN Braden
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
294/18
290/19
584
61
20
200D
ANGUS Corey
US-OH
USA - Ohio
290/20
294/17
584
58
21
201A
SHOWALTER Forest
US-VA
USA - Virginia
289/21
288/21
577
38
22
201C
JOSHI Aaryav
US-LA
USA - Louisiana
283/23
287/22
570
61
23
202A
SCAFFIDI Michael
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
280/25
285/23
565
48
24
202C
SUSANY Boston
US-OH
USA - Ohio
279/27
283/24
562
42
25
202D
SCAFFIDI Johnny
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
279/28
283/25
562
34
26
201B
GREEN William
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
284/22
274/31
558
43
27
203C
EARLEY David
US-OH
USA - Ohio
276/31
279/28
555
37
28
203A
WALKER Julian
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
278/29
275/29
553
28
29
204A
KIRSCHLING Jace
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
269/33
282/26
551
28
30
203B
HALL Brantlee
US-IN
USA - Indiana
276/30
274/30
550
42
31
204C
JACKSON Henry
US-IN
USA - Indiana
268/35
279/27
547
40
32
202B
GOLDMAN Nicholas
US-MI
USA - Michigan
280/26
264/33
544
28
33
204B
BATES Hunter
US-OH
USA - Ohio
269/34
270/32
539
21
34
203D
WINCKLER Landon
US-TX
USA - Texas
272/32
255/35
527
14
35
205A
LOWRY Connor
US-MI
USA - Michigan
255/37
260/34
515
22
36
205C
NEWCOMER Owen
US-OH
USA - Ohio
249/39
244/37
493
20
37
205D
MCMASTERS Grant
US-OH
USA - Ohio
243/40
248/36
491
13
38
204D
BEGEOT Jack
US-OH
USA - Ohio
255/36
234/38
489
22
39
205B
LUCAS Austin
US-OH
USA - Ohio
249/38
228/39
477
13
40
206A
HOOK Wyatt
US-MI
USA - Michigan
210/41
221/40
431
14
41
206B
TREBUS Elijah
US-OH
USA - Ohio
210/42
190/41
400
8
42
201D
MADERIC Anderson
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
283/24
0
283
22
Bowhunter Freestyle - Cub Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
208B
WALKER Bailey
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 2
300/ 3
600
74
2
208C
CORNICK Alina
US-IA
USA - Iowa
299/ 3
300/ 1
599
111
3
208A
DEHOYOS Amaris
US-TX
USA - Texas
300/ 1
299/ 5
599
88
4
209A
SHINA Siena
US-OH
USA - Ohio
299/ 4
300/ 2
599
80
5
209B
FRICKE Kaylee
US-MO
USA - Missouri
298/ 6
300/ 4
598
75
6
208D
ROSS Gianna
US-WY
USA - Wyoming
299/ 4
291/ 9
590
75
7
209C
SCHUTZ Amelia
US-IN
USA - Indiana
296/ 7
292/ 8
588
72
8
210B
ARENDT Emery
US-TX
USA - Texas
290/10
296/ 6
586
68
9
210A
KIRIAZIS Penelope
US-OH
USA - Ohio
292/ 9
290/11
582
52
10
210D
STEELE Illiana
US-MI
USA - Michigan
289/12
290/10
579
63
11
211C
GENTRY Brooklyn
US-MI
USA - Michigan
283/15
295/ 7
578
50
12
210C
SCHILL Hallie
US-OH
USA - Ohio
290/11
286/12
576
45
13
211B
SMITH Vivian
US-IN
USA - Indiana
287/14
283/14
570
49
14
209D
MARTIN Preslee
US-OH
USA - Ohio
292/ 8
277/17
569
47
15
211A
BOWSER Isley
US-OH
USA - Ohio
288/13
279/16
567
40
16
211D
COGSWELL Brooklyn
US-MI
USA - Michigan
273/16
281/15
554
36
17
212C
FEIT Aubree
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
270/19
283/13
553
39
18
212A
BYERS Molly
US-OH
USA - Ohio
272/17
276/18
548
31
19
212B
SCHALTE Abigail
US-MI
USA - Michigan
271/18
268/20
539
26
20
212D
HUSMAN Gracia
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
270/20
261/22
531
20
21
213A
STEPUK Zoey
US-OH
USA - Ohio
269/21
255/24
524
42
22
213B
GASTINEAU Tate
US-IN
USA - Indiana
268/22
256/23
524
18
23
213D
WARNECK Makenzie
US-MI
USA - Michigan
249/24
270/19
519
28
24
214A
WALKER Aria
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
216/25
247/25
463
8
25
213C
AMODEO Josephine
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
254/23
203/27
457
13
26
214C
BARNES Caleigh
US-MS
USA - Mississippi
80/27
262/21
342
13
27
214B
FRANCIS Brett
US-LA
USA - Louisiana
148/26
170/28
318
4
28
214D
CURTIS Ashton
US-OH
USA - Ohio
24/28
246/26
270
7
Bowhunter Freestyle - Youth Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
69D
MOORHOUSE Jack
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
299/ 4
300/ 1
599
95
2
69B
MUEHLING Tyler
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/ 2
299/ 4
599
89
3
70B
COREY Benjamin
US-IL
USA - Illinois
299/ 6
300/ 2
599
81
4
70A
GOLDEN Zakary
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/ 5
299/ 5
598
92
5
69A
WALDRON James
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 1
296/10
596
90
6
70C
THORNE Brady
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
298/ 7
298/ 7
596
77
7
71C
GROS Parker
US-TX
USA - Texas
297/10
299/ 6
596
73
8
71A
SCHWIETERMAN Hayden
US-OH
USA - Ohio
297/ 9
297/ 9
594
80
9
72B
FIGHTMASTER David
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
292/14
300/ 3
592
66
10
70D
SUZUMURA Kai
US-OR
USA - Oregon
298/ 8
294/11
592
58
11
71D
PRINDLE Chase
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
294/12
297/ 8
591
83
12
69C
MOORHOUSE Andrew
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/ 3
290/14
590
63
13
72A
AIMAR Holden
US-MI
USA - Michigan
294/13
294/11
588
62
14
71B
CUNIGAN Luke
US-OH
USA - Ohio
297/10
279/21
576
62
15
72C
ZBACNIK Jacob
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
287/15
288/16
575
37
16
72D
SADLER Ethan
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
286/16
287/17
573
52
17
73A
BYERS Landon
US-OH
USA - Ohio
282/17
288/15
570
47
18
74B
MCBRIDE Ezra
US-TX
USA - Texas
273/22
291/13
564
37
19
73C
CONLON Carter
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
281/19
282/19
563
37
20
74C
VICENTI Orion
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
270/23
283/18
553
33
21
74A
SIMONSON Parker
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
275/21
271/23
546
30
22
73B
MARTINEK Dean
US-MO
USA - Missouri
282/18
263/26
545
34
23
74D
CULLEN Diezel
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
270/24
273/22
543
26
24
73D
WOLOWIEC Nathan
US-MI
