Teams Recurve Men Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2087KORWorld Record Avg 2,087.0  
1   KOR Korea IM Dong Hyun
KIM Woojin
LEE Woo Seok
2065 131 57
2   NED Netherlands VAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN TONGEREN Jan
WIJLER Steve
2025 103 30
3   FRA France CHIRAULT Thomas
PLIHON Pierre
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
2003 95 32
4   MAS Malaysia MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
2003 87 24
5   ITA Italy GALIAZZO Marco
NESPOLI Mauro
PASQUALUCCI David
1999 101 25
6   CHN PR China DAI Xiaoxiang
WEI Shaoxuan
XU Tianyu
1998 88 36
7   JPN Japan FURUKAWA Takaharu
KURAYA Tomoaki
MUTO Hiroki
1996 91 34
8   USA USA ELLISON Brady
REQUA Matthew
WILLIAMS Jack
1990 85 28
9   TPE Chinese Taipei JAO Ting-Yu
TANG Chih-Chun
WEI Chun-Heng
1987 85 21
10   GER Germany KAHLLUND Florian
SCHMITZ Carlo
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
1982 80 32
11   ESP Spain ACHA Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel
1979 83 32
12   RUS Russia KOZHIN Alexander
MAKHNENKO Artem
TSYDYPOV Erdem
1976 77 24
13   IND India CHOUDHARY Jagdish
DAS Atanu
SINGH Sukhchain
1975 73 26
14   GBR Great Britain HALL Tom
HUSTON Patrick
WISE Alex
1974 76 28
15   KAZ Kazakhstan ABDULLIN Ilfat
GANKIN Denis
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
1971 82 26
16   UKR Ukraine HAVELKO Yuriy
HUNBIN Oleksii
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
1967 81 27
17   TUR Turkey BOZLAR Fatih
GAZOZ Mete
GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem
1961 81 29
18   SLO Slovenia BIZJAK Rok
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
STRAJHAR Gasper
1959 71 17
19   INA Indonesia AGATHA Riau Ega
BAGUS SUBEKTI Okka
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif
1947 75 24
20   BLR Belarus LIAHUSHEV Alexander
PRILEPOV Anton
TSARANKOU Sviataslau
1944 58 26
21   POL Poland MARZEC Pawel
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz
1939 69 21
22   LUX Luxembourg HENCKELS Jeff
KLEIN Joe
KLEIN Pit
1937 67 20
23   IRI IR Iran ASHRAFI Sadegh
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin
SABZI Matin
1917 56 17
24   FIN Finland HEPOLA Jaakko
PIIPPO Samuli
TEKONIEMI Antti
1906 62 16
25   SWE Sweden ANDERSSON Jonathan
FLINK Ludvig
LARSSON Mikael
1892 54 12
26   GEO Georgia MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1882 45 16
27   AUT Austria GSTOETTNER Andreas
IRRASCH Dominik
STUEFER Lukas
1879 60 23
28   ROU Romania CIORNEI Daniel
IEPURI Ghenadi
MARCU Razvan
1876 53 18
29   SRI Sri Lanka RAJASINGHE Lakmal Chaminda
SAJEEV De Silva
SENEVIRATHNE Nipun Sangeeth
1872 53 13
Teams Recurve Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 KOR Korea KANG Chae Young
KIM Woojin
1388 96 40
2 IND India DAS Atanu
KUMARI Deepika
1342 63 27
3 TPE Chinese Taipei JAO Ting-Yu
LEI Chien-Ying
1338 62 24
4 ITA Italy ANDREOLI Tatiana
NESPOLI Mauro
1337 66 26
5 CHN PR China DAI Xiaoxiang
LONG Xiaoqing
1335 65 26
6 RUS Russia KOZHIN Alexander
PEROVA Ksenia
1333 54 17
7 JPN Japan FURUKAWA Takaharu
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
1331 52 17
8 GER Germany KAHLLUND Florian
RICHTER Elena
1330 57 21
9 USA USA ELLISON Brady
LORIG Khatuna
1327 63 18
10 FRA France BRIANNE Noemie
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1324 55 19
11 ESP Spain ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
MARIN Alicia
1322 49 21
12 TUR Turkey ANAGOZ Yasemin
GAZOZ Mete
1321 55 20
13 INA Indonesia AGATHA Riau Ega
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
1319 60 21
14 GBR Great Britain HUSTON Patrick
PIPER Eleanor
1310 50 15
15 DEN Denmark JAGER Maja
WEISS Johan
1310 48 23
16 UKR Ukraine HAVELKO Yuriy
RODIONOVA Polina
1301 49 16
17 BLR Belarus KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
