Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-04-24 09:36:51 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
702
ELLISON Brady (USA)
World Record Avg
702.0
1
60C
KIM Woojin
KOR
Korea
347/ 2
352/ 1
699
52
21
2
57A
GRANDE Matias
MEX
Mexico
345/ 3
350/ 2
695
52
19
3
40D
BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj
IND
India
344/ 5
349/ 3
693
48
17
4
41C
ADDIS Baptiste
FRA
France
349/ 1
338/26
687
42
13
5
40A
TANG Chih-Chun
TPE
Chinese Taipei
340/11
345/ 5
685
42
18
6
42C
CHIRAULT Thomas
FRA
France
341/ 8
344/ 8
685
42
9
7
43D
RAI Tarundeep
IND
India
345/ 4
339/22
684
40
15
8
39D
UNRUH Florian
GER
Germany
342/ 7
342/11
684
40
13
9
47D
ABDULLIN Ilfat
KAZ
Kazakhstan
338/19
345/ 4
683
39
22
10
55A
WANG Yan
CHN
PR China
341/ 9
341/15
682
39
16
11
53A
KAO Wenchao
CHN
PR China
337/23
344/ 6
681
38
12
12
48C
SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata
INA
Indonesia
338/15
342/12
680
39
15
13
36A
ELLISON Brady
USA
USA
337/22
343/ 9
680
36
14
14
61C
LEE Woo Seok
KOR
Korea
338/18
342/14
680
36
13
15
46C
TEMINO Andres
ESP
Spain
336/25
342/10
678
39
15
16
36C
BILISARI Matteo
ITA
Italy
342/ 6
336/36
678
36
11
17
52A
LI Zhongyuan
CHN
PR China
340/13
338/25
678
35
12
18
47C
ACHA Pablo
ESP
Spain
341/10
336/33
677
36
11
19
38D
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
GER
Germany
340/12
336/33
676
36
15
20
59C
KIM Je Deok
KOR
Korea
336/26
340/17
676
33
10
21
51B
MOHAMMADIZARDKHANEH Faez
IRI
IR Iran
333/36
342/13
675
34
10
22
43A
LIN Zih-Siang
TPE
Chinese Taipei
339/14
334/45
673
42
12
23
62D
HENCKELS Jeff
LUX
Luxembourg
333/34
339/19
672
34
13
24
56D
RUBEL Md Hakim Ahmed
BAN
Bangladesh
334/30
338/23
672
34
12
25
41D
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
IND
India
328/58
344/ 7
672
34
9
26
49B
SHABANI Reza
IRI
IR Iran
332/41
340/16
672
34
9
27
40B
AKKOYUN Berkay
TUR
Türkiye
337/20
335/44
672
33
12
28
54B
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil
MGL
Mongolia
336/24
334/46
670
35
9
29
50B
GOLSHANI ASL Mohammadhossein
IRI
IR Iran
332/42
338/24
670
33
8
30
50A
WIJLER Steve
NED
Netherlands
338/16
332/57
670
32
10
31
40C
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
FRA
France
335/27
335/40
670
32
9
32
39C
BORSANI Matteo
ITA
Italy
330/50
339/20
669
32
9
33
42B
GAZOZ Mete
TUR
Türkiye
334/30
335/42
669
30
9
34
53D
KWOK Yin Chai
HKG
Hong Kong, China
332/44
335/43
667
26
9
35
42A
WEI Chun-Heng
TPE
Chinese Taipei
330/50
336/28
666
32
9
36
64C
D'AMOUR Nicholas
ISV
Virgin Islands, US
333/33
333/55
666
30
12
37
48A
ROOS Senna
NED
Netherlands
333/37
333/50
666
30
7
38
51A
BROEKSMA Gijs
NED
Netherlands
330/48
336/35
666
30
4
39
60B
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
SLO
Slovenia
338/17
327/83
665
27
10
40
38A
WILLIAMS Jack
USA
USA
337/21
327/79
664
32
13
41
41A
TAI Yu-Hsuan
TPE
Chinese Taipei
335/28
329/67
664
30
12
42
37A
MIRICH Jackson
USA
USA
332/43
332/58
664
26
7
43
51D
RUFER Thomas
SUI
Switzerland
333/35
330/63
663
29
5
44
41B
TUMER Berkim
TUR
Türkiye
331/47
332/56
663
28
11
45
44D
ZHANGBYRBAY Dauletkeldi
KAZ
Kazakhstan
330/49
333/53
663
28
10
46
45C
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken
ESP
Spain
332/40
331/62
663
25
9
47
57C
FURUKAWA Takaharu
JPN
Japan
326/66
336/31
662
30
9
48
57D
ISLAM Md Sagor
BAN
Bangladesh
329/53
333/52
662
29
14
49
43B
YILDIRMIS Abdullah
TUR
Türkiye
325/70
336/29
661
30
11
50
62C
DE SMEDT Jarno
BEL
Belgium
334/32
327/78
661
30
5
51
56C
SAITO Fumiya
JPN
Japan
328/54
333/54
661
30
5
52
47A
DROR Roy
ISR
Israel
334/29
327/80
661
29
11
53
43C
BERNARDI Nicolas
FRA
France
326/67
335/39
661
27
13
54
53C
BOUKOUVALAS Peter
AUS
Australia
327/61
334/48
661
26
10
55
46A
FRENKEL Niv
ISR
Israel
328/60
333/50
661
26
9
56
49A
WILTHAGEN Jonah
NED
Netherlands
321/91
339/21
660
30
5
57
48B
ASHRAFI BAVILI Sadegh
IRI
IR Iran
324/79
336/32
660
28
8
58
59B
RAVNIKAR Ziga
SLO
