Recurve Junior Men [After 42 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
698GAZOZ Mete (TUR)World Record Avg 407.2  
1   7A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 343/ 1  55/ 7  398 22 4
2   15B KIM Hyeonjong KOR Korea 338/ 2  54/21  392 20 5
3   7C TOMATSU Daisuke JPN Japan 333/ 3  53/32  386 17 2
3   3A WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 330/ 6  56/ 5  386 17 2
5   1C DENG Yu-Cheng TPE Chinese Taipei 330/ 6  55/ 7  385 16 3
6   17B CHOUDHARY Jagdish IND India 326/12  57/ 2  383 15 7
7   15A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 327/ 9  55/ 7  382 17 11
7   13B LEE Jinyong KOR Korea 331/ 4  51/59  382 14 4
7   15C OVCHYNNIKOV Artem UKR Ukraine 330/ 5  52/50  382 14 7
7   3C TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 325/15  57/ 1  382 14 5
11   14B KIM Pil-Joong KOR Korea 327/10  54/23  381 16 2
12   4D CHEREMISKIN Stanislav RUS Russia 328/ 8  53/32  381 15 5
13   27A D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 325/13  55/ 7  380 15 2
14   11B LIN Liangwen CHN PR China 324/17  55/ 7  379 16 3
15   10B LIU Geminghao CHN PR China 324/18  55/ 7  379 15 5
16   5C PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 323/20  55/ 7  378 11 6
17   16A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 326/11  51/63  377 13 4
18   20A WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/14  52/46  377 13 3
19   5D DAMSHAEV Dambi RUS Russia 325/16  51/56  376 12 6
20   6D BUDAEV Sodnom RUS Russia 323/21  53/32  376 11 3
21   9B ISLAM Md Tamimul BAN Bangladesh 319/29  56/ 5  375 12 4
22   5B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 324/19  51/59  375 11 2
23   20C IGLESIAS Carlos ESP Spain 317/35  57/ 3  374 17 3
24   21B LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 322/23  52/46  374 10 4
25   2B VAES Damian NED Netherlands 317/36  56/ 4  373 16 5
26   25A GERVAIS Remi CAN Canada 318/31  55/ 7  373 14 3
27   1A REID Jacob GBR Great Britain 321/24  51/63  372 16 6
28   12B WANG Wenxuan CHN PR China 322/22  50/72  372 12 5
29   9C KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 317/37  55/ 7  372 9 2
30   2A PINDER Ryan GBR Great Britain 318/33  53/36  371 12 2
31   27D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 318/34  53/36  371 8 3
32   2D TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 320/28  51/63  371 8 2
33   8B RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 319/30  52/50  371 7 4
34   7B MD SAKIB Molla BAN Bangladesh 318/31  52/44  370 13 4
35   10D RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 320/25  50/72  370 12 2
36   18B GUPTA Sachin IND India 320/27  50/72  370 11 6
37   27C KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 316/38  53/36  369 11 2
38   8C ISHII Yuta JPN Japan 320/26  48/85  368 12 8
39   24A COX Aaron CAN Canada 313/46  55/ 7  368 11 4
40   19A NOFEL Matthew USA USA 315/41  53/27  368 8 2
41   17C DULAMKHAND Usukhbayar MGL Mongolia 313/45  54/20  367 11 5
42   28B MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 315/40  52/46  367 11 2
43   1B WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 313/48  54/23  367 9 2
44   17A ZWICK ELY Matheus BRA Brazil 314/43  52/40  366 10 3
45   26B SHABANI Reza IRI IR Iran 312/53  54/19  366 10 1
46   8D FLORES ALANIS Jesus del Angel MEX Mexico 313/49  53/30  366 9 1
47   26A SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 312/52  53/30  365 10 2
48   13A JAMOT Maxence FRA France 310/62  55/ 7  365 9 1
49   19D RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig DEN Denmark 312/50  52/50  364 10 2
50   19C SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken ESP Spain 314/42  49/80  363 11 2
51   4B CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 313/47  50/72  363 8 3
52   14A THIRION Lou FRA France 311/56  51/54  362 13 3
53   19B NESCIOR Andrzej POL Poland 308/69  53/28  361 12 5
54   25C CADER Tomas SVK Slovakia 315/39  46/96  361 11 3
55   4A SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Austria 310/60  51/58  361 10 3
56   12D BIZJAK Nik SLO Slovenia 310/62  51/63  361 7 1
57   23A KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 310/66  51/63  361 5 0
58   22C VETTER Jonathan GER Germany 310/59  50/72  360 14 3
59   26C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 305/73  55/ 7  360 10 5
60   16B HO Gora IND India 310/60  50/70  360 10 2
61   17D LEUNG Cheuk Yin HKG Hong Kong, China 308/70  52/40  360 8 1
