Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
700KIM Woojin (KOR)World Record Avg 700.0  
1   4A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 345/ 2  342/ 7  687 41 15
2   15A NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 348/ 1  338/15  686 43 13
3   3C ELLISON Brady USA USA 343/ 4  343/ 6  686 40 18
4   1D WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 339/ 8  345/ 2  684 41 13
5   29B D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 338/11  345/ 1  683 40 15
6   3B VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED Netherlands 341/ 7  342/ 7  683 37 15
7   21A VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 339/ 8  342/ 7  681 38 14
8   24A ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ Kazakhstan 335/20  344/ 3  679 38 12
9   19C JACQUEY Clement FRA France 335/22  343/ 4  678 38 12
10   2B WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 344/ 3  333/41  677 37 19
11   18A ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 342/ 5  333/36  675 40 11
12   19D DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 338/11  337/20  675 35 8
13   17D ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 335/22  340/11  675 34 10
14   25A TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 338/13  336/22  674 35 19
15   31A RAI Tarundeep IND India 336/16  337/17  673 35 15
16   30A FENG Hao CHN PR China 335/22  337/18  672 32 10
17   9A IRDYNEEV Erdem RUS Russia 341/ 6  330/53  671 33 15
18   9B AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN Japan 334/28  337/21  671 33 10
19   8D TSYNGUEV Beligto RUS Russia 335/21  335/27  670 33 11
20   3A KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 336/18  334/35  670 30 11
21   1C RIEGER Cedric GER Germany 338/10  332/45  670 30 9
22   24D WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 331/43  338/13  669 34 11
23   11C VIKSTROM Antti Olavi FIN Finland 329/61  340/10  669 33 13
24   32B DAS Atanu IND India 331/43  338/14  669 33 12
25   26B KAO Hao-Wen TPE Chinese Taipei 333/30  336/26  669 33 6
26   22C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 330/54  339/12  669 32 11
27   5D OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 331/41  337/18  668 32 11
28   23C DENG Yu-Cheng TPE Chinese Taipei 332/37  336/25  668 31 10
28   27D GANKIN Denis KAZ Kazakhstan 337/15  331/47  668 31 10
30   30D JADHAV Pravin Ramesh IND India 334/29  334/33  668 30 7
31   28A HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 331/40  336/23  667 33 12
32   2A VAN TONGEREN Jan NED Netherlands 334/26  333/40  667 31 12
33   3D AK Samet TUR Turkey 331/45  336/23  667 30 8
34   23D RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 333/32  334/32  667 30 7
35   4C VAN DER VEN Rick NED Netherlands 334/26  332/42  666 34 15
36   29C VERMA Atul IND India 329/57  337/16  666 31 16
37   7D OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 322/84  343/ 5  665 32 14
38   2D WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 331/49  334/29  665 26 11
39   30B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 337/14  327/70  664 29 11
40   10B MAKHNENKO Artem RUS Russia 331/47  333/39  664 28 4
41   25D HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 335/25  328/61  663 27 4
42   29A ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David MEX Mexico 336/17  326/76  662 27 8
43   16C CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 328/66  334/34  662 26 11
44   28C LI Jialun CHN PR China 327/70  334/31  661 26 11
45   16B GALIAZZO Marco ITA Italy 331/46  330/48  661 26 8
46   20D CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 331/48  330/51  661 23 8
47   24C PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO Georgia 328/62  332/44  660 28 9
48   29D WEI Shaoxuan CHN PR China 331/42  329/56  660 25 9
49   28B SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 326/72  333/38  659 31 9
50   4B WIESER Felix GER Germany 335/19  324/86  659 30 11