USA - Michigan
279/20
263/27
542
33
25
75A
HOOVER Bransen
US-MI
USA - Michigan
269/25
270/24
539
37
26
76A
MBERIA Alexander
US-IN
USA - Indiana
258/29
280/20
538
29
27
75C
MYERS Cooper
US-OH
USA - Ohio
265/27
263/25
528
24
28
75B
SHOWALTER River
US-VA
USA - Virginia
267/26
258/28
525
23
29
76B
KOPP Logan
US-MI
USA - Michigan
254/30
258/28
512
21
30
75D
FOLEY Kenneth
US-MI
USA - Michigan
258/28
251/30
509
28
31
76C
BEINING Mason
US-OH
USA - Ohio
254/31
246/31
500
16
32
77B
CARRANZA Christopher
US-OH
USA - Ohio
239/33
238/32
477
18
33
77A
ELLIS Crosby
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
253/32
207/33
460
19
34
77C
MONTEROSSO Dominico
US-MI
USA - Michigan
218/34
205/34
423
15
Bowhunter Freestyle - Youth Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
137A
SHULL Mackenzie
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
102
2
137B
STEELEY Shaylan
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
298/ 2
300/ 2
598
87
3
138B
COYLE Bella
US-IN
USA - Indiana
285/ 6
296/ 3
581
54
4
137C
ZELINSKI Ember
US-OH
USA - Ohio
291/ 3
289/ 6
580
52
5
138A
DAVENPORT Piper
US-KS
USA - Kansas
286/ 5
292/ 4
578
53
6
137D
CULL Isabella
US-MO
USA - Missouri
287/ 4
276/ 8
563
40
6
138C
KLOOS Evalynn
US-OH
USA - Ohio
272/ 7
291/ 5
563
40
8
139C
RUSSELL Addison
US-IN
USA - Indiana
265/11
282/ 7
547
41
9
138D
WALKER Mattingly
US-IN
USA - Indiana
272/ 8
267/11
539
27
10
139B
BRATTON Emmie
US-IN
USA - Indiana
267/10
271/ 9
538
29
11
139D
HUDSON Mallory
US-IL
USA - Illinois
262/12
270/10
532
23
12
139A
SHEPHERD Hailey
US-MI
USA - Michigan
268/ 9
250/13
518
23
13
140A
VERNON Macie
US-OH
USA - Ohio
255/13
259/12
514
18
14
140B
SCHILL Brooke
US-OH
USA - Ohio
253/14
239/15
492
16
15
140C
MAAG Emily
US-OH
USA - Ohio
244/15
247/14
491
11
16
140D
FRANCIS Bailey
US-LA
USA - Louisiana
234/16
230/16
464
15
17
141A
BRYANT Sophie
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
214/17
221/18
435
9
18
141B
GOLDMAN Elizabeth
US-MI
USA - Michigan
211/18
222/17
433
12
19
141C
DENMAN Silvia
US-OH
USA - Ohio
210/19
206/21
416
6
20
141D
LONG Kendra
US-OH
USA - Ohio
199/20
214/20
413
9
21
142B
WARNECK Stephanie
US-MI
USA - Michigan
188/22
218/19
406
5
22
142A
LAINHART Raelyn
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
197/21
190/22
387
8
23
142C
RIESS Maci
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
161/23
144/23
305
5
Bowhunter Freestyle - Young Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
132A
POE Caleb
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
300/ 1
300/ 2
600
101
2
132B
WHEELER John Hunter Jr.
US-WV
USA - West Virginia
300/ 2
300/ 3
600
99
3
132D
WALBERG Russell
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
299/ 4
300/ 1
599
101
4
132C
MAYER Isaac
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 3
299/ 5
599
92
5
133A
WARE Waylon
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
298/ 5
300/ 4
598
73
6
133C
THOMPSON Will
US-OH
USA - Ohio
293/ 7
297/ 6
590
70
7
133B
LUEPKE Carter
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
295/ 6
293/ 7
588
70
8
133D
FRANCIS Brent
US-LA
USA - Louisiana
281/ 8
283/ 9
564
34
9
134A
COTTER Zacharia
US-IL
USA - Illinois
274/ 9
280/10
554
41
10
134B
BENTLEY Caden
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
272/10
276/12
548
36
11
135A
FRANCIS Brody
US-LA
USA - Louisiana
263/13
285/ 8
548
31
12
134D
STEPHEN Jacob
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
265/12
272/14
537
29
13
135C
HEDRICK James
US-OH
USA - Ohio
255/15
277/11
532
28
14
136A
MAAG Austin
US-OH
USA - Ohio
252/16
272/13
524
25
15
134C
SADLER Lucas
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
270/11
235/16
505
33
16
135B
HOLECEK Chirstopher
US-OH
USA - Ohio
261/14
238/15
499
18
17
136B
KIPER Joshua Daniel
US-FL
USA - Florida
241/17
232/17
473
12
Bowhunter Freestyle - Young Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
60C
HITE Jeannie
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
298/ 3
300/ 1
598
92
2
60A
LAIR Inara
US-IL
USA - Illinois
300/ 1
297/ 7
597
97
3
60B
STEELEY Shannon
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
299/ 2
298/ 6
597
77
4
60D
CORNICK Odessa
US-IA
USA - Iowa
297/ 4
299/ 4
596
90
5
61A
DROZD Evy
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
297/ 5
299/ 5
596
84
6
62A
BELKE Maija
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
295/ 9
300/ 2
595
86
7
63A
MARTIN Sarah
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
294/13
300/ 3
594
80
8
62C
DILLON Lillian
US-TX
USA - Texas
295/11
297/ 9
592
64
9
61B
USERY Neva
US-MO
USA - Missouri
297/ 6
295/10
592
63
10
61C
LILE Jadin
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
296/ 7
295/11
591
70
11
62D
GLEASON Lillian
US-IN
USA - Indiana
295/12
293/14
588
57
12
64A
FLETCHER Georgia
US-IN
USA - Indiana
290/17
297/ 8
587
56
13
63B
MOORE Payton
US-IA
USA - Iowa
293/14
293/13
586
68
14
62B
VOWELL Trista
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
295/10
290/15
585
66
15
63C
FARQUHAR Elliana
US-TX
USA - Texas
290/15
294/12
584
64
15
61D
ZIMMERMAN Katelyn
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
296/ 8
288/16
584
64
17
63D
SMITH Caitlin
US-TX
USA - Texas
290/16
287/17
577
58
18
64D
SAFFORD Lilianne
US-MO
USA - Missouri
279/20
283/18
562
40
19
64C
BOUDE Bailey
US-OH
USA - Ohio
279/19
282/19
561
41
20
64B
BARNES Cadence
US-MS
USA - Mississippi
282/18
260/24
542
43
21
65D
FEHRING Katie
US-TX
USA - Texas
269/23
273/20
542
27
22
65A
BAKER Taylor
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
276/21
262/23
538
32
23
65B
BAGNALL Zoe
US-IN
USA - Indiana
269/22
265/21
534
30
24
66A
BRICKNER MaKena
US-OH
USA - Ohio
269/25
263/22
532
21
25
65C
EADS-LITTLEFIELD Leslie
