Recurve Men [After 66 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
700KIM Woojin (KOR)World Record Avg 641.7  
1   15A NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 348/ 1  282/18  630 40 12
2   4A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 345/ 2  285/ 6  630 38 14
3   3C ELLISON Brady USA USA 343/ 4  285/ 7  628 36 15
4   29B D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 338/11  288/ 3  626 37 15
5   1D WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 339/ 8  286/ 4  625 36 11
6   24A ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ Kazakhstan 335/20  289/ 1  624 35 11
7   3B VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED Netherlands 341/ 7  283/12  624 32 14
8   19C JACQUEY Clement FRA France 335/22  288/ 2  623 36 12
8   21A VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 339/ 8  284/ 8  623 34 12
10   2B WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 344/ 3  277/39  621 34 16
11   17D ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 335/22  283/10  618 31 10
11   30A FENG Hao CHN PR China 335/22  283/10  618 31 10
13   18A ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 342/ 5  275/45  617 35 9
14   19D DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 338/11  279/29  617 31 7
15   9B AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN Japan 334/28  282/16  616 32 9
16   9A IRDYNEEV Erdem RUS Russia 341/ 6  275/54  616 31 14
17   31A RAI Tarundeep IND India 336/16  279/27  615 31 12
18   27D GANKIN Denis KAZ Kazakhstan 337/15  278/35  615 31 10
19   26B KAO Hao-Wen TPE Chinese Taipei 333/30  282/19  615 31 5
20   25A TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 338/13  277/38  615 30 16
21   8D TSYNGUEV Beligto RUS Russia 335/21  280/21  615 30 11
22   11C VIKSTROM Antti Olavi FIN Finland 329/61  285/ 5  614 31 12
23   1C RIEGER Cedric GER Germany 338/10  276/43  614 28 9
24   24D WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 331/43  282/14  613 31 9
25   5D OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 331/41  282/17  613 29 9
26   30D JADHAV Pravin Ramesh IND India 334/29  279/32  613 27 6
27   32B DAS Atanu IND India 331/43  281/20  612 30 10
28   22C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 330/54  282/14  612 29 10
29   23D RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 333/32  279/27  612 28 7
30   28A HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 331/40  280/23  611 31 11
31   29C VERMA Atul IND India 329/57  282/13  611 29 14
32   23C DENG Yu-Cheng TPE Chinese Taipei 332/37  279/29  611 28 9
33   3D AK Samet TUR Turkey 331/45  280/22  611 28 8
34   3A KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 336/18  275/53  611 25 10
35   2A VAN TONGEREN Jan NED Netherlands 334/26  275/50  609 27 10
36   4C VAN DER VEN Rick NED Netherlands 334/26  274/55  608 30 12
37   25B MUSSAYEV Sanzhar KAZ Kazakhstan 332/35  276/40  608 27 9
38   30B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 337/14  271/78  608 26 11
39   24C PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO Georgia 328/62  279/29  607 27 9
40   20D CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 331/48  276/41  607 22 7
41   7D OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 322/84  284/ 8  606 27 11
42   10B MAKHNENKO Artem RUS Russia 331/47  275/47  606 24 4
43   2D WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 331/49  275/48  606 21 8
44   7C BALDANOV Arsalan RUS Russia 330/52  275/46  605 28 9
45   2C BOZLAR Fatih TUR Turkey 333/32  272/71  605 25 5
46   28C LI Jialun CHN PR China 327/70  278/36  605 24 10
47   16B GALIAZZO Marco ITA Italy 331/46  274/57  605 24 7
48   28B SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 326/72  278/37  604 27 9
49   29A ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David MEX Mexico 336/17  268/94  604 23 7
