Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Compound Men
Compound Women
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound Men [After 36 Arrows]
2024-04-23 07:03:13 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
718
GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)
World Record Avg
359.0
1
32B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
357/ 1
0
357
33
21
2
43B
YANG Jaewon
KOR
Korea
357/ 2
0
357
33
18
3
38A
CHAUHAN Rajat
IND
India
357/ 3
0
357
33
16
4
36B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
356/ 4
0
356
32
20
5
50A
SCHAFF Kris
USA
USA
356/ 5
0
356
32
18
6
48A
KAPPERS Nick
USA
USA
356/ 6
0
356
32
17
6
62B
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
356/ 6
0
356
32
17
8
34A
GIRARD Nicolas
FRA
France
356/ 8
0
356
32
13
9
44B
KIM Jongho
KOR
Korea
355/ 9
0
355
31
18
10
31A
BOULCH Jean Philippe
FRA
France
354/10
0
354
30
16
10
30A
TYUTYUN Andrey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
354/10
0
354
30
16
12
53B
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
354/12
0
354
30
14
12
63B
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
354/12
0
354
30
14
12
61A
PIZARRO Jean
PUR
Puerto Rico
354/12
0
354
30
14
15
45B
PARK Seunghyun
KOR
Korea
354/15
0
354
30
13
16
49A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
USA
USA
354/16
0
354
30
9
17
33A
GONTIER Adrien
FRA
France
353/17
0
353
31
13
18
35A
PRIYANSH
IND
India
353/18
0
353
30
13
19
62A
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
353/19
0
353
30
11
20
51A
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
MAS
Malaysia
353/20
0
353
29
18
21
42A
MCNEILLY Hector
NZL
New Zealand
353/21
0
353
29
14
22
37A
VERMA Abhishek
IND
India
353/22
0
353
29
13
23
47A
MOSS Angus
USA
USA
353/23
0
353
29
12
24
58B
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
352/24
0
352
29
11
25
34B
DAMSBO Martin
DEN
Denmark
352/25
0
352
28
14
25
36A
FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
IND
India
352/25
0
352
28
14
27
52B
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
MEX
Mexico
352/27
0
352
28
11
27
64A
SEYWERT Gilles
LUX
Luxembourg
352/27
0
352
28
11
29
28B
HAWES Brandon
AUS
Australia
351/29
0
351
29
12
30
41B
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
POL
Poland
351/30
0
351
27
16
31
46B
CHOI Yonghee
KOR
Korea
351/31
0
351
27
12
31
49B
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PHI
Philippines
351/31
0
351
27
12
33
41A
VAN TONDER Riku
NZL
New Zealand
350/33
0
350
26
15
34
39B
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
350/34
0
350
26
14
35
50B
DEL RIO Juan
MEX
Mexico
350/35
0
350
26
10
35
51B
GARCIA Sebastian
MEX
Mexico
350/35
0
350
26
10
35
60B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
350/35
0
350
26
10
35
52A
MUHAMMAD GHAZALLI Alang Ariff Aqil
MAS
Malaysia
350/35
0
350
26
10
35
54B
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
350/35
0
350
26
10
40
57B
SCOTT Ajay
GBR
Great Britain
350/40
0
350
26
9
41
35B
PATER Sil
NED
Netherlands
350/41
0
350
26
8
42
30B
NEVE Harry
AUS
Australia
350/42
0
350
26
7
43
47B
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
PHI
Philippines
349/43
0
349
26
11
44
63A
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
349/44
0
349
25
15
45
56A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
349/45
0
349
25
14
46
59B
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
349/46
0
349
25
10
47
55A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
349/47
0
349
25
9
48
59A
WOON Teng Ng
SGP
Singapore
348/48
0
348
26
11
49
27A
KHRISTICH Sergey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
348/49
0
348
25
15
50
32A
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
348/50
0
348
25
10
51
53A
MD ARIFFIN Mohamad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
348/51
0
348
24
9
51
48B
OLANO Andrei Johann
PHI
Philippines
348/51
0
348
24
9
53
42B
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal
POL
Poland
347/53
0
347
25
12
54
61B
PHAM Ngoc Tu
VIE
Vietnam
347/54
0
347
23
10
55
38B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
346/55
0
346
24
10
56
55B
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
346/56
0
346
22
14
57
60A
EER Jiang Ying
SGP
Singapore
346/57
0
346
22
12
58
54A
SUT Jesse
ITA
Italy
345/58
0
345
24
10
59
33B
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal
DEN
Denmark
345/59
0
345
22
10
60
28A
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KAZ
Kazakhstan
345/60
0
345
22
8
61
44A
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
