Recurve Junior Men [After 54 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
698GAZOZ Mete (TUR)World Record Avg 523.5  
1   7A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 343/ 1  166/ 3  509 29 9
2   1C DENG Yu-Cheng TPE Chinese Taipei 330/ 6  167/ 1  497 23 8
3   3A WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 330/ 6  166/ 5  496 21 4
4   14B KIM Pil-Joong KOR Korea 327/10  167/ 2  494 22 4
5   15B KIM Hyeonjong KOR Korea 338/ 2  155/46  493 22 6
6   7C TOMATSU Daisuke JPN Japan 333/ 3  159/23  492 20 3
7   4D CHEREMISKIN Stanislav RUS Russia 328/ 8  161/16  489 18 5
8   13B LEE Jinyong KOR Korea 331/ 4  158/33  489 16 5
9   15A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 327/ 9  161/13  488 21 11
10   16A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 326/11  162/11  488 19 6
11   11B LIN Liangwen CHN PR China 324/17  163/ 8  487 19 4
12   10B LIU Geminghao CHN PR China 324/18  163/ 8  487 18 6
13   15C OVCHYNNIKOV Artem UKR Ukraine 330/ 5  156/44  486 17 7
14   20A WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/14  161/16  486 16 4
15   3C TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 325/15  159/22  484 16 6
16   6D BUDAEV Sodnom RUS Russia 323/21  161/14  484 15 4
17   2B VAES Damian NED Netherlands 317/36  166/ 4  483 20 6
18   27A D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 325/13  158/31  483 17 3
19   17B CHOUDHARY Jagdish IND India 326/12  157/36  483 16 8
20   5C PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 323/20  157/38  480 14 6
21   5D DAMSHAEV Dambi RUS Russia 325/16  155/49  480 12 6
21   21B LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 322/23  158/32  480 12 6
23   9B ISLAM Md Tamimul BAN Bangladesh 319/29  160/19  479 15 5
24   12B WANG Wenxuan CHN PR China 322/22  156/42  478 15 6
25   18B GUPTA Sachin IND India 320/27  158/34  478 13 6
26   5B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 324/19  153/55  477 16 5
27   7B MD SAKIB Molla BAN Bangladesh 318/31  159/27  477 14 4
27   2A PINDER Ryan GBR Great Britain 318/33  159/25  477 14 4
29   14A THIRION Lou FRA France 311/56  164/ 6  475 19 4
30   25A GERVAIS Remi CAN Canada 318/31  157/38  475 16 3
31   24A COX Aaron CAN Canada 313/46  162/10  475 15 4
32   10D RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 320/25  154/53  474 14 2
33   8D FLORES ALANIS Jesus del Angel MEX Mexico 313/49  161/15  474 12 2
34   19A NOFEL Matthew USA USA 315/41  159/25  474 9 2
35   9C KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 317/37  156/40  473 11 3
36   28B MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 315/40  157/37  472 14 3
37   17C DULAMKHAND Usukhbayar MGL Mongolia 313/45  159/23  472 13 6
38   27C KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 316/38  156/45  472 12 2
39   26B SHABANI Reza IRI IR Iran 312/53  160/20  472 12 1
40   27D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 318/34  154/53  472 9 3
41   2D TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 320/28  152/64  472 8 2
42   8B RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 319/30  152/64  471 7 4
43   20C IGLESIAS Carlos ESP Spain 317/35  153/57  470 18 3
44   1A REID Jacob GBR Great Britain 321/24  149/79  470 17 7
45   20B KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 306/72  164/ 7  470 14 4
46   8C ISHII Yuta JPN Japan 320/26  150/71  470 13 8
47   26A SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 312/52  158/29  470 13 4
48   19C SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken ESP Spain 314/42  155/47  469 14 2
49   7D ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 311/57  158/28  469 14 1
50   2C CHEN Zhao-Sheng TPE Chinese Taipei 312/55  157/35  469 11 3
51   3B BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 309/68  159/21  468 10 8
52   26C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 305/73  162/12  467 14 5
53   17A ZWICK ELY Matheus BRA Brazil 314/43  153/56  467 12 5
54   1B WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 313/48  154/50  467 12 4
55   19D RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig DEN Denmark 312/50  155/48  467 12 3
56   4B CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 313/47  153/58  466 11 4
57   16B HO Gora IND India 310/60  154/51  464 13 3
58   17D LEUNG Cheuk Yin HKG Hong Kong, China 308/70  156/40  464 10 2
59   9D ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David MEX Mexico 310/65  154/52  464 9 4
60   24B CHOFFAT Valentin SUI Switzerland 312/53  152/63  464 9 0