51   7C BALDANOV Arsalan RUS Russia 330/52  329/55  659 30 9
52   14A EBERMANN Erik CZE Czech Republic 328/65  331/46  659 27 10
53   2C BOZLAR Fatih TUR Turkey 333/32  326/75  659 27 5
54   33B GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 330/55  328/62  658 26 7
55   26A WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 332/36  326/76  658 26 6
56   22B PLIHON Pierre FRA France 328/67  330/49  658 24 9
57   32D OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 332/34  325/81  657 30 9
58   31C COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 323/81  334/28  657 26 8
59   17C MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 329/60  328/62  657 26 7
60   19B HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 330/51  326/72  656 28 10
61   17B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 329/59  327/67  656 28 9
62   4D STANWOOD Thomas USA USA 328/68  328/57  656 26 11
63   8C STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 326/76  330/51  656 22 5
64   25B MUSSAYEV Sanzhar KAZ Kazakhstan 332/35  323/88  655 28 10
65   16A MAXWELL Brian CAN Canada 330/53  325/84  655 21 8
66   26D OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz POL Poland 332/38  322/90  654 28 5
67   31B DING Yiliang CHN PR China 321/89  333/37  654 25 7
68   15D BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold MGL Mongolia 326/73  327/68  653 26 9
69   27A SZAFRAN Marek POL Poland 326/71  326/76  652 24 9
70   10A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 324/78  328/64  652 24 8
71   23B MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO Georgia 324/79  328/65  652 23 4
72   27C ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 331/39  320/98  651 26 12
73   23A AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 317/99  334/30  651 26 6
74   15B PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel ESP Spain 327/69  324/87  651 23 12
75   18B FIRSAU Kiryl BLR Belarus 326/75  325/80  651 23 9
76   28D BOARDMAN Ernesto MEX Mexico 321/88  330/53  651 22 9
77   14C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 322/82  328/59  650 28 10
78   24B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 318/95  332/43  650 26 13
79   12A FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 333/31  317/104  650 24 6
80   1A REQUA Matthew USA USA 329/58  321/96  650 22 6
81   21B HAVELKO Yuriy UKR Ukraine 320/91  330/50  650 20 9
82   9D BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 330/50  319/100  649 29 16
83   18D PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 321/86  328/58  649 29 10
84   6B STEFANOVIC Nikola SRB Serbia 323/80  326/71  649 27 13
85   26C DUZELBAYEV Sultan KAZ Kazakhstan 329/56  320/97  649 27 8
86   27B BARBER Thomas GBR Great Britain 324/77  325/82  649 25 6
87   20C KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 321/90  328/59  649 22 7
88   8A TOMATSU Daisuke JPN Japan 321/86  327/69  648 24 6
89   7B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 328/64  320/99  648 20 7
90   25C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 322/85  326/73  648 19 7
91   1B DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 328/62  317/104  645 22 8
92   12D PIIPPO Samuli FIN Finland 316/100  326/74  642 21 9
93   15C DALIDOVICH Pavel BLR Belarus 313/103  327/66  640 25 6
94   14B MIHALIC Matija CRO Croatia 318/96  322/93  640 18 8
95   13B BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren MGL Mongolia 314/101  325/79  639 28 7
96   17A LIAHUSHEV Alexander BLR Belarus 318/97  321/95  639 18 10
97   11A IEPURI Ghenadi ROU Romania 317/98  321/94  638 24 11
98   30C IRRASCH Dominik AUT Austria 314/102  324/85  638 24 9
99   12B DANILA Andrei ROU Romania 319/92  319/101  638 19 4
100   31D SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Austria 322/83  315/111  637 20 6
101   20A IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 326/74  311/113  637 19 5