345/61
0
345
21
10
62
39A
TRIM Benjamin
NZL
New Zealand
344/62
0
344
23
7
63
40A
COLEMAN Gary
NZL
New Zealand
343/63
0
343
20
12
64
56B
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
GBR
Great Britain
343/64
0
343
19
13
65
27B
MAHON Joshua
AUS
Australia
341/65
0
341
21
9
66
29A
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
KAZ
Kazakhstan
341/66
0
341
20
7
67
37B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
341/67
0
341
18
8
68
57A
XU Jin
MAC
Macau, China
341/68
0
341
17
9
69
43A
SZE Sing Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
340/69
0
340
20
6
70
40B
SZELAG Filip
POL
Poland
339/70
0
339
19
4
71
45A
LIN Hung Hing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
338/71
0
338
18
6
72
29B
BRICE Scott
AUS
Australia
335/72
0
335
21
10
73
46A
TSO Yee Chun
HKG
Hong Kong, China
326/73
0
326
11
1
74
58A
PANG Chonwai
MAC
Macau, China
300/74
0
300
4
1
75
31B
BJARNARSON Tore
DEN
Denmark
56/75
0
56
4
0
Compound Women [After 30 Arrows]
2024-04-23 06:55:52 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
298/ 1
0
298
28
14
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
297.9
2
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
296/ 2
0
296
26
9
3
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
296/ 3
0
296
26
5
4
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
295/ 4
0
295
26
9
5
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
295/ 5
0
295
25
15
6
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
295/ 6
0
295
25
11
6
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
295/ 6
0
295
25
11
8
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
295/ 8
0
295
25
10
9
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
295/ 9
0
295
25
9
9
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
295/ 9
0
295
25
9
11
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
294/11
0
294
24
12
12
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
294/12
0
294
24
11
13
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
294/13
0
294
24
9
14
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
293/14
0
293
23
16
15
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
293/15
0
293
23
11
16
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
293/16
0
293
23
10
17
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
292/17
0
292
22
11
18
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
292/18
0
292
22
10
19
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
291/19
0
291
22
12
20
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
291/20
0
291
21
10
21
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
291/21
0
291
21
8
22
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
290/22
0
290
22
5
23
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
290/23
0
290
21
8
24
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
289/24
0
289
19
13
25
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
289/25
0
289
19
10
26
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
289/26
0
289
19
8
27
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
289/27
0
289
19
6
28
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
289/28
0
289
19
4
29
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
288/29
0
288
20
7
30
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
287/30
0
287
18
8
31
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
287/31
0
287
18
7
32
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
287/32
0
287
17
9
33
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
286/33
0
286
18
8
33
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
286/33
0
286
18
8
35
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
285/35
0
285
18
8
36
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
285/36
0
285
18
6
37
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
285/37
0
285
18
5
38
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
284/38
0
284
18
8
39
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
284/39
0
284
16
5
40
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
284/40
0
284
15
7
41
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
284/41
0
284
15
5
42
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
281/42
0
281
13
2
43
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
277/43
0
277
10
2
44
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
273/44
0
273
14
5
45
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
271/45
0
271
10
2
46
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
246/46
0
246
4
0