Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Compound Men
Compound Women
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound Men [After 6 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1
63B
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
60/ 1
0
60
6
4
1
54A
SUT Jesse
ITA
Italy
60/ 1
0
60
6
4
1
43B
YANG Jaewon
KOR
Korea
60/ 1
0
60
6
4
4
32B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
60/ 4
0
60
6
3
4
27A
KHRISTICH Sergey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
60/ 4
0
60
6
3
4
51A
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
MAS
Malaysia
60/ 4
0
60
6
3
4
62B
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
60/ 4
0
60
6
3
8
36A
FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
IND
India
60/ 8
0
60
6
2
8
52B
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
MEX
Mexico
60/ 8
0
60
6
2
10
34A
GIRARD Nicolas
FRA
France
60/10
0
60
6
1
10
33A
GONTIER Adrien
FRA
France
60/10
0
60
6
1
718
GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)
World Record Avg
59.8
12
28B
HAWES Brandon
AUS
Australia
59/12
0
59
5
4
12
44B
KIM Jongho
KOR
Korea
59/12
0
59
5
4
14
42A
MCNEILLY Hector
NZL
New Zealand
59/14
0
59
5
3
14
45B
PARK Seunghyun
KOR
Korea
59/14
0
59
5
3
14
36B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
59/14
0
59
5
3
14
30A
TYUTYUN Andrey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
59/14
0
59
5
3
18
53B
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
59/18
0
59
5
2
18
31A
BOULCH Jean Philippe
FRA
France
59/18
0
59
5
2
18
50B
DEL RIO Juan
MEX
Mexico
59/18
0
59
5
2
18
42B
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal
POL
Poland
59/18
0
59
5
2
18
59B
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
59/18
0
59
5
2
18
50A
SCHAFF Kris
USA
USA
59/18
0
59
5
2
18
54B
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
59/18
0
59
5
2
25
34B
DAMSBO Martin
DEN
Denmark
59/25
0
59
5
1
25
45A
LIN Hung Hing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
59/25
0
59
5
1
25
53A
MD ARIFFIN Mohamad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
59/25
0
59
5
1
25
38B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
59/25
0
59
5
1
29
48A
KAPPERS Nick
USA
USA
59/29
0
59
5
0
30
47B
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
PHI
Philippines
58/30
0
58
5
3
31
58B
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
58/31
0
58
4
3
31
56B
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
GBR
Great Britain
58/31
0
58
4
3
33
33B
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal
DEN
Denmark
58/33
0
58
4
2
33
49B
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PHI
Philippines
58/33
0
58
4
2
33
51B
GARCIA Sebastian
MEX
Mexico
58/33
0
58
4
2
33
55B
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
58/33
0
58
4
2
33
28A
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KAZ
Kazakhstan
58/33
0
58
4
2
33
52A
MUHAMMAD GHAZALLI Alang Ariff Aqil
MAS
Malaysia
58/33
0
58
4
2
33
40B
SZELAG Filip
POL
Poland
58/33
0
58
4
2
40
38A
CHAUHAN Rajat
IND
India
58/40
0
58
4
1
40
63A
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
58/40
0
58
4
1
40
61A
PIZARRO Jean
PUR
Puerto Rico
58/40
0
58
4
1
40
35A
PRIYANSH
IND
India
58/40
0
58
4
1
40
64A
SEYWERT Gilles
LUX
Luxembourg
58/40
0
58
4
1
40
41A
VAN TONDER Riku
NZL
New Zealand
58/40
0
58
4
1
46
30B
NEVE Harry
AUS
Australia
58/46
0
58
4
0
46
57B
SCOTT Ajay
GBR
Great Britain
58/46
0
58
4
0
46
62A
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
58/46
0
58
4
0
49
56A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
57/49
0
57
3
2
49
44A
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
57/49
0
57
3
3
49
46B
CHOI Yonghee
KOR
Korea
57/49
0
57
3
2
49
40A
COLEMAN Gary
NZL
New Zealand
57/49
0
57
3
2
49
60A
EER Jiang Ying
SGP
Singapore
57/49
0
57
3
1
49
55A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
57/49
0
57
3
1
49
39B
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
57/49
0
57
3
2
49
60B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
57/49
0
57
3
1
49
27B
MAHON Joshua
AUS
Australia
57/49
0
57
4
1
49
29A
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
KAZ
Kazakhstan
57/49
0
57
3
1
49
47A
MOSS Angus
USA
USA
57/49
0
57
3
0
49
48B
OLANO Andrei Johann
PHI
Philippines
57/49
0
57
3
1
49
35B
PATER Sil
NED
Netherlands
