Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Total 10+X X
1 4A KIM Woojin KOR Korea 345/ 1  352/ 1  697 50 20
2 3A LEE Woo Seok KOR Korea 343/ 3  348/ 2  691 48 20
3 13D VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 341/ 5  342/ 7  683 37 13
4 18D ELLISON Brady USA USA 334/19  347/ 3  681 41 11
5 3C VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED Netherlands 341/ 4  340/12  681 38 10
6 29B DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 340/ 6  340/13  680 36 9
7 2C WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 335/18  344/ 6  679 37 11
8 20B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 344/ 2  334/24  678 40 14
9 1A IM Dong Hyun KOR Korea 337/12  340/ 9  677 33 17
10 12A FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 339/ 8  337/18  676 35 13
11 6B DAS Atanu IND India 336/15  340/11  676 34 14
12 21A AGATHA Riau Ega INA Indonesia 330/32  345/ 5  675 39 14
13 12D MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar MAS Malaysia 333/26  342/ 8  675 30 11
14 2A OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 329/36  345/ 4  674 37 13
15 14B DAI Xiaoxiang CHN PR China 338/11  336/20  674 32 15
16 16A HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 340/ 7  333/33  673 30 10
17 11D NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal MAS Malaysia 339/ 9  333/32  672 30 9
18 5A ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 333/23  338/15  671 30 13
19 15C KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 333/23  337/17  670 31 9
19 9B KOZHIN Alexander RUS Russia 332/28  338/14  670 31 9
21 28A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 336/14  332/34  668 33 11
22 5D GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 333/25  334/25  667 30 11
23 19B GALIAZZO Marco ITA Italy 326/48  340/10  666 32 7
24 18C JAO Ting-Yu TPE Chinese Taipei 331/30  335/22  666 29 6
25 4C VAN TONGEREN Jan NED Netherlands 336/16  329/47  665 28 9
26 10A MUTO Hiroki JPN Japan 338/10  326/64  664 29 14
27 13B XU Tianyu CHN PR China 330/33  333/27  663 29 12
28 20C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 327/42  336/21  663 27 4
29 9C MUSSAYEV Sanzhar KAZ Kazakhstan 327/43  335/23  662 29 10
30 16D PLIHON Pierre FRA France 329/38  333/28  662 29 8
31 14C WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 334/20  328/51  662 28 13
32 8A ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 332/29  330/43  662 27 8
33 2D HAVELKO Yuriy UKR Ukraine 325/55  337/16  662 26 8
34 16B WEI Shaoxuan CHN PR China 333/21  328/56  661 27 9
35 15B MA Tianci CHN PR China 327/41  333/31  660 28 14
36 15D CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 325/50  333/26  658 29 11
36 17C TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 336/13  322/88  658 29 11
38 17D WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/53  333/30  658 25 13
39 7D BOZLAR Fatih TUR Turkey 333/22  324/74  657 30 10
40 14D DANIEL Lucas FRA France 330/31  327/61  657 29 7
41 18A LIAHUSHEV Alexander BLR Belarus 324/57  333/29  657 26 11
42 11A KURAYA Tomoaki JPN Japan 320/73  336/19  656 27 7
43 10D ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir MAS Malaysia 332/27  324/78  656 27 4
44 11C ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ Kazakhstan 326/49  329/46  655 29 8
45 18B PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 329/35  326/63  655 29 4
46 22D BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 324/60  331/39  655 22 6
47 21D HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 329/37  325/70  654 27 7
48 10C GANKIN Denis KAZ Kazakhstan 324/58  330/44  654 24 8