US-MO
USA - Missouri
269/23
259/25
528
31
26
67A
DANIELS MaKenzie
US-OH
USA - Ohio
248/29
255/26
503
20
27
67B
GENTRY Dakota
US-MI
USA - Michigan
247/30
253/27
500
20
28
66D
RICHARDS Jensen
US-OH
USA - Ohio
249/28
242/29
491
16
29
67C
GOODPASTER Shelby
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
237/31
244/28
481
25
30
66B
CLINE Piper
US-OH
USA - Ohio
256/26
202/30
458
21
31
66C
KALNASY Eden
US-LA
USA - Louisiana
250/27
180/31
430
9
Bowhunter Freestyle - Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
79A
WILLIAMS Trysten
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 3
300/ 1
600
115
2
78B
VELIZ Miguel
US-TX
USA - Texas
300/ 2
300/ 2
600
113
3
78A
DIEHL Marcus
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/ 1
300/ 4
600
112
3
78C
MARTINDALE Brian
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 3
300/ 2
600
112
5
79B
BARKSDALE John
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 6
300/ 5
600
107
6
79C
REETHS Jereme
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 7
300/ 7
600
105
7
78D
SHULL Josh
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/ 3
299/12
599
107
8
80A
PIESKE Nicholas
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/ 9
299/11
599
104
9
81D
MOE Mason
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
299/16
300/ 8
599
97
10
81C
HEYCOCK Christopher
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
299/15
300/ 9
599
96
11
80B
DOVER Robert
US-CO
USA - Colorado
300/10
299/16
599
82
12
79D
SUMMERS Cory
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 8
298/20
598
93
13
80D
KRAMAR Robert
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/11
298/17
598
87
14
82B
MASH Nathan
US-OH
USA - Ohio
299/18
299/15
598
85
15
82C
MUUR Tanner
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/19
299/13
598
82
16
81B
SMITH Lyman
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
299/14
298/18
597
95
17
82D
DAVENPORT Mitch
US-KS
USA - Kansas
298/20
299/14
597
90
18
81A
BADOUR Keith
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/13
296/24
596
80
19
84B
JOHNSON Adam
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
295/26
300/ 5
595
100
20
83C
STEVENS Cole
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
297/23
298/18
595
78
21
83B
BODENCHAK Josh
US-IL
USA - Illinois
298/22
297/23
595
76
22
80C
CROCKER Garrett
US-MO
USA - Missouri
300/11
294/26
594
84
23
84A
CRAIG Samuel
US-MI
USA - Michigan
296/25
298/20
594
71
24
84D
DANIELSON Allen
US-IA
USA - Iowa
293/28
300/ 9
593
95
25
82A
CHRISTMAN Casey
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/17
294/26
593
85
26
84C
BERRETTA Jeremy
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
295/27
298/20
593
80
27
83D
MCBRIDE Jim
US-TX
USA - Texas
297/24
296/25
593
68
28
85C
GLEASON Derek
US-IN
USA - Indiana
291/31
294/28
585
65
29
85D
DERRER David
US-VA
USA - Virginia
290/32
293/29
583
48
30
85B
COON Andy
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
293/30
285/33
578
55
31
86A
MCCORMICK Michael
US-VA
USA - Virginia
290/32
285/34
575
41
32
85A
VERNON Kyle
US-OH
USA - Ohio
293/29
281/36
574
64
33
86D
HAMILTON Josh
US-OH
USA - Ohio
279/36
293/30
572
45
34
83A
RAMM David
US-IA
USA - Iowa
298/21
272/38
570
75
35
86B
GOLDMAN Wade
US-MI
USA - Michigan
282/34
288/32
570
46
36
87A
WHITTED Jason
US-IN
USA - Indiana
277/37
290/31
567
44
37
86C
WOLOWIEC Chad
US-MI
USA - Michigan
282/35
282/35
564
39
38
87C
NEWSOME Bobby
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
269/39
279/37
548
26
39
87D
GENTRY Jason
US-MI
USA - Michigan
257/40
260/40
517
20
40
88A
SHORT Noah
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
248/41
266/39
514
28
41
87B
BRAND Jeff
US-MO
USA - Missouri
273/38
237/42
510
26
42
88B
YONKUNAS Michael
US-IN
USA - Indiana
248/42
244/41
492
16
43
88C
REED Jeremy
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
25/43
0
25
1
Bowhunter Freestyle - Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
123A
MOE Jamie
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
300/ 1
300/ 3
600
84
2
123B
SAMPLES Holly
US-WV
USA - West Virginia
300/ 2
300/ 2
600
83
3
123D
POLLARD Danielle
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/ 4
300/ 1
599
107
4
124B
USERY Meghan
USA
USA
298/ 6
299/ 4
597
87
5
124A
HOUSE Marcey
US-TX
USA - Texas
298/ 5
297/10
595
82
6
125C
GROS Stacey
US-TX
USA - Texas
296/11
299/ 4
595
71
7
123C
AZBILL Jayden
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
299/ 3
295/13
594
102
8
124D
KLEINE Jessica
US-IL
USA - Illinois
296/ 8
298/ 6
594
84
9
125B
BASTEK Tracy
US-IL
USA - Illinois
296/10
298/ 7
594
78
10
124C
MARTINDALE Jennifer
US-MI
USA - Michigan
298/ 7
296/11
594
75
11
125A
SMALLACOMBE Ela
US-ND
USA - North Dakota
296/ 9
297/ 9
593
83
12
125D
COLANTONE Piper
US-IL
USA - Illinois
293/12
296/12
589
56
13
126B
JOHNSON Jill
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
290/14
298/ 8
588
78
14
126C
NOWISKI Mallory
US-MI
USA - Michigan
288/15
290/14
578
61
15
127A
HOOVER Jersey
US-MI
USA - Michigan
287/17
287/15
574
39
16
126D
HART Georgia Ann
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
288/16
279/17
567
44
17
127B
ERICKSON Brileigh
US-IA
USA - Iowa
286/18
277/19
563
43
18
127C
RAY Abby
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
283/19
278/18
561
36
19
128A
DORNER Cassidy
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
272/21
280/16
552
30
20
127D
ELLZEY Katie
US-OH
USA - Ohio
277/20
275/20
552
27
21
128B
CRAWFORD Bridgett
US-OH
USA - Ohio
271/22
274/22
545
31
22
128D
EDNEY Jessi
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
262/24
274/21
536
28
23
128C
BRITTEN Amy
US-IA
USA - Iowa
267/23
264/24
531
32
24
129A
RIENAS Brooke
US-MI
USA - Michigan
