Recurve Junior Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
698GAZOZ Mete (TUR)World Record Avg 581.7  
1   7A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 343/ 1  222/ 3  565 31 10
2   1C DENG Yu-Cheng TPE Chinese Taipei 330/ 6  224/ 1  554 26 11
3   15B KIM Hyeonjong KOR Korea 338/ 2  212/25  550 26 7
4   14B KIM Pil-Joong KOR Korea 327/10  223/ 2  550 24 4
5   3A WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 330/ 6  220/ 5  550 22 4
6   7C TOMATSU Daisuke JPN Japan 333/ 3  213/21  546 21 3
7   16A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 326/11  219/ 6  545 22 7
8   13B LEE Jinyong KOR Korea 331/ 4  213/23  544 17 5
9   15A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 327/ 9  216/12  543 23 13
10   15C OVCHYNNIKOV Artem UKR Ukraine 330/ 5  211/29  541 20 7
11   4D CHEREMISKIN Stanislav RUS Russia 328/ 8  213/22  541 19 5
12   11B LIN Liangwen CHN PR China 324/17  216/14  540 20 4
13   10B LIU Geminghao CHN PR China 324/18  216/13  540 19 6
14   20A WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/14  215/16  540 18 6
15   3C TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 325/15  213/19  538 19 9
16   6D BUDAEV Sodnom RUS Russia 323/21  215/16  538 16 5
17   17B CHOUDHARY Jagdish IND India 326/12  211/31  537 17 9
18   27A D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 325/13  211/32  536 18 4
19   2B VAES Damian NED Netherlands 317/36  218/ 7  535 21 6
20   2A PINDER Ryan GBR Great Britain 318/33  217/ 9  535 18 5
21   5D DAMSHAEV Dambi RUS Russia 325/16  210/38  535 15 7
22   5B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 324/19  210/36  534 20 6
23   12B WANG Wenxuan CHN PR China 322/22  211/32  533 17 7
24   21B LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 322/23  211/34  533 13 6
25   5C PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 323/20  209/46  532 14 6
26   7B MD SAKIB Molla BAN Bangladesh 318/31  213/24  531 15 5
27   8D FLORES ALANIS Jesus del Angel MEX Mexico 313/49  218/ 8  531 15 3
28   18B GUPTA Sachin IND India 320/27  210/39  530 14 6
29   10D RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 320/25  209/44  529 17 2
30   9C KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 317/37  212/26  529 13 4
31   28B MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 315/40  213/20  528 18 5
32   2C CHEN Zhao-Sheng TPE Chinese Taipei 312/55  216/10  528 16 4
33   9B ISLAM Md Tamimul BAN Bangladesh 319/29  209/43  528 15 5
34   27C KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 316/38  212/27  528 15 2
35   14A THIRION Lou FRA France 311/56  216/11  527 20 5
36   27D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 318/34  209/45  527 11 4
37   20B KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 306/72  220/ 4  526 17 4
38   25A GERVAIS Remi CAN Canada 318/31  208/49  526 16 3
39   19A NOFEL Matthew USA USA 315/41  211/35  526 9 2
40   20C IGLESIAS Carlos ESP Spain 317/35  208/47  525 21 4
41   19C SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken ESP Spain 314/42  211/29  525 16 2
42   8C ISHII Yuta JPN Japan 320/26  205/56  525 15 10
43   24A COX Aaron CAN Canada 313/46  211/28  524 15 4
44   2D TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 320/28  204/62  524 9 2
45   1A REID Jacob GBR Great Britain 321/24  202/70  523 19 7
46   17C DULAMKHAND Usukhbayar MGL Mongolia 313/45  210/37  523 16 8
47   8B RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 319/30  202/71  521 8 4
48   7D ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 311/57  209/40  520 16 1
49   19D RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig DEN Denmark 312/50  208/50  520 13 4
50   26C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 305/73  214/18  519 15 6
51   1B WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 313/48  206/52  519 13 4
52   26B SHABANI Reza IRI IR Iran 312/53  207/51  519 12 1
53   26A SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 312/52  206/53  518 13 4
54   3B BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 309/68  209/41  518 11 8
55   8A DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 301/83  216/15  517 9 3
56   16B HO Gora IND India 310/60  205/55  515 15 3
57   18A DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius BRA Brazil 312/50  203/65  515 13 2
58   24B CHOFFAT Valentin SUI Switzerland 312/53  203/66  515 9 0
59   17A ZWICK ELY Matheus BRA Brazil 314/43  200/76  514 13 5
60   17D LEUNG Cheuk Yin HKG Hong Kong, China 308/70  204/61  512 10 2
