Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-08 15:09:28 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
715.0
1
2B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
355/ 1
352/ 2
707
59
24
2
12C
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
351/ 6
352/ 1
703
55
22
3
7A
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
351/ 4
351/ 3
702
54
34
4
4C
DODÉMONT Sophie
FRA
France
352/ 2
350/ 5
702
54
18
5
6C
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
351/ 3
350/ 4
701
54
25
6
10D
DE LAAT Sanne
NED
Netherlands
349/ 7
349/ 6
698
53
18
7
5C
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
351/ 4
347/14
698
51
24
8
5A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
348/ 8
349/ 6
697
51
18
9
4A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
347/12
349/ 6
696
50
23
10
6A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
348/ 8
348/10
696
49
15
11
9A
ANNISON Layla
GBR
Great Britain
348/ 8
347/15
695
49
16
12
12D
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
344/18
348/11
692
48
21
13
4D
RAAB Katharina
GER
Germany
346/13
346/17
692
45
16
14
9D
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
344/20
348/12
692
45
16
15
3C
CHAMBRAUD Alyssia
FRA
France
345/15
346/16
691
46
20
16
11B
NISULA Satu
FIN
Finland
347/11
344/20
691
45
18
17
7D
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
346/14
344/21
690
43
10
18
9B
KHOMUTOVSKA Olha
UKR
Ukraine
340/32
349/ 6
689
44
22
19
8A
CHAPPELL Grace
GBR
Great Britain
342/26
347/13
689
44
19
20
2D
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
AUT
Austria
344/19
345/19
689
43
14
21
2C
CADRONET Candice
FRA
France
341/31
345/18
686
40
11
22
1D
LUKANCIC Ricarda
AUT
Austria
342/27
344/22
686
39
21
23
8D
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
344/21
341/25
685
41
8
24
10B
PRIEELS Sarah
BEL
Belgium
343/24
341/26
684
39
13
25
7B
SHKLIAR Kseniia
UKR
Ukraine
343/22
340/30
683
38
16
26
11C
KARLSSON Ida
SWE
Sweden
342/25
340/29
682
40
13
27
6D
MARQUARDT Marie
GER
Germany
339/36
343/23
682
39
16
28
7C
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole
ITA
Italy
345/16
337/38
682
39
12
29
12A
TIMINSKIENE Inga
LTU
Lithuania
341/28
340/27
681
43
16
30
2A
KAPUSTA Malgorzata
POL
Poland
339/34
341/24
680
41
20
31
1A
MARKITANTOVA Kseniya
POL
Poland
343/23
337/36
680
39
14
32
8B
STEPURA Yulia
UKR
Ukraine
341/29
338/32
679
42
12
33
8C
RIBEIRO Maria-Joao
POR
Portugal
340/33
339/31
679
37
9
34
1B
DIAZ MORILLAS Paula
ESP
Spain
345/17
333/43
678
41
18
35
11D
MAYMON Romi
ISR
Israel
341/30
337/39
678
36
16
36
3B
MISIS OLIVARES Alexa
ESP
Spain
338/37
338/34
676
35
14
37
5D
WALTER Jennifer
GER
Germany
333/41
340/28
673
33
13
38
10C
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline
SWE
Sweden
335/40
338/35
673
29
10
39
9C
PEREIRA Rita
POR
Portugal
336/38
336/41
672
34
12
40
6B
ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria
ISL
Iceland
336/39
335/42
671
34
13
41
11A
KOCUTOVA Petra
SVK
Slovakia
339/35
331/45
670
33
16
42
12B
HASLER Myriam
SUI
Switzerland
332/43
338/33
670
31
12
43
3A
JANKOWSKA Sandra
POL
Poland
332/42
336/40
668
33
15
44
3D
SEIDEL Eva-Maria
AUT
Austria
328/46
337/37
665
31
11
45
5B
BENEDIKTSDOTTIR Freyja Dis
ISL
Iceland
331/45
332/44
663
29
12
46
10A
KOCUTOVA Lucia
SVK
Slovakia
331/44
322/47
653
26
9
47
4B
BJARKADOTTIR Thordis Unnur
ISL
Iceland
323/47
329/46
652
18
3