50   16C CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 328/66  276/42  604 22 9
51   29D WEI Shaoxuan CHN PR China 331/42  273/66  604 22 7
52   25D HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 335/25  269/84  604 22 4
53   26D OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz POL Poland 332/38  271/72  603 26 4
54   17C MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 329/60  274/56  603 25 7
55   26A WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 332/36  271/76  603 25 6
56   14A EBERMANN Erik CZE Czech Republic 328/65  275/48  603 24 7
57   33B GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 330/55  273/61  603 24 6
58   4B WIESER Felix GER Germany 335/19  267/95  602 27 10
59   31C COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 323/81  279/25  602 22 6
60   22B PLIHON Pierre FRA France 328/67  274/60  602 21 7
61   8C STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 326/76  276/44  602 20 4
62   19B HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 330/51  271/75  601 25 10
63   27A SZAFRAN Marek POL Poland 326/71  275/52  601 24 9
64   32D OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 332/34  268/91  600 27 7
65   15D BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold MGL Mongolia 326/73  274/58  600 24 8
66   15B PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel ESP Spain 327/69  273/62  600 22 11
67   31B DING Yiliang CHN PR China 321/89  279/24  600 22 6
68   16A MAXWELL Brian CAN Canada 330/53  270/82  600 18 6
69   20C KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 321/90  278/34  599 21 6
70   27C ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 331/39  267/96  598 25 12
71   17B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 329/59  269/83  598 24 7
72   12A FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 333/31  265/103  598 23 6
73   4D STANWOOD Thomas USA USA 328/68  270/79  598 22 9
74   18B FIRSAU Kiryl BLR Belarus 326/75  272/69  598 21 7
75   23B MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO Georgia 324/79  274/59  598 21 3
76   10A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 324/78  273/62  597 21 7
77   7B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 328/64  269/86  597 19 7
78   24B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 318/95  278/33  596 24 13
79   23A AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 317/99  279/26  596 24 6
80   1A REQUA Matthew USA USA 329/58  267/97  596 21 6
81   9D BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 330/50  265/99  595 28 16
82   21B HAVELKO Yuriy UKR Ukraine 320/91  275/50  595 18 9
83   27B BARBER Thomas GBR Great Britain 324/77  270/81  594 23 5
84   28D BOARDMAN Ernesto MEX Mexico 321/88  273/65  594 19 7
85   25C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 322/85  272/70  594 17 5
86   14C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 322/82  270/80  592 23 8
87   8A TOMATSU Daisuke JPN Japan 321/86  271/77  592 22 5
88   6B STEFANOVIC Nikola SRB Serbia 323/80  268/89  591 23 11
89   26C DUZELBAYEV Sultan KAZ Kazakhstan 329/56  262/107  591 23 6
90   1B DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 328/62  262/108  590 19 7
91   11A IEPURI Ghenadi ROU Romania 317/98  272/68  589 23 10
91   18D PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 321/86  268/88  589 23 10
93   12D PIIPPO Samuli FIN Finland 316/100  271/74  587 19 9
94   20A IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 326/74  261/110  587 19 5
95   30C IRRASCH Dominik AUT Austria 314/102  272/67  586 22 9
96   17A LIAHUSHEV Alexander BLR Belarus 318/97  268/90  586 16 9
97   14B MIHALIC Matija CRO Croatia 318/96  268/92  586 16 7
98   15C DALIDOVICH Pavel BLR Belarus 313/103  271/73  584 22 5
99   12B DANILA Andrei ROU Romania 319/92  265/101  584 18 4
100   31D SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Austria 322/83  262/109  584 17 6
