Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men | WRE
RW - Recurve Women | WRE
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men | WRE
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women | WRE
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men | WRE
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women | WRE
R50M - Recurve 50+ Men | WRE
CM - Compound Men | WRE
CW - Compound Women | WRE
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men | WRE
C50M - Compound 50+ Men | WRE
C50W - Compound 50+ Women | WRE
BM - Barebow Men | WRE
BW - Barebow Women | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women | South American Championship
RU18MS - Recurve Under 18 Men | South American Championship
R50MS - Recurve 50+ Men | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women | South American Championship
CU21MS - Compound Under 21 Men | South American Championship
C50WS - Compound 50+ Women | South American Championship
BMS - Barebow Men | South American Championship
BWS - Barebow Women | South American Championship
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team | WRE
RW - Recurve Women Team | WRE
RX - Recurve Mixed Team | WRE
CM - Compound Men Team | WRE
CW - Compound Women Team | WRE
CX - Compound Mixed Team | WRE
BM - Barebow Men Team | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men Team | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women Team | South American Championship
RXS - Recurve Mixed Team | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men Team | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women Team | South American Championship
CXS - Compound Mixed Team | South American Championship
Statistics
Recurve Men | WRE
Recurve Women | WRE
Recurve Under 21 Men | WRE
Recurve Under 21 Women | WRE
Recurve Under 18 Men | WRE
Recurve Under 18 Women | WRE
Recurve 50+ Men | WRE
Compound Men | WRE
Compound Women | WRE
Compound Under 21 Men | WRE
Compound 50+ Men | WRE
Compound 50+ Women | WRE
Barebow Men | WRE
Barebow Women | WRE
Recurve Men | South American Championship
Recurve Women | South American Championship
Recurve Under 18 Men | South American Championship
Recurve 50+ Men | South American Championship
Compound Men | South American Championship
Compound Women | South American Championship
Compound Under 21 Men | South American Championship
Compound 50+ Women | South American Championship
Barebow Men | South American Championship
Barebow Women | South American Championship
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men | WRE
RW - Recurve Women | WRE
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men | WRE
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women | WRE
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men | WRE
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women | WRE
R50M - Recurve 50+ Men | WRE
CM - Compound Men | WRE
CW - Compound Women | WRE
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men | WRE
C50M - Compound 50+ Men | WRE
C50W - Compound 50+ Women | WRE
BM - Barebow Men | WRE
BW - Barebow Women | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women | South American Championship
BMS - Barebow Men | South American Championship
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team | WRE
RW - Recurve Women Team | WRE
RX - Recurve Mixed Team | WRE
CM - Compound Men Team | WRE
CW - Compound Women Team | WRE
CX - Compound Mixed Team | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men Team | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women Team | South American Championship
RXS - Recurve Mixed Team | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men Team | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women Team | South American Championship
CXS - Compound Mixed Team | South American Championship
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men | WRE
RW - Recurve Women | WRE
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men | WRE
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women | WRE
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men | WRE
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women | WRE
R50M - Recurve 50+ Men | WRE
CM - Compound Men | WRE
CW - Compound Women | WRE
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men | WRE
C50M - Compound 50+ Men | WRE
C50W - Compound 50+ Women | WRE
BM - Barebow Men | WRE
BW - Barebow Women | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women | South American Championship
BMS - Barebow Men | South American Championship
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team | WRE
RW - Recurve Women Team | WRE
RX - Recurve Mixed Team | WRE
CM - Compound Men Team | WRE
CW - Compound Women Team | WRE
CX - Compound Mixed Team | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men Team | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women Team | South American Championship
RXS - Recurve Mixed Team | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men Team | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women Team | South American Championship
CXS - Compound Mixed Team | South American Championship
Recurve Men | WRE [After 72 Arrows]
2024-03-26 21:07:53 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1
29B
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
BRA
Brazil
346/ 1
343/ 1
689
44
11
2
31A
ARCILA Santiago
COL
Colombia
337/ 4
337/ 2
674
36
9
3
30A
ENRIQUEZ Jorge
COL
Colombia
339/ 2
333/ 6
672
30
10
4
39B
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian
ARG
Argentina
333/ 5
335/ 3
668
38
12
5
28B
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus
BRA
Brazil
332/ 6
335/ 4
667
34
19
6
30B
FRANCO Hugo
CUB
Cuba
330/ 9
334/ 5
664
26
7
7
37B
BRASIL LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata
BRA013
Arco e flecha Dragões
338/ 3
325/14
663
32
11
8
32A
BETANCUR Daniel
COL
Colombia
327/11
330/11
657
25
10
9
34B
TICAS Oscar
ESA
El Salvador
326/12
331/ 9
657
24
8
10
26B
ZWICK ELY Matheus
BRA
Brazil
325/13
332/ 7
657
22
7
11
36B
GOMES Matheus
BRA004
Dispara Brasil
329/10
325/13
654
24
11
12
27B
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
BRA
Brazil
330/ 8
319/17
649
24
10
13
38A
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel
BRA00D
Pampulha Iate Clube
316/17
331/ 8
647
23
5
14
28A
AGUILAR Andres
CHI
Chile
315/18
331/ 9
646
18
6
15
31B
SANTIESTEBAN CRUZ Juan Jose
CUB
Cuba
330/ 7
314/22
644
24
13
16
26A
SOTO Ricardo
CHI
Chile
325/13
319/17
644
21
7
17
32B
VEGA VALLE Javier Alejandro
CUB
Cuba
317/15
326/12
643
21
6
18
39A
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Gustavo
BRA008
Fundação Amazônia Sustentável
317/16
321/16
638
20
2
19
29A
GALLARDO FERRADA Andres
CHI
Chile
312/19
323/15
635
18
5
20
38B
TORAL PÉREZ Pablo Ricardo
ECU
Ecuador
310/20
318/20
628
19
7
21
33B
RAMOS Hector
ESA
El Salvador
309/22
319/19
628
15
7
22
27A
PEÑA LEIVA Tomás
CHI
Chile
310/21
318/21
628
12
4
23
35B
DE MELO VERAS Gabriel
BRA004
Dispara Brasil
299/23
290/23
589
11
4
24
35A
YANEZ Alexis
PAN
Panama
269/24
264/24
533
5
3
25
33A
GARCIA Octavio
PAN
Panama
239/25
247/25
486
7
1
26
36A
VALENTE Fernando Ernesto
ARG005
Club SOMISA
223/26
243/26
466
6
2
27
34A
OSORIO VILLAR Francisco
PAN
Panama
205/27
185/27
390
2
0