61   7D ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 311/57  49/81  360 8 1
63   24D BLAZE Davis LAT Latvia 311/58  49/81  360 7 1
64   24B CHOFFAT Valentin SUI Switzerland 312/53  48/86  360 7 0
65   3B BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 309/68  51/54  360 6 5
66   27B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 305/74  54/25  359 7 4
67   9D ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David MEX Mexico 310/65  49/78  359 7 3
68   9A AK Samet TUR Turkey 309/67  49/78  358 10 4
69   18A DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius BRA Brazil 312/50  46/98  358 10 2
70   20B KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 306/72  52/40  358 9 3
71   2C CHEN Zhao-Sheng TPE Chinese Taipei 312/55  46/98  358 5 2
72   10C KOSTIN Artem KAZ Kazakhstan 303/78  54/21  357 8 2
73   1D BARLIUHOU Stanislau BLR Belarus 303/79  53/28  356 7 1
74   6C LOVO Niccolò ITA Italy 310/64  46/98  356 7 0
75   25B COOKE Innes SUI Switzerland 308/70  48/86  356 6 1
76   21C SOLERA Jose Manuel ESP Spain 305/75  51/63  356 5 2
77   16D WONG Sung Tin HKG Hong Kong, China 313/44  42/106  355 10 1
78   18D CHENG Wai Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China 302/81  53/26  355 8 1
79   3D DUBROUSKI Mikita BLR Belarus 303/77  50/72  353 8 4
80   8A DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 301/83  52/46  353 4 3
81   23D GAZE James AUS Australia 301/82  51/59  352 9 0
82   12C KUZMIN Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 298/86  53/32  351 6 2
82   23C SCHWERTMANN Nils GER Germany 304/76  47/93  351 6 2
84   14C PANTSYRU Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 302/80  46/98  348 8 1
85   16C TELEUBYERD Abylai MGL Mongolia 299/84  48/86  347 6 2
86   13D KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 299/85  48/84  347 5 0
87   28A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 295/89  51/53  346 8 2
88   11C GORSHKOV Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 293/91  52/44  345 8 3
89   14D VITOVEC David CZE Czech Republic 297/87  48/86  345 7 1
90   6A SCHOENFELLNER Noah AUT Austria 293/90  51/59  344 9 4
91   26D BUDECI Cezar MDA Moldova 288/98  52/40  340 7 1
92   11D PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 289/95  51/56  340 6 1
93   24C HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 292/93  48/86  340 4 2
94   20D STAUDT Oliver DEN Denmark 292/92  47/94  339 10 1
95   4C SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 287/100  52/39  339 3 2
96   13C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 288/97  50/70  338 7 0
97   22B HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen NOR Norway 287/99  51/63  338 3 1
98   6B VANHAEREN Maarten BEL Belgium 286/102  49/81  335 4 0
99   21A MCWHERTER Seth USA USA 289/96  46/98  335 3 3
100   22A OUN Hendrik EST Estonia 297/88  37/110  334 6 0
101   5A DAXBÖCK Dieter AUT Austria 291/94  41/107  332 8 3
102   25D KHUEANMUEANG Singkhorn THA Thailand 286/101  46/98  332 6 1
103   12A TANCO Ryan Jacob PHI Philippines 281/103  46/98  327 5 0
104   23B ROTH Sander NOR Norway 275/105  48/86  323 2 2
105   18C ULAMBAYAR Chuluunbaatar MGL Mongolia 279/104  39/109  318 1 0
106   28D O'KEEFFE Maxwell IRL Ireland 270/107  47/95  317 3 0
107   22D HURNALL Jason AUS Australia 275/106  40/108  315 3 0
108   21D BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 263/108  47/92  310 6 2
109   15D JECH Matej CZE Czech Republic 262/109  43/105  305 5 3
110   11A TANCO Sean Jonathan PHI Philippines 249/110  46/96  295 4 0
111   10A MAANDIG Niño PHI Philippines 235/111  36/111  271 1 0
Recurve Junior Women [After 42 Arrows] Can break World Record
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
670KWAK Ye Ji (KOR)World Record Avg 390.8  
1   38A JANG Minhee KOR Korea 330/ 1  58/ 1  388 16 9
2   37A LEE Gahyun KOR Korea 321/ 6  57/ 3  378 14 4
3   46B BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 322/ 3  56/ 5  378 10 1
4   44B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 321/ 4  56/ 4  377 16 4
5   36A CHA Songhui KOR Korea 325/ 2  52/26  377 11 4
6   43B TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 321/ 5  55/ 6  376 13 8
7   42C BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 317/ 9  58/ 2  375 14 3
8   39D CANALES Elia ESP Spain 321/ 7  51/36  372 11 6
9   36C LI Kexin CHN PR China 321/ 8  49/51  370 11 1
10   38C LI Xinxin CHN PR China 316/12  53/17  369 12 5
