Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-05 10:42:20 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
702
ELLISON Brady (USA)
World Record Avg
702.0
1
38B
WIJLER Steve
NED
Netherlands
339/ 2
336/ 1
675
37
16
2
40B
ROOS Senna
NED
Netherlands
342/ 1
330/ 6
672
37
12
3
45C
NESPOLI Mauro
ITA
Italy
333/ 4
335/ 2
668
34
12
4
35A
KREJCI Richard
CZE
Czech Republic
332/ 8
328/14
660
29
8
5
48C
RAVNIKAR Ziga
SLO
Slovenia
328/12
332/ 4
660
28
8
6
52D
USACH Mykhailo
UKR
Ukraine
333/ 5
326/15
659
27
10
7
37C
HALL Conor
GBR
Great Britain
326/18
333/ 3
659
24
6
8
35C
WISE Alex
GBR
Great Britain
329/10
328/13
657
27
7
9
44C
PAOLI Alessandro
ITA
Italy
328/11
328/10
656
31
10
10
46C
MUSOLESI Federico
ITA
Italy
325/20
330/ 5
655
29
14
11
39B
BROEKSMA Gijs
NED
Netherlands
333/ 6
322/23
655
25
10
12
39A
STAUDT Oliver
DEN
Denmark
326/17
328/11
654
27
5
13
49C
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
SLO
Slovenia
324/23
330/ 7
654
24
8
14
48B
KURZ Lukas
AUT
Austria
325/21
328/12
653
25
8
15
38C
KASPROWSKI Oskar
POL
Poland
328/13
325/17
653
24
4
16
43C
DROR Roy
ISR
Israel
333/ 3
319/32
652
26
10
17
47D
SERGEJEVS Romans
LAT
Latvia
323/24
325/16
648
25
7
18
47A
CARBONETTI Theo
BEL
Belgium
330/ 9
318/37
648
25
7
19
54C
TEKONIEMI Antti
FIN
Finland
319/32
329/ 8
648
21
8
20
55D
BANCHEV Ivan
BUL
Bulgaria
333/ 7
314/50
647
22
8
21
36C
HALL Tom
GBR
Great Britain
316/44
329/ 8
645
24
9
22
51A
CERNI Lovro
CRO
Croatia
328/14
317/41
645
21
6
23
53A
CARNEIRO Nuno
POR
Portugal
321/30
322/25
643
18
5
24
41C
FRENKEL Niv
ISR
Israel
319/34
323/21
642
18
6
25
51C
CHABIN Keziah
SUI
Switzerland
323/25
318/34
641
21
8
26
39C
KUPCZAK Konrad
POL
Poland
325/19
316/44
641
18
3
27
54D
ALIYEV Mahammadali
AZE
Azerbaijan
319/33
321/26
640
19
8
28
50C
FABER Florian
SUI
Switzerland
315/51
325/18
640
19
6
29
36D
SJÖBERG Kaj
SWE
Sweden
317/40
322/24
639
23
9
30
51D
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem
UKR
Ukraine
316/47
323/20
639
21
7
31
47B
MACHER David
AUT
Austria
318/36
321/27
639
21
6
32
45B
MACHAVARIANI Aleksandre
GEO
Georgia
328/14
310/59
638
20
8
33
36B
HENCKELS Jeff
LUX
Luxembourg
318/37
319/30
637
21
4
34
50D
HUNBIN Oleksii
UKR
Ukraine
323/26
314/48
637
18
7
35
40C
OSUCH Maksymilian
POL
Poland
322/27
315/45
637
16
10
36
36A
LI Adam
CZE
Czech Republic
316/46
321/28
637
15
7
37
41B
THOMA Christos
CYP
Cyprus
316/43
320/29
636
20
5
38
54A
GONCALVES Luis
POR
Portugal
318/38
318/35
636
20
2
39
50A
REMAR Alen
CRO
Croatia
318/39
318/36
636
18
6
40
50B
TIMPU Mario
ROU
