Teams Compound Men Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2133USAWorld Record Avg 2,133.0  
1   KOR Korea HONG Sung Ho
KIM Jongho
KIM Taeyoon
2088 149 67
2   RUS Russia BULAEV Anton
DAMBAEV Alexander
KALASHNIKOV Viktor
2071 137 58
3   MEX Mexico GONZALEZ Rodolfo
HIDALGO IBARRA Antonio
MEDINA Adolfo
2066 135 61
4   TUR Turkey CAGIRAN Evren
COMEZ Emre
ELMAAGACLI Demir
2064 130 51
5   IRI IR Iran AMOUEI Yaser
RASHIDI Milad
TAHERI Omid
2062 126 49
6   TPE Chinese Taipei CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
LIN Che-Wei
LIN Hsin-Min
2061 133 60
7   IND India AMAN
SINGH Lovejot
SINGH Amanjeet
2054 123 38
8   USA USA BEE Chris
KELLER Paeton
WINEY Adam Brown
2036 117 57
9   UKR Ukraine HOVIADOVSKYI Roman
KARDASH Igor
PIVEN Oleg
2031 110 31
10   INA Indonesia AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
RAMADHANI Tiara Sakti
RANTI Sri
2030 108 38
11   KAZ Kazakhstan FISHER Pavel
KARABAYEV Akbarali
YBRAEV Nur
2024 105 42
12   GER Germany HOLLAS Leon
MEISSNER Janine
SCRIBA Julian
2017 101 39
13   ITA Italy MIOR Viviano
POLIDORI Jacopo
RUGGIERO Gianluca
2016 96 31
14   SIN Singapore ANG Han Teng
CHONG Jun Jie Kenji
TAY Han Yueh, Shawn
2012 99 34
15   MAS Malaysia ABD RAHIM Amirul Amin
ISHAK Mohamad Firdaus
MOHD KAMRO Mohd Hakhiki
2005 95 31
16   GBR Great Britain BLEWETT Rebecca Nicole
BROOKS Andrew Arledge
GREENWOOD Hope
2003 93 27
17   ARG Argentina AGUIRRE OVIEDO Luis Fernando
DE MARTINI Juan Ignacio
REGNASCO Santiago
1954 85 30
18   HKG HKG LAM Claudia Wing Tung
LEE Wan Yi
SZE Sing Yu
1921 65 25
Teams Compound Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2095USAWorld Record Avg 2,095.0  
1   KOR Korea KIM Yunhee
SO Chaewon
SONG Yun Soo
2048 115 35
2   TUR Turkey BOSTAN Yesim
COSKUN Cansu Ecem
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
2040 113 43
3   MEX Mexico LOPEZ BENITEZ Abril Trinidad
MERINO Brenda
ZEPEDA PRECIADO Fernanda Alexis
2038 115 47
4   IND India KAUR Prabhjot
MANDHARE Snehal Vishnu
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
2026 107 33
5   USA USA BASTIANI Isabella
BLAZEK Alexandra
STRACHAN Sophia
2019 103 41
6   RUS Russia SAVENKOVA Alexandra
TONTOEVA Diana
VINOGRADOVA Mariia
2016 95 35
7   TPE Chinese Taipei CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LEE Ting-Hsuan
WU Ting-Ting
2012 101 40
8   MAS Malaysia MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera
NORAZAM Iman Aisyah
2009 93 28
9   IRI IR Iran BAKHTIARI Shiva
GHORBANI Fereshteh
SHAFIEIALAVUEH Afsaneh
2004 94 32
10   KAZ Kazakhstan DUDAREVA Nina
LYAN Viktoriya
MAKARCHUK Diana
1960 67 23
11   SIN Singapore GUNAWAN Christina
LOH Contessa
MADELEINE ONG Xue Li
1947 68 20
12   ITA Italy FERRUA Isabella
PITTARELLI Matilde
SPANU Ilaria
1858 54 21
Teams Compound Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 KOR Korea KIM Jongho
SO Chaewon
1387 93 40
2 MEX Mexico GONZALEZ Rodolfo
ZEPEDA PRECIADO Fernanda Alexis
1384 96 45
3 TUR Turkey BOSTAN Yesim
ELMAAGACLI Demir
1383 89 36
4 TPE Chinese Taipei CHEN Yi-Hsuan
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
1373 84 34
5 IRI IR Iran AMOUEI Yaser
GHORBANI Fereshteh
1371 81 25
6 USA USA BLAZEK Alexandra
KELLER Paeton
1370 85 36
7 IND India MANDHARE Snehal Vishnu
SINGH Lovejot
1370 85 28
8 RUS Russia BULAEV Anton
TONTOEVA Diana
1367 80 33
9 MAS Malaysia MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
MOHD KAMRO Mohd Hakhiki
1366 84 30
10 INA Indonesia AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
RANTI Sri
1360 76 22
11 POL Poland PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
SHKOLNA Mariya
1351 67 22
12 KAZ Kazakhstan DUDAREVA Nina
KARABAYEV Akbarali
1346 67 32
13 GBR Great Britain BROOKS Andrew Arledge
GREENWOOD Hope
1345 70 20
14 GER Germany MEISSNER Janine
SCRIBA Julian
1344 69 24
15 SIN Singapore ANG Han Teng
LOH Contessa
1339 68 22
16 UKR Ukraine BORYSENKO Olena
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman
1332 65 18
17 ITA Italy FERRUA Isabella
MIOR Viviano
1321 62 27
18 NZL New Zealand HUDSON Samuel Alexander
RANDLE Elizabeth
1316 51 15
19 ARG Argentina REGNASCO Melissa
REGNASCO Santiago
1288 44 15
20 HKG HKG LEE Wan Yi
SZE Sing Yu
1283 43 14