Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
2024-04-23 08:14:57 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
715.0
1
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
356/ 1
357/ 1
713
65
30
2
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
355/ 5
356/ 2
711
63
31
3
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
356/ 2
352/ 7
708
61
26
4
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
353/13
355/ 3
708
60
24
5
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
355/ 4
352/ 8
707
59
32
6
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
354/10
351/10
705
58
24
7
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
352/15
353/ 6
705
57
25
8
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
354/ 7
350/16
704
56
31
9
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
350/16
354/ 4
704
56
22
10
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
353/12
350/15
703
57
24
11
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
354/ 8
349/18
703
56
25
12
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
355/ 6
348/24
703
55
24
13
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
354/ 9
349/20
703
55
24
14
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
354/11
349/20
703
55
22
15
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
355/ 3
347/27
702
56
19
16
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
349/19
353/ 5
702
54
28
17
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
352/14
349/20
701
53
31
18
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
350/17
351/12
701
53
27
19
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
349/18
351/14
700
53
21
20
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
349/20
351/13
700
52
24
21
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
348/22
349/17
697
51
24
22
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
348/24
349/19
697
49
27
23
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
345/32
351/ 9
696
49
28
24
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
349/20
347/26
696
49
20
25
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
347/25
348/24
695
49
18
26
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
344/34
351/11
695
49
16
27
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
344/33
349/23
693
49
17
28
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
346/30
347/28
693
45
14
29
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
348/23
344/33
692
47
16
30
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
347/27
344/33
691
45
14
31
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
347/26
343/36
690
44
17
32
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
344/35
346/30
690
43
19
33
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
345/31
342/38
687
42
13
34
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
341/40
346/29
687
42
12
35
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
342/38
345/32
687
40
11
36
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
346/28
340/40
686
45
17
37
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
346/28
340/41
686
42
15
38
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
342/37
344/35
686
41
20
39
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
341/39
341/39
682
40
17
40
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
340/41
342/37
682
40
17
41
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
336/43
345/31
681
37
11
42
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
342/36
338/43
680
37
13
43
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
337/42
338/42
675
33
10
44
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
330/44
332/45
662
33
12
45
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
324/45
333/44
657
29
11
46
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
295/46
308/46
603
9
2