61   9D ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David MEX Mexico 310/65  201/74  511 9 4
62   9A AK Samet TUR Turkey 309/67  201/72  510 14 6
63   4A SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Austria 310/60  200/76  510 14 4
64   12D BIZJAK Nik SLO Slovenia 310/62  200/76  510 12 3
65   22C VETTER Jonathan GER Germany 310/59  199/80  509 19 5
66   3D DUBROUSKI Mikita BLR Belarus 303/77  205/58  508 11 5
67   6C LOVO Niccolò ITA Italy 310/64  198/83  508 10 0
68   1D BARLIUHOU Stanislau BLR Belarus 303/79  205/57  508 9 1
69   10C KOSTIN Artem KAZ Kazakhstan 303/78  204/59  507 13 3
70   24D BLAZE Davis LAT Latvia 311/58  196/86  507 9 1
71   23A KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 310/66  197/85  507 6 0
72   12C KUZMIN Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 298/86  208/48  506 10 5
73   23C SCHWERTMANN Nils GER Germany 304/76  202/69  506 9 2
74   27B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 305/74  201/75  506 7 4
75   25B COOKE Innes SUI Switzerland 308/70  197/84  505 9 2
76   25C CADER Tomas SVK Slovakia 315/39  189/96  504 15 4
77   4B CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 313/47  191/93  504 11 4
78   18D CHENG Wai Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China 302/81  202/67  504 11 2
79   13A JAMOT Maxence FRA France 310/62  193/90  503 10 1
80   6A SCHOENFELLNER Noah AUT Austria 293/90  209/42  502 15 6
81   16C TELEUBYERD Abylai MGL Mongolia 299/84  201/72  500 11 5
82   14C PANTSYRU Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 302/80  198/82  500 11 3
83   19B NESCIOR Andrzej POL Poland 308/69  191/91  499 16 7
84   16D WONG Sung Tin HKG Hong Kong, China 313/44  186/101  499 12 1
85   28A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 295/89  203/64  498 9 2
86   11C GORSHKOV Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 293/91  204/60  497 12 4
87   20D STAUDT Oliver DEN Denmark 292/92  202/67  494 15 2
88   11D PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 289/95  205/54  494 11 2
89   21C SOLERA Jose Manuel ESP Spain 305/75  189/97  494 5 2
90   22A OUN Hendrik EST Estonia 297/88  194/88  491 12 3
91   22B HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen NOR Norway 287/99  203/63  490 7 3
92   13D KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 299/85  190/94  489 6 0
93   14D VITOVEC David CZE Czech Republic 297/87  190/95  487 8 1
94   4C SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 287/100  200/79  487 5 2
95   23D GAZE James AUS Australia 301/82  184/103  485 9 0
96   6B VANHAEREN Maarten BEL Belgium 286/102  199/81  485 7 1
97   26D BUDECI Cezar MDA Moldova 288/98  195/87  483 8 1
98   21A MCWHERTER Seth USA USA 289/96  191/92  480 6 5
99   13C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 288/97  186/100  474 10 1
100   24C HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 292/93  181/105  473 6 3
101   5A DAXBÖCK Dieter AUT Austria 291/94  181/105  472 10 4
102   12A TANCO Ryan Jacob PHI Philippines 281/103  187/99  468 8 1
103   25D KHUEANMUEANG Singkhorn THA Thailand 286/101  181/107  467 8 1
104   28D O'KEEFFE Maxwell IRL Ireland 270/107  188/98  458 5 1
105   21D BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 263/108  194/89  457 7 2
106   23B ROTH Sander NOR Norway 275/105  182/104  457 3 3
107   18C ULAMBAYAR Chuluunbaatar MGL Mongolia 279/104  175/110  454 3 1
108   22D HURNALL Jason AUS Australia 275/106  178/108  453 5 2
109   15D JECH Matej CZE Czech Republic 262/109  176/109  438 6 3
110   11A TANCO Sean Jonathan PHI Philippines 249/110  184/102  433 5 0
111   10A MAANDIG Niño PHI Philippines 235/111  150/111  385 3 1
Recurve Junior Women [After 60 Arrows] Can break World Record
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
670KWAK Ye Ji (KOR)World Record Avg 558.3  
1   38A JANG Minhee KOR Korea 330/ 1  224/ 1  554 25 12
2   43B TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 321/ 5  222/ 2  543 20 9
3   37A LEE Gahyun KOR Korea 321/ 6  216/ 4  537 18 6
4   36A CHA Songhui KOR Korea 325/ 2  210/12  535 16 6
5   46B BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 322/ 3  212/ 8  534 13 1
6   42C BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 317/ 9  215/ 5  532 20 4
7   33C SU Szu-Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 314/13  212/ 8  526 16 2
8   39D CANALES Elia ESP Spain 321/ 7  204/25  525 14 6
9   38C LI Xinxin CHN PR China 316/12  207/18  523 15 5
10   31C VAZQUEZ Ana Paula MEX Mexico 317/11  206/20  523 9 7