101   22A MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab GEO Georgia 319/93  265/102  584 16 5
102   10C SUGIO Tomoki JPN Japan 310/111  273/64  583 15 5
103   13B BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren MGL Mongolia 314/101  268/87  582 24 6
104   11D RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 311/108  269/85  580 14 5
105   33A KIM Edson BRA Brazil 311/106  267/98  578 17 5
106   13D HAMOR Martin CZE Czech Republic 310/109  265/100  575 18 7
107   16D PRILEPOV Anton BLR Belarus 311/107  264/106  575 14 5
108   13A REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 309/112  264/105  573 14 4
109   5A BANCHEV Ivan BUL Bulgaria 307/114  265/104  572 16 4
110   12C FLINK Ludvig SWE Sweden 304/117  268/93  572 14 5
111   11B MOSÉN Jacob SWE Sweden 312/104  260/112  572 13 4
112   5B BÆK Eli Kure DEN Denmark 312/104  258/114  570 19 7
113   21D KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 309/113  260/111  569 15 6
114   5C VENGEROV Roman AZE Azerbaijan 319/94  250/117  569 13 5
115   18C SORLEY Conner CAN Canada 307/115  257/115  564 16 5
116   32A HUMMELBRUNNER Bernhard AUT Austria 310/110  251/116  561 15 7
117   22D PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan CHI Chile 301/119  259/113  560 19 4
118   21C SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil ARM Armenia 303/118  250/118  553 11 2
119   19A HAZARUMYAN Gevorg ARM Armenia 304/116  247/120  551 11 7
120   8B MATHESON Finn NZL New Zealand 297/121  245/123  542 6 2
121   9C VELLEMAN David NZL New Zealand 299/120  241/124  540 6 1
122   6A MOSCA Johnathan TTO Trinidad and Tobago 286/123  246/121  532 7 2
123   33C TAYLOR Adam IRL Ireland 282/126  250/119  532 4 2
124   13C LUZHNICA Atdhe KOS Kosovo 283/125  246/122  529 6 1
125   20B MARTIROSYAN Hamlet ARM Armenia 287/122  240/125  527 8 4
126   6D SHIRINOV ALMAZ Almaz KGZ Kyrgyzstan 285/124  238/127  523 4 0
127   10D EMANUEL Peter NZL New Zealand 278/127  240/126  518 11 3
128   7A RUSS Caleb NZL New Zealand 272/128  229/129  501 6 0
129   14D ASLLANI Hazir KOS Kosovo 250/129  231/128  481 7 3
Recurve Women [After 66 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
691KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 633.4  
1   37C TAN Ya-Ting TPE Chinese Taipei 333/ 7  281/ 3  614 30 9
2   62B OSIPOVA Elena RUS Russia 335/ 4  279/ 5  614 27 13
3   38D LEI Chien-Ying TPE Chinese Taipei 336/ 3  277/ 8  613 27 8
4   49D MENG Fanxu CHN PR China 327/21  285/ 1  612 26 10
5   60C STEPANOVA Inna RUS Russia 335/ 5  276/13  611 24 9
6   61C VALENCIA Alejandra MEX Mexico 334/ 6  276/ 9  610 25 8
7   50A AN Qixuan CHN PR China 332/ 8  276/11  608 25 5
8   53A CANALES Elia ESP Spain 325/28  282/ 2  607 24 7
9   61D PEROVA Ksenia RUS Russia 330/ 9  275/17  605 27 10
10   52B LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi IND India 329/10  276/15  605 24 8
11   54B BISHINDEE Urantungalag MGL Mongolia 325/27  278/ 6  603 28 9
12   42C ADICEOM Audrey FRA France 325/26  278/ 7  603 28 8
13   39A PENG Chia-Mao TPE Chinese Taipei 327/16  276/12  603 26 12
14   53B PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR Ukraine 326/23  275/16  601 25 9
15   63B KATO Ayano JPN Japan 328/13  273/25  601 24 8
16   41C BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 329/11  272/27  601 24 6
17   57C ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 327/17  274/21  601 22 10
18   54D KUMARI Deepika IND India 336/ 2  264/58  600 26 13
19   56B LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 327/20  272/31  599 24 8
20   62D ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 324/34  275/18  599 22 8
20   52A SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR Ukraine 328/14  271/33  599 22 8
22   51D MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 323/37  276/14  599 21 3