49 5C OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz POL Poland 329/34  324/77  653 30 11
50 4D HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 329/38  324/75  653 28 8
51 10B MAKHNENKO Artem RUS Russia 322/65  331/38  653 25 9
52 30B STEFANOVIC Nikola SRB Serbia 324/58  329/49  653 21 7
53 12B TSYDYPOV Erdem RUS Russia 327/44  326/69  653 21 6
54 3D MAKAREVYCH Sergii UKR Ukraine 335/17  317/98  652 27 11
55 30D ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 323/62  329/48  652 22 8
56 29C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 323/61  328/52  651 25 13
57 14A WISE Alex GBR Great Britain 327/45  324/76  651 25 11
58 19D REQUA Matthew USA USA 321/71  330/45  651 19 4
59 5B SINGH Sukhchain IND India 327/47  324/81  651 18 3
60 17B FRANGILLI Michele ITA Italy 318/86  332/35  650 22 7
61 23D STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 318/85  332/36  650 22 4
62 13C SCHMITZ Carlo GER Germany 319/81  331/37  650 21 10
63 15A HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 327/46  323/86  650 21 7
64 9D KAMARUDDIN Haziq MAS Malaysia 322/67  327/58  649 23 10
65 23B KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 323/63  326/65  649 21 7
66 9A KAWATA Yuki JPN Japan 325/51  324/82  649 20 5
67 24C TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 323/64  326/68  649 19 2
68 7B CHOUDHARY Jagdish IND India 320/72  328/56  648 21 9
69 26C PIIPPO Samuli FIN Finland 321/69  326/62  647 27 10
70 3B ASHRAFI Sadegh IRI IR Iran 319/79  328/55  647 20 6
71 11B BALTAKOV Tsyren RUS Russia 321/70  326/67  647 17 5
72 7A PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel ESP Spain 318/82  328/53  646 26 11
73 21B KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 319/78  327/59  646 25 4
74 24D IEPURI Ghenadi ROU Romania 316/93  330/40  646 24 11
75 6C NAPLOSZEK Slawomir POL Poland 322/66  324/80  646 21 5
76 31C OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 317/91  329/50  646 20 7
77 19C LUO Wei-Min TPE Chinese Taipei 315/94  330/41  645 23 9
78 6A FERNANDEZ Antonio ESP Spain 325/52  320/93  645 21 3
79 20D NOFEL Matthew USA USA 315/95  330/42  645 20 9
80 17A TSARANKOU Sviataslau BLR Belarus 320/74  325/73  645 18 9
81 30C WEISS Johan DEN Denmark 318/88  327/60  645 18 8
82 21C LARSSON Mikael SWE Sweden 318/83  325/71  643 26 7
83 31B KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros GRE Greece 319/77  324/78  643 25 6
84 22B HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 314/98  328/54  642 21 9
85 19A PRILEPOV Anton BLR Belarus 325/56  317/102  642 14 6
86 4B PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin IRI IR Iran 318/87  323/84  641 20 6
87 22A WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif INA Indonesia 325/54  316/104  641 18 6
88 25B MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab GEO Georgia 328/40  313/106  641 16 7
89 22C ANDERSSON Jonathan SWE Sweden 320/75  321/92  641 16 2
90 8C MARZEC Pawel POL Poland 314/101  326/66  640 18 5
91 13A MORGAN Ashe GBR Great Britain 314/102  325/72  639 16 6
91 12C SAIDIYEV Oibek KAZ Kazakhstan 318/88  321/91  639 16 6
93 1C BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 320/76  319/95  639 15 4
94 6D GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem TUR Turkey 314/99  323/83  637 21 8
95 1D RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 314/97  323/85  637 21 6
96 31A RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 314/96  322/89  636 20 10
97 26B PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO Georgia 317/92  319/94  636 18 7
98 28C IRRASCH Dominik AUT Austria 317/90  318/96  635 23 5
