Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
2024-04-24 09:32:44 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
692
KANG Chaeyoung (KOR)
World Record Avg
692.0
1
17B
LIM Sihyeon
KOR
Korea
340/ 1
343/ 1
683
41
12
2
8A
BARBELIN Lisa
FRA
France
338/ 4
340/ 2
678
37
6
3
5D
BAUER Katharina
GER
Germany
338/ 3
339/ 4
677
35
9
4
12B
LI Jiaman
CHN
PR China
336/ 7
339/ 3
675
36
15
5
15C
KAUFHOLD Casey
USA
USA
339/ 2
336/ 8
675
35
16
6
18B
JEON Hunyoung
KOR
Korea
333/17
339/ 5
672
29
10
7
19B
NAM Suhyeon
KOR
Korea
334/14
336/ 9
670
30
6
8
9B
HAI Ligan
CHN
PR China
335/10
334/12
669
29
11
9
14D
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
INA
Indonesia
334/13
335/11
669
29
9
10
24B
DI FRANCESCO Roberta
ITA
Italy
334/11
332/16
666
30
13
11
7D
KROPPEN Michelle
GER
Germany
329/22
337/ 6
666
29
13
12
20D
NODA Satsuki
JPN
Japan
336/ 6
330/21
666
29
8
13
5A
CORDEAU Amélie
FRA
France
329/23
336/ 7
665
31
11
14
10A
LOC Thi Dao
VIE
Vietnam
333/15
331/17
664
35
7
15
15A
BHAKAT Ankita
IND
India
335/ 9
329/23
664
31
6
16
13B
CANALES Elia
ESP
Spain
327/30
335/10
662
27
9
17
10B
AN Qixuan
CHN
PR China
336/ 8
326/35
662
24
5
18
6D
TARTLER Elisa
GER
Germany
334/11
327/30
661
30
12
19
11B
YANG Xiaolei
CHN
PR China
330/21
330/20
660
24
11
20
14B
DE VELASCO Ines
ESP
Spain
330/18
328/26
658
30
10
21
22D
SONODA Waka
JPN
Japan
326/34
332/14
658
27
5
22
7A
LOPEZ Caroline
FRA
France
330/19
328/29
658
26
6
23
18A
YENIHAYAT Dunya
TUR
Türkiye
329/25
329/22
658
25
10
24
23A
VALENCIA Alejandra
MEX
Mexico
326/33
331/18
657
28
9
25
20C
LEI Chien-Ying
TPE
Chinese Taipei
327/30
330/19
657
27
7
26
8D
SCHWARZ Charline
GER
Germany
325/37
332/15
657
25
12
27
21D
UEHARA Ruka
JPN
Japan
337/ 5
320/50
657
25
9
28
12A
TRIEU Huyen Diep
VIE
Vietnam
330/20
327/30
657
25
8
29
16A
KAUR Bhajan
IND
India
329/24
328/28
657
22
11
30
13A
KUMARI Deepika
IND
India
333/16
323/41
656
24
11
31
20A
MARASLI Fatma
TUR
Türkiye
324/41
328/25
652
28
11
32
3A
FALLAH Mobina
IRI
IR Iran
326/32
326/34
652
24
7
33
3C
TURSUNBEK Diana
KAZ
Kazakhstan
327/28
325/37
652
22
9
34
6A
SEBASTIAN Victoria
FRA
France
328/26
322/46
650
24
5
35
11A
DO THI ANH Nguyet
VIE
Vietnam
325/36
324/38
649
29
13
36
18C
CHIU Yi-Ching
TPE
Chinese Taipei
316/61
332/13
648
28
14
37
3D
VAN DER WINKEL Laura
NED
Netherlands
322/50
326/33
648
22
8
38
11D
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
MGL
Mongolia
321/51
327/32
648
21
11
39
1D
ROEFFEN Quinty
NED
Netherlands
328/27
320/48
648
21
6
40
16B
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati
ESP
Spain
322/46
325/36
647
23
11
41
22A
RUIZ Angela
MEX
Mexico
318/57
329/24
647
23
5
42
2D
SCHLOESSER Gaby
NED
Netherlands
323/42
323/40
646
24
10
43
19A
GOKKIR Elif Berra
TUR
Türkiye
324/40
322/44
646
21
9
44
1A
POURMAHANI Yasna
IRI
IR Iran
326/35
320/54
646
19
3
45
19D
PINTARIC Zana
SLO
Slovenia
323/44
322/43
645
21
2
46
24C
HORACKOVA Marie
CZE
Czech Republic
322/48
322/44
644
21
9
47
21A
VAZQUEZ Ana
MEX
Mexico
325/38
319/60
644
21
8
48
8C
MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
