Recurve Junior Men [After 48 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
698GAZOZ Mete (TUR)World Record Avg 465.3  
1   7A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 343/ 1  109/ 5  452 25 6
2   1C DENG Yu-Cheng TPE Chinese Taipei 330/ 6  113/ 1  443 21 6
3   3A WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 330/ 6  112/ 2  442 20 4
4   15B KIM Hyeonjong KOR Korea 338/ 2  103/45  441 20 5
5   7C TOMATSU Daisuke JPN Japan 333/ 3  106/19  439 19 3
6   14B KIM Pil-Joong KOR Korea 327/10  110/ 4  437 19 2
7   15C OVCHYNNIKOV Artem UKR Ukraine 330/ 5  106/22  436 17 7
8   4D CHEREMISKIN Stanislav RUS Russia 328/ 8  108/ 7  436 17 5
9   27A D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 325/13  109/ 6  434 17 3
10   13B LEE Jinyong KOR Korea 331/ 4  103/45  434 15 4
11   17B CHOUDHARY Jagdish IND India 326/12  106/19  432 15 7
12   16A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 326/11  106/23  432 15 5
13   15A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 327/ 9  104/40  431 17 11
14   10B LIU Geminghao CHN PR China 324/18  107/12  431 16 5
15   11B LIN Liangwen CHN PR China 324/17  107/16  431 16 3
16   20A WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/14  105/34  430 13 3
17   3C TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 325/15  104/36  429 14 5
18   5D DAMSHAEV Dambi RUS Russia 325/16  104/41  429 12 6
19   6D BUDAEV Sodnom RUS Russia 323/21  106/23  429 12 3
20   2B VAES Damian NED Netherlands 317/36  111/ 3  428 19 6
21   21B LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 322/23  105/31  427 11 5
22   5C PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 323/20  103/43  426 13 6
23   12B WANG Wenxuan CHN PR China 322/22  103/47  425 13 6
24   18B GUPTA Sachin IND India 320/27  105/34  425 12 6
25   2A PINDER Ryan GBR Great Britain 318/33  106/19  424 14 4
26   9B ISLAM Md Tamimul BAN Bangladesh 319/29  105/26  424 13 5
27   5B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 324/19  100/71  424 13 4
28   9C KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 317/37  107/14  424 10 3
29   25A GERVAIS Remi CAN Canada 318/31  105/30  423 15 3
30   7B MD SAKIB Molla BAN Bangladesh 318/31  105/33  423 13 4
31   10D RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 320/25  103/49  423 13 2
32   20C IGLESIAS Carlos ESP Spain 317/35  105/26  422 18 3
33   19A NOFEL Matthew USA USA 315/41  107/13  422 9 2
34   8B RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 319/30  103/52  422 7 4
35   1A REID Jacob GBR Great Britain 321/24  100/75  421 16 6
36   8D FLORES ALANIS Jesus del Angel MEX Mexico 313/49  108/ 7  421 10 1
37   17C DULAMKHAND Usukhbayar MGL Mongolia 313/45  107/14  420 12 5
38   2D TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 320/28  100/75  420 8 2
39   14A THIRION Lou FRA France 311/56  108/ 7  419 16 3
40   8C ISHII Yuta JPN Japan 320/26  99/81  419 13 8
41   24A COX Aaron CAN Canada 313/46  106/17  419 13 4
42   17A ZWICK ELY Matheus BRA Brazil 314/43  105/28  419 11 4
43   27C KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 316/38  103/49  419 11 2
44   19D RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig DEN Denmark 312/50  106/23  418 12 3
45   7D ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 311/57  106/17  417 13 1
46   28B MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 315/40  102/60  417 11 2
47   26B SHABANI Reza IRI IR Iran 312/53  105/28  417 10 1
48   27D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 318/34  99/85  417 8 3
49   19C SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken ESP Spain 314/42  102/58  416 12 2
50   26A SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 312/52  104/37  416 11 3
51   1B WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 313/48  103/47  416 9 2
52   2C CHEN Zhao-Sheng TPE Chinese Taipei 312/55  103/42  415 9 2
53   25C CADER Tomas SVK Slovakia 315/39  99/79  414 13 4
54   4B CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 313/47  101/65  414 10 4
55   26C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 305/73  108/ 7  413 12 5
56   3B BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 309/68  104/37  413 7 5
57   4A SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Austria 310/60  102/57  412 11 3
58   22C VETTER Jonathan GER Germany 310/59  101/69  411 15 3
59   9A AK Samet TUR Turkey 309/67  102/55  411 12 5
60   16B HO Gora IND India 310/60  101/65  411 11 3
61   6C LOVO Niccolò ITA Italy 310/64  101/62  411 10 0
