Compound - Men [After 96 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country Day 1 Day 2 Total 11 10
1 1A WIENER Nico AUT Austria 498/ 1  506/ 1  1004 62 25
2 1C SZÍJÁRTÓ László HUN Hungary 487/ 3  498/ 2  985 57 27
3 1B ALBANESE Rémy FRA France 494/ 2  486/15  980 44 40
4 26A PABST Marko AUT Austria 484/ 7  494/ 6  978 46 36
5 2B BRUNO Marco ITA Italy 485/ 6  491/ 9  976 48 35
6 2A BITTERMANN Klaus AUT Austria 486/ 4  489/14  975 42 42
7 26B SUT Jesse ITA Italy 477/ 9  497/ 3  974 48 34
8 26C PAUNER Joan FRA France 475/11  495/ 5  970 44 38
9 1D ANDERSEN Stig DEN Denmark 486/ 5  478/25  964 32 50
10 2C SZRES Attila GER Germany 481/ 8  480/21  961 40 38
11 2D GEURTS Brieuc BEL Belgium 476/10  482/19  958 39 41
12 3C BERTALAN Zoltan HUN Hungary 465/15  490/11  955 37 42
13 4D GONDAN Gyorgy HUN Hungary 460/20  494/ 7  954 37 39
13 3D GRIVOTET Christophe FRA France 465/16  489/13  954 37 39
15 4A LOZANO Andres MEX Mexico 462/17  491/10  953 36 43
16 26D RUTONEN Mika FIN Finland 474/12  479/24  953 36 40
17 5B ANDERSEN Christian Holbech DEN Denmark 459/22  493/ 8  952 42 32
18 3A PFLUG Sascha GER Germany 471/13  480/21  951 41 37
19 5A ANDERLE Mikael SWE Sweden 459/21  489/12  948 43 34
20 7B ABAGNALE Marco ITA Italy 447/34  497/ 4  944 31 46
21 3B HELLAND Atle NOR Norway 466/14  477/26  943 37 35
22 4B NOREN Andreas SWE Sweden 460/18  483/17  943 35 44
23 6C COX Landyn USA USA 455/27  483/18  938 30 43
24 5C LOITOKARI Pekka FIN Finland 458/23  479/23  937 39 32
25 6A CONVERY Alan IRL Ireland 457/25  477/27  934 27 50
26 5D RAMOS Shadi MEX Mexico 458/24  473/28  931 34 36
27 7D BERG Lars NOR Norway 443/37  485/16  928 33 36
28 30B WILSON Darrel IRL Ireland 450/30  472/30  922 24 48
29 6B BRNAD Robert CRO Croatia 456/26  465/35  921 32 36
30 30D BALL Zachary GBR Great Britain 449/32  471/31  920 29 37
31 4C LEWIS William USA USA 460/19  458/41  918 29 40
31 9A RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria ESP Spain 436/41  482/20  918 29 40
33 8A TORO ALVAREZ Francisco ESP Spain 446/35  467/33  913 26 41
34 7C SCHLIPPÉ-STEFFENSEN Michael Bang DEN Denmark 445/36  467/34  912 21 48
35 6D MARTIN Spencer GBR Great Britain 452/28  458/40  910 31 32
36 8D GANDOLFO Eduardo Carlos ARG Argentina 436/42  473/29  909 20 48
37 30C BARRUTIA Luis Sebastián ARG Argentina 450/31  454/44  904 24 38
38 10A TÁLAMO Pablo Matías ARG Argentina 430/45  470/32  900 29 34
39 7A LÓPEZ COSTA Francisco Jose ESP Spain 448/33  451/45  899 25 38
40 9B CVEJIC Alexandre SRB Serbia 439/40  460/39  899 22 44
41 8B AMENT Milos SRB Serbia 441/38  458/42  899 20 40
42 9C HOLMES Simon GBR Great Britain 435/43  461/37  896 26 39
43 8C PIRPPU Timo FIN Finland 440/39  455/43  895 23 38
44 10B ALVAREZ Jose MEX Mexico 429/46  462/36  891 24 40
45 11A FRITSCHE Michael GER Germany 425/47  461/38  886 21 41
46 9D ST. AMANT Blair CAN Canada 432/44  435/46  867 14 42
47 10C SARRAZIN Joe CAN Canada 397/49  423/47  820 17 25