MAS
Malaysia
322/45
322/47
644
21
8
49
14C
GNORIEGA Catalina
USA
USA
319/55
324/39
643
18
7
50
15D
OCTAVIA Rezza
INA
Indonesia
327/29
315/73
642
23
7
51
25B
MIJNO Elisabetta
ITA
Italy
323/43
319/57
642
21
6
52
17D
CAVIC Urska
SLO
Slovenia
322/47
320/52
642
18
8
53
4A
AMAISTROAIE Madalina
ROU
Romania
321/53
319/58
640
19
6
54
20B
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica
PHI
Philippines
322/49
318/63
640
18
4
55
25C
MOSHE Mikaella
ISR
Israel
318/59
319/61
637
17
7
56
5B
POON Wei Tsing Natalie
HKG
Hong Kong, China
317/60
320/51
637
16
2
57
14A
BARI Komalika
IND
India
321/52
315/75
636
17
4
58
2B
HAYWOOD Sarah
AUS
Australia
313/68
323/42
636
16
7
59
16D
PUTRI Anindya Nayla
INA
Indonesia
316/61
320/48
636
16
3
60
13C
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
USA
USA
307/82
328/27
635
21
10
61
4D
VAN DE VEN Fleur
NED
Netherlands
319/56
316/68
635
20
4
62
23B
ROLANDO Aiko
ITA
Italy
316/61
319/62
635
19
7
63
9A
TRAN Thi Tra My
VIE
Vietnam
319/54
316/71
635
18
5
64
19C
LI Tsai-Chi
TPE
Chinese Taipei
318/58
316/69
634
19
9
65
3B
LAVENDER Kim
AUS
Australia
315/66
318/63
633
16
7
66
21C
DIAS DE SOUZA Natalie Maria
BRA
Brazil
315/67
318/63
633
15
4
67
22B
LANDI Vanessa
ITA
Italy
313/70
319/56
632
18
6
68
2C
ILYASSOVA Alina
KAZ
Kazakhstan
311/74
320/53
631
14
4
69
9C
PLAZA Klaudia
POL
Poland
310/76
319/58
629
18
2
70
6C
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
MAS
Malaysia
313/69
316/70
629
17
7
70
4B
PAEGLIS Laura
AUS
Australia
324/39
305/85
629
17
7
72
12C
MYSZOR Wioleta
POL
Poland
316/61
313/78
629
16
4
73
2A
HAJI HOSSEINI Hourieh
IRI
IR Iran
309/78
319/55
628
23
7
74
25A
BARANKOVA Denisa
SVK
Slovakia
316/61
312/79
628
16
4
75
15B
AZNAR TEJERO Marta
ESP
Spain
311/73
315/72
626
19
11
76
12D
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
MGL
Mongolia
309/79
315/74
624
18
3
77
21B
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
PHI
Philippines
309/80
314/76
623
11
2
78
22C
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela
BRA
Brazil
304/87
318/63
622
15
8
79
4C
MUKHTARKHANOVA Alua
KAZ
Kazakhstan
310/75
311/80
621
15
5
80
11C
STACH Martyna
POL
Poland
307/83
314/77
621
13
4
81
16C
NUGENT Molly
USA
USA
311/72
308/82
619
12
1
82
23C
TRINDADE ESTEVEZ PEREIRA Isabelle
BRA
Brazil
310/77
304/86
614
13
4
83
13D
KAMAL Syifa Nurafifah
INA
Indonesia
306/84
307/83
613
13
5
84
1C
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar
KAZ
Kazakhstan
301/90
311/80
612
10
4
85
17A
ER Asli
TUR
Türkiye
302/89
307/84
609
10
4
86
10D
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg
MGL
Mongolia
306/85
301/89
607
12
7
87
18D
KARDINAR Tinkara
SLO
Slovenia
289/95
318/63
607
11
6
88
5C
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MAS
Malaysia
305/86
301/90
606
10
3
89
9D
MASHBAYAR Gegeen
MGL
Mongolia
298/91
304/87
602
13
3
90
7C
KU RUZAINI Ku Nurin Afiqah
MAS
Malaysia
308/81
293/91
601
12
4
91
6B
LAM Ka Man
HKG
Hong Kong, China
294/93
301/88
595
13
3
92
1B
TREZISE Laura
AUS
Australia
311/71
