Teams Recurve Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2045KORWorld Record Avg 2,045.0  
1   KOR Korea CHANG Hye Jin
CHOI Misun
KANG Chae Young
2038 116 43
2   TPE Chinese Taipei LIN Yu-Hsuan
LIN Shih-Chia
TAN Ya-Ting
1991 85 22
3   MEX Mexico AVITIA Mariana
ROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
1969 79 28
4   CHN PR China CAO Hui
LAN Lu
ZHANG Dan
1957 74 26
5   JPN Japan HAYAKAWA Ren
NAKAMURA Miki
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
1944 62 20
6   GER Germany KROPPEN Michelle
RICHTER Elena
UNRUH Lisa
1939 67 22
7   UKR Ukraine MARCHENKO Veronika
PAVLICHENKO Daria
PAVLOVA Anastasia
1932 60 24
8   GEO Georgia ESEBUA Kristine
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
1922 60 21
9   IND India DAIMARY Promila
KUMARI Deepika
SAREN Monika
1921 68 19
10   FRA France ADICEOM Audrey
BRIANNE Noemie
RUGGIERI Laura
1921 67 18
11   RUS Russia ERDYNIEVA Natalia
PEROVA Ksenia
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana
1921 58 11
12   ESP Spain CASTANOS Celia
GALISTEO Monica
MARIN Alicia
1919 59 18
13   GBR Great Britain BETTLES Sarah
FOLKARD Naomi
PITMAN Bryony
1912 59 15
14   TUR Turkey AKTUNA Aybuke
ANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
1899 54 14
15   DEN Denmark DEGN Randi
JAGER Maja
LAURSEN Anne Marie
1896 55 14
16   COL Colombia RENDON Ana Maria
SANCHEZ Natalia
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra
1895 53 18
17   ITA Italy ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
LANDI Vanessa
1890 58 20
18   POL Poland LESNIAK Natalia
MYSZOR Wioleta
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1865 51 14
19   MAS Malaysia ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa
GHAPAR Nur Aliya
LOKE Shin Hui
1837 44 15
20   USA USA BROWN Mackenzie
CLAPS Eliana
LORIG Khatuna
1801 64 16
21   EST Estonia NURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
POLLUMAE Alexandra
1758 32 10
22   LTU Lithuania ABRAMAITYTE Kristina
NOSALIENE Dangeruta
SEMIONOVA Juliana
1639 20 1
Teams Recurve Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 144 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 KOR Korea IM Dong Hyun
KANG Chae Young
1358 75 34
2 TPE Chinese Taipei TAN Ya-Ting
WEI Chun-Heng
1342 71 19
3 GER Germany KAHLLUND Florian
UNRUH Lisa
1327 56 16
4 CHN PR China WANG Wenxuan
ZHANG Dan
1326 59 16
5 JPN Japan FURUKAWA Takaharu
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
1324 58 22
6 USA USA BROWN Mackenzie
ELLISON Brady
1324 57 13
7 ITA Italy ANDREOLI Tatiana
NESPOLI Mauro
1318 57 16
8 RUS Russia BALDANOV Arsalan
ERDYNIEVA Natalia
1317 51 10
9 IND India DAS Atanu
KUMARI Deepika
1314 54 20
10 MEX Mexico ALVAREZ Luis
ROMAN Aida
1314 54 19
11 ESP Spain ACHA Pablo
MARIN Alicia
1306 49 14
12 UKR Ukraine IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
MARCHENKO Veronika
1303 49 17
13 FRA France ADICEOM Audrey
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1300 52 16
14 MAS Malaysia GHAPAR Nur Aliya
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
1299 45 11
15 GBR Great Britain BETTLES Sarah
HUSTON Patrick
1298 44 12
16 COL Colombia PILA Andres
RENDON Ana Maria
1293 45 15
17 TUR Turkey ANAGOZ Yasemin
GAZOZ Mete
1292 45 15
18 MDA Moldova MIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1290 40 10
19 POL Poland KASPROWSKI Oskar
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1286 38 11
20 SLO Slovenia BIZJAK Rok
UMER Ana
1281 38 10
21 CAN Canada DUENAS Crispin
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy
1274 49 16
22 SUI Switzerland DE GIULI Valentine
FABER Florian
1271 45 11
23 FIN Finland KUOPPA Taru
TEKONIEMI Antti
1271 35 12
24 CUB Cuba RODRIGUEZ Elizabeth
STEVENS Juan Carlos
1265 37 12
25 AUT Austria GSTOETTNER Andreas
RIESS Nina
1261 37 15
26 DEN Denmark DEGN Randi
WEISS Johan
1261 33 9
27 GUA Guatemala FLOSSBACH Thomas
VALENCIA Yesenia
1242 37 10
28 CZE Czech Republic HAMOR Martin
HORACKOVA Marie
1222 24 11
29 ARG Argentina JAJARABILLA Mario Damian
LEITHOLD Florencia
1218 27 11
30 LTU Lithuania SEMIONOVA Juliana
SLIAUTERIS Modestas
1198 23 5
31 BHU Bhutan DEMA Sonam
TSHERING Kinley
1195 28 10
32 ISL Iceland DAXBOCK Astrid
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
1124 18 7