261/25
264/25
525
20
25
129C
GAUGHAN Rachel
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
261/27
260/26
521
18
26
129B
TISHNER Casey
US-IN
USA - Indiana
261/26
244/27
505
19
27
130A
CRENSHAW Darnita
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
234/29
267/23
501
20
28
129D
HACKER Emily
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
237/28
239/28
476
17
29
130B
SNYDER Selena
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
225/30
239/29
464
14
30
126A
HYNEMAN Brandy
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
291/13
0
291
32
Bowhunter Freestyle - Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
80A
DEAN Jeremy
US-VA
USA - Virginia
300/ 1
300/ 1
600
111
2
80C
HUTCHINSON Kevin
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
300/ 3
300/ 4
600
103
3
80D
WEIS Todd
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
300/ 4
300/ 4
600
100
4
81B
UNDERHILL Michael
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 5
300/ 8
600
93
5
81D
MCBRIDE Greg
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
299/ 8
300/ 2
599
103
6
80B
COPPLE Hollywood Tim
US-IN
USA - Indiana
300/ 2
299/12
599
99
7
82A
SHOWALTER Shannon
US-VA
USA - Virginia
299/ 9
300/ 6
599
91
8
81C
HEISLER Ray
US-MI
USA - Michigan
299/ 7
299/10
598
105
9
82D
SMITH David
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
298/11
300/ 3
598
93
10
82B
GREENE David
US-TX
USA - Texas
298/10
300/ 9
598
87
10
81A
PARADINE James
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 5
298/15
598
87
12
83B
SOLIC Jeff
US-OH
USA - Ohio
298/14
300/ 7
598
83
13
83A
TREADWAY, JR. Joseph
US-TX
USA - Texas
298/13
299/13
597
78
14
82C
BARTO Kevin
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
298/11
298/14
596
82
15
84D
DIEHL Darryll
US-VA
USA - Virginia
294/20
299/11
593
94
16
83C
THORNSBURY Wayne
US-IL
USA - Illinois
298/15
295/19
593
71
17
84B
FEHRING Chris
US-TX
USA - Texas
295/18
298/16
593
69
18
85A
MCKINSEY David
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
293/21
298/17
591
62
19
84C
RIENAS Kenneth
US-MI
USA - Michigan
295/19
292/20
587
55
20
83D
LANTZY Michael
US-MI
USA - Michigan
295/16
291/21
586
69
21
85B
TITUS Charles
US-NY
USA - New York
283/22
296/18
579
63
22
85C
HANSON Donald
US-MI
USA - Michigan
271/23
274/22
545
34
23
84A
HYNEMAN Martin
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
295/17
0
295
38
Bowhunter Freestyle - Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
79A
FINNEY Tammy
US-IN
USA - Indiana
293/ 1
295/ 1
588
71
2
79B
SLAMA Kelly
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
271/ 2
284/ 3
555
38
3
79C
STARRY Donna
US-TX
USA - Texas
266/ 3
285/ 2
551
29
Bowhunter Freestyle - Silver Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
76A
REED Daniel
US-MI
USA - Michigan
300/ 1
298/ 4
598
82
2
76B
POWLES Rick
US-NY
USA - New York
298/ 2
299/ 2
597
87
3
76D
KYLE Don
US-TX
USA - Texas
296/ 4
299/ 1
595
73
4
77A
BULLION Kenneth
US-OH
USA - Ohio
295/ 5
298/ 3
593
78
5
76C
TOBEY Marvin
US-MI
USA - Michigan
296/ 3
296/ 5
592
64
6
77B
METZNER James
US-WY
USA - Wyoming
295/ 6
294/ 6
589
66
7
77C
POLLARD Eddie
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
284/ 7
289/ 7
573
58
8
77D
MAKA Jozef
US-IL
USA - Illinois
284/ 8
282/ 8
566
47
9
78A
PABIN Henryk
US-IL
USA - Illinois
267/ 9
276/ 9
543
38
10
78B
PARSHEN Larry
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
194/10
0
194
28
Bowhunter Freestyle - Silver Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
78D
HOLT Cheryl
US-TX
USA - Texas
282/ 1
287/ 1
569
41
Bowhunter Freestyle - Master Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
74A
KRUMEL Jim
US-IN
USA - Indiana
295/ 1
293/ 3
588
64
2
74B
SMITH Kim
US-MI
USA - Michigan
294/ 2
293/ 2
587
66
3
75A
ROBINSON Gary
US-KS
USA - Kansas
288/ 4
298/ 1
586
74
4
74C
KING Brian
US-NY
USA - New York
290/ 3
292/ 4
582
60
5
75B
LAWS John 'Jack'
US-LA
USA - Louisiana
253/ 5
254/ 5
507
32
Bowhunter Freestyle - Master Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
75C
STEELE Gayle
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
291/ 1
289/ 1
580
55
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Cub Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
211C
PINTO Alain
US-TX
USA - Texas
299/ 1
300/ 1
599
81
2
211D
STREET Timothy
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
217/ 2
231/ 2
448
7
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Cub Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
210A
MILLER Savannah
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
288/ 1
284/ 1
572
49
2
210B
WOZNIAK Adelyn
US-OH
USA - Ohio
272/ 2
264/ 3
536
32
3
210C
PHILLIPS Ella
US-TX
USA - Texas
268/ 3
265/ 2
533
21
4
210D
VANDYGRIFF Taylor
US-OH
USA - Ohio
259/ 4
260/ 4
519
23
5
211B
WOZNIAK Olivia
US-OH
USA - Ohio
227/ 6
240/ 5
467
13
6
211A
NELSON Jordyn
US-MI
USA - Michigan
235/ 5
228/ 6
463
17
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Youth Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
187A
XIE Micah
US-TX
USA - Texas
286/ 1
284/ 1
570
35
2
187D
MCCLURE Aaron
US-OH
USA - Ohio
274/ 4
275/ 3
549
38
3
188A
YOSKIN Benjamin
US-FL
USA - Florida
274/ 5
273/ 4
547
28
4
188C
SPRAIN Christopher
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
267/ 7
279/ 2
546
25
5
188B
LEE Darren
US-MI
USA - Michigan
271/ 6
264/ 5
535
27
6
187C
LAMBERT Oliver
US-IN
USA - Indiana
274/ 3
257/ 6
531
32
7
187B
JONES Dawson
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
276/ 2
255/ 7
531
18
8
189C
SIMICKA Kristof
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
233/11
251/ 8
484
20
9
189B
SABANAYAGAM Pranav
US-GA
USA - Georgia
236/10
244/10
480
13
10
189D
KOEHLER Jeremi