99 16C MAYR Camilo GER Germany 322/68  312/107  634 18 4
100 27A SAJEEV De Silva SRI Sri Lanka 311/110  323/87  634 17 5
101 24A BAGUS SUBEKTI Okka INA Indonesia 314/100  317/99  631 18 4
102 26D MARCU Razvan ROU Romania 319/79  311/109  630 15 3
103 2B SABZI Matin IRI IR Iran 312/106  317/99  629 16 5
104 23A EDWAR Alek INA Indonesia 313/104  316/105  629 14 4
105 26A RAJASINGHE Lakmal Chaminda SRI Sri Lanka 311/108  317/101  628 18 5
106 8D DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 318/84  308/112  626 23 5
107 20A DALIDOVICH Pavel BLR Belarus 305/113  318/97  623 11 3
108 29D MIHALIC Matija CRO Croatia 313/103  308/114  621 18 2
109 27B HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 311/109  309/111  620 15 3
110 29A BARROSO DA CRUZ Lugui BRA Brazil 311/107  308/113  619 18 5
111 1B ARZHANGIPOUR Erfan IRI IR Iran 302/114  316/103  618 19 9
112 8B AJAY IND India 313/105  304/117  617 10 2
113 7C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 302/115  311/108  613 16 5
114 25A SENEVIRATHNE Nipun Sangeeth SRI Sri Lanka 301/116  309/110  610 18 3
115 25C HEPOLA Jaakko FIN Finland 308/112  302/118  610 16 4
116 28B VOZECH Jan CZE Czech Republic 288/121  321/90  609 16 2
117 23C FLINK Ludvig SWE Sweden 308/111  300/120  608 12 3
118 24B MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO Georgia 298/118  307/115  605 11 2
119 25D CIORNEI Daniel ROU Romania 296/119  304/116  600 14 4
120 27C STUEFER Lukas AUT Austria 293/120  300/119  593 12 5
121 28D LUZHNICA Atdhe KOS Kosovo 300/117  282/123  582 11 3
122 30A TAYLOR Adam IRL Ireland 284/122  293/121  577 9 1
123 27D ASLLANI Hazir KOS Kosovo 281/123  287/122  568 10 3
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Total 10+X X
1 41A KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 344/ 1  347/ 1  691 46 20
2 39A CHANG Hye Jin KOR Korea 341/ 2  342/ 3  683 41 11
3 38A LEE Eun Gyeong KOR Korea 338/ 3  341/ 4  679 39 15
4 47B LEI Chien-Ying TPE Chinese Taipei 330/11  342/ 2  672 33 18
5 46B PENG Chia-Mao TPE Chinese Taipei 332/ 6  338/ 5  670 28 8
6 40D KUMARI Deepika IND India 331/ 7  335/ 7  666 29 13
7 50D JAGER Maja DEN Denmark 330/10  335/ 6  665 30 15
8 36D PEROVA Ksenia RUS Russia 331/ 8  332/13  663 23 8
9 35A LONG Xiaoqing CHN PR China 332/ 5  329/23  661 33 11
10 54C ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 335/ 4  326/31  661 28 10
11 39D DAIMARY Promila IND India 327/16  333/10  660 27 5
12 47D RICHTER Elena GER Germany 328/13  332/14  660 26 12
13 48B TAN Ya-Ting TPE Chinese Taipei 327/16  333/11  660 24 8
14 50A ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 325/19  334/ 8  659 26 12
15 36A CUI Yuanyuan CHN PR China 328/14  330/20  658 26 9
16 51D DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 323/23  332/12  655 31 11
17 48D KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 322/30  333/ 9  655 29 11
18 43B SUGIMOTO Tomomi JPN Japan 324/22  331/19  655 17 4
19 35D STEPANOVA Inna RUS Russia 327/15  327/29  654 27 12
20 41C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 329/12  325/35  654 25 9
21 37D TSYREMPILOVA Sayana RUS Russia 322/31  332/15  654 24 6
22 37A ZHENG Yichai CHN PR China 321/35  331/17  652 24 8
23 45B KAWANAKA Kaori JPN Japan 324/21  327/30  651 26 7
24 40A JUNG Dasomi KOR Korea 322/33  329/26  651 20 7
25 45C MARIN Alicia ESP Spain 320/38  331/18  651 19 8
26 44B KATO Ayano JPN Japan 322/28  327/28  649 28 13
27 52A LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 317/43  331/16  648 29 15
28 34D BUDAEVA Viktoria RUS Russia 320/39  328/27  648 20 5
29 53A BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 325/20  323/47  648 17 3