48 11B O'CONNOR Alan IRL Ireland 407/48  390/49  797 14 21
49 11C LAFFIN Leon CAN Canada 367/50  412/48  779 12 26
50 30A JARRETT Jeremy USA USA 452/29  0 452 12 19
Compound - Women [After 96 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country Day 1 Day 2 Total 11 10
1 12A FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 481/ 1  486/ 2  967 39 41
2 13A BALDO Elisa ITA Italy 473/ 2  480/ 4  953 35 40
3 12B RONACHER Ingrid AUT Austria 459/ 3  486/ 3  945 30 48
4 13D KARLSSON Ida SWE Sweden 441/10  486/ 1  927 36 38
5 12D KLAUSEN Kirstine Godskesen DEN Denmark 451/ 5  473/ 7  924 28 42
6 13B LAURILA Anne FIN Finland 445/ 7  473/ 8  918 27 43
7 14A MARCACCINI Maddalena ITA Italy 447/ 6  467/10  914 25 41
8 13C CHAMBERS Gracelyn USA USA 442/ 9  470/ 9  912 20 48
9 15A BOUTELEUX Mylene FRA France 437/13  474/ 6  911 25 44
10 12C GORE-SMITH Heather USA USA 456/ 4  451/13  907 30 38
11 15C SODERSTEN Lisa SWE Sweden 426/15  475/ 5  901 22 45
12 14C EYMARD Anais FRA France 438/11  461/11  899 33 26
13 14B RAUNIO Heli FIN Finland 444/ 8  454/12  898 29 37
14 14D STEINER Brigitte AUT Austria 438/12  447/15  885 14 42
15 15B GUERRERO SANCHEZ Alba María ESP Spain 431/14  445/17  876 26 34
16 15D HIGGINS Monica CAN Canada 416/19  450/14  866 22 33
17 16C JARRETT Lea USA USA 419/18  443/19  862 21 29
18 16B URRESTARAZU ARINA Letizia ESP Spain 421/17  439/21  860 17 39
19 16A SUMPER Irene AUT Austria 423/16  433/22  856 17 29
20 16D WILLIS April CAN Canada 411/20  444/18  855 20 37
21 17B GONZALEZ Brenda MEX Mexico 402/22  446/16  848 20 32
22 17A WIENS Andrea CAN Canada 407/21  440/20  847 12 39
23 17C JENSEN Penille DEN Denmark 386/23  432/23  818 14 33
Barebow - Men [After 96 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country Day 1 Day 2 Total 11 10
1 8A JACKSON David FRA France 456/ 1  453/ 1  909 21 45
2 8C SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA Italy 438/ 3  449/ 2  887 24 31
3 8B MELNIK William CAN Canada 439/ 2  429/ 5  868 14 44
4 10A COLLOMS Daniel USA USA 424/ 8  441/ 3  865 19 35
5 8D GARCIA FERNANDEZ David ESP Spain 435/ 4  425/ 6  860 21 38
6 9B MARTIN Dewayne USA USA 427/ 6  433/ 4  860 16 37
7 9A VERA BRINGAS Cesar ESP Spain 435/ 5  410/11  845 14 36
8 10D SORLIE Lars M NOR Norway 415/12  424/ 7  839 11 35
9 10B HICKS Oliver GBR Great Britain 418/10  417/ 8  835 16 34
10 10C IBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan Jose ESP Spain 417/11  414/ 9  831 12 33
11 9C LUNDMARK Fredrik SWE Sweden 425/ 7  400/15  825 10 38
12 9D MOLNAR Jozsef HUN Hungary 424/ 9  397/16  821 11 35
13 11A PETTERSSON Leo SWE Sweden 411/13  409/13  820 16 26
14 11C CREVOISIER Félicien FRA France 407/15  410/10  817 15 30
15 36B RIGAMONTI Alessandro ITA Italy 399/22  409/12  808 16 24
16 12A KELVISAR Klemen SLO Slovenia 406/17  397/17  803 7 25
17 11B SEGHETTA Matteo ITA Italy 408/14  390/21  798 14 29
18 36A NIEDEREGGER Harald AUT Austria 402/21  395/19  797 8 29