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
220/12
245/ 9
465
15
11
189A
BRONSON Evan
US-MI
USA - Michigan
238/ 9
227/11
465
13
12
188D
KETCHAM Andrew
US-OH
USA - Ohio
241/ 8
222/12
463
14
13
190A
DAVIS Grayson
US-FL
USA - Florida
214/13
215/14
429
7
14
190C
ANSARI Aayan
US-FL
USA - Florida
205/15
218/13
423
5
15
190B
ALBERS Matthew
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
209/14
210/16
419
15
16
190D
KEPKO Andrew
USA
USA
181/16
213/15
394
7
17
191C
MATTHEWS Gavin
US-GA
USA - Georgia
138/19
181/17
319
5
18
191A
MORZILLO Brendan
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
147/17
153/18
300
9
19
191B
GAUGLER Brayden
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
141/18
151/20
292
1
20
192A
BERGETHON Quinn
US-FL
USA - Florida
121/20
153/19
274
3
21
192B
ENSOR Lukas
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
74/21
57/21
131
2
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Youth Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
183B
YI Madelyn
US-TX
USA - Texas
286/ 2
297/ 1
583
65
2
183A
HWANG Sarah
US-TX
USA - Texas
287/ 1
291/ 2
578
46
3
183C
SCHWAB Calista
US-TX
USA - Texas
282/ 3
278/ 3
560
34
4
183D
BISCH Alice Ann
US-IL
USA - Illinois
257/ 4
252/ 5
509
15
5
184C
SZYBIST Sophia
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
245/ 7
261/ 4
506
16
6
184B
SANJANA Jia
US-TX
USA - Texas
246/ 6
241/ 6
487
15
7
184A
DICKINSON Madison
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
250/ 5
224/10
474
16
8
185A
OWENS Kennedy
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
241/ 8
233/ 8
474
8
9
185B
LONG Hannah Kate
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
236/ 9
237/ 7
473
12
10
185C
CHOI Eryn
US-MI
USA - Michigan
235/10
228/ 9
463
10
11
186A
SCHLAMP Olivia
US-MI
USA - Michigan
218/11
181/12
399
7
12
186B
PRINGLE Olivia
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
177/12
199/11
376
5
13
186C
ZHANG Grace
US-OH
USA - Ohio
137/13
125/13
262
3
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Young Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
178A
STRAUSS Archer
US-VT
USA - Vermont
276/ 1
272/ 1
548
28
2
178B
KNOWLES Kristauff
US-FL
USA - Florida
270/ 2
270/ 2
540
23
3
178D
BONNETT William
US-FL
USA - Florida
254/ 4
262/ 3
516
13
4
178C
GO Daniel
US-FL
USA - Florida
264/ 3
244/ 7
508
26
5
179A
HALL Martin
US-FL
USA - Florida
250/ 5
256/ 5
506
10
6
179D
PLUMMER Kai
US-FL
USA - Florida
232/ 8
257/ 4
489
9
7
179C
SOWARDS Tyler
US-MI
USA - Michigan
240/ 7
247/ 6
487
16
8
180A
CADENA Jorge
US-FL
USA - Florida
230/ 9
239/ 9
469
11
9
180B
BAILEY Curtis
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
224/10
239/ 8
463
14
10
179B
GRABBE Ryan
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
247/ 6
212/10
459
16
11
180C
TRY Garet
US-FL
USA - Florida
203/11
208/11
411
5
12
180D
MEEKS Jackson
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
201/12
174/13
375
4
13
181B
PAGE Aidan
US-FL
USA - Florida
176/14
191/12
367
1
14
181A
ROBINSON Logan
US-FL
USA - Florida
187/13
152/14
339
5
15
181C
GRIMES Mason
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
143/15
144/15
287
2
16
181D
ANDERSON Matt
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
113/16
109/16
222
3
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Young Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
171A
MORISSETTE Danica
US-VA
USA - Virginia
295/ 1
294/ 1
589
61
2
171B
TAYLOR Terissa
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
284/ 2
285/ 2
569
38
3
171C
MOON Chloe
US-TX
USA - Texas
271/ 3
270/ 3
541
21
4
171D
CARSON Anya
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
265/ 4
265/ 4
530
22
5
172A
AIKEN Rebecca
US-FL
USA - Florida
261/ 5
260/ 6
521
25
6
172B
SHIVELY Nora
US-IN
USA - Indiana
257/ 6
264/ 5
521
21
7
172C
BOTT Megan
US-IL
USA - Illinois
254/ 7
252/ 8
506
13
8
174A
GHOSH Renessa
US-FL
USA - Florida
241/13
256/ 7
497
19
9
172D
RODRIGUEZ Jacqueline
US-VT
USA - Vermont
253/ 8
236/15
489
23
10
174B
RIESS Maya
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
239/14
248/ 9
487
13
11
173A
GARTENLAUB Lily
US-OH
USA - Ohio
249/ 9
235/17
484
11
12
174C
PRINGLE Hailee
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
238/15
244/10
482
14
13
174D
MCILVAINE Olivia
US-OH
USA - Ohio
237/16
244/10
481
16
14
173D
RICHARDSON Cleo
US-FL
USA - Florida
242/12
239/13
481
12
15
173C
MURPHY Hailey
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
244/11
235/16
479
12
16
175A
LYNCH Catherine
US-SC
USA - South Carolina
233/17
241/12
474
9
17
173B
JARAMILLO Emma
US-FL
USA - Florida
246/10
218/19
464
13
18
175B
YOSKIN Brianna
US-FL
USA - Florida
223/18
237/14
460
12
19
176A
WAGNER Mya
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
202/21
230/18
432
12
20
175D
PODRASKY Sydney
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
211/20
217/20
428
5
21
175C
CUNNINGHAM Alyx
US-FL
USA - Florida
217/19
209/21
426
9
22
176D
STANCEL Erin
US-GA
USA - Georgia
176/24
199/22
375
5
23
177A
SLONE Eden
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
165/25
148/23
313
3
24
176C
VINCENT Carson
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
179/23
133/24
312
5
25
176B
COYLE Lilly
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
187/22
124/25
311
2
26
177B
HARDIN Emily
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
89/26
109/26
198
2
27
177D
WEBB Ayden
USA
USA
55/28
84/27
139
1
28
177C
BUNDY Madeline
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
61/27
59/28
120
1
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
61A
GILLIAM Alex
US-GA
USA - Georgia
298/ 1
298/ 1
596
85
2
61C
NOFEL Matthew
US-MD
USA - Maryland
292/ 3
298/ 2
590
77
3
61B
VALENTINI Jacob
US-OH
USA - Ohio
295/ 2