282/95
593
15
5
93
8B
POON Yuk Hei
HKG
Hong Kong, China
303/88
286/94
589
12
5
94
7B
WONG Ka Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
294/92
291/92
585
12
4
95
10C
LESNIAK Natalia
POL
Poland
291/94
291/93
582
8
2
96
24A
SHARAFELDIN Linda
EGY
Egypt
278/96
273/96
551
9
5
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-04-23 08:21:32 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
718
GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)
World Record Avg
718.0
1
32B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
357/ 1
357/ 2
714
66
43
2
44B
KIM Jongho
KOR
Korea
355/ 9
359/ 1
714
66
34
3
36B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
356/ 4
357/ 3
713
65
38
4
43B
YANG Jaewon
KOR
Korea
357/ 2
355/ 8
712
64
41
5
50A
SCHAFF Kris
USA
USA
356/ 5
356/ 6
712
64
37
6
34A
GIRARD Nicolas
FRA
France
356/ 8
355/10
711
63
29
7
30A
TYUTYUN Andrey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
354/10
357/ 4
711
63
25
8
33A
GONTIER Adrien
FRA
France
353/17
356/ 5
709
64
35
9
62B
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
356/ 6
353/18
709
61
35
10
48A
KAPPERS Nick
USA
USA
356/ 6
353/18
709
61
35
11
53B
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
354/12
355/11
709
61
28
12
49A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
USA
USA
354/16
354/12
708
60
30
13
37A
VERMA Abhishek
IND
India
353/22
355/ 9
708
60
30
14
35A
PRIYANSH
IND
India
353/18
354/17
707
60
20
15
41B
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
POL
Poland
351/30
356/ 7
707
59
31
16
63B
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
354/12
353/21
707
59
27
17
45B
PARK Seunghyun
KOR
Korea
354/15
352/23
706
58
29
18
36A
FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
IND
India
352/25
354/14
706
58
29
19
38A
CHAUHAN Rajat
IND
India
357/ 3
349/45
706
58
28
20
31A
BOULCH Jean Philippe
FRA
France
354/10
352/27
706
58
28
21
61A
PIZARRO Jean
PUR
Puerto Rico
354/12
352/25
706
58
27
22
28B
HAWES Brandon
AUS
Australia
351/29
354/13
705
59
29
23
62A
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
353/19
352/24
705
58
25
24
42A
MCNEILLY Hector
NZL
New Zealand
353/21
352/30
705
57
25
25
41A
VAN TONDER Riku
NZL
New Zealand
350/33
354/16
704
56
29
26
64A
SEYWERT Gilles
LUX
Luxembourg
352/27
352/27
704
56
23
27
52B
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
MEX
Mexico
352/27
351/31
703
56
25
28
63A
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
349/44
354/14
703
55
30
29
46B
CHOI Yonghee
KOR
Korea
351/31
352/22
703
55
29
30
51A
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
MAS
Malaysia
353/20
350/36
703
55
28
31
47A
MOSS Angus
USA
USA
353/23
350/37
703
55
21
32
39B
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
350/34
352/27
702
54
26
33
32A
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
348/50
353/20
701
54
24
34
55A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
349/47
352/25
701
53
22
35
47B
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
PHI
Philippines
349/43
