Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Compound Men
Compound Women
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound Women [After 18 Arrows]
2024-04-23 06:39:25 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
179/ 1
0
179
17
8
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
178.8
2
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
178/ 2
0
178
16
4
3
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
178/ 3
0
178
16
2
4
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
177/ 4
0
177
15
7
5
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
177/ 5
0
177
15
6
6
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
177/ 6
0
177
15
5
7
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
177/ 7
0
177
15
4
8
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
176/ 8
0
176
14
9
9
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
176/ 9
0
176
14
7
10
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
176/10
0
176
14
5
11
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
176/11
0
176
14
3
12
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
175/12
0
175
13
7
13
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
175/13
0
175
13
6
13
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
175/13
0
175
13
6
15
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
175/15
0
175
13
5
15
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
175/15
0
175
13
5
15
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
175/15
0
175
13
5
18
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
175/18
0
175
13
4
19
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
174/19
0
174
13
6
20
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
174/20
0
174
12
10
21
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
174/21
0
174
12
6
22
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
174/22
0
174
12
5
22
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
174/22
0
174
12
5
24
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
174/24
0
174
12
3
24
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
174/24
0
174
12
3
24
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
174/24
0
174
12
3
27
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
174/27
0
174
12
2
28
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
173/28
0
173
12
5
29
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
173/29
0
173
11
7
30
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
173/30
0
173
11
4
31
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
172/31
0
172
12
1
32
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
172/32
0
172
10
5
33
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
172/33
0
172
10
4
34
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
171/34
0
171
11
7
35
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
171/35
0
171
9
4
36
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
170/36
0
170
11
6
37
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
170/37
0
170
10
4
38
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
170/38
0
170
10
3
39
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
169/39
0
169
10
4
40
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
169/40
0
169
8
3
40
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
169/40
0
169
8
3
42
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
166/42
0
166
6
1
43
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
165/43
0
165
5
1
44
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
162/44
0
162
5
2
45
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
160/45
0
160
8
3
46
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
145/46
0
145
2
0