11   35C SUI Yun-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 308/20  214/ 6  522 16 5
12   44B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 321/ 4  200/34  521 17 4
13   45C MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 312/15  209/14  521 15 6
14   30A OHASHI Tomoka JPN Japan 305/29  216/ 3  521 15 3
15   40C JUNG Amy USA USA 317/10  202/28  519 15 4
16   45B ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina COL Colombia 308/21  211/11  519 11 1
17   30C DIAZ G. Viviana P. MEX Mexico 310/17  208/16  518 14 5
18   44C ALIPOOR Niloofar IRI IR Iran 309/19  208/15  517 17 2
19   36C LI Kexin CHN PR China 321/ 8  196/41  517 14 2
20   34C YEH Yu-Chen TPE Chinese Taipei 309/18  207/17  516 20 8
21   41C ZULETA-VISSER Alex USA USA 312/16  202/30  514 13 4
22   41B ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 300/43  213/ 7  513 12 3
23   41A SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra IND India 306/26  204/22  510 15 5
24   37C XU Zhiyun CHN PR China 303/35  207/19  510 11 3
25   45A FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 308/23  202/29  510 10 1
26   33D KURATNIK Aliaksandra BLR Belarus 304/32  205/21  509 12 3
27   41D PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 306/27  203/27  509 10 2
28   40A HIMANI IND India 303/36  204/23  507 11 3
29   39C CLAPS Eliana USA USA 308/21  199/35  507 9 3
30   40D GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 302/39  201/32  503 8 2
31   34A PIPER Eleanor GBR Great Britain 293/51  209/13  502 13 1
32   42A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 304/33  198/37  502 10 2
33   37B KHARITONOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 289/55  212/ 8  501 16 3
34   31A MATSUSHITA Chiharu JPN Japan 305/30  196/42  501 7 3
35   43C KACZMARECK Elodie FRA France 307/24  193/52  500 11 4
36   35B CHYBISOVA Yevheniia UKR Ukraine 312/14  188/58  500 11 3
37   38B MAKHMUDOVA Nurinisso RUS Russia 304/31  195/48  499 12 1
38   39B HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 306/28  192/54  498 10 2
38   35D KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 303/34  195/49  498 10 2
40   42D COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 296/49  202/31  498 7 1
41   47C KILIBAYEVA Alma KAZ Kazakhstan 302/37  195/44  497 15 6
42   44D MONERA Mahanaz Akter BAN Bangladesh 301/40  195/45  496 11 4
43   33A WARNER Elizabeth GBR Great Britain 297/46  199/36  496 11 3
44   36B BIRIUKOVA Ekaterina RUS Russia 302/38  193/53  495 7 3
45   34D SHVETS Nadzeya BLR Belarus 298/45  195/47  493 9 3
46   39A TOTE Saksi Vinod IND India 297/48  196/40  493 7 2
47   37D NAPLOSZEK Kamila POL Poland 298/44  194/50  492 11 3
48   32B AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole PHI Philippines 306/25  184/63  490 12 2
49   46C PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 294/50  195/46  489 15 3
50   38D KOCAJ Marlena POL Poland 285/57  204/24  489 6 4
51   48C GATCO Milena MDA Moldova 291/54  197/39  488 8 2
52   32A SUEKI Kanae JPN Japan 284/58  204/26  488 7 2
53   34B SIKALO Yelyzaveta UKR Ukraine 300/42  187/60  487 7 2
54   33B NAUMOVA Zhanna UKR Ukraine 286/56  200/33  486 11 3
55   35A PAUL Ruby GBR Great Britain 301/41  182/66  483 5 2
56   32D ABRAMAITYTE Kristina LTU Lithuania 293/52  189/57  482 6 1
57   32C VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 292/53  187/59  479 11 1
58   43D DERIN Sevcan TUR Turkey 297/47  182/65  479 8 3
59   42B SCHWARZ Charline GER Germany 282/61  194/50  476 8 2
60   47B JANTIMA Natthakan THA Thailand 283/60  191/56  474 3 1
61   48A DESTROOPER Charlotte BEL Belgium 275/67  196/43  471 2 0
62   30B BAJADO Ma. Ferimi Gleam PHI Philippines 281/63  186/61  467 6 1
63   46A GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 275/66  191/55  466 7 5
64   43A POLLUMAE Alexandra EST Estonia 281/62  178/67  459 12 5
65   30D RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina LTU Lithuania 276/65  183/64  459 3 2
66   40B COEREZZA Elisa Ester ITA Italy 259/72  197/38  456 10 1
67   31D PRANEVICIUTE Migle LTU Lithuania 272/69  184/62  456 6 0
68   36D JURASZ Karolina POL Poland 278/64  178/69  456 4 1
69   44A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 271/70  178/68  449 7 2
70   48B GANCHULUUN Enkhjin MGL Mongolia 284/59  163/72  447 5 0
70   31B TAGLE Nicole Marie PHI Philippines 273/68  174/70  447 5 0
72   47A THENEE SERRANO Francisca CHI Chile 261/71  168/71  429 5 3
73   45D PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila BOL Bolivia 235/73  144/73  379 2 1