Teams Compound Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2095USAWorld Record Avg 2,095.0  
1   KOR Korea CHOI Bomin
KIM Yunhee
SO Chaewon
2084 123 48
2   COL Colombia LOPEZ Sara
USQUIANO Alejandra
VALDEZ Nora
2073 137 50
3   DEN Denmark ANEAR Erika
JENSEN Tanja
SONNICHSEN Sarah
2061 134 57
4   RUS Russia AVDEEVA Natalia
SAVENKOVA Alexandra
VINOGRADOVA Mariia
2058 122 45
5   USA USA COX Cassidy
KELLER Lexi
VAN NATTA Jamie
2056 127 52
6   IND India DHAYAL Divya
MANDHARE Snehal
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
2056 122 58
7   TPE Chinese Taipei CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LEE Ting-Hsuan
WU Ting-Ting
2056 122 48
8   TUR Turkey AKCINAR Aleyna
BOSTAN Yesim
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
2052 116 48
9   MAS Malaysia ISHAK Nor Rizah
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera
2045 117 39
10   NED Netherlands COUWENBERG Martine
DE LAAT Sanne
MARKOVIC Irina
2033 111 42
11   INA Indonesia ANDRIYANI Triya Resky
SARI Rona Siska
THREESYADINDA Dellie
2033 98 26
12   IRI IR Iran BARATCHI Parisa
GHORBANI Fereshteh
HASHEMPURE Alemeh Sadat
2025 80 32
13   AUS Australia JONES Niamh
MCSWAIN Madeline
REDMAN Louise
2014 109 43
14   PHI Philippines CHAN Jennifer Dy
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
CONCEPCION Kim
2002 93 29
15   VIE Vietnam CHAU Kieu Oanh
LE NGOC Huyen
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le
2000 89 35
16   THA Thailand ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn
DETCHOKUL Sunee
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
1984 91 27
Teams Compound Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 144 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 DEN Denmark HANSEN Stephan
SONNICHSEN Sarah
1411 115 55
2 KOR Korea KIM Jongho
SO Chaewon
1406 110 45
3 COL Colombia CARDONA Camilo Andres
LOPEZ Sara
1397 102 42
4 USA USA VAN NATTA Jamie
WILDE Reo
1396 104 46
5 TUR Turkey ELMAAGACLI Gizem
ELMAAGACLI Demir
1396 102 46
6 IND India VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
VERMA Abhishek
1395 100 46
7 AUS Australia COGHLAN Patrick
MCSWAIN Madeline
1392 99 40
8 IRI IR Iran BARATCHI Parisa
EBADI Esmaeil
1387 95 38
9 RUS Russia BULAEV Anton
SAVENKOVA Alexandra
1386 97 38
10 TPE Chinese Taipei CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LIN Che-Wei
1383 94 36
11 MAS Malaysia MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
1383 89 39
12 NED Netherlands DE LAAT Sanne
SCHLOESSER Mike
1382 91 36
13 SLO Slovenia ELLISON Toja
SITAR Dejan
1382 90 40
14 INA Indonesia THREESYADINDA Dellie
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
1373 81 29
15 VIE Vietnam CHAU Kieu Oanh
THACH Phi Hung
1370 83 35
16 MEX Mexico CARDOSO Mario
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda
1365 78 28
17 PHI Philippines COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
1365 78 22
18 FRA France DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
HERVE Sandra
1362 80 33
19 THA Thailand ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
1344 71 29