19 36C BAJTL Pavel CZE Czech Republic 398/23  395/18  793 10 30
20 12D DJUKIC Jovica CAN Canada 403/20  380/25  783 11 29
21 11D STASZEWSKI Andreas GER Germany 406/16  372/27  778 11 26
22 13B VELAGIC Zoran CRO Croatia 382/26  393/20  775 10 26
23 13D WEISSINGER Robby USA USA 369/28  405/14  774 10 29
24 13A NIZNANSKY Petr CZE Czech Republic 387/24  387/24  774 5 31
25 36D BANKOV Tenyo BUL Bulgaria 385/25  387/23  772 9 28
26 12B PINDBO Claus Vigen DEN Denmark 404/18  361/33  765 11 20
27 12C ARZTMANN Jurgen AUT Austria 403/19  348/38  751 9 28
28 13C GRAD Matej SLO Slovenia 381/27  369/29  750 7 31
29 14C ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Ake SWE Sweden 361/31  388/22  749 4 23
30 14A STASZKIEWICZ Adam POL Poland 365/29  365/31  730 3 27
31 14B ANDERSSON Riku FIN Finland 362/30  363/32  725 10 19
32 15D LEAL Manuel MEX Mexico 347/36  360/34  707 6 19
33 15A HANSEN Mikael Bo DEN Denmark 354/33  348/37  702 6 17
34 40B ETCHEVERRY Diego Daniel ARG Argentina 325/42  375/26  700 9 18
35 16D SINNIKOVS Nikolajs LAT Latvia 332/40  366/30  698 7 22
36 14D KUCERA Pavel CZE Czech Republic 359/32  334/41  693 4 20
37 16B WÖLCK Michael DEN Denmark 341/38  350/35  691 11 22
38 17A ALAKYLMÄNEN Matti FIN Finland 317/44  372/28  689 6 24
39 16C PINTO Alberto Román ARG Argentina 337/39  345/39  682 1 26
40 15C SORRIBAS Sebastian URU Uruguay 347/35  326/42  673 7 19
41 40C LANIEWSKI Przemyslaw POL Poland 325/43  348/36  673 7 13
42 40A PARSSINEN Juha FIN Finland 327/41  338/40  665 7 13
43 15B SANDERSON Billy CAN Canada 352/34  300/43  652 5 18
44 16A ESCAMILLA Roberto MEX Mexico 345/37  278/45  623 8 12
45 17C ARCE PANIZZA Wilson Daniel URU Uruguay 285/46  289/44  574 2 7
46 17B DIETRICH Jerzy POL Poland 301/45  254/46  555 1 10
Barebow - Women [After 96 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country Day 1 Day 2 Total 11 10
1 18A NOZIGLIA Cinzia ITA Italy 405/ 1  381/ 1  786 13 26
2 18C GIRARD Fawn USA USA 397/ 3  372/ 3  769 9 28
3 18B WARBINEK Karin AUT Austria 398/ 2  353/11  751 12 26
4 19B STEININGER BORBATH-VANKO Susanne AUT Austria 381/ 5  362/ 8  743 13 17
5 18D ASELL Stine SWE Sweden 372/ 7  368/ 5  740 11 25
6 19A PENNACCHI Luciana ITA Italy 394/ 4  343/16  737 9 19
7 20B LEITNER Rosemarie AUT Austria 362/10  373/ 2  735 5 26
8 20C HUGHES Laura USA USA 361/11  370/ 4  731 5 22
9 20D VILJANEN Anne FIN Finland 360/12  368/ 7  728 5 31
10 21B ELAMSSON Olivia SWE Sweden 354/14  368/ 6  722 9 23
11 19C PHIPPS Sydney USA USA 374/ 6  347/14  721 13 20
12 19D RJABKOVA Marina LAT Latvia 368/ 8  349/13  717 9 18
13 45C O'CONNOR Orla IRL Ireland 342/19  359/ 9  701 2 26
14 45A MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa ESP Spain 350/17  347/15  697 4 20
15 20A BEJDER Kristina DEN Denmark 363/ 9  328/22  691 4 14
16 21D PUCHE GARCIA Monica ESP Spain 351/16  335/18  686 5 18
17 22C CAMPO TELLEZ Casandra ESP Spain 326/23  356/10  682 2 22
18 21C STROBBE Eleonora ITA Italy 352/15  329/21  681 3 22
