12-04-2019 - 14-04-2019 / Timezone: UTC-05:00
First Dakota Classic 2019
11 Apr 2019, Thursday
13:00-21:00Paid Practice as Space is Available
12 Apr 2019, Friday
09:00-18:00Late Registration and Check-In
09:00-21:00Paid Practice as Space is Available
12:00-18:00Archery Trade Show
Qualification Rounds
Friday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
13:00-16:00Friday - 01:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
View Individual Results
Friday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
16:00-19:00Friday - 04:00PM - Championship, Flights, Junior
View Individual Results
13 Apr 2019, Saturday
07:00-14:00Paid Practice as Space is Available
Qualification Rounds
Saturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
08:00-11:00Saturday - 08:00AM - Championship, Flights, Junior
View Individual Results
09:00-18:00Archery Trade Show
Saturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
11:00-14:00Saturday - 11:00AM - Flights & Junior Only
View Individual Results
14:00-17:00Individual Results
14:00-18:00Championship Elimination & Medal Matches
Individual Matches
14:00-14:201/16: CCO, CCS warmup
1/16: CCO, CCS (Hall 2) warmup
Qualification Rounds
Saturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
14:00-17:00Saturday - 02:00PM - Flights & Junior Only
View Individual Results
Individual Matches
14:20-15:101/16: CCO, CCS
15:10-15:201/8: CCO, CCF, CCS warmup
1/8: CCO, CCF, CCS (Hall 2) warmup
1/4: CCJ warmup
1/4: CCJ (Hall 2) warmup
1/2: RCM (Hall 2) warmup
Gold: Championship Recurve Female (Hall 2) warmup
15:30-16:201/8: CCO, CCF, CCS
1/4: CCJ
1/2: RCM (Hall 2)
SEIDELL Bryce (US-MI) - (US-IA) WEISSINGER Robby
Gold: Championship Recurve Female (Hall 2)
COOLEY McKenna (US-NV) - (US-MI) ARTZBERGER Georgia
16:20-17:001/4: CCO, CCF, CCS (Hall 2)
1/2: CCJ (Hall 2)
Gold: Championship Recurve Male (Hall 2)
MCWHERTER Seth (US-IA) - (US-MI) SEIDELL Bryce
17:00-17:301/2: CCO, CCF, CCS (Hall 2)
Bronze: Championship Compound Young Adult (Hall 2)
SULLIVAN Sawyer (US-MN) - (US-MO) PECK Garrett
Gold: Championship Compound Young Adult (Hall 2)
WILKEN Nathaniel (US-CO) - (US-MN) ZEUG Cole
17:30-17:55
Bronze: Championship Compound Senior (Hall 2)
TRAIL Keith (US-WV) - (US-KS) COLLINS Darren
Gold: Championship Compound Senior (Hall 2)
BRADEN Michael (US-TX) - (US-VA) WILLETT JR Rodger
17:55-18:20
Bronze: Championship Compound Female (Hall 2)
JENSEN Tanja (DEN) - (US-AZ) RUIZ Alexis
Gold: Championship Compound Female (Hall 2)
BATSCH Dusti (US-IL) - (US-WI) KELLER Lexi
18:00-19:00Archer Appreciation Dinner
18:20-18:45
Bronze: Championship Compound Open (Hall 2)
HANSEN Stephan (DEN) - (US-MO) WOLTHUIS Sam
Gold: Championship Compound Open (Hall 2)
ANDERSON Steve (US-UT) - (US-MT) TEDFORD Paul
14 Apr 2019, Sunday
07:00-08:15Practice as Space is Available
08:30-13:40Flight & Junior Elimination & Medal Matches
Individual Matches
08:30-08:451/8: CO01, CO02, CO03, CO04, CO05, CO06, BH01, BH02 warmup
1/8: CO01, CO02, CO03, BH01, BH02 (Hall 1) warmup
1/8: CO04, CO05, CO06 (Hall 2) warmup