102   11D RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 311/108  325/83  636 16 6
103   33A KIM Edson BRA Brazil 311/106  323/89  634 20 7
104   22A MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab GEO Georgia 319/93  315/110  634 16 5
105   10C SUGIO Tomoki JPN Japan 310/111  322/91  632 18 5
106   13A REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 309/112  322/91  631 18 6
107   11B MOSÉN Jacob SWE Sweden 312/104  316/109  628 16 4
108   16D PRILEPOV Anton BLR Belarus 311/107  317/104  628 15 5
109   13D HAMOR Martin CZE Czech Republic 310/109  317/104  627 21 7
110   21D KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 309/113  317/104  626 18 6
111   5A BANCHEV Ivan BUL Bulgaria 307/114  319/103  626 17 5
112   5B BÆK Eli Kure DEN Denmark 312/104  313/112  625 21 7
113   5C VENGEROV Roman AZE Azerbaijan 319/94  304/117  623 14 6
114   12C FLINK Ludvig SWE Sweden 304/117  319/102  623 14 5
115   32A HUMMELBRUNNER Bernhard AUT Austria 310/110  305/116  615 17 7
116   18C SORLEY Conner CAN Canada 307/115  307/115  614 17 5
117   22D PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan CHI Chile 301/119  309/114  610 19 4
118   21C SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil ARM Armenia 303/118  303/118  606 12 2
119   19A HAZARUMYAN Gevorg ARM Armenia 304/116  300/120  604 13 8
120   8B MATHESON Finn NZL New Zealand 297/121  297/121  594 7 2
121   9C VELLEMAN David NZL New Zealand 299/120  287/127  586 6 1
122   33C TAYLOR Adam IRL Ireland 282/126  302/119  584 7 5
123   20B MARTIROSYAN Hamlet ARM Armenia 287/122  294/122  581 10 4
124   6A MOSCA Johnathan TTO Trinidad and Tobago 286/123  294/124  580 7 2
125   13C LUZHNICA Atdhe KOS Kosovo 283/125  294/123  577 7 1
126   6D SHIRINOV ALMAZ Almaz KGZ Kyrgyzstan 285/124  290/125  575 6 1
127   10D EMANUEL Peter NZL New Zealand 278/127  289/126  567 12 3
128   7A RUSS Caleb NZL New Zealand 272/128  276/128  548 6 0
129   14D ASLLANI Hazir KOS Kosovo 250/129  271/129  521 8 3
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
691KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 691.0  
1   37C TAN Ya-Ting TPE Chinese Taipei 333/ 7  338/ 2  671 33 11
2   62B OSIPOVA Elena RUS Russia 335/ 4  335/ 3  670 30 15
3   38D LEI Chien-Ying TPE Chinese Taipei 336/ 3  334/ 6  670 30 8
4   49D MENG Fanxu CHN PR China 327/21  341/ 1  668 29 11
5   60C STEPANOVA Inna RUS Russia 335/ 5  331/11  666 26 10
6   50A AN Qixuan CHN PR China 332/ 8  330/14  662 27 5
7   39A PENG Chia-Mao TPE Chinese Taipei 327/16  333/ 7  660 29 12
8   53A CANALES Elia ESP Spain 325/28  334/ 5  659 25 8
9   54D KUMARI Deepika IND India 336/ 2  322/41  658 30 14
10   52B LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi IND India 329/10  329/20  658 26 8
11   42C ADICEOM Audrey FRA France 325/26  332/ 8  657 30 9
11   54B BISHINDEE Urantungalag MGL Mongolia 325/27  332/ 8  657 30 9
13   57C ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 327/17  330/16  657 25 11
14   61C VALENCIA Alejandra MEX Mexico 334/ 6  323/35  657 25 8
15   53B PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR Ukraine 326/23  330/13  656 27 9
16   50B MARIN Alicia ESP Spain 320/46  334/ 4  654 26 8
17   52A SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR Ukraine 328/14  326/27  654 24 8
18   51C CASTANOS Celia ESP Spain 324/32  329/17  653 27 6
19   41C BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 329/11  324/29  653 26 8
20   50C PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 323/38  330/12  653 25 5
21   62D ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 324/34  329/19  653 24 9
22   63B KATO Ayano JPN Japan 328/13  324/32  652 24 8
23   63A TSYREMPILOVA Sayana RUS Russia 337/ 1  315/66  652 23 7
24   51D MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 323/37  329/21  652 21 3
25   61D PEROVA Ksenia RUS Russia 330/ 9  321/46  651 27 10
26   43C BJERENDAL Christine SWE Sweden 327/19  324/33  651 23 9
