Teams Men Team [After 288 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 288 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 288 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 11 10
1 ITA Italy DONDI Alfredo
ESPOSITO Eric
SEIMANDI Giuseppe
2644 97 89
2 ESP Spain GARCIA FERNANDEZ David
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin
2631 80 105
3 FRA France GARDEUR Robin
JACKSON David
PAUNER Joan
2616 84 87
4 SWE Sweden HANSSON Stefan
LUNDMARK Fredrik
MORELL Niklas
2608 83 92
5 DEN Denmark ANDERSEN Stig
CHRISTIANSEN Frank
JØRGENSEN Martin
2559 85 69
6 AUT Austria BITTERMANN Klaus
HAMETNER Reinhard
STEINWENDER Alois
WIENER Nico
2556 71 84
7 RUS Russian Federation DARKHANOV Valentin
PODDEVALIN Mikhail
POLUBOYAROV Oleg
2525 65 85
8 FIN Finland REMES Tuomo
ROSENDAHL Juha
RUTONEN Mika
2516 81 76
9 GER Germany KRUSE Uwe
PFLUG Sascha
PRUES Peer-Thorsten
2412 62 72
10 CRO Croatia ARACIC Mile
MUSTAPIC Ivan
VIDEC Zdenko
2403 74 55
11 HUN Hungary GONDAN Gyorgy
HEGEDUS Károly
PAP Mihaly
2396 68 66
12 BEL Belgium GEURTS Brieuc
TYERS Gerald
VAN UYTSEL Vadim
2385 57 73
13 NOR Norway ANZJOEN Stein
BRYNE Rolf I
OYEN Eddie
2384 62 65
14 GBR Great Britain COLE Gary
MEEHAN Jason
NEWNES Alex
2352 58 71
15 SLO Slovenia GRAD Matej
STEPIC Brane
VUILOV Andrei
2284 46 72
16 SMR San Marino BARTOLINI Marino
CAMPO Vito
FILIPUCCI Andrea
2116 27 56
Teams Women Team [After 288 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 288 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 11 10
1 ITA Italy FRANCHINI Irene
NOZIGLIA Cinzia
SACCHETTI Paola
2489 83 72
2 SWE Sweden BJORKLUND Lina
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina
SODERSTEN Lisa
2411 63 80
3 AUT Austria PITSCHMANN Johanna
RONACHER Ingrid
STEINWENDER Ulrike
2360 53 89
4 FRA France GALVEZ Elodie
GAUTHE Christine
RAMOS Daniele
2343 55 73
5 DEN Denmark HANSEN Stine
OLSEN Pernille
PEDERSEN Ann Lisa
2341 56 69
6 ESP Spain GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa
RODRIGUEZ Elena
2332 47 71
7 RUS Russian Federation DARKHANOVA Varvara
SAVENKOVA Maria
SMIRNOVA Elena
2205 43 62
8 LAT Latvia NERINGA-MARTINSONE Ketija
RJABKOVA Marina
ZALITE Agate
2188 42 48
9 EST Estonia KENT Triin
KOHAVA Rita-Anette
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge
2178 35 56
10 GBR Great Britain GREENWOOD Hope
MCPEAKE Adele
WILLIAMS Emily
2101 45 61
11 SLO Slovenia KOSEC Dolores
NOLIMAL Renata
PAVACIC Mojca
2022 43 51
12 BEL Belgium HEYLEN Greet
MORTIER Patricia
VERSTAPPEN Dorien
1911 26 36