23   51C CASTANOS Celia ESP Spain 324/32  272/28  596 24 6
23   36C RICHTER Elena GER Germany 327/18  269/40  596 24 6
25   50B MARIN Alicia ESP Spain 320/46  276/ 9  596 22 6
26   58D BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 316/68  280/ 4  596 20 6
27   62C DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 326/22  269/41  595 26 8
28   50C PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 323/38  272/29  595 21 5
29   43C BJERENDAL Christine SWE Sweden 327/19  268/43  595 20 7
30   63A TSYREMPILOVA Sayana RUS Russia 337/ 1  258/80  595 20 6
31   61A HORIGUCHI Risa JPN Japan 328/15  267/46  595 19 3
32   51B LONG Xiaoqing CHN PR China 322/41  272/26  594 25 7
32   54C RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 324/29  270/35  594 25 7
34   44C MICKELBERRY Erin USA USA 325/25  269/42  594 19 6
35   41B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 323/35  270/35  593 26 10
36   45C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 322/42  271/32  593 19 7
36   46C NURMSALU Laura EST Estonia 328/12  265/56  593 19 7
38   59A AVITIA Mariana MEX Mexico 319/56  274/20  593 16 6
39   55B JAGER Maja DEN Denmark 319/51  273/22  592 22 5
40   60D KOJO Aoi JPN Japan 319/50  273/24  592 21 6
41   37D UNRUH Lisa GER Germany 318/64  274/19  592 20 3
42   38A KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 320/47  272/30  592 18 6
43   43D BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 326/24  266/53  592 18 2
44   36B LIN Chia-En TPE Chinese Taipei 321/43  270/37  591 22 6
45   48A FOLKARD Naomi GBR Great Britain 323/36  266/48  589 23 8
46   53C BARI Komalika IND India 318/63  270/38  588 18 7
47   56D ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya MGL Mongolia 324/33  264/59  588 17 3
48   48C ZHENG Yichai CHN PR China 324/31  263/61  587 21 8
49   52D GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 324/30  262/64  586 21 7
50   57D ANDERSEN Kirstine DEN Denmark 320/45  266/47  586 21 6
51   37B LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 315/69  270/39  585 19 4
52   42D DERIN Sevcan TUR Turkey 319/54  266/51  585 15 6
53   61B KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 318/59  266/49  584 19 8
54   49B BETTLES Sarah GBR Great Britain 318/61  266/51  584 16 9
55   42A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 322/39  262/67  584 16 6
56   62A NISHIMURA Saho JPN Japan 318/60  265/55  583 18 4
57   56A RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul AZE Azerbaijan 322/40  261/71  583 14 8
58   43B LORIG Khatuna USA USA 318/61  264/57  582 18 8
59   45D BROWN Mackenzie USA USA 316/66  266/50  582 16 5
60   40C MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 318/58  263/60  581 22 4
61   45B BARDARY Marion FRA France 319/53  262/65  581 16 9
62   44A GAUBIL Melanie FRA France 315/70  265/54  580 20 8
63   40B LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 317/65  263/62  580 15 4
64   63C YACHNIK Elena BLR Belarus 319/52  260/73  579 15 10
65   59B MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 312/73  267/45  579 15 3
66   50D NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO Georgia 307/84  270/34  577 19 6
67   39D FARASIEWICZ Karolina POL Poland 316/66  261/69  577 17 4
68   56C DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 319/55  257/81  576 16 2
69   48D MIKLOS Beatrice ROU Romania 302/92  273/23  575 19 5
70   49C PHUTKARADZE Tsiko GEO Georgia 313/71  262/68  575 17 6
71   60B HINOJOSA Karla MEX Mexico 318/57  256/86  574 17 3
72   36A RZASA Joanna POL Poland 320/44  253/87  573 16 2
73   38C ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 312/73  260/73  572 14 5
74   58C STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 319/48  252/88  571 16 7
75   46D ASKAROVA Karakoz KAZ Kazakhstan 308/82  262/66  570 15 3
76   55A VEDWAN Madhu IND India 312/75  258/78  570 12 3