57/49
0
57
3
1
49
61B
PHAM Ngoc Tu
VIE
Vietnam
57/49
0
57
3
1
49
49A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
USA
USA
57/49
0
57
3
0
49
37A
VERMA Abhishek
IND
India
57/49
0
57
3
2
49
57A
XU Jin
MAC
Macau, China
57/49
0
57
3
2
66
31B
BJARNARSON Tore
DEN
Denmark
56/66
0
56
4
0
67
39A
TRIM Benjamin
NZL
New Zealand
56/67
0
56
3
0
68
43A
SZE Sing Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
56/68
0
56
2
2
68
59A
WOON Teng Ng
SGP
Singapore
56/68
0
56
2
2
70
32A
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
56/70
0
56
2
1
70
41B
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
POL
Poland
56/70
0
56
2
1
72
37B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
56/72
0
56
2
0
73
46A
TSO Yee Chun
HKG
Hong Kong, China
52/73
0
52
0
0
74
29B
BRICE Scott
AUS
Australia
49/74
0
49
4
1
75
58A
PANG Chonwai
MAC
Macau, China
48/75
0
48
0
0
Compound Women [After 6 Arrows]
2024-04-23 06:31:02 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
60/ 1
0
60
6
2
2
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
60/ 2
0
60
6
1
3
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
60/ 3
0
60
6
0
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
59.6
4
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
59/ 4
0
59
5
4
4
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
59/ 4
0
59
5
4
6
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
59/ 6
0
59
5
3
6
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
59/ 6
0
59
5
3
6
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
59/ 6
0
59
5
3
6
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
59/ 6
0
59
5
3
6
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
59/ 6
0
59
5
3
11
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
59/11
0
59
5
2
11
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
59/11
0
59
5
2
11
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
59/11
0
59
5
2
14
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
59/14
0
59
5
1
14
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
59/14
0
59
5
1
14
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
59/14
0
59
5
1
14
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
59/14
0
59
5
1
14
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
59/14
0
59
5
1
19
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
59/19
0
59
5
0
20
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
58/20
0
58
4
2
20
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
58/20
0
58
4
2
22
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
58/22
0
58
4
1
22
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
58/22
0
58
4
1
22
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
58/22
0
58
4
1
22
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
58/22
0
58
4
1
22
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
58/22
0
58
4
1
22
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
58/22
0
58
4
1
28
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
57/28
0
57
4
2
29
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
57/29
0
57
3
3
30
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
57/30
0
57
3
2
30
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
57/30
0
57
3
2
32
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
57/32
0
57
3
1
33
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
57/33
0
57
3
0
33
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
57/33
0
57
3
0
35
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
56/35
0
56
4
3
36
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
56/36
0
56
4
0
37
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
56/37
0
56
3
1
38
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
56/38
0
56
2
1
39
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
56/39
0
56
2
0
40
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
55/40
0
55
1
0
40
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
55/40
0
55
1
0
42
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
54/42
0
54
1
1
43
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
53/43
0
53
1
0
44
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
51/44
0
51
1
1
45
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
48/45
0
48
3
1
46
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
46/46
0
46
1
0