19 21A PIERCE Charlotte FRA France 356/13  319/24  675 8 17
20 22A KOVACSNE BULIN Andrea HUN Hungary 335/21  340/17  675 6 15
21 45D MEHAFFEY Romaine GBR Great Britain 341/20  330/20  671 8 19
22 47A WILLIAMS Victoria GBR Great Britain 313/28  350/12  663 3 15
23 23B MORTON Kathryn GBR Great Britain 319/26  332/19  651 8 15
24 22B O'CONNOR Sharon IRL Ireland 326/22  311/26  637 6 12
25 47B ANDERSSON Lisbeth SWE Sweden 300/29  326/23  626 5 12
26 45B BRANDTZAEG Janne NOR Norway 343/18  274/30  617 5 17
27 23A GÓMEZ Florencia Mariela ARG Argentina 320/25  289/28  609 2 13
28 22D JUNCZYK-PACZUSKA Anna POL Poland 321/24  277/29  598 3 9
29 24B ZAGRODZKA-DOBIJA Inga POL Poland 258/32  311/25  569 3 14
30 23C NEUFUSOVA Veronika CZE Czech Republic 314/27  253/32  567 3 12
31 47C KRYCA Joanna POL Poland 269/31  290/27  559 2 12
32 24A MONIKA Nymburska CZE Czech Republic 271/30  266/31  537 4 5
33 24C ESTRADA Fabienne MEX Mexico 249/33  223/33  472 3 6
Longbow - Men [After 96 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 48 Arrows (Session: 0)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country Day 1 Day 2 Total 11 10
1 1B BUTTS Shiloh USA USA 368/ 2  389/ 4  757 9 22
2 1A MÜHLBURGER Alfred AUT Austria 375/ 1  380/10  755 8 22
3 2D FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Jairo Valentin ESP Spain 331/ 9  422/ 1  753 15 24
4 1D FALETTI Giuliano ITA Italy 350/ 5  395/ 2  745 14 19
5 2A HARG Franz AUT Austria 357/ 3  384/ 7  741 10 24
6 1C GARDEUR Robin FRA France 354/ 4  384/ 8  738 11 19
7 27B JORDAN II Kenneth USA USA 317/14  388/ 5  705 7 19
8 3A SCHAUER Christian AUT Austria 339/ 6  363/14  702 5 21
9 27C ORTEGA ALBA Jose Ramon ESP Spain 312/15  382/ 9  694 8 23
10 7A DOMEIJ Jan SWE Sweden 298/29  387/ 6  685 9 19
11 2C SKJØDT Anders DEN Denmark 331/ 8  346/21  677 5 19
12 7D DONDI Alfredo ITA Italy 286/32  390/ 3  676 5 23
13 6D LOPEZ Guillermo Daniel ARG Argentina 300/28  376/11  676 5 22
14 3D QUETEL Guillaume FRA France 324/12  350/18  674 14 11
15 5C NORÉN Peter SWE Sweden 305/23  364/13  669 9 12
16 3B MILLER Joshua USA USA 327/10  339/24  666 4 26
17 7B KORAB Ladislav CZE Czech Republic 298/30  366/12  664 11 13
18 4C LIPPEK Jürgen GER Germany 309/19  355/15  664 7 18
19 27D PONTREMOLESI Marco ITA Italy 311/16  351/17  662 7 24
20 5B NOVADS Kristaps LAT Latvia 306/22  353/16  659 6 16
21 2B FOGELBY Mikael SWE Sweden 337/ 7  319/33  656 3 15
22 5A TYERS Gerald BEL Belgium 306/21  346/20  652 8 12
23 6B LYSGAARD Jes DEN Denmark 300/26  348/19  648 7 12
24 27A STRELEOFF Fred CAN Canada 322/13  322/30  644 7 11
25 5D KRUSIC Igor CRO Croatia 303/24  340/23  643 4 17
26 3C MORALES Javier MEX Mexico 326/11  316/36  642 2 13
27 6C LARSEN Oystein NOR Norway 300/27  336/25  636 6 14
28 4D ZATORRE CABELLO Ruben ESP Spain 307/20  326/27  633 7 19
29 4B PAHLM Per Ivar NOR Norway 309/18  320/31  629 5 19
30 7C PAZOS Agustin Alejandro ARG Argentina 292/31  334/26  626 5 15