62   20B KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 306/72  105/32  411 9 3
63   9D ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David MEX Mexico 310/65  101/63  411 8 4
64   24B CHOFFAT Valentin SUI Switzerland 312/53  99/85  411 8 0
65   24D BLAZE Davis LAT Latvia 311/58  100/75  411 7 1
66   25B COOKE Innes SUI Switzerland 308/70  102/58  410 8 1
67   18A DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius BRA Brazil 312/50  97/92  409 11 2
68   12D BIZJAK Nik SLO Slovenia 310/62  99/84  409 8 2
69   8A DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 301/83  108/ 7  409 6 3
70   17D LEUNG Cheuk Yin HKG Hong Kong, China 308/70  100/72  408 8 1
71   23A KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 310/66  98/90  408 5 0
72   13A JAMOT Maxence FRA France 310/62  97/91  407 9 1
73   3D DUBROUSKI Mikita BLR Belarus 303/77  103/49  406 9 4
74   27B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 305/74  100/74  405 7 4
75   18D CHENG Wai Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China 302/81  102/54  404 9 1
76   1D BARLIUHOU Stanislau BLR Belarus 303/79  101/65  404 7 1
77   19B NESCIOR Andrzej POL Poland 308/69  95/95  403 13 5
78   23C SCHWERTMANN Nils GER Germany 304/76  98/88  402 7 2
79   14C PANTSYRU Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 302/80  99/81  401 10 2
80   10C KOSTIN Artem KAZ Kazakhstan 303/78  98/89  401 8 2
81   12C KUZMIN Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 298/86  103/44  401 7 3
82   23D GAZE James AUS Australia 301/82  99/85  400 9 0
83   16C TELEUBYERD Abylai MGL Mongolia 299/84  101/63  400 8 4
84   21C SOLERA Jose Manuel ESP Spain 305/75  94/99  399 5 2
85   16D WONG Sung Tin HKG Hong Kong, China 313/44  85/106  398 10 1
86   6A SCHOENFELLNER Noah AUT Austria 293/90  104/39  397 11 4
87   28A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 295/89  102/53  397 9 2
88   20D STAUDT Oliver DEN Denmark 292/92  102/56  394 12 1
89   11C GORSHKOV Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 293/91  100/73  393 8 3
90   14D VITOVEC David CZE Czech Republic 297/87  96/94  393 7 1
91   13D KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 299/85  94/98  393 5 0
92   22A OUN Hendrik EST Estonia 297/88  94/96  391 9 0
93   13C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 288/97  100/70  388 10 1
94   11D PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 289/95  99/78  388 8 1
95   6B VANHAEREN Maarten BEL Belgium 286/102  102/60  388 5 0
96   22B HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen NOR Norway 287/99  101/68  388 4 2
97   26D BUDECI Cezar MDA Moldova 288/98  99/83  387 7 1
98   4C SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 287/100  99/80  386 3 2
99   21A MCWHERTER Seth USA USA 289/96  96/93  385 5 5
100   5A DAXBÖCK Dieter AUT Austria 291/94  85/105  376 9 4
101   24C HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 292/93  83/107  375 4 2
102   12A TANCO Ryan Jacob PHI Philippines 281/103  93/100  374 6 1
103   25D KHUEANMUEANG Singkhorn THA Thailand 286/101  87/104  373 7 1
104   23B ROTH Sander NOR Norway 275/105  92/101  367 2 2
105   28D O'KEEFFE Maxwell IRL Ireland 270/107  94/97  364 5 1
106   18C ULAMBAYAR Chuluunbaatar MGL Mongolia 279/104  83/107  362 1 0
107   21D BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 263/108  90/103  353 6 2
108   22D HURNALL Jason AUS Australia 275/106  77/109  352 3 0
109   11A TANCO Sean Jonathan PHI Philippines 249/110  91/102  340 5 0
110   15D JECH Matej CZE Czech Republic 262/109  77/110  339 5 3
111   10A MAANDIG Niño PHI Philippines 235/111  74/111  309 2 0
Recurve Junior Women [After 48 Arrows] Can break World Record
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
670KWAK Ye Ji (KOR)World Record Avg 446.7  
1   38A JANG Minhee KOR Korea 330/ 1  115/ 1  445 19 11
2   37A LEE Gahyun KOR Korea 321/ 6  111/ 3  432 16 5
3   43B TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 321/ 5  110/ 4  431 15 8
4   36A CHA Songhui KOR Korea 325/ 2  105/17  430 13 4
5   46B BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 322/ 3  108/ 7  430 11 1
6   42C BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 317/ 9  112/ 2  429 17 3
7   44B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 321/ 4  107/ 8  428 16 4
8   39D CANALES Elia ESP Spain 321/ 7  102/28  423 12 6
9   40C JUNG Amy USA USA 317/10  105/16  422 13 4
10   33C SU Szu-Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 314/13  107/ 8  421 12 1