11   40C JUNG Amy USA USA 317/10  52/26  369 11 2
12   33C SU Szu-Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 314/13  55/ 6  369 10 1
13   31C VAZQUEZ Ana Paula MEX Mexico 317/11  51/34  368 7 5
14   41C ZULETA-VISSER Alex USA USA 312/16  55/ 6  367 9 2
15   45C MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 312/15  53/20  365 11 5
16   44C ALIPOOR Niloofar IRI IR Iran 309/19  55/ 6  364 12 0
17   30C DIAZ G. Viviana P. MEX Mexico 310/17  54/11  364 10 3
18   35B CHYBISOVA Yevheniia UKR Ukraine 312/14  51/34  363 11 3
19   45B ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina COL Colombia 308/21  55/ 6  363 7 1
20   35C SUI Yun-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 308/20  53/17  361 9 3
21   43C KACZMARECK Elodie FRA France 307/24  53/23  360 7 2
22   41A SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra IND India 306/26  53/15  359 11 4
23   39C CLAPS Eliana USA USA 308/21  51/36  359 5 1
24   34C YEH Yu-Chen TPE Chinese Taipei 309/18  49/48  358 13 6
25   42A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 304/33  54/14  358 8 2
26   45A FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 308/23  50/41  358 5 0
27   31A MATSUSHITA Chiharu JPN Japan 305/30  52/31  357 6 3
28   38B MAKHMUDOVA Nurinisso RUS Russia 304/31  52/32  356 10 1
29   30A OHASHI Tomoka JPN Japan 305/29  51/36  356 8 0
30   35D KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 303/34  52/32  355 9 2
30   37C XU Zhiyun CHN PR China 303/35  52/26  355 9 2
32   41D PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 306/27  49/48  355 8 2
33   32B AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole PHI Philippines 306/25  48/54  354 11 2
34   44D MONERA Mahanaz Akter BAN Bangladesh 301/40  53/22  354 8 3
35   41B ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 300/43  54/11  354 8 2
36   40D GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 302/39  52/26  354 6 2
37   40A HIMANI IND India 303/36  50/41  353 7 1
38   36B BIRIUKOVA Ekaterina RUS Russia 302/38  50/44  352 7 3
39   33D KURATNIK Aliaksandra BLR Belarus 304/32  48/55  352 7 2
40   35A PAUL Ruby GBR Great Britain 301/41  51/39  352 5 2
41   39B HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 306/28  45/67  351 7 2
42   39A TOTE Saksi Vinod IND India 297/48  54/13  351 4 1
43   37D NAPLOSZEK Kamila POL Poland 298/44  52/26  350 10 2
44   33A WARNER Elizabeth GBR Great Britain 297/46  53/20  350 9 3
45   34D SHVETS Nadzeya BLR Belarus 298/45  52/24  350 8 3
46   34B SIKALO Yelyzaveta UKR Ukraine 300/42  49/53  349 7 2
47   43D DERIN Sevcan TUR Turkey 297/47  52/24  349 6 3
48   47C KILIBAYEVA Alma KAZ Kazakhstan 302/37  44/68  346 9 4
49   34A PIPER Eleanor GBR Great Britain 293/51  53/16  346 9 0
50   42D COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 296/49  49/51  345 6 1
51   46C PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 294/50  50/44  344 12 1
52   32D ABRAMAITYTE Kristina LTU Lithuania 293/52  50/44  343 4 1
53   32C VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 292/53  48/55  340 9 1
54   48C GATCO Milena MDA Moldova 291/54  49/48  340 5 1
55   37B KHARITONOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 289/55  50/41  339 9 1
56   38D KOCAJ Marlena POL Poland 285/57  53/17  338 4 2
57   33B NAUMOVA Zhanna UKR Ukraine 286/56  50/44  336 7 2
58   30B BAJADO Ma. Ferimi Gleam PHI Philippines 281/63  51/39  332 4 1
58   32A SUEKI Kanae JPN Japan 284/58  48/55  332 4 1
60   47B JANTIMA Natthakan THA Thailand 283/60  48/55  331 1 0
61   42B SCHWARZ Charline GER Germany 282/61  47/61  329 5 1
62   36D JURASZ Karolina POL Poland 278/64  48/55  326 3 1
63   48B GANCHULUUN Enkhjin MGL Mongolia 284/59  42/69  326 3 0
64   30D RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina LTU Lithuania 276/65  46/63  322 3 2
65   48A DESTROOPER Charlotte BEL Belgium 275/67  46/63  321 0 0
66   46A GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 275/66  45/66  320 5 4
67   43A POLLUMAE Alexandra EST Estonia 281/62  37/72  318 9 3
68   44A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 271/70  46/62  317 6 2
69   31D PRANEVICIUTE Migle LTU Lithuania 272/69  45/65  317 5 0
70   31B TAGLE Nicole Marie PHI Philippines 273/68  42/69  315 4 0
71   40B COEREZZA Elisa Ester ITA Italy 259/72  48/55  307 5 0
72   47A THENEE SERRANO Francisca CHI Chile 261/71  31/73  292 2 2
73   45D PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila BOL Bolivia 235/73  39/71  274 2 1