293/ 3
588
64
4
62A
JAIN Lalit
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
287/ 5
290/ 4
577
55
5
61D
KURYLO David
US-MI
USA - Michigan
289/ 4
285/ 6
574
49
6
62B
WISS Darek
US-MO
USA - Missouri
283/ 6
284/ 7
567
43
7
63A
BOYD Tanner
US-OH
USA - Ohio
278/ 8
287/ 5
565
46
8
62C
SENAY Cameron
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
279/ 7
282/ 8
561
54
9
63B
LORENO Andrew
US-OH
USA - Ohio
274/ 9
272/10
546
36
10
63C
HARPER Rodney
US-MI
USA - Michigan
268/10
273/ 9
541
39
11
64B
HEIBERT Richard
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
242/12
247/11
489
14
12
64C
DAVIS Declan
US-FL
USA - Florida
223/13
241/12
464
11
13
64A
MOSCOWITZ Coby
US-MI
USA - Michigan
242/11
0
242
24
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
55B
ZULETA-VISSER Alexandria
US-FL
USA - Florida
297/ 2
299/ 1
596
74
2
55A
MARX Riley
US-TX
USA - Texas
299/ 1
294/ 2
593
65
3
55D
FLEAK Erin
US-OH
USA - Ohio
284/ 4
284/ 4
568
38
4
56A
NELSON Emily
US-OH
USA - Ohio
280/ 5
287/ 3
567
46
5
55C
GAFFNEY Kira
US-OH
USA - Ohio
287/ 3
276/ 6
563
40
6
56B
WILSON Catherine
US-AL
USA - Alabama
276/ 6
283/ 5
559
34
7
56C
ROHDE Sarah
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
275/ 7
263/ 7
538
26
8
56D
PASCHKE Jessa
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
258/ 8
262/ 8
520
21
9
57C
HERRERA Catalina
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
248/11
258/ 9
506
21
10
57B
ROHDE Hannah
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
249/10
246/13
495
9
11
58A
WALLACE Lilly
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
245/13
248/11
493
20
12
57A
GORDON Therese
US-WA
USA - Washington
255/ 9
236/16
491
16
13
58D
BRUCH Zari
US-MI
USA - Michigan
234/16
248/12
482
12
14
57D
QURESHI Merium
US-FL
USA - Florida
247/12
234/17
481
7
15
58B
PILKINTON Mollie Lynn
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
240/14
240/14
480
18
16
59A
FISCHBACH Kylie
US-IL
USA - Illinois
223/17
257/10
480
9
17
58C
ADELSEN Kathryn
US-IN
USA - Indiana
236/15
239/15
475
15
18
59B
MUNZIR Aamina
US-IL
USA - Illinois
219/18
215/19
434
13
19
60B
JONES Leeah
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
209/22
221/18
430
6
20
59C
SMITH Jenna
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
215/19
205/21
420
7
21
59D
WALKOSAK Claire
US-OH
USA - Ohio
213/20
206/20
419
10
22
60A
YOUNG Diane
US-OH
USA - Ohio
209/21
203/22
412
11
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
70A
PRITCHETT Douglas
US-OH
USA - Ohio
282/ 1
273/ 1
555
39
2
70B
OVERBY Jason
US-SD
USA - South Dakota
260/ 2
260/ 2
520
21
3
70C
WALKOSAK John
US-OH
USA - Ohio
227/ 3
243/ 3
470
11
4
71A
LANCASTER Shannan
US-MI
USA - Michigan
217/ 4
227/ 4
444
6
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
68A
GRELLNER Janis
US-MO
USA - Missouri
289/ 1
283/ 2
572
44
2
68B
BOCK Susan
US-ME
USA - Maine
273/ 2
285/ 1
558
37
3
69A
DWYER Michelle
US-AZ
USA - Arizona
258/ 4
260/ 4
518
17
4
68C
FORD-FAHERTY Lee
US-GA
USA - Georgia
258/ 3
258/ 5
516
18
5
69B
FEIN Marie
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
244/ 5
263/ 3
507
19
6
69C
MAYES Kim
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
207/ 6
218/ 6
425
11
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Silver Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
72A
GRUBB Michael
US-TX
USA - Texas
282/ 1
283/ 1
565
47
2
72C
MATHEWS Mark
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
276/ 3
282/ 2
558
37
3
72B
DANIEL Jim
US-MI
USA - Michigan
277/ 2
277/ 3
554
47
4
72D
BERGH Steve
US-TX
USA - Texas
272/ 4
272/ 4
544
27
5
73A
BLACK Paul
US-OH
USA - Ohio
269/ 5
271/ 5
540
28
6
73B
WEARNE David
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
262/ 6
268/ 6
530
23
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Silver Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
71C
WIETSTRUK Theresa
US-GA
USA - Georgia
229/ 1
215/ 1
444
10
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Master Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
65A
HARDIN Thomas
US-IN
USA - Indiana
273/ 1
273/ 1
546
32
2
65B
GEIGER Urs
US-MI
USA - Michigan
265/ 2
264/ 2
529
24
3
66A
SHELFER Robert
US-WA
USA - Washington
236/ 4
240/ 4
476
18
4
66C
THOMPSON Dennis
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
227/ 6
242/ 3
469
12
5
66B
CHILCUTT Jimmy
US-TX
USA - Texas
231/ 5
234/ 5
465
12
6
67A
PLOEN James
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
218/ 7
212/ 7
430
7
7
67B
PUTERBAUGH Robert
US-OH
USA - Ohio
197/ 8
222/ 6
419
9
8
67C
HART James
US-MI
USA - Michigan
181/ 9
170/ 8
351
1
9
65C
KRASE John
US-NY
USA - New York
256/ 3
0
256
6
Freestyle Limited Recurve - Master Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
60C
OLDS Angie
US-FL
USA - Florida
246/ 1
253/ 1
499
17
2
60D
PHILLIPS Suzanne
US-FL
USA - Florida
183/ 2
157/ 2
340
2
Traditional - Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
48A
OAKLEY Steve
US-MI
USA - Michigan
255/ 1
266/ 1
521
19
2
48B
RICKETTS Benjamin
US-IA
USA - Iowa
253/ 2
252/ 2
505
19
3
48C
KOPP Mark
US-MI
USA - Michigan
251/ 3
244/ 3
495
16
4
49B
PLUM Jason
US-FL
USA - Florida
200/ 5
196/ 4
396
5
5
49A
HUSTON Eric
US-IN
USA - Indiana
200/ 4
193/ 5
393
12
Traditional - Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
47A
BOGGS Mandy
US-IN
USA - Indiana
251/ 1
227/ 2
478
8
2
47B
CLOUSE Emily
US-IN
USA - Indiana
237/ 2
239/ 1
476
12
Traditional - Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
50B
EAGLETON Alan
US-CA
USA - California
252/ 2
255/ 1
507
13
2
50A
HAMMAC William
US-IL
USA - Illinois
260/ 1
240/ 3
500
18
3
50C
COLLINS Lee
US-DE
USA - Delaware
242/ 3
249/ 2
491
18
4
50D
CLOUSE Steven
US-IN
USA - Indiana
225/ 4
237/ 4
462
13
5
51B
HALL Mathew