1299 45 15
18 KAZ Kazakhstan ILYASSOVA Alina
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
1296 49 16
19 POL Poland LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz
1294 53 14
20 FIN Finland KUOPPA Taru
TEKONIEMI Antti
1293 38 9
21 BRA Brazil DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
1291 54 18
22 GEO Georgia ESEBUA Kristine
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
1281 44 19
23 AUT Austria BALDAUFF Laurence
GSTOETTNER Andreas
1275 42 16
24 IRI IR Iran ASHRAFI Sadegh
GHASSEMI Parmida
1258 34 9
25 SWE Sweden LARSSON Karin
LARSSON Mikael
1258 44 12
26 GRE Greece GKORILA Anatoli Martha
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
1247 43 13
27 CZE Czech Republic HLAHULEK Michal
HORACKOVA Marie
1244 32 9
Teams Compound Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2108KORWorld Record Avg 2,108.0  
1   KOR Korea CHOI Bomin
KIM Yunhee
SO Chaewon
2102 160 64
2   RSA South Africa GRANT Luzanne
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
WENTZEL Danelle
2074 137 55
3   TUR Turkey BOSTAN Yesim
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
SUZER Ayse Bera
2072 136 59
4   TPE Chinese Taipei CHEN Yi-Hsuan
CHEN Li Ju
LIN Ming-Ching
2070 135 48
5   RUS Russia AVDEEVA Natalia
BALZHANOVA Viktoria
TONTOEVA Diana
2063 127 44
6   USA USA COX Cassidy
PEARCE GORE Paige
REPP Robyn
2062 132 50
7   ITA Italy FRANCHINI Irene
LONGO Laura
TONIOLI Marcella
2059 127 45
8   NED Netherlands COUWENBERG Martine
DE LAAT Sanne
VERMEULEN Jody
2059 122 47
9   DEN Denmark DAMSBO Erika
JENSEN Tanja
SONNICHSEN Sarah
2056 128 49
10   IND India DHAYAL Divya
KIRAR Muskan
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
2055 126 46
11   IRI IR Iran BARATCHI Parisa
FARSI Raheleh
GHORBANI Fereshteh
2054 125 41
12   BEL Belgium CLAESEN Jessica
MARTENS Naomi
PRIEELS Sarah
2054 123 59
13   FRA France DODEMONT Sophie
HERVE Sandra
SANCENOT Amelie
2052 124 48
14   GER Germany EIBECK Pia
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
MEISSNER Janine
2044 114 51
15   INA Indonesia RANTI Sri
THREESYADINDA Dellie
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira
2037 111 50
16   GBR Great Britain CORLESS Susan
MASON Lucy
O’SULLIVAN Lucy
2024 98 32
17   KAZ Kazakhstan LYAN Viktoriya
MAKARCHUK Diana
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
2006 94 28
Teams Compound Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 KOR Korea KIM Jongho
SO Chaewon
1422 127 62
2 USA USA GELLENTHIEN Braden
PEARCE GORE Paige
1411 117 57
3 IND India VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
VERMA Abhishek
1411 115 54
4 TUR Turkey BOSTAN Yesim
CAGIRAN Evren
1405 112 61
5 DEN Denmark HANSEN Stephan
JENSEN Tanja
1405 110 54
6 NED Netherlands DE LAAT Sanne
SCHLOESSER Mike
1404 109 48
7 FRA France DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
DODEMONT Sophie
1401 109 46
8 RUS Russia BALZHANOVA Viktoria
BULAEV Anton
1399 105 40
9 IRI IR Iran EBADI Esmaeil
FARSI Raheleh
1398 104 40
10 RSA South Africa BRENT-MEEK Reuben
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
1398 103 46
11 ITA Italy FRANCHINI Irene
PAGNI Sergio
1397 103 42
12 TPE Chinese Taipei CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LIN Che-Wei
1394 100 45
13 BEL Belgium KOOLS Reginald
PRIEELS Sarah
1392 100 56
14 SLO Slovenia ELLISON Toja
SITAR Dejan
1391 97 45
15 INA Indonesia RANTI Sri
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
1384 91 44
16 GER Germany HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
LAUBE Marcus
1378 88 39
17 ESP Spain LOPEZ Ramon
MARCOS Andrea
1375 84 33
18 KAZ Kazakhstan KARABAYEV Akbarali
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
1369 86 39
19 AUT Austria BARCKHOLT Silvia
WIENER Nico
1367 90 45
20 JPN Japan HONDA Yumiko
NAKAMURA Kazune
1342 67 30