Teams Recurve Men Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2087KORWorld Record Avg 2,087.0  
1   KOR Korea IM Dong Hyun
KIM Woojin
OH Jin Hyek
2016 100 45
2   JPN Japan FURUKAWA Takaharu
KIKUCHI Hideki
SUGIO Tomoki
1970 85 38
3   NED Netherlands VAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN DER VEN Rick
WIJLER Steve
1967 87 36
4   ITA Italy GALIAZZO Marco
NESPOLI Mauro
PASQUALUCCI David
1966 84 26
5   IND India CHAMPIA Mangal Singh
DAS Atanu
RAI Tarundeep
1961 77 21
6   RUS Russia BALDANOV Arsalan
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
MAKHNENKO Artem
1960 70 18
7   GER Germany KAHLLUND Florian
MAYR Camilo
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
1956 79 27
8   MAS Malaysia KAMARUDDIN Haziq
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
1955 70 18
9   MEX Mexico ALVAREZ Luis
BOARDMAN Ernesto
SERRANO Juan Rene
1951 67 19
10   CHN PR China DING Liye
LIU Zhongyu
WANG Wenxuan
1946 66 16
11   KAZ Kazakhstan DUZELBAYEV Sultan
GANKIN Denis
SAIDIYEV Oibek
1943 70 18
12   USA USA ELLISON Brady
KAMINSKI Jake
STANWOOD Thomas
1942 75 18
13   TPE Chinese Taipei DENG Yu-Cheng
LEE Chin-Tang
WEI Chun-Heng
1936 74 27
14   CAN Canada DUENAS Crispin
MAXWELL Brian
NGUYEN Hamilton
1934 75 30
15   FRA France CHIRAULT Thomas
PLIHON Pierre
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1931 61 22
16   ESP Spain ACHA Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel
1929 68 20
17   UKR Ukraine HUNBIN Oleksii
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
RUBAN Viktor
1920 68 18
18   GBR Great Britain HALL Tom
HUSTON Patrick
WISE Alex
1920 59 17
19   SLO Slovenia BIZJAK Rok
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
STRAJHAR Gasper
1907 54 17
20   CHI Chile AGUILAR Guillermo
AGUILAR Andres
SOTO Ricardo
1901 51 18
21   TUR Turkey DAL Erdal Meric
GAZOZ Mete
TEZEL Onur
1897 60 22
22   COL Colombia BETANCUR Daniel
PILA Andres
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
1896 55 19
23   BRA Brazil COSTA Marcelo
DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
1893 53 19
24   POL Poland FALDZINSKI Maciej
KASPROWSKI Oskar
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
1891 54 17
25   CUB Cuba FRANCO Hugo
PUENTE Adrian
STEVENS Juan Carlos
1883 55 17
26   DEN Denmark HALSKOV Aske
THORKILDSEN Steffen
WEISS Johan
1867 48 14
27   BHU Bhutan DORJI Lam
TSHERING Kinley
WANGDI Nima
1855 51 14
28   LTU Lithuania CEPULIONIS Arvydas
KOVALEVSKIJ Adrianas
SLIAUTERIS Modestas
1839 34 11
29   KSA Saudi Arabia ALOTAIBI Fares Mater
ALWI Mansour Fahd M.
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh
1834 46 9
30   CZE Czech Republic BERANEK Radek
HAMOR Martin
HLAHULEK Michal
1817 25 6
31   ARG Argentina JAJARABILLA Mario Damian
SABADO Kevin
SANTANA Oscar Andres
1816 43 12
Teams Recurve Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 144 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 KOR Korea IM Dong Hyun
KANG Chae Young
1358 75 34
2 TPE Chinese Taipei TAN Ya-Ting
WEI Chun-Heng
1342 71 19
3 GER Germany KAHLLUND Florian
UNRUH Lisa
1327 56 16
4 CHN PR China WANG Wenxuan
ZHANG Dan
1326 59 16
5 JPN Japan FURUKAWA Takaharu
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
1324 58 22
6 USA USA BROWN Mackenzie
ELLISON Brady
1324 57 13
7 ITA Italy ANDREOLI Tatiana
NESPOLI Mauro
1318 57 16
8 RUS Russia BALDANOV Arsalan
ERDYNIEVA Natalia
1317 51 10
9 IND India DAS Atanu
KUMARI Deepika
1314 54 20
10 MEX Mexico ALVAREZ Luis
ROMAN Aida
1314 54 19
11 ESP Spain ACHA Pablo
MARIN Alicia
1306 49 14
12 UKR Ukraine IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
MARCHENKO Veronika
1303 49 17
13 FRA France ADICEOM Audrey
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1300 52 16
14 MAS Malaysia GHAPAR Nur Aliya
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
1299 45 11
15 GBR Great Britain BETTLES Sarah
HUSTON Patrick
1298 44 12
16 COL Colombia PILA Andres
RENDON Ana Maria
1293 45 15
17 TUR Turkey ANAGOZ Yasemin
GAZOZ Mete
1292 45 15
18 MDA Moldova MIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1290 40 10
19 POL Poland KASPROWSKI Oskar
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1286 38 11
20 SLO Slovenia BIZJAK Rok
UMER Ana
1281 38 10
21 CAN Canada DUENAS Crispin
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy
1274 49 16
22 SUI Switzerland DE GIULI Valentine
FABER Florian
1271 45 11
23 FIN Finland KUOPPA Taru
TEKONIEMI Antti
1271 35 12
24 CUB Cuba RODRIGUEZ Elizabeth
STEVENS Juan Carlos
1265 37 12
25 AUT Austria GSTOETTNER Andreas
RIESS Nina
1261 37 15
26 DEN Denmark DEGN Randi
WEISS Johan
1261 33 9
27 GUA Guatemala FLOSSBACH Thomas
VALENCIA Yesenia
1242 37 10
28 CZE Czech Republic HAMOR Martin
HORACKOVA Marie
1222 24 11
29 ARG Argentina JAJARABILLA Mario Damian
LEITHOLD Florencia
1218 27 11
30 LTU Lithuania SEMIONOVA Juliana
SLIAUTERIS Modestas
1198 23 5
31 BHU Bhutan DEMA Sonam
TSHERING Kinley
1195 28 10
32 ISL Iceland DAXBOCK Astrid
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
1124 18 7