27   61A HORIGUCHI Risa JPN Japan 328/15  323/37  651 21 3
28   62C DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 326/22  324/31  650 28 9
29   45C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 322/42  328/22  650 24 9
30   51B LONG Xiaoqing CHN PR China 322/41  327/24  649 27 7
31   56B LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 327/20  322/38  649 25 8
32   38A KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 320/47  329/18  649 21 6
33   59A AVITIA Mariana MEX Mexico 319/56  330/15  649 19 7
34   36C RICHTER Elena GER Germany 327/18  321/49  648 25 7
35   44C MICKELBERRY Erin USA USA 325/25  323/36  648 22 7
36   36B LIN Chia-En TPE Chinese Taipei 321/43  326/25  647 25 6
37   58D BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 316/68  331/10  647 21 7
38   46C NURMSALU Laura EST Estonia 328/12  319/60  647 20 7
39   37D UNRUH Lisa GER Germany 318/64  328/23  646 21 3
40   41B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 323/35  322/38  645 27 10
41   54C RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 324/29  321/48  645 25 7
42   60D KOJO Aoi JPN Japan 319/50  326/26  645 22 7
43   43D BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 326/24  319/58  645 19 3
44   48A FOLKARD Naomi GBR Great Britain 323/36  321/47  644 25 8
45   48C ZHENG Yichai CHN PR China 324/31  319/52  643 24 8
46   55B JAGER Maja DEN Denmark 319/51  324/30  643 23 6
47   56D ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya MGL Mongolia 324/33  319/57  643 19 4
48   52D GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 324/30  317/64  641 23 7
49   42D DERIN Sevcan TUR Turkey 319/54  322/40  641 19 9
50   53C BARI Komalika IND India 318/63  322/42  640 19 7
51   49B BETTLES Sarah GBR Great Britain 318/61  322/44  640 18 9
52   57D ANDERSEN Kirstine DEN Denmark 320/45  318/61  638 21 6
53   40C MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 318/58  319/53  637 24 4
54   62A NISHIMURA Saho JPN Japan 318/60  319/54  637 21 6
55   61B KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 318/59  319/56  637 20 9
56   43B LORIG Khatuna USA USA 318/61  319/55  637 20 8
57   37B LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 315/69  322/43  637 20 4
58   45D BROWN Mackenzie USA USA 316/66  321/50  637 18 5
59   44A GAUBIL Melanie FRA France 315/70  321/45  636 22 9
60   42A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 322/39  314/69  636 17 7
61   50D NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO Georgia 307/84  325/28  632 20 7
62   63C YACHNIK Elena BLR Belarus 319/52  313/71  632 17 11
63   56C DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 319/55  312/74  631 18 3
64   59B MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 312/73  319/59  631 15 3
65   45B BARDARY Marion FRA France 319/53  311/75  630 19 9
66   38C ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 312/73  316/65  628 18 6
67   60B HINOJOSA Karla MEX Mexico 318/57  310/81  628 18 3
68   56A RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul AZE Azerbaijan 322/40  306/85  628 15 9
69   49C PHUTKARADZE Tsiko GEO Georgia 313/71  314/70  627 18 6
70   39D FARASIEWICZ Karolina POL Poland 316/66  311/76  627 18 4
71   48D MIKLOS Beatrice ROU Romania 302/92  323/34  625 20 6
72   40B LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 317/65  308/83  625 16 4
73   55A VEDWAN Madhu IND India 312/75  313/72  625 14 3
74   58C STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 319/48  305/87  624 17 7
75   36A RZASA Joanna POL Poland 320/44  303/89  623 17 2
76   60A WOELL Martina AUT Austria 305/88  317/62  622 19 6
77   46B KUOPPA Taru FIN Finland 302/93  320/51  622 18 4
78   46D ASKAROVA Karakoz KAZ Kazakhstan 308/82  314/68  622 16 4
79   47A ILYASSOVA Alina KAZ Kazakhstan 304/89  317/63  621 19 6
80   47B DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 310/78  311/77  621 16 5
