Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Compound Men
Compound Women
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound Men [After 24 Arrows]
2024-04-23 06:48:41 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
718
GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)
World Record Avg
239.3
1
32B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
238/ 1
0
238
22
13
2
48A
KAPPERS Nick
USA
USA
238/ 2
0
238
22
12
3
62B
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
238/ 3
0
238
22
11
3
43B
YANG Jaewon
KOR
Korea
238/ 3
0
238
22
11
5
34A
GIRARD Nicolas
FRA
France
238/ 5
0
238
22
9
6
36B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
237/ 6
0
237
21
15
7
44B
KIM Jongho
KOR
Korea
237/ 7
0
237
21
13
8
50A
SCHAFF Kris
USA
USA
237/ 8
0
237
21
12
9
38A
CHAUHAN Rajat
IND
India
237/ 9
0
237
21
10
9
30A
TYUTYUN Andrey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
237/ 9
0
237
21
10
11
31A
BOULCH Jean Philippe
FRA
France
236/11
0
236
20
11
11
42A
MCNEILLY Hector
NZL
New Zealand
236/11
0
236
20
11
13
63B
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
236/13
0
236
20
10
14
53B
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
236/14
0
236
20
7
15
49A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
USA
USA
236/15
0
236
20
5
16
58B
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
235/16
0
235
20
8
16
62A
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
235/16
0
235
20
8
18
51A
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
MAS
Malaysia
235/18
0
235
19
9
18
61A
PIZARRO Jean
PUR
Puerto Rico
235/18
0
235
19
9
18
64A
SEYWERT Gilles
LUX
Luxembourg
235/18
0
235
19
9
21
45B
PARK Seunghyun
KOR
Korea
235/21
0
235
19
8
22
49B
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PHI
Philippines
235/22
0
235
19
7
23
33A
GONTIER Adrien
FRA
France
234/23
0
234
20
9
24
59A
WOON Teng Ng
SGP
Singapore
234/24
0
234
19
8
25
38B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
234/25
0
234
19
7
26
35A
PRIYANSH
IND
India
234/26
0
234
19
6
27
27A
KHRISTICH Sergey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
234/27
0
234
18
10
28
34B
DAMSBO Martin
DEN
Denmark
234/28
0
234
18
9
28
37A
VERMA Abhishek
IND
India
234/28
0
234
18
9
30
36A
FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
IND
India
234/30
0
234
18
8
30
51B
GARCIA Sebastian
MEX
Mexico
234/30
0
234
18
8
32
47A
MOSS Angus
USA
USA
234/32
0
234
18
7
33
54B
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
234/33
0
234
18
6
34
52B
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
MEX
Mexico
234/34
0
234
18
5
35
28B
HAWES Brandon
AUS
Australia
233/35
0
233
19
9
36
47B
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
PHI
Philippines
233/36
0
233
18
7
37
41A
VAN TONDER Riku
NZL
New Zealand
233/37
0
233
17
10
38
46B
CHOI Yonghee
KOR
Korea
233/38
0
233
17
8
38
39B
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
233/38
0
233
17
8
40
50B
DEL RIO Juan
MEX
Mexico
233/40
0
233
17
7
40
52A
MUHAMMAD GHAZALLI Alang Ariff Aqil
MAS
Malaysia
233/40
0
233
17
7
42
30B
NEVE Harry
AUS
Australia
233/42
0
233
17
4
43
39A
TRIM Benjamin
NZL
New Zealand
232/43
0
232
17
5
44
41B
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
POL
Poland
232/44
0
232
16
13
45
55B
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
232/45
0
232
16
10
46
63A
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
232/46
0
232
16
9
47
59B
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
232/47
0
232
16
6
47
60B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
232/47
0
232
16
6
47
61B
PHAM Ngoc Tu
VIE
Vietnam
232/47
0
232
16
6
50
35B
PATER Sil
NED
Netherlands
232/50
0
232
16
5
50
57B
SCOTT Ajay
GBR
Great Britain
232/50
0
232
16
5
52
56A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
231/52
0
231
15
10
53
60A
EER Jiang Ying
SGP
Singapore
231/53
0
231
15
9
54
44A
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
231/54
0
231
15
6
54
45A
LIN Hung Hing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
231/54
0
231
15
6
54
53A
MD ARIFFIN Mohamad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
231/54
0
231
15
6
57
33B
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal
DEN
Denmark
231/57
0
231
15
5
57
55A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
231/57
0
231
15
5
57
48B
OLANO Andrei Johann
PHI
Philippines
231/57
0
231
15
5
60
54A
SUT Jesse
ITA
Italy
230/60
0
230
16
8
61
42B
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal
POL
Poland
230/61
0
230
15
8
62
32A