31 6A PARTANEN Juha FIN Finland 302/25  318/34  620 4 16
32 4A PLESKO Roman SLO Slovenia 310/17  306/40  616 7 13
33 8A OTTAVIANI Gianni SMR San Marino 284/33  325/29  609 7 10
34 9C ANZJOEN Stein NOR Norway 267/39  340/22  607 7 15
35 8B LOZOYA Rodolfo MEX Mexico 275/34  315/37  590 4 11
36 10A JOCHUMSEN Johannes DEN Denmark 264/41  326/28  590 3 11
37 9B PESKA Dalibor CZE Czech Republic 270/38  316/35  586 1 12
38 8D DETTLING Greg CAN Canada 270/36  311/39  581 4 12
39 9D SVERCO GUADALUPE Luis Miguel URU Uruguay 265/40  313/38  578 4 11
40 9A KRAWCZYK Piotr POL Poland 270/37  306/41  576 2 13
41 8C FAWIER Arnold GER Germany 272/35  298/43  570 3 11
42 11A LINDHOLM Tomi FIN Finland 248/44  319/32  567 2 11
43 11B WESSELS Jaco EST Estonia 243/46  305/42  548 6 5
44 10B JANZOVNIK Renato SLO Slovenia 251/42  270/44  521 3 11
45 10C HELMIO Ari FIN Finland 249/43  269/45  518 3 9
46 11D TOSTYNIUK Jaize CAN Canada 246/45  259/46  505 2 6
47 12A BALCORTA Martin MEX Mexico 183/48  256/47  439 3 6
48 12B CALLISTER Alan John IRL Ireland 176/49  218/49  394 1 1
49 12C ROSSI Jose URU Uruguay 153/50  232/48  385 2 8
50 11C FASURA Ondrej CZE Czech Republic 227/47  0/50  227 0 4
51 LUCAS ACOSTA Gustavo URU Uruguay 33/51  0 33 0 1
Longbow - Women [After 96 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country Day 1 Day 2 Total 11 10
1 3A BARBARO Giulia ITA Italy 309/ 7  344/ 1  653 6 18
2 1A NOALE Martina ARG Argentina 363/ 1  289/ 9  652 6 19
3 2D PITSCHMANN Johanna AUT Austria 301/ 9  342/ 2  643 4 14
4 3B SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge EST Estonia 299/10  329/ 3  628 5 12
5 2A BASSI Iuana ITA Italy 316/ 4  310/ 6  626 1 14
6 1B SANTACROCE Cecilia ITA Italy 317/ 2  297/ 7  614 5 11
7 4C HANSEN Stine DEN Denmark 284/15  311/ 5  595 6 7
8 1D GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna ESP Spain 315/ 5  278/11  593 5 15
9 1C ELLERMANN Geraldine AUT Austria 316/ 3  269/12  585 3 16
10 2C SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina SWE Sweden 302/ 8  280/10  582 5 15
11 28C SCHÖLMBERGER Beate AUT Austria 265/19  315/ 4  580 3 10
12 2B RAMOS Daniele FRA France 311/ 6  259/14  570 4 15
13 28A BATES Joella USA USA 267/17  290/ 8  557 5 11
14 4A KELL Ylle EST Estonia 294/12  255/17  549 3 11
15 3D JOHNSTON Kristen USA USA 288/13  260/13  548 0 9
16 4B SPARKES Miranda CAN Canada 284/14  244/19  528 5 11
17 28B SANTAMARIA MARTIN Ainhoa ESP Spain 267/18  258/15  525 4 3
18 3C DOMEIJ Ulla SWE Sweden 296/11  226/25  522 2 7
19 28D JÄMSEN Mari FIN Finland 263/20  258/16  521 4 4
20 4D KAJUUTTI Minna FIN Finland 272/16  234/22  506 1 13
21 6A MAVRIC PLESKO Irena SLO Slovenia 247/24  250/18  497 2 7
22 5C HOSSFELD Claudia MEX Mexico 251/23  238/21  489 4 5
23 5B VITALI Carina ARG Argentina 261/22  228/24  489 1 10
24 5A ROBINSON Julie USA USA 263/21  220/26  483 2 12
25 7A LJUBEJ Tanja SLO Slovenia 237/25  241/20  478 3 10
26 6B OBLING Marianne Malmquist DEN Denmark 234/26  195/27  429 1 7