81   44B AKTUNA Aybuke TUR Turkey 308/83  313/73  621 12 3
82   37A SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ Kyrgyzstan 306/86  315/66  621 11 2
83   44D JANGNAS Erika SWE Sweden 310/79  308/82  618 13 1
84   49A AMAIESTROAIE Madalina ROU Romania 306/87  310/79  616 14 4
85   40D BASSI Isabella CHI Chile 312/76  302/91  614 12 5
86   42B LARSSON Karin SWE Sweden 308/81  305/86  613 15 4
87   36D MAMATKULOVA Aiturgan KGZ Kyrgyzstan 313/72  299/94  612 13 4
88   59D RIESS Nina AUT Austria 301/95  311/78  612 10 6
89   43A COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 319/49  292/99  611 16 4
90   41A KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 306/85  304/88  610 18 3
91   46A HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 304/89  306/84  610 15 3
92   45A KATTSTROM Elin SWE Sweden 310/77  296/98  606 11 4
93   39B BAUER Katharina GER Germany 303/91  296/96  599 13 4
94   47D PARNAT Reena EST Estonia 288/101  310/80  598 11 2
95   54A TAGAEVA Zukhro TJK Tajikistan 300/96  297/95  597 12 5
96   51A ARJEVANIDZE Ira GEO Georgia 308/80  288/101  596 16 4
97   57B GASIMOVA Ozay AZE Azerbaijan 294/97  301/92  595 7 2
98   57A HODGSON Olivia NZL New Zealand 302/94  290/100  592 9 2
99   48B IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar KAZ Kazakhstan 287/103  302/90  589 11 3
100   41D CHENIER Virginie CAN Canada 286/104  300/93  586 12 6
101   55D SIMONOVA Svetlana AZE Azerbaijan 287/102  296/97  583 7 3
102   59C FULLER Sarah NZL New Zealand 293/98  282/103  575 5 0
103   58B WATSON Katherine NZL New Zealand 291/99  280/106  571 7 4
104   38B KANATBEK KYZY JIBEK Jibek KGZ Kyrgyzstan 289/100  273/107  562 11 4
105   52C ZUBAYDOVA Firuza TJK Tajikistan 274/106  287/102  561 8 3
106   55C MAIDAR Jaina MGL Mongolia 286/104  272/108  558 10 6
107   40A KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica TTO Trinidad and Tobago 271/107  281/104  552 7 4
108   47C BOTTINELLI Gajane FIN Finland 258/110  280/105  538 10 3
109   39C KANATBEK KYZY Diana KGZ Kyrgyzstan 263/109  264/109  527 6 2
110   53D KAMALETDINOVA Albina TJK Tajikistan 264/108  258/110  522 4 0
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   31B SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 359/ 1  354/ 5  713 66 40
2   15A HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 355/ 5  355/ 4  710 62 29
3   30C BRENT-MEEK Reuben RSA South Africa 353/17  355/ 3  708 61 34
4   18A GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 354/ 6  354/ 7  708 60 35
5   19B SCHAFF Kris USA USA 353/19  355/ 2  708 60 33
6   16C MUNOZ Daniel COL Colombia 356/ 2  352/18  708 60 29
7   21D LUTZ James USA USA 352/30  356/ 1  708 32 12
8   18B CHAUHAN Rajat IND India 354/ 6  353/10  707 59 35
9   19A CHEN Chieh-Lun TPE Chinese Taipei 354/ 6  353/11  707 60 31
10   12B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 354/ 6  353/12  707 59 28
11   13D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 352/26  354/ 6  706 60 31
12   28C WIENER Nico AUT Austria 353/20  353/ 9  706 59 28
13   22B BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 354/ 6  352/19  706 58 29
14   28D GONZALEZ Rodolfo MEX Mexico 353/23  352/16  705 58 24
15   29D ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 354/ 6  351/22  705 58 21
16   14A DAMBAEV Alexander RUS Russia 352/27  353/14  705 57 30
17   13B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 354/ 6  350/26  704 58 26
18   24C FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 354/ 6  350/27  704 58 20
19   23A MASON James GBR Great Britain 354/ 6  350/30  704 56 22
20   14C BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 351/32  352/19  703 56 26
21   15D BARAER Quentin FRA France 351/33  352/17  703 56 24
22   27A YETIM Muhammed TUR Turkey 353/20  350/29  703 55 30
23   19C VERMA Abhishek IND India 354/ 6  349/36  703 55 26
24   22A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 353/22  350/31  703 55 19