30 38C COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 323/25  324/40  647 25 6
31 55A LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 317/48  330/21  647 23 8
32 47A LORIG Khatuna USA USA 323/27  323/43  646 22 7
33 49A BROWN Mackenzie USA USA 330/ 9  316/62  646 21 9
34 43C GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 323/26  322/48  645 24 7
35 49D UNRUH Lisa GER Germany 323/24  322/49  645 21 7
36 41B CHOIRUNISA Diananda INA Indonesia 315/54  329/25  644 21 7
37 54A KUOPPA Taru FIN Finland 321/37  323/42  644 19 7
37 42B NISHIMURA Saho JPN Japan 319/41  325/38  644 19 7
39 34A LI Jiaman CHN PR China 317/45  325/36  642 24 5
40 54B KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 316/51  326/32  642 19 4
41 44D LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina POL Poland 316/51  325/34  641 23 3
42 41D BHAKAT Ankita IND India 318/42  323/46  641 20 7
43 35B BRIANNE Noemie FRA France 316/53  325/37  641 18 6
44 50C ESEBUA Kristine GEO Georgia 317/44  323/41  640 28 12
45 36C RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 322/32  317/54  639 23 8
46 37B ADICEOM Audrey FRA France 316/49  323/45  639 22 8
47 38B WARDANI Titik INA Indonesia 322/29  316/59  638 23 8
48 46C PIPER Eleanor GBR Great Britain 321/34  316/58  637 20 5
49 49B LO Hsiao-Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 326/18  311/72  637 19 7
50 42C LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea ESP Spain 321/36  316/59  637 19 4
51 49C PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 307/67  329/24  636 20 9
52 44A ILYASSOVA Alina KAZ Kazakhstan 313/56  321/50  634 20 6
53 53C AVITIA Mariana MEX Mexico 319/40  315/67  634 18 5
54 40C AKTUNA Aybuke TUR Turkey 307/64  326/33  633 17 5
55 43A SAIDIYEVA Luiza KAZ Kazakhstan 312/60  320/52  632 21 7
56 34B GAUBIL Melanie FRA France 316/50  316/63  632 17 0
57 48C BETTLES Sarah GBR Great Britain 317/46  314/68  631 19 7
58 47C PIPER Louisa GBR Great Britain 301/75  330/22  631 17 6
59 40B LESTARI Linda INA Indonesia 313/57  317/55  630 19 5
60 43D RZASA Joanna POL Poland 307/65  321/51  628 16 5
61 34C PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR Ukraine 309/61  317/56  626 19 4
62 45D NAPLOSZEK Kamila POL Poland 317/47  309/78  626 17 2
63 46D SCHWARZ Charline GER Germany 313/55  312/70  625 19 3
64 51C PHUTKARADZE Tsiko GEO Georgia 307/63  317/57  624 18 5
65 56C HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 308/62  316/61  624 17 6
66 53D BALDAUFF Laurence AUT Austria 301/74  323/44  624 17 3
67 56B DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 312/59  311/73  623 21 7
68 39B AQIDATUL Aqidatul INA Indonesia 307/66  315/65  622 14 5
69 38D LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi IND India 313/58  308/79  621 14 4
70 52C NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO Georgia 306/68  315/66  621 12 3
71 55C LARSSON Karin SWE Sweden 300/77  315/64  615 18 5
72 44C CASTANOS Celia ESP Spain 297/80  318/53  615 15 7
73 37C SOKOLENKO Kateryna UKR Ukraine 301/76  312/69  613 16 4
74 51A MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 300/78  312/71  612 14 5
75 35C MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 301/73  311/75  612 12 5
76 51B GHASSEMI Parmida IRI IR Iran 301/72  310/77  611 14 3
77 39C AYCAN Fatma Buket TUR Turkey 297/79  311/74  608 14 5
78 45A TUKEBAYEVA Farida KAZ Kazakhstan 304/71  304/80  608 10 1
79 56A GKORILA Anatoli Martha GRE Greece 294/83  310/76  604 18 7
80 55B HODGSON Olivia NZL New Zealand 305/69  298/84  603 10 1
81 42D LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 304/70  297/85  601 15 5
