Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Compound Men
Compound Women
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound Men [After 12 Arrows]
2024-04-23 06:34:40 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1
43B
YANG Jaewon
KOR
Korea
120/ 1
0
120
12
7
718
GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)
World Record Avg
119.7
2
62B
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
119/ 2
0
119
11
5
3
34A
GIRARD Nicolas
FRA
France
119/ 3
0
119
11
4
4
48A
KAPPERS Nick
USA
USA
119/ 4
0
119
11
2
5
44B
KIM Jongho
KOR
Korea
118/ 5
0
118
10
8
6
36B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
118/ 6
0
118
10
7
7
63B
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
118/ 7
0
118
10
6
7
32B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
118/ 7
0
118
10
6
7
61A
PIZARRO Jean
PUR
Puerto Rico
118/ 7
0
118
10
6
10
58B
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
118/10
0
118
10
5
10
50A
SCHAFF Kris
USA
USA
118/10
0
118
10
5
12
54A
SUT Jesse
ITA
Italy
118/12
0
118
10
4
12
30A
TYUTYUN Andrey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
118/12
0
118
10
4
14
53B
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
118/14
0
118
10
3
14
49B
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PHI
Philippines
118/14
0
118
10
3
14
50B
DEL RIO Juan
MEX
Mexico
118/14
0
118
10
3
14
35A
PRIYANSH
IND
India
118/14
0
118
10
3
14
62A
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
118/14
0
118
10
3
19
56B
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
GBR
Great Britain
117/19
0
117
9
7
20
42A
MCNEILLY Hector
NZL
New Zealand
117/20
0
117
9
5
20
37A
VERMA Abhishek
IND
India
117/20
0
117
9
5
22
31A
BOULCH Jean Philippe
FRA
France
117/22
0
117
9
4
22
59B
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
117/22
0
117
9
4
22
27A
KHRISTICH Sergey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
117/22
0
117
9
4
22
45B
PARK Seunghyun
KOR
Korea
117/22
0
117
9
4
22
64A
SEYWERT Gilles
LUX
Luxembourg
117/22
0
117
9
4
27
51B
GARCIA Sebastian
MEX
Mexico
117/27
0
117
9
3
27
41A
VAN TONDER Riku
NZL
New Zealand
117/27
0
117
9
3
29
36A
FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
IND
India
117/29
0
117
9
2
30
49A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
USA
USA
117/30
0
117
9
1
31
47B
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
PHI
Philippines
116/31
0
116
9
4
32
39A
TRIM Benjamin
NZL
New Zealand
116/32
0
116
9
0
33
63A
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
116/33
0
116
8
5
34
46B
CHOI Yonghee
KOR
Korea
116/34
0
116
8
4
34
60B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
116/34
0
116
8
4
34
51A
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
MAS
Malaysia
116/34
0
116
8
4
34
59A
WOON Teng Ng
SGP
Singapore
116/34
0
116
8
4
38
34B
DAMSBO Martin
DEN
Denmark
116/38
0
116
8
3
38
55A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
116/38
0
116
8
3
38
39B
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
116/38
0
116
8
3
38
37B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
116/38
0
116
8
3
42
53A
MD ARIFFIN Mohamad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
116/42
0
116
8
2
42
52B
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
MEX
Mexico
116/42
0
116
8
2
42
47A
MOSS Angus
USA
USA
116/42
0
116
8
2
45
28B
HAWES Brandon
AUS
Australia
115/45
0
115
9
6
46
44A
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
115/46
0
115
7
4
46
55B
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
115/46
0
115
7
4
48
52A
MUHAMMAD GHAZALLI Alang Ariff Aqil
MAS
Malaysia
115/48
0
115
7
3
48
35B
PATER Sil
NED
Netherlands
115/48
0
115
7
3
48
40B
SZELAG Filip
POL
Poland
115/48
0
115
7
3
51
61B
PHAM Ngoc Tu
VIE
Vietnam
115/51
0
115
7
2
51
54B
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
115/51
0
115
7
2
53
42B
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal
POL
Poland
114/53
0
114
7
4
53
28A
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KAZ
Kazakhstan
114/53
0
114
7
4
55
41B
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
POL
Poland
114/55
0
114
6
5
56
40A
COLEMAN Gary
NZL
New Zealand
114/56
0
114
6
4
56
57A
XU Jin
MAC
Macau, China
114/56
0
114
6
4
58
56A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
114/58
0
114
6
3
58
60A
EER Jiang Ying
SGP
Singapore
114/58
0
114
6
3
60
45A
LIN Hung Hing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
114/60
0
114
6
2
60
43A