27 7C WILLIAMS Emily GBR Great Britain 189/29  232/23  421 2 10
28 7B GRÖNQVIST Anna-Leena FIN Finland 206/28  186/28  392 1 3
29 6C WARD Jane IRL Ireland 209/27  167/29  376 2 3
Traditional - Men [After 96 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country Day 1 Day 2 Total 11 10
1 13A CULLEN Jed GBR Great Britain 429/ 1  443/ 1  872 26 25
2 13C GRÜNSTEIDL Klaus AUT Austria 423/ 3  441/ 2  864 12 42
3 13B PEDERSEN Brian SWE Sweden 426/ 2  426/ 3  852 23 24
4 13D SORIA Fedele ITA Italy 413/ 4  422/ 4  835 15 31
5 14C PITTALUGA Fabio ITA Italy 393/ 7  419/ 5  812 15 33
6 15A LACKNER Uwe AUT Austria 388/ 8  417/ 7  805 9 30
7 14B BERGER Hermann AUT Austria 395/ 6  403/18  798 9 28
8 15B KOS Nicola ITA Italy 385/ 9  403/17  788 13 22
9 14A BAKKE Terje NOR Norway 402/ 5  386/23  788 8 27
10 16A RIENAS Kenneth USA USA 369/13  418/ 6  787 12 25
11 15C NIXON Archie USA USA 380/11  405/12  785 10 29
12 14D CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt DEN Denmark 381/10  400/19  781 16 18
13 15D MARCO RUBIO Carlos ESP Spain 375/12  398/21  773 9 25
14 17A STEVENS Terry GBR Great Britain 361/17  412/ 8  773 7 29
15 16B BRITTON Marc CAN Canada 366/14  405/13  771 12 22
16 17C MERLE Werner GER Germany 356/19  409/ 9  765 8 29
17 17B JOHANSEN Martin René DEN Denmark 361/18  399/20  760 9 22
18 18C ANTMAN Robert SWE Sweden 346/23  407/10  753 9 24
19 18B PEDRELLI Denis SMR San Marino 349/22  404/15  753 5 26
20 42C SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan Miguel ESP Spain 337/27  405/14  742 5 23
21 17D MADURKAY Petr CZE Czech Republic 355/20  385/24  740 8 26
22 19B KLAAPBAKKEN Ola NOR Norway 333/30  407/11  740 6 27
23 19A KOCMAN Marjan SLO Slovenia 335/29  403/16  738 17 19
24 16D FABOS Laszlo HUN Hungary 364/16  369/34  733 9 20
25 18D CARNEIRO Delano USA USA 343/24  386/22  729 15 21
26 16C OLSEN Jens DEN Denmark 366/15  363/38  729 6 27
27 18A RAMSDALE Lee ESP Spain 350/21  372/29  722 15 15
28 42A GURREA Elias Lionel ARG Argentina 340/25  362/39  702 10 20
29 21C SAMMLER Karol POL Poland 318/39  384/25  702 9 21
30 20A STOROIEN Bjorn NOR Norway 328/32  374/28  702 3 18
31 19D ARACIC Mile CRO Croatia 324/33  377/27  701 2 22
32 19C GRIPPO Andrés Alejandro ARG Argentina 329/31  371/31  700 9 22
33 20B WALL MORRIS Stephen IRL Ireland 323/34  371/32  694 9 18
34 20D DEVOTTO DIAZ Sergio Teodoro URU Uruguay 322/36  371/33  693 9 17
35 20C KARLSSON Lennart SWE Sweden 323/35  366/36  689 9 19
36 21B ADET Steve FRA France 319/38  366/37  685 5 20
37 42B TOBAR ORTÍZ Ignacio Antonio CHI Chile 338/26  346/43  684 6 19
38 21A BOCKHORN Thomas GER Germany 320/37  357/42  677 5 16
39 24A JUVANI Juha FIN Finland 282/48  381/26  663 9 16
40 42D LAKOMY Maciej POL Poland 335/28  325/47  660 9 17
41 22C ZOTO Gentian CAN Canada 287/43  369/35  656 4 18
42 23C BARTOLINI Marino SMR San Marino 282/47  372/30  654 6 18
43 22D KREINTZEIS Jorge Andres ARG Argentina 285/45  360/40  645 7 16