61   18A DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius BRA Brazil 312/50  151/67  463 11 2
62   8A DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 301/83  161/18  462 7 3
63   4A SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Austria 310/60  150/69  460 13 4
64   13A JAMOT Maxence FRA France 310/62  150/72  460 9 1
65   22C VETTER Jonathan GER Germany 310/59  149/74  459 18 5
66   9A AK Samet TUR Turkey 309/67  150/70  459 12 5
67   3D DUBROUSKI Mikita BLR Belarus 303/77  156/42  459 11 5
68   12D BIZJAK Nik SLO Slovenia 310/62  149/77  459 10 3
69   25C CADER Tomas SVK Slovakia 315/39  142/96  457 14 4
70   6C LOVO Niccolò ITA Italy 310/64  147/87  457 10 0
71   24D BLAZE Davis LAT Latvia 311/58  146/91  457 7 1
72   12C KUZMIN Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 298/86  158/30  456 9 4
73   25B COOKE Innes SUI Switzerland 308/70  148/84  456 9 2
74   1D BARLIUHOU Stanislau BLR Belarus 303/79  153/58  456 8 1
75   19B NESCIOR Andrzej POL Poland 308/69  146/90  454 14 5
76   18D CHENG Wai Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China 302/81  152/60  454 10 2
77   27B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 305/74  149/80  454 7 4
78   23C SCHWERTMANN Nils GER Germany 304/76  149/76  453 8 2
79   23A KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 310/66  143/94  453 5 0
80   10C KOSTIN Artem KAZ Kazakhstan 303/78  148/82  451 10 3
81   23D GAZE James AUS Australia 301/82  150/73  451 9 0
82   14C PANTSYRU Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 302/80  148/86  450 10 2
83   16C TELEUBYERD Abylai MGL Mongolia 299/84  147/88  446 8 4
84   11C GORSHKOV Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 293/91  152/62  445 10 4
85   21C SOLERA Jose Manuel ESP Spain 305/75  140/99  445 5 2
86   6A SCHOENFELLNER Noah AUT Austria 293/90  151/66  444 11 4
87   16D WONG Sung Tin HKG Hong Kong, China 313/44  131/103  444 10 1
88   28A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 295/89  149/75  444 9 2
89   13D KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 299/85  145/92  444 6 0
90   22A OUN Hendrik EST Estonia 297/88  146/89  443 11 2
91   20D STAUDT Oliver DEN Denmark 292/92  150/68  442 14 1
92   11D PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 289/95  152/61  441 9 1
93   14D VITOVEC David CZE Czech Republic 297/87  143/94  440 7 1
94   26D BUDECI Cezar MDA Moldova 288/98  148/85  436 8 1
95   22B HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen NOR Norway 287/99  149/78  436 5 3
96   6B VANHAEREN Maarten BEL Belgium 286/102  149/80  435 5 0
97   4C SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 287/100  148/83  435 4 2
98   21A MCWHERTER Seth USA USA 289/96  143/93  432 5 5
99   13C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 288/97  142/96  430 10 1
100   24C HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 292/93  130/106  422 4 2
101   5A DAXBÖCK Dieter AUT Austria 291/94  129/107  420 9 4
102   12A TANCO Ryan Jacob PHI Philippines 281/103  138/101  419 6 1
103   25D KHUEANMUEANG Singkhorn THA Thailand 286/101  131/103  417 7 1
104   28D O'KEEFFE Maxwell IRL Ireland 270/107  140/98  410 5 1
105   23B ROTH Sander NOR Norway 275/105  132/102  407 2 2
106   18C ULAMBAYAR Chuluunbaatar MGL Mongolia 279/104  127/109  406 1 0
107   21D BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 263/108  139/100  402 6 2
108   22D HURNALL Jason AUS Australia 275/106  127/108  402 4 1
109   15D JECH Matej CZE Czech Republic 262/109  124/110  386 5 3
110   11A TANCO Sean Jonathan PHI Philippines 249/110  131/103  380 5 0
111   10A MAANDIG Niño PHI Philippines 235/111  115/111  350 2 0
Recurve Junior Women [After 54 Arrows] Can break World Record
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
670KWAK Ye Ji (KOR)World Record Avg 502.5  
1   38A JANG Minhee KOR Korea 330/ 1  167/ 1  497 21 11
2   43B TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 321/ 5  164/ 2  485 16 9
3   37A LEE Gahyun KOR Korea 321/ 6  163/ 3  484 18 6
4   46B BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 322/ 3  161/ 6  483 13 1
5   36A CHA Songhui KOR Korea 325/ 2  156/16  481 13 4
6   42C BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 317/ 9  159/ 7  476 17 3
7   33C SU Szu-Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 314/13  159/ 7  473 14 1
8   39D CANALES Elia ESP Spain 321/ 7  150/33  471 12 6
8   40C JUNG Amy USA USA 317/10  154/21  471 14 4
8   38C LI Xinxin CHN PR China 316/12  155/19  471 14 5