25   23D VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 350/42  352/15  702 56 27
26   22C BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 353/23  348/38  701 54 25
27   20D SAINI Aman IND India 351/36  350/28  701 53 30
28   12A PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 352/28  349/34  701 53 26
29   15C TRACHSEL Marcel GER Germany 350/40  351/24  701 53 25
30   13C KNUDSEN Mads DEN Denmark 352/29  349/37  701 53 21
31   12D LAUBE Marcus GER Germany 354/ 6  347/45  701 53 20
32   26D CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 349/47  351/23  700 52 20
33   21A DAS Bhagwan IND India 350/40  349/32  699 52 23
34   19D BORGSTROM Hampus SWE Sweden 347/56  352/21  699 51 20
35   27C HIDALGO Antonio MEX Mexico 356/ 3  342/63  698 59 32
36   20C MORGAN Tate USA USA 353/18  345/50  698 59 28
37   18C LIMÅS Joakim SWE Sweden 347/54  351/25  698 52 18
38   16D PIZARRO Jean PUR Puerto Rico 351/31  347/42  698 51 29
39   26B FIERRO Julio MEX Mexico 345/61  353/12  698 50 25
40   18D PAN Yu Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 351/37  347/42  698 50 24
41   24A PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 355/ 4  342/64  697 51 29
42   24B BRIDGEWATER Neil GBR Great Britain 351/35  346/48  697 50 21
43   23B CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor ESP Spain 349/44  348/41  697 50 20
44   28A DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 352/25  344/57  696 52 29
45   21C LIU Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 348/48  348/39  696 51 20
46   27D FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 351/38  345/51  696 50 17
47   29B PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 351/34  345/53  696 49 26
48   20A STROMBERG Linus SWE Sweden 347/56  349/32  696 49 21
49   12C KRYLOV Pavel RUS Russia 349/45  347/44  696 49 20
50   15B KALASHNIKOV Viktor RUS Russia 348/50  346/47  694 48 20
51   25D HAUGSETH Mads NOR Norway 350/42  343/60  693 47 17
52   29A DE KLERK Christian Beyers RSA South Africa 345/62  348/39  693 46 17
53   30A PATER Sil NED Netherlands 348/52  345/54  693 46 17
54   31A VANEK Martin CZE Czech Republic 343/65  349/34  692 47 20
55   17B ZIKIC Stefan SRB Serbia 347/55  345/52  692 46 23
56   16A ACHILIE Ovidiu ROU Romania 348/52  344/58  692 45 13
57   25C ARAZ Suleyman TUR Turkey 337/73  354/ 8  691 52 16
58   14B HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 344/64  347/46  691 45 12
59   17D BEGA Timo LUX Luxembourg 349/46  341/67  690 46 15
60   14D LAURSEN Martin DEN Denmark 345/59  345/55  690 45 19
61   13A HOLLAS Leon GER Germany 348/49  342/65  690 44 22
62   22D TAYLOR Stuart GBR Great Britain 347/58  343/62  690 43 14
63   21B LUNDIN Morgan SWE Sweden 343/66  346/48  689 44 13
64   20B CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 345/60  343/61  688 42 20
65   26A WIENER Wolfgang AUT Austria 342/68  345/56  687 43 16
66   25A MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 348/51  339/71  687 42 14
67   31D ROUX Patrick RSA South Africa 350/39  336/72  686 58 24
68   27B MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 343/67  342/66  685 38 12
69   24D SITAR Dejan SLO Slovenia 342/69  340/69  682 39 19
70   25B GORCZYCA Krzysztof POL Poland 338/72  343/59  681 40 17
71   29C REITMEIER Filip CZE Czech Republic 344/63  336/73  680 38 13
72   23C BUZEK Vladimir SVK Slovakia 339/71  340/69  679 37 12
73   16B BEKTURSUN Zhomart KAZ Kazakhstan 339/70  330/75  669 33 11
74   26C GOMOLISZEK Michal POL Poland 328/76  340/68  668 37 15
75   30D PEROUTKA Ondrej CZE Czech Republic 335/75  331/74  666 31 9
76   17A SHARVIN Mark IRL Ireland 336/74  328/76  664 28 10
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   38C MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 353/ 6  351/ 2  704 57 21
2   40D BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 354/ 3  350/ 5  704 56 24
3   34B PEARCE Paige USA USA 353/ 5  349/ 7  702 54 21