11   38C LI Xinxin CHN PR China 316/12  104/19  420 14 5
12   31C VAZQUEZ Ana Paula MEX Mexico 317/11  103/26  420 7 5
13   30C DIAZ G. Viviana P. MEX Mexico 310/17  108/ 6  418 12 5
14   45C MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 312/15  104/19  416 13 6
15   45B ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina COL Colombia 308/21  107/ 8  415 8 1
16   34C YEH Yu-Chen TPE Chinese Taipei 309/18  105/14  414 17 6
17   36C LI Kexin CHN PR China 321/ 8  93/57  414 12 1
18   45A FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 308/23  106/13  414 8 0
19   44C ALIPOOR Niloofar IRI IR Iran 309/19  104/21  413 13 1
20   41A SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra IND India 306/26  106/12  412 13 4
21   41B ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 300/43  110/ 4  410 10 3
21   35C SUI Yun-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 308/20  102/27  410 10 3
23   35B CHYBISOVA Yevheniia UKR Ukraine 312/14  97/45  409 11 3
24   41C ZULETA-VISSER Alex USA USA 312/16  97/44  409 10 3
25   30A OHASHI Tomoka JPN Japan 305/29  104/22  409 10 0
26   37C XU Zhiyun CHN PR China 303/35  102/28  405 9 2
27   42A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 304/33  101/31  405 8 2
28   33A WARNER Elizabeth GBR Great Britain 297/46  107/ 8  404 10 3
29   41D PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 306/27  98/41  404 9 2
30   40A HIMANI IND India 303/36  100/34  403 8 2
30   33D KURATNIK Aliaksandra BLR Belarus 304/32  99/38  403 8 2
32   39C CLAPS Eliana USA USA 308/21  95/49  403 5 1
33   40D GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 302/39  100/33  402 7 2
34   43C KACZMARECK Elodie FRA France 307/24  94/52  401 9 3
35   34D SHVETS Nadzeya BLR Belarus 298/45  103/24  401 8 3
36   31A MATSUSHITA Chiharu JPN Japan 305/30  96/47  401 6 3
37   44D MONERA Mahanaz Akter BAN Bangladesh 301/40  99/36  400 9 3
38   36B BIRIUKOVA Ekaterina RUS Russia 302/38  98/43  400 7 3
39   37D NAPLOSZEK Kamila POL Poland 298/44  101/30  399 11 3
40   38B MAKHMUDOVA Nurinisso RUS Russia 304/31  95/49  399 10 1
41   42D COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 296/49  103/25  399 7 1
42   32B AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole PHI Philippines 306/25  92/60  398 11 2
43   34A PIPER Eleanor GBR Great Britain 293/51  105/17  398 10 0
44   35D KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 303/34  94/53  397 10 2
45   34B SIKALO Yelyzaveta UKR Ukraine 300/42  97/46  397 7 2
46   39A TOTE Saksi Vinod IND India 297/48  99/36  396 5 1
47   39B HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 306/28  89/67  395 7 2
48   35A PAUL Ruby GBR Great Britain 301/41  92/61  393 5 2
49   47C KILIBAYEVA Alma KAZ Kazakhstan 302/37  90/65  392 11 4
50   37B KHARITONOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 289/55  103/23  392 11 1
51   32D ABRAMAITYTE Kristina LTU Lithuania 293/52  99/38  392 5 1
52   38D KOCAJ Marlena POL Poland 285/57  105/15  390 6 4
53   43D DERIN Sevcan TUR Turkey 297/47  93/56  390 6 3
54   48C GATCO Milena MDA Moldova 291/54  98/40  389 6 2
55   46C PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 294/50  94/54  388 13 2
56   33B NAUMOVA Zhanna UKR Ukraine 286/56  101/32  387 8 2
57   32A SUEKI Kanae JPN Japan 284/58  100/35  384 5 1
58   42B SCHWARZ Charline GER Germany 282/61  98/41  380 7 2
59   32C VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 292/53  84/71  376 9 1
60   47B JANTIMA Natthakan THA Thailand 283/60  93/58  376 2 1
61   30B BAJADO Ma. Ferimi Gleam PHI Philippines 281/63  92/61  373 4 1
62   43A POLLUMAE Alexandra EST Estonia 281/62  91/63  372 10 3
63   30D RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina LTU Lithuania 276/65  95/51  371 3 2
64   48A DESTROOPER Charlotte BEL Belgium 275/67  96/48  371 0 0
65   36D JURASZ Karolina POL Poland 278/64  91/64  369 3 1
66   46A GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 275/66  93/58  368 5 4
67   48B GANCHULUUN Enkhjin MGL Mongolia 284/59  84/70  368 4 0
68   44A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 271/70  89/66  360 6 2
69   31B TAGLE Nicole Marie PHI Philippines 273/68  87/68  360 4 0
70   31D PRANEVICIUTE Migle LTU Lithuania 272/69  86/69  358 5 0
71   40B COEREZZA Elisa Ester ITA Italy 259/72  94/55  353 6 0
72   47A THENEE SERRANO Francisca CHI Chile 261/71  83/72  344 3 2
73   45D PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila BOL Bolivia 235/73  70/73  305 2 1