82 52D WOELL Martina AUT Austria 274/88  325/39  599 14 2
83 50B SHOJAMEHR Shiva IRI IR Iran 295/82  302/81  597 11 6
84 53B SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ Kyrgyzstan 295/81  300/83  595 10 2
85 46A JUNG Amy USA USA 292/84  296/86  588 8 0
86 42A VOROPAYEVA Alexandra KAZ Kazakhstan 275/87  301/82  576 7 3
87 52B BADAKHSHAN Mahsa IRI IR Iran 279/85  294/88  573 12 5
88 48A PARK Danielle USA USA 273/89  295/87  568 10 1
89 36B TELLIER Clémence FRA France 275/86  253/89  528 8 3
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 18C KIM Jongho KOR Korea 358/ 1  355/ 4  713 65 34
1 20D SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 356/ 4  357/ 1  713 65 34
3 14B GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 358/ 2  355/ 2  713 65 32
4 24A WIENER Nico AUT Austria 353/11  355/ 3  708 60 31
5 20B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 355/ 5  352/14  707 60 30
6 15B ANDERSON Steve USA USA 354/ 6  353/13  707 60 23
7 11D EBADI Esmaeil IRI IR Iran 352/15  355/ 5  707 59 26
8 21B PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 352/15  355/ 6  707 59 22
9 24D CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 352/13  354/ 7  706 60 33
10 17B SCHAFF Kristofer USA USA 353/11  353/11  706 58 27
11 22B BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 351/19  354/ 8  705 59 29
12 11A VERMA Abhishek IND India 354/ 7  351/19  705 57 31
13 25D ELMAAGACLI Demir TUR Turkey 357/ 3  348/36  705 57 29
14 17D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 351/21  354/ 9  705 57 26
15 15C HONG Sung Ho KOR Korea 354/ 9  351/21  705 57 22
16 28C HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 353/10  351/18  704 56 34
17 16C CHOI Yonghee KOR Korea 351/25  353/11  704 56 22
18 12B PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 350/27  353/10  703 57 24
19 17C KIM Taeyoon KOR Korea 354/ 8  349/33  703 55 22
20 21D ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 350/32  352/16  702 54 24
21 18B BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 352/17  349/30  701 54 19
22 25C ACHILIE Ovidiu ROU Romania 349/38  352/15  701 54 14
23 31C DOS SANTOS Roberval BRA Brazil 349/40  352/17  701 53 19
24 18D DAMBAEV Alexander RUS Russia 351/20  349/27  700 55 19
25 19B DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 350/31  350/23  700 53 27
25 15A LIN Che-Wei TPE Chinese Taipei 349/34  351/20  700 53 27
27 12C BRENT-MEEK Reuben RSA South Africa 352/14  348/41  700 53 24
28 16B WILDE Reo USA USA 350/28  350/24  700 53 18
29 12D MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima IRI IR Iran 352/18  347/46  699 52 15
30 11B DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 351/21  348/38  699 51 26
31 20A KARABAYEV Akbarali KAZ Kazakhstan 350/26  348/35  698 53 29
32 27C DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 348/42  350/22  698 52 24
33 26C DARUM Andreas DEN Denmark 350/30  348/37  698 50 31
34 17A PAN Yu Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 350/29  347/44  697 52 16
35 19C WARDHANA Prima Wisnu INA Indonesia 351/24  346/52  697 50 24
36 16D VORONOV Dmitrii RUS Russia 349/37  348/42  697 49 20
37 14D KAZEMPOUR Amir IRI IR Iran 346/52  350/25  696 50 18
38 24B MARKES Ivan CRO Croatia 349/36  347/45  696 49 29
39 14A CHAUHAN Rajat IND India 347/47  349/32  696 49 19
40 23B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 347/49  349/30  696 49 17
41 30D SITAR Dejan SLO Slovenia 349/34  346/55  695 48 19
42 28A LAUBE Marcus GER Germany 350/33  345/59  695 47 23
43 31A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 347/46  347/48  694 47 24
44 15D GHEIDI Majid IRI IR Iran 344/59  350/25  694 47 16