SZE Sing Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
114/60
0
114
6
2
62
48B
OLANO Andrei Johann
PHI
Philippines
114/62
0
114
6
1
62
57B
SCOTT Ajay
GBR
Great Britain
114/62
0
114
6
1
64
30B
NEVE Harry
AUS
Australia
114/64
0
114
6
0
65
32A
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
112/65
0
112
5
1
66
27B
MAHON Joshua
AUS
Australia
111/66
0
111
6
2
67
29A
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
KAZ
Kazakhstan
110/67
0
110
4
2
68
29B
BRICE Scott
AUS
Australia
107/68
0
107
8
5
69
46A
TSO Yee Chun
HKG
Hong Kong, China
107/69
0
107
2
1
70
58A
PANG Chonwai
MAC
Macau, China
99/70
0
99
1
0
71
38B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
69/71
0
69
6
1
72
33A
GONTIER Adrien
FRA
France
60/72
0
60
6
1
73
33B
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal
DEN
Denmark
58/73
0
58
4
2
74
38A
CHAUHAN Rajat
IND
India
58/74
0
58
4
1
75
31B
BJARNARSON Tore
DEN
Denmark
56/75
0
56
4
0
Compound Women [After 12 Arrows]
2024-04-23 06:34:40 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
119.2
1
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
119/ 1
0
119
11
4
2
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
119/ 2
0
119
11
2
3
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
119/ 3
0
119
11
1
4
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
118/ 4
0
118
10
7
5
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
118/ 5
0
118
10
6
6
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
118/ 6
0
118
10
5
7
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
118/ 7
0
118
10
2
8
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
117/ 8
0
117
9
7
9
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
117/ 9
0
117
9
5
10
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
117/10
0
117
9
4
10
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
117/10
0
117
9
4
12
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
117/12
0
117
9
3
13
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
117/13
0
117
9
2
13
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
117/13
0
117
9
2
15
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
117/15
0
117
9
1
16
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
116/16
0
116
8
4
16
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
116/16
0
116
8
4
18
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
116/18
0
116
8
3
18
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
116/18
0
116
8
3
20
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
115/20
0
115
8
4
21
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
115/21
0
115
7
5
22
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
115/22
0
115
7
4
22
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
115/22
0
115
7
4
24
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
115/24
0
115
7
3
24
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
115/24
0
115
7
3
26
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
115/26
0
115
7
2
26
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
115/26
0
115
7
2
26
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
115/26
0
115
7
2
29
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
114/29
0
114
7
4
29
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
114/29
0
114
7
4
31
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
114/31
0
114
7
2
32
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
113/32
0
113
7
0
33
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
113/33
0
113
6
2
34
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
113/34
0
113
5
2
35
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
113/35
0
113
5
1
36
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
111/36
0
111
4
2
37
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
110/37
0
110
5
3
38
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
108/38
0
108
2
0
39
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
104/39
0
104
6
2
40
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
104/40
0
104
1
1
41
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
97/41
0
97
2
0
42
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
59/42
0
59
5
3
43
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
58/43
0
58
4
1
44
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
56/44
0
56
4
3
45
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
56/45
0
56
3
1
46
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
55/46
0
55
1
0