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
230/62
0
230
15
4
63
57A
XU Jin
MAC
Macau, China
230/63
0
230
14
8
64
28A
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KAZ
Kazakhstan
229/64
0
229
14
5
64
56B
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
GBR
Great Britain
229/64
0
229
13
10
64
37B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
229/64
0
229
13
4
67
40A
COLEMAN Gary
NZL
New Zealand
228/67
0
228
13
8
68
43A
SZE Sing Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
226/68
0
226
13
4
69
27B
MAHON Joshua
AUS
Australia
224/69
0
224
12
7
70
40B
SZELAG Filip
POL
Poland
224/70
0
224
10
3
71
29A
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
KAZ
Kazakhstan
223/71
0
223
10
6
72
29B
BRICE Scott
AUS
Australia
220/72
0
220
14
7
73
46A
TSO Yee Chun
HKG
Hong Kong, China
215/73
0
215
5
1
74
58A
PANG Chonwai
MAC
Macau, China
203/74
0
203
2
1
75
31B
BJARNARSON Tore
DEN
Denmark
56/75
0
56
4
0
Compound Women [After 24 Arrows]
2024-04-23 06:46:55 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
238.3
1
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
238/ 1
0
238
22
10
2
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
237/ 2
0
237
21
9
3
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
237/ 3
0
237
21
7
4
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
237/ 4
0
237
21
4
5
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
236/ 5
0
236
20
12
6
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
236/ 6
0
236
20
8
7
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
236/ 7
0
236
20
6
8
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
235/ 8
0
235
19
9
8
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
235/ 8
0
235
19
9
10
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
235/10
0
235
19
8
10
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
235/10
0
235
19
8
12
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
235/12
0
235
19
7
12
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
235/12
0
235
19
7
14
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
235/14
0
235
19
6
15
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
234/15
0
234
18
11
16
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
234/16
0
234
18
9
17
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
234/17
0
234
18
7
18
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
233/18
0
233
17
13
19
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
233/19
0
233
17
7
20
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
232/20
0
232
17
9
21
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
232/21
0
232
16
6
21
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
232/21
0
232
16
6
23
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
231/23
0
231
17
2
24
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
231/24
0
231
16
5
25
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
231/25
0
231
15
11
26
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
231/26
0
231
15
8
27
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
231/27
0
231
15
4
28
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
231/28
0
231
15
3
29
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
230/29
0
230
15
7
30
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
230/30
0
230
15
4
31
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
230/31
0
230
14
6
32
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
230/32
0
230
14
5
33
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
229/33
0
229
16
5
34
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
229/34
0
229
15
8
35
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
229/35
0
229
15
6
36
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
228/36
0
228
15
7
37
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
228/37
0
228
15
4
38
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
227/38
0
227
13
6
39
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
227/39
0
227
13
3
40
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
227/40
0
227
12
3
41
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
225/41
0
225
10
5
42
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
223/42
0
223
9
1
43
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
222/43
0
222
8
2
44
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
220/44
0
220
9
2
45
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
216/45
0
216
11
4
46
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
196/46
0
196
3
0