45 19D PAVLOV Asim RUS Russia 348/44  346/53  694 47 12
46 28B STROMBERG Linus SWE Sweden 346/53  348/40  694 46 22
47 28D KOOLS Reginald BEL Belgium 345/56  348/34  693 48 30
48 30B PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 351/21  342/65  693 47 23
49 13C DE KLERK Christian Beyers RSA South Africa 345/55  347/43  692 48 21
50 23D YAKALI Samet Can TUR Turkey 346/51  346/54  692 46 21
51 12A BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 348/43  344/62  692 45 14
52 27D BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 342/67  349/28  691 49 22
53 26A TRACHSEL Marcel GER Germany 344/57  347/50  691 46 19
54 25A MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 343/61  348/38  691 45 21
55 13B SIMONELLI Alberto ITA Italy 341/69  349/29  690 53 28
56 18A LIN Hsin-Min TPE Chinese Taipei 349/40  341/71  690 43 14
57 13A SRITHER Chinna Raju IND India 342/66  347/49  689 48 24
58 29D KOOLS Jonathan BEL Belgium 342/68  347/47  689 45 24
59 31B HAEFELFINGER Roman SUI Switzerland 347/48  342/63  689 45 18
60 16A CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 344/60  345/57  689 43 16
61 26B THOMPSON Hamish AUS Australia 346/54  342/64  688 43 17
62 27A KLINGNER Lars GER Germany 343/64  345/57  688 42 16
63 11C ROUX Patrick RSA South Africa 349/38  338/76  687 41 19
64 14C VAN DER WALT Isak Dawid RSA South Africa 340/73  347/51  687 39 14
65 22A KHRISTICH Sergey KAZ Kazakhstan 347/45  339/74  686 43 12
66 27B OOSTHUIZEN Danie AUS Australia 346/50  339/72  685 50 19
67 19A SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin KAZ Kazakhstan 341/70  344/60  685 40 17
68 29A NAKAMURA Kazune JPN Japan 343/62  341/69  684 42 17
69 22C AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi INA Indonesia 343/64  341/70  684 39 15
70 23C PUSCA Gigi ROU Romania 340/72  342/68  682 38 16
71 22D PATER Sil NED Netherlands 344/58  338/77  682 37 15
72 29B LIMÅS Joakim SWE Sweden 343/62  338/78  681 36 10
73 23A WIENER Wolfgang AUT Austria 335/75  344/61  679 34 12
74 21C RINDARTO Muhamad Rindarto INA Indonesia 340/71  338/75  678 37 14
75 21A IBRAYEV Nur KAZ Kazakhstan 331/78  345/56  676 35 16
76 30A ZIKIC Stefan SRB Serbia 330/79  342/66  672 33 12
77 25B PAVITT Benjamin AUS Australia 337/74  334/79  671 31 15
78 26D BUZEK Vladimir SVK Slovakia 331/77  339/73  670 38 11
79 30C SHUKER Bruce NZL New Zealand 327/81  342/67  669 30 9
80 24C DUMITRASCU Gerard ROU Romania 334/76  327/80  661 27 4
81 20C PRASETYO Indra Prasetyo INA Indonesia 327/80  325/81  652 27 12
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 43A SO Chaewon KOR Korea 353/ 1  356/ 1  709 62 28
2 34B VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 353/ 2  353/ 2  706 58 23
3 47B JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 353/ 3  348/11  701 54 20
4 49B BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 351/ 5  348/ 9  699 52 28
5 47A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 351/ 4  348/10  699 52 26
6 35D PEARCE GORE Paige USA USA 350/ 6  348/ 8  698 52 25
7 44A CHOI Bomin KOR Korea 348/12  350/ 3  698 51 21
8 41B VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine RSA South Africa 348/11  350/ 5  698 50 22
9 50C ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 347/15  349/ 6  696 49 26
10 49C OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda MEX Mexico 346/19  350/ 4  696 49 23
11 40B WENTZEL Danelle RSA South Africa 348/ 9  348/12  696 49 18
12 42A KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 348/13  347/17  695 47 15
13 48C DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 346/17  348/15  694 49 16
