Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 16A DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 316/ 1  313/ 1  629 18 3
2 18A MACHADO Ana BRA-CM BRA - Círculo Militar de SP 315/ 2  304/ 5  619 15 1
3 15A CANETTA Marina BRA Brazil 305/ 4  307/ 3  612 15 4
4 19A NIKITIN Sarah BRA-CM BRA - Círculo Militar de SP 308/ 3  303/ 6  611 15 3
5 19C PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela BRA-FAS BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável 299/ 6  308/ 2  607 13 3
6 16B RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Karen Juliana COL Colombia 298/ 7  299/ 8  597 12 2
7 17A SLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza BRA Brazil 303/ 5  293/10  596 13 2
8 17C REIS Monica BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 291/ 9  300/ 7  591 12 3
9 20C KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica TTO Trinidad and Tobago 293/ 8  293/11  586 6 1
10 21C VELASQUEZ CUADROS Pamela Ruth PER Peru 290/12  294/ 9  584 11 5
11 21A CARABONE Oriana Sofia ARG Argentina 276/14  306/ 4  582 12 4
12 15B CARRILLO ACOSTA Natalia COL Colombia 290/11  292/12  582 12 2
13 17B GUERRERO ASENCIO Maria Jose COL Colombia 291/10  285/14  576 8 3
14 16C BELLINI Julia BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 272/15  286/13  558 10 3
15 19B BRITEZ ISIDRE Paz Ariel PAR Paraguay 283/13  261/16  544 5 2
16 20A ABERNATHY Anne ISV Virgin Islands, US 264/16  266/15  530 6 3
17 15C FIGUEIREDO Tercia BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 253/17  243/17  496 7 0
18 18B BARRIOS DORIA Claudia Estela PAR Paraguay 168/18  187/18  355 1 1
19 18C LAYOLLE Patricia BRA-RE BRA - Esc. Arq. Renato Emilio 103/19  76/19  179 1 1
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 5B KAWAKANI Rafael BRA Brazil 351/ 1  354/ 1  705 57 26
2 4B ABREU Luccas BRA Brazil 347/ 2  349/ 2  696 50 23
3 3B DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PEREIRA Thiago BRA Brazil 347/ 4  343/ 5  690 43 19
4 4C GUAQUETA MARTINEZ William Santiago COL Colombia 343/ 7  344/ 4  687 43 18
5 5C SALVETTI LERNOUD Federico ARG Argentina 340/ 8  346/ 3  686 44 17
6 6B MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro Patricio CHI Chile 347/ 3  335/ 7  682 41 13
7 4A MATEO SEBASTIAN Oleas Rodriguez ECU Ecuador 339/10  342/ 6  681 40 15
8 7C HERMOZA VINCES Gonzalo Fernando PER Peru 343/ 6  334/ 9  677 33 15
9 6C AGUIRRE OVIEDO Luis Fernando ARG Argentina 343/ 5  333/10  676 34 14
10 3C VELASQUEZ RUIZ Anibal COL Colombia 340/ 9  334/ 8  674 35 13
11 3A BARRAGÁN RUÍZ Juan Pablo BOL Bolivia 322/11  316/11  638 20 6
12 5A BRITEZ NOGUERA Cesar Lucilo PAR Paraguay 306/12  302/12  608 10 4
13 7A GARAY José Alfredo PAR Paraguay 298/13  290/13  588 16 6