Romania
317/41
319/33
636
16
4
41
49D
BLAZE Davis
LAT
Latvia
316/48
319/31
635
18
3
42
35B
KLEIN Pit
LUX
Luxembourg
321/29
312/54
633
20
5
43
39D
DUCHON Juraj
SVK
Slovakia
316/45
317/40
633
18
8
44
44B
BASILADZE Anri
GEO
Georgia
315/53
318/38
633
15
5
45
42C
SHANNY Itay
ISR
Israel
322/28
311/57
633
15
5
46
44D
THEMELIS Panagiotis
GRE
Greece
315/50
317/39
632
20
6
47
48A
DE SMEDT Jarno
BEL
Belgium
316/42
315/47
631
18
3
48
43B
EL HELALI Christos
CYP
Cyprus
315/54
314/49
629
17
6
49
55A
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo
HUN
Hungary
305/72
324/19
629
15
2
50
37A
KRESALA Josef
CZE
Czech Republic
315/55
314/52
629
12
2
51
42A
HOVHANNISYAN Andrey
ARM
Armenia
314/56
314/50
628
16
6
52
55C
RIST Martin
EST
Estonia
324/22
304/69
628
16
5
53
49B
ZWETTI Christian
AUT
Austria
314/57
313/53
627
16
4
54
52B
CONDURACHE Nectarios
ROU
Romania
315/52
312/55
627
16
4
55
40D
MEDVECZKY Daniel
SVK
Slovakia
312/59
315/46
627
12
1
56
37B
ANSEL Jerome
LUX
Luxembourg
326/16
300/74
626
19
7
57
47C
ROZIC Miha
SLO
Slovenia
303/74
322/22
625
21
5
58
52A
SULIK Leo
CRO
Croatia
319/31
305/67
624
18
6
59
35D
HEDENVANG Kevin
SWE
Sweden
318/35
305/68
623
21
5
60
53B
MCCAFFREY Carl
IRL
Ireland
315/49
308/63
623
20
8
61
40A
BAEK Eli
DEN
Denmark
304/73
316/42
620
14
6
62
53D
VENGEROV Roman
AZE
Azerbaijan
311/62
307/65
618
13
2
63
38A
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor
DEN
Denmark
309/65
308/64
617
13
8
64
45A
STEFANOVIC Mihajlo
SRB
Serbia
301/78
316/42
617
11
6
65
37D
MOSÉN Jacob
SWE
Sweden
306/71
311/58
617
10
1
66
43A
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
ARM
Armenia
307/67
309/61
616
23
9
67
38D
DUCHON Miroslav
SVK
Slovakia
306/70
309/62
615
14
2
68
41A
POGHOSYAN Hamlet
ARM
Armenia
303/74
311/56
614
17
5
69
46A
VELIMIROVIC Jovica
SRB
Serbia
308/66
305/66
613
17
4
70
55B
DVORANI Edi
KOS
Kosovo
311/61
302/72
613
14
6
71
52C
MÖCKLI Félix
SUI
Switzerland
310/63
303/71
613
12
2
72
46B
MAKIEVI Temur
GEO
Georgia
312/58
300/75
612
15
4
73
46D
IAKOVIDIS Charalampos
GRE
Greece
306/69
303/70
609
18
5
74
42B
CHARALAMBOUS Charalambos
CYP
Cyprus
299/79
310/60
609
15
4
75
45D
DAMOPOULOS Arkadios
GRE
Greece
311/60
294/79
605
16
6
76
54B
RONAN Oskar
IRL
Ireland
307/68
295/78
602
14
2
77
49A
COLLAS Arne
BEL
Belgium
309/64
291/81
600
13
5
78
48D
GODS-ROMANOVSKIS Dilans
LAT
Latvia
301/77
297/77
598
11
3
79
51B
MOREH Tamas
ROU
Romania
303/76
294/80
597
10
5
80
53C
RONKANEN Sampo
FIN
Finland
290/80
301/73
591
10
3
81
44A
VULIC Marko
SRB
Serbia
289/81
297/76
586
10
4