US-FL
USA - Florida
210/ 6
232/ 5
442
11
6
51A
HUNTER Bill
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
223/ 5
200/ 6
423
4
7
51C
WALLACE Chris
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
161/ 7
156/ 7
317
2
Traditional - Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
49C
LAWRENCE Carol
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
240/ 1
247/ 1
487
14
Traditional - Silver Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
53A
VOGEL Paul
US-VA
USA - Virginia
264/ 1
273/ 1
537
24
2
53B
HARDIN Mike
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
245/ 2
261/ 2
506
20
3
53C
STONER Troy
US-VA
USA - Virginia
227/ 3
217/ 4
444
10
4
54A
LAWRENCE Gary
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
221/ 4
221/ 3
442
11
5
54B
JANSKY John
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
116/ 5
0
116
3
Traditional - Silver Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
49D
VOGEL Robin
US-VA
USA - Virginia
224/ 1
240/ 1
464
12
Traditional - Master Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
52A
POWELL James
US-MI
USA - Michigan
279/ 1
276/ 1
555
33
2
52B
PALMER Mike
US-CO
USA - Colorado
245/ 2
257/ 2
502
11
3
52C
LITTLE Jim
US-VA
USA - Virginia
224/ 3
206/ 3
430
4
4
52D
KUBIAK Stanley
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
167/ 4
160/ 4
327
4
Traditional - Master Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
40D
HUENEMEIER Cathie
US-TX
USA - Texas
256/ 1
251/ 1
507
21
Barebow Recurve - Cub Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
204A
LACHECKI Brantley
US-IL
USA - Illinois
288/ 1
288/ 2
576
51
2
204B
ROSAS Dean
US-TX
USA - Texas
286/ 2
289/ 1
575
40
3
204C
KOLLU Eeshwar
US-TX
USA - Texas
256/ 3
266/ 3
522
16
4
205A
CRUZ John
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
234/ 5
260/ 4
494
16
5
204D
MISHRA Adhrit
US-MI
USA - Michigan
244/ 4
231/ 5
475
12
6
205B
WALKER Ayden
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
226/ 6
231/ 6
457
12
7
205C
CHISENHALL Lexington
US-DE
USA - Delaware
225/ 7
212/ 7
437
7
8
206B
DEDWYLDER Shep
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
184/ 9
201/ 8
385
10
9
206C
MILLER Landen
US-IL
USA - Illinois
177/10
180/ 9
357
5
10
206A
LACHECKI Sawyer
US-IL
USA - Illinois
201/ 8
146/10
347
5
Barebow Recurve - Cub Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
207A
ERICSON Margaret
US-GA
USA - Georgia
245/ 1
261/ 1
506
15
2
207B
STEELE Erin
US-OH
USA - Ohio
218/ 2
225/ 2
443
10
3
207C
JACKSON Emilia
US-IN
USA - Indiana
171/ 3
149/ 3
320
5
Barebow Recurve - Youth Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
27A
FERRI Liam
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
243/ 1
235/ 1
478
16
2
27B
ZENUCH Austin
US-TX
USA - Texas
223/ 2
227/ 2
450
8
3
27C
ROSTRON Lukas
US-OH
USA - Ohio
213/ 3
219/ 3
432
14
4
27D
CRESS Colton
US-OR
USA - Oregon
208/ 4
213/ 4
421
10
5
28B
PATHAK Tavish
US-OH
USA - Ohio
181/ 6
180/ 5
361
4
6
28A
THORNTON Harry
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
193/ 5
167/ 6
360
7
7
28C
SANFORD Austin
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
124/ 7
102/ 7
226
0
Barebow Recurve - Youth Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
26A
OTAJAGIC Medina
US-CT
USA - Connecticut
272/ 1
273/ 1
545
32
2
26B
CRANDALL Chloe
US-MI
USA - Michigan
239/ 2
241/ 2
480
18
3
26C
ADLER Ashlynn
US-OH
USA - Ohio
225/ 3
236/ 3
461
11
4
25D
SMITH McKenna
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
157/ 5
181/ 4
338
1
5
26D
BOOTH Rowan
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
169/ 4
152/ 5
321
7
Barebow Recurve - Young Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
25A
THORNSBURY Luke
US-IL
USA - Illinois
262/ 1
274/ 1
536
29
2
25B
WHITE Chase
US-IL
USA - Illinois
254/ 2
246/ 2
500
17
3
25C
MILLER Carter
US-IL
USA - Illinois
215/ 3
223/ 3
438
5
Barebow Recurve - Young Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
22B
CHEATHAM Carly
US-TX
USA - Texas
237/ 2
233/ 3
470
10
2
22D
CLARDY Sydney
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
231/ 4
238/ 1
469
14
3
22C
AXELSEN Riya
US-SC
USA - South Carolina
232/ 3
236/ 2
468
17
4
22A
MCHALFFEY Lillian
US-TX
USA - Texas
239/ 1
219/ 4
458
10
5
23A
BROUSSARD Ilyana
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
212/ 5
218/ 5
430
5
6
23B
SPURR Dj
US-OH
USA - Ohio
195/ 6
217/ 6
412
6
7
23C
HARRIMAN Avery
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
130/ 7
143/ 7
273
8
8
24A
MAYNARD Anya
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
114/ 8
141/ 8
255
0
9
24B
LU Naen
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
105/ 9
89/ 9
194
0
10
24C
MONTENEGRO Miya
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
64/10
51/10
115
0
Barebow Recurve - Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
10A
WAY Brian
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
292/ 1
291/ 2
583
58
2
10B
WINKER John
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
286/ 2
291/ 3
577
50
3
12A
WAY Nicholas
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
281/ 9
292/ 1
573
39
4
10C
EWING Matt
US-IN
USA - Indiana
286/ 3
284/ 7
570
39
5
10D
JENSEN Kevin
US-UT
USA - Utah
285/ 4
284/ 9
569
41
6
11A
DEMMER III John
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
284/ 5
285/ 5
569
37
7
12B
COOLEY Marcus
US-NV
USA - Nevada
279/10
288/ 4
567
40
8
11C
HUDSON Matt
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
283/ 7
284/ 7
567
39
9
11D
COFFEY Kyle
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
283/ 8
283/10
566
35
10
11B
JONES Jeremiah
US-MO
USA - Missouri
284/ 6
281/12
565
35
11
12C
MCALLISTER Kyle
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
276/11
284/ 6
560
44
12
12D
