Teams Men Team [After 432 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 432 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 6 5
1 USA USA COUSINS Dave
ELLISON Brady
YACCA Matt
2248 219 117
2 ITA Italy BRUNO Marco
ESPOSITO Eric
MORELLO Marco
2211 183 148
3 GBR Great Britain ANNALL James
HUSTON Patrick
RICHARDS Carl
2183 167 156
4 FRA France DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
JACKSON David
MULOT Florent
2178 158 156
5 SWE Sweden BENSCHJÖLD Jacob
OTTOSSON Martin
SJÖBERG Kaj
2155 156 156
6 GER Germany KERELUK Udo
LUEPKEMANN Henning
UNRUH Florian
2128 171 121
7 SLO Slovenia KELVISAR Klemen
MODIC Stas
RAVNIKAR Ziga
2128 164 129
8 AUS Australia FISHER Michael
OLEXIENKO Justin
SMITH Alex
2128 153 141
9 CZE Czech Republic DOBRÝ Jan
HEINRICH Petr
VANEK Martin
2117 163 110
10 JPN Japan BANNO Taichi
KAMI Shogo
OONUKI Wataru
2056 127 143
11 ESP Spain CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David
LOPEZ Ramon
1997 106 117
Teams Women Team [After 432 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 432 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 6 5
1 ITA Italy NOZIGLIA Cinzia
REBAGLIATI Chiara
RET Sara
2103 143 142
2 FRA France AUTRET Aurélie
GAUTHE Christine
RENAUDIN Tiphaine
2060 124 140
3 USA USA GIRARD Fawn
PEARCE Paige
VANDERWIER Savannah
2046 147 111
4 SWE Sweden ASELL Stine
KÄCK Caroline
NYBERG Sandra
1914 101 109
5 GER Germany BOEHNKE Julia
BOSCHER Martina
SPEICHER Bianca
1907 114 118
6 ESP Spain CANO GARCIA Ana Maria
MISIS OLIVARES Alexa
PITARCH Maria
1893 86 114
7 JPN Japan MASAKI Megumi
TENJIN Satoko
YAMAMOTO Yuki
1870 66 127
Teams Compound Mixed Team [After 288 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 6 5
1 USA USA PEARCE Paige
COUSINS Dave
1648 213 70
2 SLO Slovenia ELLISON Toja
MODIC Stas
1611 192 75
3 GER Germany BOEHNKE Julia
LUEPKEMANN Henning
1592 172 96
4 CRO Croatia MLINARIC Amanda
BUDEN Domagoj
1587 171 93
5 ITA Italy RET Sara
BRUNO Marco
1585 171 95
6 FRA France RENAUDIN Tiphaine
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
1585 169 97
7 CZE Czech Republic ZIKMUNDOVA Martina
VANEK Martin
1573 171 85
8 GBR Great Britain GIBSON Ella
RICHARDS Carl
1564 163 92
9 SWE Sweden KÄCK Caroline
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob
1544 146 103
10 CAN Canada MCCLEAN Fiona
SMANDYCH Cory
1469 105 115
11 JPN Japan TENJIN Satoko
KAMI Shogo
1442 97 108
12 ESP Spain MISIS OLIVARES Alexa
LOPEZ Ramon
1441 103 100