44 23B GEBAUER Jiri CZE Czech Republic 285/46  360/41  645 2 14
45 22B DE LA ROCHA Sergio MEX Mexico 288/42  345/44  633 8 17
46 23A DEL CASTILLO STEINER Walter Mariano URU Uruguay 286/44  332/46  618 2 11
47 23D ARREDONDO Luis MEX Mexico 275/49  340/45  615 4 13
48 22A FALCON MOLINA Nestor Daniel URU Uruguay 295/41  319/48  614 5 14
49 21D OBREZA SKERJANEC Timotej SLO Slovenia 297/40  296/51  593 3 13
50 24C HACKEWICH Brad CAN Canada 240/51  301/50  541 3 11
51 24D ENRIQUE De la Parra MEX Mexico 230/52  305/49  535 3 9
52 24B CHIARUZZI Carlo SMR San Marino 259/50  275/52  534 3 11
Traditional - Women [After 96 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country Day 1 Day 2 Total 11 10
1 18A WEINBERGER Claudia AUT Austria 382/ 1  395/ 4  777 13 26
2 18B VANNINI Sabrina ITA Italy 361/ 2  413/ 2  774 9 27
3 19B DONATI Michela ITA Italy 313/ 6  421/ 1  734 13 18
4 18C KORABECNA Jarmila CZE Czech Republic 353/ 3  341/ 9  694 8 13
5 18D BAUMERT Alicia FRA France 335/ 4  357/ 6  692 10 19
6 19A NOVI Karin AUT Austria 321/ 5  370/ 5  691 8 20
7 21C VASCO IÑIGO Montse ESP Spain 286/15  401/ 3  687 6 24
8 20A NÖBAUER Irene AUT Austria 313/ 7  356/ 7  669 5 18
9 19C DRYDEN Trudy CAN Canada 308/ 8  354/ 8  662 7 16
10 19D GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska HUN Hungary 306/ 9  335/12  641 4 16
11 20D KJAER-LEFEVRE Stine DEN Denmark 298/12  336/11  634 9 13
12 21A MARSETTI Daniela ITA Italy 298/13  334/13  632 2 17
13 21B RAKONCZAI Erzsébet HUN Hungary 287/14  321/18  608 4 20
14 20B NERGAARD Monicha NOR Norway 305/10  297/26  602 5 12
15 22A FUENTES VILLEGAS Camila Alejandra CHI Chile 277/17  324/16  601 4 11
16 21D FRANCIS Tracey USA USA 278/16  321/19  599 1 16
17 20C NAVRATILOVA Radka CZE Czech Republic 299/11  298/25  597 5 10
18 22B BRÄHLER Christina GER Germany 274/18  316/20  590 3 13
19 22C CORREA Stephanie USA USA 272/19  315/22  587 3 11
20 46A BOGGS Mandy USA USA 257/21  322/17  579 5 10
21 24A CAÑONES RUBIO María Del Carmen ESP Spain 234/29  338/10  572 1 15
22 23A MONTEITH Sarah GBR Great Britain 247/25  324/15  571 5 13
23 22D PAVACIC Mojca SLO Slovenia 258/20  305/24  563 3 11
24 48B VAN DEN WOUWER Godelieve BEL Belgium 227/33  325/14  552 5 7
25 23D SALAMANCA AGUILAR Carmen ESP Spain 239/28  307/23  546 4 12
26 46B HOLTEN Rikke DEN Denmark 250/22  293/27  543 1 10
27 48C SVENDSEN Anette DEN Denmark 224/34  316/21  540 3 13
28 46D VALLI Federica SMR San Marino 248/24  278/29  526 3 9
29 23B LIEN Liv NOR Norway 240/26  284/28  524 1 6
30 24C CINTO Isabel Esther ARG Argentina 227/31  271/30  498 1 9
31 46C MERELLO ZANNIER Rosella URU Uruguay 250/22  244/33  494 0 9
32 24B FINNOY Iris NOR Norway 231/30  259/32  490 2 7
33 48A CASTROMAN ARTAGAVEYTIA Andrea Carina URU Uruguay 227/32  234/34  461 1 9
34 23C OBLAK Doroteja SLO Slovenia 240/27  191/36  431 1 5
35 48D BEZUSA Wioletta POL Poland 146/36  264/31  410 0 8
36 24D LAKOMA Aleksandra POL Poland 167/35  233/35  400 0 8