8   44B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 321/ 4  150/31  471 17 4
12   45C MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 312/15  158/10  470 15 6
13   31C VAZQUEZ Ana Paula MEX Mexico 317/11  153/25  470 8 6
14   45B ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina COL Colombia 308/21  161/ 5  469 10 1
15   30C DIAZ G. Viviana P. MEX Mexico 310/17  157/13  467 14 5
16   35C SUI Yun-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 308/20  159/ 7  467 14 4
17   36C LI Kexin CHN PR China 321/ 8  145/46  466 13 1
18   34C YEH Yu-Chen TPE Chinese Taipei 309/18  156/15  465 18 7
19   30A OHASHI Tomoka JPN Japan 305/29  158/12  463 11 1
20   44C ALIPOOR Niloofar IRI IR Iran 309/19  153/24  462 15 2
21   41A SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra IND India 306/26  155/17  461 15 5
22   41C ZULETA-VISSER Alex USA USA 312/16  147/41  459 11 4
23   45A FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 308/23  151/27  459 8 0
24   33D KURATNIK Aliaksandra BLR Belarus 304/32  154/22  458 11 3
25   41B ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 300/43  158/11  458 10 3
26   41D PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 306/27  149/36  455 9 2
27   31A MATSUSHITA Chiharu JPN Japan 305/30  150/32  455 7 3
28   39C CLAPS Eliana USA USA 308/21  147/42  455 7 2
29   40A HIMANI IND India 303/36  151/28  454 9 3
30   37C XU Zhiyun CHN PR China 303/35  151/29  454 9 2
31   38B MAKHMUDOVA Nurinisso RUS Russia 304/31  148/39  452 12 1
32   35B CHYBISOVA Yevheniia UKR Ukraine 312/14  140/59  452 11 3
33   42A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 304/33  148/40  452 9 2
34   40D GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 302/39  149/34  451 8 2
35   37B KHARITONOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 289/55  161/ 4  450 15 2
36   34A PIPER Eleanor GBR Great Britain 293/51  157/14  450 11 0
37   44D MONERA Mahanaz Akter BAN Bangladesh 301/40  149/34  450 10 3
38   42D COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 296/49  154/23  450 7 1
39   33A WARNER Elizabeth GBR Great Britain 297/46  152/26  449 11 3
40   43C KACZMARECK Elodie FRA France 307/24  142/53  449 10 3
41   35D KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 303/34  144/47  447 10 2
42   39A TOTE Saksi Vinod IND India 297/48  150/30  447 6 2
43   36B BIRIUKOVA Ekaterina RUS Russia 302/38  144/49  446 7 3
44   37D NAPLOSZEK Kamila POL Poland 298/44  147/42  445 11 3
45   39B HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 306/28  139/60  445 9 2
46   34D SHVETS Nadzeya BLR Belarus 298/45  147/44  445 8 3
47   47C KILIBAYEVA Alma KAZ Kazakhstan 302/37  141/55  443 13 5
48   33B NAUMOVA Zhanna UKR Ukraine 286/56  155/20  441 10 3
49   32B AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole PHI Philippines 306/25  134/65  440 11 2
50   38D KOCAJ Marlena POL Poland 285/57  155/18  440 6 4
51   48C GATCO Milena MDA Moldova 291/54  148/38  439 7 2
52   35A PAUL Ruby GBR Great Britain 301/41  137/61  438 5 2
53   46C PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 294/50  143/50  437 14 3
54   34B SIKALO Yelyzaveta UKR Ukraine 300/42  137/61  437 7 2
55   32D ABRAMAITYTE Kristina LTU Lithuania 293/52  141/57  434 6 1
56   32A SUEKI Kanae JPN Japan 284/58  149/37  433 5 1
57   42B SCHWARZ Charline GER Germany 282/61  147/44  429 7 2
58   32C VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 292/53  136/63  428 9 1
59   43D DERIN Sevcan TUR Turkey 297/47  130/70  427 6 3
60   47B JANTIMA Natthakan THA Thailand 283/60  144/48  427 2 1
61   30B BAJADO Ma. Ferimi Gleam PHI Philippines 281/63  142/54  423 5 1
62   48A DESTROOPER Charlotte BEL Belgium 275/67  143/52  418 1 0
63   46A GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 275/66  141/56  416 6 5
64   43A POLLUMAE Alexandra EST Estonia 281/62  133/68  414 10 3
65   31D PRANEVICIUTE Migle LTU Lithuania 272/69  140/58  412 6 0
66   36D JURASZ Karolina POL Poland 278/64  133/69  411 4 1
67   30D RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina LTU Lithuania 276/65  135/64  411 3 2
68   31B TAGLE Nicole Marie PHI Philippines 273/68  134/65  407 5 0
69   44A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 271/70  133/67  404 7 2
70   48B GANCHULUUN Enkhjin MGL Mongolia 284/59  120/72  404 4 0
71   40B COEREZZA Elisa Ester ITA Italy 259/72  143/51  402 7 0
72   47A THENEE SERRANO Francisca CHI Chile 261/71  130/71  391 4 2
73   45D PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila BOL Bolivia 235/73  114/73  349 2 1