Teams Compound Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2108KORWorld Record Avg 2,108.0  
1   KOR Korea CHOI Bomin
KIM Yunhee
SO Chaewon
2102 160 64
2   RSA South Africa GRANT Luzanne
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
WENTZEL Danelle
2074 137 55
3   TUR Turkey BOSTAN Yesim
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
SUZER Ayse Bera
2072 136 59
4   TPE Chinese Taipei CHEN Yi-Hsuan
CHEN Li Ju
LIN Ming-Ching
2070 135 48
5   RUS Russia AVDEEVA Natalia
BALZHANOVA Viktoria
TONTOEVA Diana
2063 127 44
6   USA USA COX Cassidy
PEARCE GORE Paige
REPP Robyn
2062 132 50
7   ITA Italy FRANCHINI Irene
LONGO Laura
TONIOLI Marcella
2059 127 45
8   NED Netherlands COUWENBERG Martine
DE LAAT Sanne
VERMEULEN Jody
2059 122 47
9   DEN Denmark DAMSBO Erika
JENSEN Tanja
SONNICHSEN Sarah
2056 128 49
10   IND India DHAYAL Divya
KIRAR Muskan
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
2055 126 46
11   IRI IR Iran BARATCHI Parisa
FARSI Raheleh
GHORBANI Fereshteh
2054 125 41
12   BEL Belgium CLAESEN Jessica
MARTENS Naomi
PRIEELS Sarah
2054 123 59
13   FRA France DODEMONT Sophie
HERVE Sandra
SANCENOT Amelie
2052 124 48
14   GER Germany EIBECK Pia
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
MEISSNER Janine
2044 114 51
15   INA Indonesia RANTI Sri
THREESYADINDA Dellie
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira
2037 111 50
16   GBR Great Britain CORLESS Susan
MASON Lucy
O’SULLIVAN Lucy
2024 98 32
17   KAZ Kazakhstan LYAN Viktoriya
MAKARCHUK Diana
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
2006 94 28
Teams Compound Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 KOR Korea KIM Jongho
SO Chaewon
1422 127 62
2 USA USA GELLENTHIEN Braden
PEARCE GORE Paige
1411 117 57
3 IND India VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
VERMA Abhishek
1411 115 54
4 TUR Turkey BOSTAN Yesim
CAGIRAN Evren
1405 112 61
5 DEN Denmark HANSEN Stephan
JENSEN Tanja
1405 110 54
6 NED Netherlands DE LAAT Sanne
SCHLOESSER Mike
1404 109 48
7 FRA France DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
DODEMONT Sophie
1401 109 46
8 RUS Russia BALZHANOVA Viktoria
BULAEV Anton
1399 105 40
9 IRI IR Iran EBADI Esmaeil
FARSI Raheleh
1398 104 40
10 RSA South Africa BRENT-MEEK Reuben
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
1398 103 46
11 ITA Italy FRANCHINI Irene
PAGNI Sergio
1397 103 42
12 TPE Chinese Taipei CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LIN Che-Wei
1394 100 45
13 BEL Belgium KOOLS Reginald
PRIEELS Sarah
1392 100 56
14 SLO Slovenia ELLISON Toja
SITAR Dejan
1391 97 45
15 INA Indonesia RANTI Sri
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
1384 91 44
16 GER Germany HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
LAUBE Marcus
1378 88 39
17 ESP Spain LOPEZ Ramon
MARCOS Andrea
1375 84 33
18 KAZ Kazakhstan KARABAYEV Akbarali
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
1369 86 39
19 AUT Austria BARCKHOLT Silvia
WIENER Nico
1367 90 45
20 JPN Japan HONDA Yumiko
NAKAMURA Kazune
1342 67 30