Slovenia
333/38
326/84
659
29
11
59
37D
KRAMER Mathias
GER
Germany
325/70
334/46
659
29
9
60
46D
MUSTAFIN Alikhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
330/52
329/69
659
25
9
61
44C
MERIDA Javier
ESP
Spain
332/44
327/81
659
24
3
62
64B
LI Adam
CZE
Czech Republic
323/84
335/37
658
29
8
63
39A
ANDERSON Gabriel
USA
USA
319/98
339/18
658
28
13
64
58A
ROJAS Carlos
MEX
Mexico
320/96
337/27
657
29
6
65
63A
MOHAMED Sherif
EGY
Egypt
324/78
333/49
657
29
5
65
50C
PANGESTU Arif
INA
Indonesia
327/61
330/63
657
28
10
67
49D
CHABIN Keziah
SUI
Switzerland
332/39
325/88
657
28
6
68
52B
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
MGL
Mongolia
328/57
329/70
657
25
12
69
53B
BATBAYAR Buyantushig
MGL
Mongolia
321/94
335/38
656
26
8
70
54A
LU Peng
CHN
PR China
327/61
329/72
656
24
12
71
51C
PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas
INA
Indonesia
327/61
329/68
656
24
7
72
45A
ROZINER Eyal
ISR
Israel
325/75
330/63
655
23
8
73
55C
TYACK Ryan
AUS
Australia
325/74
330/63
655
22
9
74
44B
KASPROWSKI Oskar
POL
Poland
318/101
336/30
654
26
11
75
64A
TIMPU Mario
ROU
Romania
325/68
329/73
654
25
13
76
60D
LE Quoc Phong
VIE
Vietnam
322/87
332/59
654
21
8
77
44A
SHANNY Itay
ISR
Israel
327/61
326/85
653
30
8
78
54C
CRAWLEY Jai
AUS
Australia
325/77
328/75
653
20
6
79
39B
BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
321/92
331/61
652
24
8
80
52C
WILSON Kane
AUS
Australia
328/56
323/96
651
23
8
81
42D
CHAUHAN Mrinal
IND
India
323/82
328/76
651
22
6
82
37C
FRANGILLI Michele
ITA
Italy
325/73
326/87
651
21
4
83
56A
MARTINEZ WING Bruno
MEX
Mexico
322/88
328/74
650
21
7
84
36D
WIESER Moritz
GER
Germany
323/83
327/82
650
21
3
85
60A
GOMES Matheus
BRA
Brazil
331/46
318/104
649
26
7
86
61A
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
BRA
Brazil
325/72
324/92
649
24
7
87
55D
SAHA Ram Krishna
BAN
Bangladesh
328/55
321/100
649
23
6
88
49C
BAASITH Ahmad Khoirul
INA
Indonesia
312/108
335/40
647
24
8
89
58C
NAKANISHI Junya
JPN
Japan
318/100
329/71
647
23
9
90
37B
MOHD RUSMADI Mohamad Firdaus
MAS
Malaysia
323/85
324/93
647
20
8
91
47B
OSUCH Maksymilian
POL
Poland
324/80
322/98
646
22
4
92
55B
JANTSAN Gantugs
MGL
Mongolia
325/69
321/101
646
21
6
93
50D
FABER Florian
SUI
Switzerland
314/107
331/60
645
23
9
94
38B
NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish Amsyar
MAS
Malaysia
324/81
321/99
645
20
4
95
59A
LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata Brasil
BRA
Brazil
321/90
323/95
644
21
10
96
61D
KLEIN Pit
LUX
Luxembourg
328/59
316/108
644
18
4
97
63C
CARBONETTI Theo
BEL
Belgium
316/104
326/86
642
19
4
97
36B
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
MAS
Malaysia
320/97
322/97
642
19
4
99
61B
ROZIC Miha
SLO
Slovenia
317/103
325/91
642
17
5
100
59D
NGUYEN Duy
VIE
Vietnam
320/95
320/102
640
26
8
101
48D
SCARBORO Josef
SUI
Switzerland
315/106
325/90
640
20
5
102
63B
LI Yue Long
SGP
Singapore
311/111
328/77
639
18
2
103
38C
MANDIA Massimiliano
ITA
Italy
312/110
325/89
637
18
7
104
45D
YEREMENKO Alexandr
KAZ
Kazakhstan
325/76
312/112
637
15
5
105
58B
REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans
PHI
Philippines
321/89
315/109
636
22
7
106
45B
KUPCZAK Konrad
POL
Poland
323/86
311/113
634
18
2
107
52D
CHU Pak Ho
HKG
Hong Kong, China
317/102
317/106
634
17
7
108
63D
MATHESON Finn
NZL
New Zealand
318/99
314/110
632
22
8
109
58D
NGUYEN Minh Duc
VIE
Vietnam
309/112
323/94
632
20
8
110
57B
NAWEW Renian Keith
PHI
Philippines
321/93
311/114
632
16
4
111
54D
HUANG ChengJie
HKG
Hong Kong, China
312/109
316/107
628
15
4
112
46B
SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz
POL
Poland
308/113
317/105
625
17
5
113
62A
DEMYAN Maged
EGY
Egypt
315/105
305/115
620
16
4
114
56B
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel
PHI
Philippines
300/114
319/103
619
17
3
115
62B
SJÖBERG Kaj
SWE
Sweden
296/115
313/111
609
16
5