Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-05 10:42:20 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
692
KANG Chaeyoung (KOR)
World Record Avg
692.0
1
26C
GOKKIR Elif Berra
TUR
Türkiye
335/ 1
330/ 1
665
36
14
2
32A
STRAKA Elisabeth
AUT
Austria
329/ 2
328/ 2
657
25
7
3
22B
PAVLOVA Anastasia
UKR
Ukraine
325/ 4
324/ 6
649
20
5
4
28A
PARNAT Reena
EST
Estonia
322/ 8
327/ 4
649
19
1
5
21B
SCHLOESSER Gaby
NED
Netherlands
324/ 5
323/ 7
647
25
13
6
28C
DOIGO Olivia
SUI
Switzerland
317/18
327/ 3
644
21
15
7
21A
MIRCA Alexandra
MDA
Moldova
318/14
325/ 5
643
21
7
8
27A
CAVIC Urska
SLO
Slovenia
329/ 3
309/25
638
16
4
9
22C
GKORILA Anatoli Martha
GRE
Greece
321/ 9
317/13
638
22
7
10
25C
YENIHAYAT Dunya
TUR
Türkiye
319/12
319/11
638
19
6
11
20B
VAN DER WINKEL Laura
NED
Netherlands
316/20
321/ 8
637
23
8
12
27C
MARASLI Fatma
TUR
Türkiye
321/10
315/14
636
20
6
13
19C
DEGN Randi
DEN
Denmark
324/ 6
307/26
631
16
7
14
18A
STACH Martyna
POL
Poland
318/13
313/17
631
15
3
15
24B
CHEBOTARENKO Olha
UKR
Ukraine
320/11
310/22
630
20
8
16
24A
BARANKOVA Denisa
SVK
Slovakia
317/19
313/16
630
17
9
17
29C
AMATO Laura
SUI
Switzerland
317/17
311/21
628
17
3
18
17B
KUTALADZE Teona
GEO
Georgia
315/23
312/18
627
17
6
19
31A
AMAISTROAIE Madalina
ROU
Romania
306/33
321/ 8
627
14
5
20
21C
DANSTRUP ANDERSEN Kirstine
DEN
Denmark
314/24
310/23
624
19
8
21
18B
KHARSHILADZE Salome
GEO
Georgia
304/35
320/10
624
18
0
22
23B
MARCHENKO Veronika
UKR
Ukraine
322/ 7
300/37
622
18
5
23
20C
JAKOBSEN Nanna
DEN
Denmark
302/37
317/12
619
13
4
24
28B
BJERENDAL Christine
SWE
Sweden
312/25
305/29
617
15
3
25
24C
PSARRA Evangelia
GRE
Greece
311/27
306/27
617
13
3
26
20D
MOSHE Mikaella
ISR
Israel
310/30
306/28
616
14
2
27
19B
ROEFFEN Quinty
NED
Netherlands
315/22
301/36
616
12
4
28
23C
PAPADOPOULOU Dimitra
GRE
Greece
317/15
298/40
615
19
5
29
16A
PLAZA Klaudia
POL
Poland
309/32
305/30
614
11
5
30
27B
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
AZE
Azerbaijan
309/31
303/31
612
15
7
31
17A
MYSZOR Wioleta
POL
Poland
316/21
296/44
612
11
3
32
17D
DESTROOPER Charlotte
BEL
Belgium
310/28
301/35
611
16
5
33
26A
PINTARIC Zana
SLO
Slovenia
300/40
310/24
610
13
1
34
29B
JANGNAS Erika
SWE
Sweden
310/29
299/39
609
17
3
35
29A
LILIENTHAL Triinu
EST
Estonia
297/43
312/19
609
16
3
36
19D
HILTON Shelley
ISR
Israel
291/54
314/15
605
13
6
37
16B
GVINCHIDZE Medea
GEO
Georgia
292/53
311/20
603
14
5
38
26B
HUSEYNLI Fatima
AZE
Azerbaijan
305/34
296/43
601
12
3
39
29D
CESARINI Giorgia
SMR
San Marino
303/36
297/42
600
12
3
40
18C
HANLON Rowanna
IRL
Ireland
300/41
300/38
600
9
3
41
25A
KARDINAR Tinkara
SLO
Slovenia
295/48
302/32
597
8
2
42
17C
DAVIS Emma Louise
IRL
Ireland
300/38
296/46
596
10
1
43
18D
KUSHNIRUK Olena
BEL
Belgium
298/42
296/45
594
14
3
44
30B
DANAILOVA Dobromira
BUL
Bulgaria
300/39
294/51
594
12
3
45
19A
CLIMA Nicoleta
MDA
Moldova
317/15
276/61
593
15
4
46
20A
BERZAN Kasandra
MDA
Moldova
311/26
280/59
591
10
4
47
22D
KUOPPA Taru
FIN
Finland
297/44
293/53
590
11
2
48
16C
MOONEY Roisin
IRL
Ireland
295/46
295/47
590
11
2
49
24D
TUKIAINEN Iida
FIN
Finland
296/45
293/52
589
15
7
50
31B
HADJIEROTOCRITOU Christina
CYP
Cyprus
288/57
301/34
589
13
6
51
16D
HELLEMANS Julie
BEL
Belgium
294/49
295/48
589
10
2
52
32C
TKACHENKO Milana
POR
Portugal
292/52
294/50
586
12
4
53
30C
LICARI Liliana
SUI
Switzerland
288/56
297/41
585
16
1
54
30A
KASAK Bessi
EST
Estonia
290/55
295/49
585
8
1
55
25B
SIMONOVA Svetlana
AZE
Azerbaijan
293/51
291/54
584
12
3
56
22A
DRUSKOVA Kristina
SVK
Slovakia
293/50
291/55
584
11
5
57
23A
BENDÍKOVA Elena
SVK
Slovakia
278/59
301/33
579
13
3
58
21D
IFERGAN Shira
ISR
Israel
295/47
283/58
578
6
1
59
28D
PRUCCOLI Kristina Maria
SMR
San Marino
281/58
286/57
567
8
4
60
27D
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita
ISL
Iceland
267/61
287/56
554
11
5
61
23D
BOTTINELLI Gajane
FIN
Finland
264/62
279/60
543
5
4
62
25D
HJALTESTED Valgerdur E
ISL
Iceland
269/60
266/62
535
9
3
63
32B
KREICBERGA Anete
LAT
Latvia
257/63
261/63
518
3
2
64
31C
BRKIC Anja
SRB
Serbia
241/64
254/64
495
6
2
65
26D
DAXBOCK Astrid
ISL
Iceland
217/65
247/65
464
4
1