4   42C VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine RSA South Africa 350/12  351/ 1  701 54 28
5   37A RUIZ Alexis USA USA 355/ 2  346/17  701 54 23
6   43B LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 356/ 1  343/31  699 53 21
7   41B WENTZEL Danelle RSA South Africa 349/17  350/ 6  699 51 19
8   36A BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 352/ 7  346/13  698 52 22
9   44A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 351/ 8  347/10  698 51 21
10   44B JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 353/ 4  344/28  697 51 28
11   43D SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 346/30  351/ 3  697 51 22
12   41C ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 347/26  350/ 4  697 51 21
13   34D VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 351/ 8  345/20  696 51 22
14   45A DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 349/21  347/ 9  696 50 23
15   35D SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 350/13  346/14  696 50 21
16   35B CHEN Yi-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 349/16  347/11  696 50 18
17   35C COX Cassidy USA USA 349/18  346/18  695 48 18
18   39C ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 350/14  345/22  695 48 17
19   34C AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 350/11  344/26  694 49 20
20   42A VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 351/ 8  343/32  694 47 22
21   47D BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 347/28  347/12  694 46 18
22   36C HUANG I-Jou TPE Chinese Taipei 349/15  344/24  693 50 19
23   45B SCHALL Velia GER Germany 349/19  344/25  693 48 20
24   47B TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 345/34  348/ 8  693 48 17
25   45D RONER Elisa ITA Italy 346/33  346/15  692 46 12
26   40B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 348/22  343/33  691 46 17
27   35A DUDHWAL Swati IND India 347/25  343/29  690 47 17
28   46D LISLEVAND Sunniva NOR Norway 343/36  346/19  689 50 15
29   47C FRAIGNEAU Clémence FRA France 343/38  346/15  689 45 15
30   40C DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 347/26  341/36  688 45 20
31   36B KIRAR Muskan IND India 349/19  338/44  687 42 17
32   42D MASON Lucy GBR Great Britain 348/24  339/41  687 41 16
33   45C ZEPEDA Fernanda MEX Mexico 345/35  342/35  687 40 13
34   42B ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 341/40  345/21  686 43 16
35   41A TOMRUK Ipek TUR Turkey 342/39  344/27  686 40 15
36   34A LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 348/23  337/47  685 44 15
37   37C RAJ KAUR IND India 346/31  339/39  685 42 16
38   43A DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 346/32  339/40  685 40 13
39   43C HEIGENHAUSER Kristina GER Germany 346/29  338/42  684 46 15
40   46C MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 341/44  343/30  684 39 16
41   38B CINTRON Marla PUR Puerto Rico 341/42  342/34  683 40 12
42   37D CHEN Li Ju TPE Chinese Taipei 338/49  345/23  683 39 9
43   37B TONTOEVA Diana RUS Russia 341/43  340/38  681 38 14
44   46A RET Sara ITA Italy 343/37  335/51  678 38 12
45   46B HERVE Sandra FRA France 340/46  338/43  678 37 15
46   44D WENZL Jennifer GER Germany 340/47  338/45  678 36 13
47   36D THEODORE Breanna USA USA 340/48  338/46  678 33 14
48   39B SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 336/52  341/37  677 37 14
49   47A GRYDELAND Runa NOR Norway 341/41  336/49  677 36 14
50   38D LYAN Viktoriya KAZ Kazakhstan 341/45  335/50  676 33 13
51   41D COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 337/50  337/48  674 36 12
52   40A VILJOEN Amanda RSA South Africa 337/51  334/52  671 31 10
53   39D ALVAREZ OSPINA M. Pilar ESP Spain 336/53  327/56  663 27 15
54   38A STAHLKRANTZ Sofie SWE Sweden 335/54  328/55  663 26 15
55   44C MARCEN Maja COL Colombia 328/56  334/53  662 26 13
56   39A HOIM Emily EST Estonia 332/55  329/54  661 23 5