351/33
700
53
24
36
49B
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PHI
Philippines
351/31
349/46
700
52
20
37
30B
NEVE Harry
AUS
Australia
350/42
350/38
700
52
13
38
34B
DAMSBO Martin
DEN
Denmark
352/25
347/49
699
54
30
39
56A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
349/45
350/35
699
52
26
40
52A
MUHAMMAD GHAZALLI Alang Ariff Aqil
MAS
Malaysia
350/35
349/40
699
52
23
41
50B
DEL RIO Juan
MEX
Mexico
350/35
349/41
699
52
22
42
51B
GARCIA Sebastian
MEX
Mexico
350/35
349/44
699
51
23
43
53A
MD ARIFFIN Mohamad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
348/51
351/34
699
51
13
44
59B
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
349/46
349/43
698
51
19
45
58B
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
352/24
346/58
698
51
18
46
60B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
350/35
346/53
696
51
18
47
28A
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KAZ
Kazakhstan
345/60
351/32
696
49
24
48
35B
PATER Sil
NED
Netherlands
350/41
346/54
696
49
21
49
55B
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
346/56
349/39
695
49
29
50
27A
KHRISTICH Sergey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
348/49
347/52
695
48
30
51
60A
EER Jiang Ying
SGP
Singapore
346/57
349/42
695
48
22
52
61B
PHAM Ngoc Tu
VIE
Vietnam
347/54
347/50
694
47
19
53
54B
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
350/35
343/62
693
46
18
54
48B
OLANO Andrei Johann
PHI
Philippines
348/51
345/60
693
45
16
55
57B
SCOTT Ajay
GBR
Great Britain
350/40
343/62
693
45
16
56
33B
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal
DEN
Denmark
345/59
345/59
690
45
18
57
40A
COLEMAN Gary
NZL
New Zealand
343/63
347/50
690
44
21
58
59A
WOON Teng Ng
SGP
Singapore
348/48
341/69
689
47
21
59
29A
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
KAZ
Kazakhstan
341/66
348/48
689
44
13
60
37B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
341/67
348/47
689
43
20
61
38B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
346/55
342/68
688
45
16
62
44A
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
345/61
343/62
688
42
19
63
56B
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
GBR
Great Britain
343/64
345/61
688
40
17
64
54A
SUT Jesse
ITA
Italy
345/58
342/67
687
45
18
65
39A
TRIM Benjamin
NZL
New Zealand
344/62
343/62
687
46
14
66
27B
MAHON Joshua
AUS
Australia
341/65
346/56
687
43
25
67
40B
SZELAG Filip
POL
Poland
339/70
346/55
685
42
15
68
57A
XU Jin
MAC
Macau, China
341/68
343/62
684
37
21
69
29B
BRICE Scott
AUS
Australia
335/72
346/57
681
43
20
70
42B
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal
POL
Poland
347/53
332/72
679
40
18
71
45A
LIN Hung Hing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
338/71
340/70
678
36
14
72
43A
SZE Sing Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
340/69
338/71
678
35
10
73
46A
TSO Yee Chun
HKG
Hong Kong, China
326/73
331/73
657
24
5
74
58A
PANG Chonwai
MAC
Macau, China
300/74
303/74
603
8
2
75
31B
BJARNARSON Tore
DEN
Denmark
56/75
0
56
4
0