14 42C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 346/18  348/15  694 48 14
15 35C CHEN Yi-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 345/23  349/ 7  694 47 18
16 42B FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 347/16  347/17  694 46 18
17 45A SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 349/ 7  345/26  694 46 15
18 48B ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 347/14  345/23  692 46 19
19 41C FARSI Raheleh IRI IR Iran 346/19  345/24  691 45 14
20 44D DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 345/22  346/22  691 44 14
21 46C SANCENOT Amelie FRA France 342/32  348/12  690 45 15
22 43B TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 345/21  345/25  690 45 14
23 37C LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 343/29  346/21  689 44 9
24 34C CHEN Li Ju TPE Chinese Taipei 348/ 8  339/44  687 44 21
25 39A RANTI Sri INA Indonesia 343/30  344/28  687 41 20
26 36C HUANG I-Jou TPE Chinese Taipei 344/24  342/33  686 43 24
27 44C TONTOEVA Diana RUS Russia 338/48  348/14  686 40 10
28 42D VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 348/10  337/47  685 41 20
29 38C BARATCHI Parisa IRI IR Iran 339/43  346/19  685 40 16
30 34D COX Cassidy USA USA 343/27  340/38  683 43 15
31 38A YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira INA Indonesia 340/38  343/31  683 42 21
32 34A HEIGENHAUSER Kristina GER Germany 340/41  343/29  683 41 16
33 45C AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 343/25  340/41  683 39 20
34 43D COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 341/36  342/34  683 37 13
35 37A MEISSNER Janine GER Germany 341/37  341/35  682 38 19
36 46B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 340/40  341/36  681 40 16
37 50B SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 343/27  338/45  681 38 12
38 37D REPP Robyn USA USA 335/55  346/20  681 37 10
39 49A MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 341/35  340/42  681 37 9
40 39B GRANT Luzanne RSA South Africa 339/42  341/37  680 38 15
41 46D MASON Lucy GBR Great Britain 336/52  343/31  679 36 14
42 36A EIBECK Pia GER Germany 334/56  345/27  679 35 16
43 40C GHORBANI Fereshteh IRI IR Iran 342/31  336/50  678 40 11
44 48A MARTENS Naomi BEL Belgium 342/33  336/52  678 37 12
45 35A SCHALL Velia GER Germany 338/44  340/42  678 36 12
46 36D REYNOLDS Danielle USA USA 343/26  335/56  678 34 13
47 46A CLAESEN Jessica BEL Belgium 337/51  340/39  677 34 21
48 35B KIRAR Muskan IND India 336/53  340/40  676 34 13
49 44B LONGO Laura ITA Italy 342/34  333/59  675 36 13
50 45D O’SULLIVAN Lucy GBR Great Britain 338/47  337/48  675 32 10
51 43C SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 331/59  343/30  674 36 12
52 45B SONNICHSEN Sarah DEN Denmark 338/45  336/51  674 34 13
53 37B DHAYAL Divya IND India 340/39  333/60  673 34 10
54 38D ZHEXENBINOVA Adel KAZ Kazakhstan 337/50  334/58  671 33 10
55 41D MAKARCHUK Diana KAZ Kazakhstan 338/46  333/61  671 28 7
56 47D CORLESS Susan GBR Great Britain 335/54  335/55  670 30 8
57 47C HERVE Sandra FRA France 332/58  336/53  668 30 17
58 39C BYBORDY Geesa IRI IR Iran 337/49  330/63  667 34 16
59 41A THREESYADINDA Dellie INA Indonesia 330/64  337/49  667 28 9
60 38B WORST Agnita RSA South Africa 331/61  335/54  666 31 12
61 36B KUMARI Madhumita IND India 332/57  332/62  664 35 14
62 40D LYAN Viktoriya KAZ Kazakhstan 330/63  334/57  664 33 11
63 49D BARCKHOLT Silvia AUT Austria 330/62  329/65  659 30 14
64 50A HONDA Yumiko JPN Japan 328/65  330/64  658 25 13
65 40A ANDRIYANI Triya Resky INA Indonesia 320/66  337/46  657 27 13
66 39D MUKHTARHANOVA Aidana KAZ Kazakhstan 331/60  323/66  654 25 9