COLLINS Ryan
US-DE
USA - Delaware
270/12
282/11
552
28
13
13C
DAVIS Ryan
US-IN
USA - Indiana
263/15
280/13
543
42
14
13B
BUTLER Larry
US-NY
USA - New York
266/14
268/14
534
29
15
13A
WONG Elton
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
268/13
265/15
533
23
16
13D
STANEK Zbigniew
US-IL
USA - Illinois
259/16
261/16
520
26
17
14A
STEPHENS John
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
256/17
260/17
516
16
18
14B
GOVEA Stephen
US-IL
USA - Illinois
250/18
252/18
502
22
19
14C
HERRICK Eli
US-OH
USA - Ohio
248/19
246/21
494
14
20
14D
AIMAR Brady
US-MI
USA - Michigan
235/20
248/20
483
15
21
15B
GONZALES Manuel Carlo
US-IL
USA - Illinois
225/22
250/19
475
15
22
15A
STARKS Keaton
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
228/21
232/23
460
7
23
15C
KLEIMAN Tyler
US-OH
USA - Ohio
210/23
235/22
445
13
24
15D
TURNELL Aj
US-MO
USA - Missouri
205/24
198/24
403
11
25
16A
STEPHENS II William
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
88/25
68/25
156
2
Barebow Recurve - Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
5A
JONES Ava
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
282/ 1
280/ 1
562
36
2
5B
CZAKO Johana
US-TX
USA - Texas
274/ 2
272/ 3
546
28
3
5C
LYONS Christina
US-IL
USA - Illinois
268/ 3
276/ 2
544
24
4
5D
MEYERS Erin
US-MN
USA - Minnesota
267/ 4
261/ 4
528
21
5
6A
BUTLER Jill
US-NY
USA - New York
248/ 5
246/ 5
494
14
6
6D
SPARPAGLIONE Abigail
US-DE
USA - Delaware
233/ 8
246/ 6
479
10
7
6B
BERBERABE Alexis
US-NY
USA - New York
241/ 6
237/ 8
478
16
8
6C
RATLIFF Tracy
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
236/ 7
233/ 9
469
8
9
7A
SHIMADA Gabrielle
US-WI
USA - Wisconsin
226/ 9
240/ 7
466
9
10
7B
KALNASY Kayla
US-LA
USA - Louisiana
218/10
232/10
450
9
11
7C
CHOUINARD Savannah
US-FL
USA - Florida
215/11
227/11
442
10
12
7D
KONGARA Archana
US-TX
USA - Texas
209/12
208/12
417
8
13
8B
OOSTERBAAN Lauren
US-OH
USA - Ohio
175/14
203/13
378
3
14
8A
PIKE Michelle
US-IL
USA - Illinois
198/13
165/15
363
4
15
9A
CHISENHALL Debra
US-DE
USA - Delaware
166/17
196/14
362
10
16
8D
FURLONG Rae
US-IL
USA - Illinois
169/16
156/16
325
3
17
8C
RAYNER-COOLEY Amy
US-NV
USA - Nevada
171/15
153/17
324
0
18
9B
HEFLEY Braeden
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
52/18
111/18
163
2
Barebow Recurve - Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
18B
OGILVIE Jeff
US-IL
USA - Illinois
280/ 2
272/ 1
552
36
2
18A
HURD Neil
US-IN
USA - Indiana
281/ 1
271/ 2
552
30
3
18C
BLACKMON Jimmy
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
257/ 3
258/ 5
515
16
4
19B
HALL Richard
US-TX
USA - Texas
247/ 6
266/ 3
513
18
5
19A
DAVENPORT Michael
US-IL
USA - Illinois
251/ 5
260/ 4
511
14
6
19D
RING David
US-CA
USA - California
244/ 8
255/ 6
499
9
7
19C
HILL Mark
US-WA
USA - Washington
247/ 7
230/ 7
477
10
8
18D
GOODWIN Joseph
US-OK
USA - Oklahoma
251/ 4
223/ 8
474
12
Barebow Recurve - Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
17A
WORKMAN Petula
US-TX
USA - Texas
251/ 1
264/ 1
515
13
2
17B
HANSON Anna
US-TX
USA - Texas
243/ 2
241/ 2
484
15
3
17C
LINDSTROM Lori
US-MI
USA - Michigan
216/ 3
232/ 3
448
13
Barebow Recurve - Silver Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
20A
KRAMER Edward
US-IL
USA - Illinois
254/ 1
246/ 2
500
17
2
20B
GOTTBERG William
US-NE
USA - Nebraska
238/ 2
247/ 1
485
9
3
20C
PAGE Gerald
US-TX
USA - Texas
229/ 3
212/ 4
441
7
4
21B
SMITH Gerald
US-IL
USA - Illinois
212/ 5
223/ 3
435
11
5
21A
RICCIARDI Jack
US-NY
USA - New York
214/ 4
197/ 5
411
8
Barebow Recurve - Silver Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
2D
STONER Jenifer
US-VA
USA - Virginia
254/ 1
246/ 1
500
17
2
2C
MARSHALL Melanie
US-SC
USA - South Carolina
229/ 2
200/ 2
429
4
Barebow Recurve - Master Senior Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
16B
STRICKLAND Timothy
US-CO
USA - Colorado
275/ 1
285/ 1
560
29
2
16C
CRESPIN Levi
US-CO
USA - Colorado
193/ 2
189/ 2
382
5
Barebow Recurve - Master Senior Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
9D
SHELFER Charlene
US-WA
USA - Washington
228/ 1
240/ 1
468
11
2
9C
WOLFE Delores
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
72/ 2
66/ 2
138
0
Longbow - Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
43B
JOHNSON Timothy
US-MI
USA - Michigan
271/ 2
271/ 1
542
32
2
43A
MONTGOMERY Clifton
US-TX
USA - Texas
273/ 1
255/ 5
528
20
3
43C
JORDAN Kenneth
US-IN
USA - Indiana
259/ 3
263/ 2
522
21
4
44B
SLIGH John
US-FL
USA - Florida
254/ 4
262/ 3
516
16
5
44A
STARKS Jon
US-KY
USA - Kentucky
249/ 5
260/ 4
509
17
6
44C
JACQUES Gary
US-MI
USA - Michigan
236/ 6
233/ 7
469
13
7
45C
LAWSON Mark
US-NJ
USA - New Jersey
227/ 9
234/ 6
461
8
8
45A
LOVE Charles
US-FL
USA - Florida
231/ 7
224/ 8
455
16
9
45B
AYOTTE Robert
US-MI
USA - Michigan
228/ 8
223/ 9
451
13
10
46A
SMOCK Calvin
US-PA
USA - Pennsylvania
211/10
214/10
425
6
11
46B
KLOSOWSKI Ronald
US-MI
USA - Michigan
191/11
202/11
393
6
12
46C
SMITH Roger
US-NC
USA - North Carolina
90/12
0
90
1
Longbow - Adult Female [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
41A
CARMICHAEL Stacey
US-TX
USA - Texas
249/ 1
243/ 1
492
11
2
41B
HALE Belinda
US-TX
USA - Texas
243/ 2
228/ 2
471
12
3
41C
EAGLETON Kelly
US-CA
USA - California
238/ 3
227/ 3
465
12
4
41D
BATES Joella
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
227/ 4
227/ 4
454
16
5
42A
AYOTTE Jo
US-MI
USA - Michigan
204/ 5
213/ 5
417
3
6
42B
TIMBERLAKE Kim
US-OH
USA - Ohio
186/ 6
204/ 6
390
4
7
42C
DUTTON Jenny
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
173/ 7
176/ 7
349
5
Crossbow - Adult Male [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
Day 1
Day 2
Total
X
SO
1
123A
ARNETT William
US-TN
USA - Tennessee
287/ 1
295/ 1
582
56