1/4: CL01, RE01 warmup
1/4: CL01, RE01 (Hall 2) warmup
08:45-09:401/8: CO01, CO02, CO03, CO04, CO05, CO06, BH01, BH02
1/8: CO01, CO02, CO03, BH01, BH02 (Hall 1)
1/8: CO04, CO05, CO06 (Hall 2)
1/4: CL01, RE01
09:00-15:00Archery Trade Show
09:40-09:551/4: CO01, CO02, CO03, CO04, CO05, CO06, BH01, BH02 warmup
1/4: CO01, CO02, CO03, CO04, CO05, CO06, BH01, BH02 (Hall 1) warmup
1/2: RE01 (Hall 1) warmup
09:50-10:051/8: COJF, COYM warmup
1/8: COJF, COYM (Hall 2) warmup
1/4: COCM warmup
1/4: COCM (Hall 2) warmup
1/2: COCF, CL01 (Hall 2) warmup
Gold: Recurve Cub Female (Hall 2) warmup
09:55-10:501/4: CO01, CO02, CO03, CO04, CO05, CO06, BH01, BH02
1/2: RE01 (Hall 1)
10:05-11:001/8: COJF, COYM
1/4: COCM
1/2: COCF, CL01 (Hall 2)
Gold: Recurve Cub Female (Hall 2)
TAYLOR Terissa (US-SD) - (US-SD) PERRY Maggie
10:50-11:351/2: CO01, CO02, CO03, CO04, CO05, CO06, BH01, BH02 (Hall 1)
Bronze: Recurve Flights 1 (Hall 1)
MOULTON Jack (US-SD) - (US-MI) HARPER Rodney
Gold: Recurve Flights 1 (Hall 1)
GNAT David (US-IA) - (US-SD) OVERBY Jason
11:00-11:151/4: COJM, COJF, COYM, COYF warmup
1/4: COJM, COJF, COYM, COYF (Hall 2) warmup
1/2: COCM (Hall 2) warmup
Bronze: COCF, CL01 (Hall 2) warmup
Gold: COCF, CL01 (Hall 2) warmup
11:15-12:101/4: COJM, COJF, COYM, COYF
1/2: COCM (Hall 2)
Bronze: COCF, CL01 (Hall 2)
Gold: COCF, CL01 (Hall 2)
11:35-12:20Bronze: CO01, CO02, CO03, CO04, CO05, CO06, BH01, BH02 (Hall 1)
Gold: CO01, CO02, CO03, CO04, CO05, CO06, BH01, BH02 (Hall 1)
12:10-12:551/2: COJM, COJF, COYM, COYF (Hall 2)
Bronze: Compound Cub Male (Hall 2)
STEELE August (US-SD) - (US-OH) WALTERS Jace
Gold: Compound Cub Male (Hall 2)
RISTOW Kasen (US-WI) - (US-NE) MITCHELL Hayden
12:55-13:40Bronze: COJM, COJF, COYM, COYF (Hall 2)
Gold: COJM, COJF, COYM, COYF (Hall 2)
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Championship Compound Open
Championship Compound Female
Championship Compound Young Adult
Championship Compound Senior
Championship Recurve Male
Championship Recurve Female
Compound Young Adult Male
Compound Young Adult Female
Compound Youth Male
Compound Youth Female
Compound Cub Male
Compound Cub Female
Recurve Young Adult Male  
Recurve Youth Female  
Recurve Cub Female
Compound Flights 1
Compound Flights 2
Compound Flights 3
Compound Flights 4
Compound Flights 5
Compound Flights 6
Compound Limited Flights 1
Recurve Flights 1
Bowhunter Flights 1
Bowhunter Flights 2
Other Informations
Class & Division Result ListIndividual
ParticipantsBy targetBy country/clubBy name
StatisticsBy country/clubBy Event
 
Scorecards Qualification Round
Payout 2019
Follow the competitions live on Internet

You have access to dynamic results system for World Archery events.
Using the scroll-down menu on top of the screen you will see:
- Qualification live results (for both individual and teams)
- Statistics calculated on qualification results
- Dynamic prevision of the match brackets based on the qualifications live results (for both individual and teams)
- Arrow by Arrow results of all the matches
- all the results during the week!