77   46B KUOPPA Taru FIN Finland 302/93  267/44  569 16 2
78   44B AKTUNA Aybuke TUR Turkey 308/83  260/75  568 10 3
79   60A WOELL Martina AUT Austria 305/88  262/63  567 17 6
80   42B LARSSON Karin SWE Sweden 308/81  259/76  567 15 4
81   47B DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 310/78  256/83  566 14 5
82   49A AMAIESTROAIE Madalina ROU Romania 306/87  260/72  566 12 3
83   44D JANGNAS Erika SWE Sweden 310/79  256/84  566 11 1
84   47A ILYASSOVA Alina KAZ Kazakhstan 304/89  261/70  565 16 6
85   37A SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ Kyrgyzstan 306/86  259/77  565 9 2
86   43A COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 319/49  241/101  560 15 4
87   46A HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 304/89  256/85  560 14 3
88   40D BASSI Isabella CHI Chile 312/76  248/93  560 10 5
89   36D MAMATKULOVA Aiturgan KGZ Kyrgyzstan 313/72  246/97  559 12 4
90   59D RIESS Nina AUT Austria 301/95  257/82  558 8 5
91   41A KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 306/85  251/89  557 17 2
92   45A KATTSTROM Elin SWE Sweden 310/77  244/99  554 10 4
93   39B BAUER Katharina GER Germany 303/91  246/96  549 11 4
94   57A HODGSON Olivia NZL New Zealand 302/94  247/95  549 9 2
95   51A ARJEVANIDZE Ira GEO Georgia 308/80  240/102  548 16 4
96   54A TAGAEVA Zukhro TJK Tajikistan 300/96  248/92  548 12 5
97   47D PARNAT Reena EST Estonia 288/101  258/79  546 9 2
98   57B GASIMOVA Ozay AZE Azerbaijan 294/97  246/98  540 5 2
99   48B IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar KAZ Kazakhstan 287/103  248/91  535 9 3
100   41D CHENIER Virginie CAN Canada 286/104  248/90  534 11 6
101   55D SIMONOVA Svetlana AZE Azerbaijan 287/102  247/94  534 7 3
102   59C FULLER Sarah NZL New Zealand 293/98  241/100  534 5 0
103   38B KANATBEK KYZY JIBEK Jibek KGZ Kyrgyzstan 289/100  237/104  526 9 3
104   58B WATSON Katherine NZL New Zealand 291/99  228/107  519 7 4
105   52C ZUBAYDOVA Firuza TJK Tajikistan 274/106  239/103  513 8 3
106   55C MAIDAR Jaina MGL Mongolia 286/104  222/108  508 9 6
107   40A KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica TTO Trinidad and Tobago 271/107  231/106  502 6 3
108   47C BOTTINELLI Gajane FIN Finland 258/110  237/104  495 10 3
109   39C KANATBEK KYZY Diana KGZ Kyrgyzstan 263/109  217/109  480 6 2
110   53D KAMALETDINOVA Albina TJK Tajikistan 264/108  216/110  480 4 0
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   31B SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 359/ 1  354/ 5  713 66 40
2   15A HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 355/ 5  355/ 4  710 62 29
3   30C BRENT-MEEK Reuben RSA South Africa 353/17  355/ 3  708 61 34
4   18A GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 354/ 6  354/ 7  708 60 35
5   19B SCHAFF Kris USA USA 353/19  355/ 2  708 60 33
6   16C MUNOZ Daniel COL Colombia 356/ 2  352/18  708 60 29
7   21D LUTZ James USA USA 352/30  356/ 1  708 32 12
8   18B CHAUHAN Rajat IND India 354/ 6  353/10  707 59 35
9   19A CHEN Chieh-Lun TPE Chinese Taipei 354/ 6  353/11  707 60 31
10   12B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 354/ 6  353/12  707 59 28
11   13D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 352/26  354/ 6  706 60 31
12   28C WIENER Nico AUT Austria 353/20  353/ 9  706 59 28
13   22B BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 354/ 6  352/19  706 58 29
14   28D GONZALEZ Rodolfo MEX Mexico 353/23  352/16  705 58 24
15   29D ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 354/ 6  351/22  705 58 21
16   14A DAMBAEV Alexander RUS Russia 352/27  353/14  705 57 30
17   13B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 354/ 6  350/26  704 58 26
18   24C FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 354/ 6  350/27  704 58 20
19   23A MASON James GBR Great Britain 354/ 6  350/30  704 56 22
20   14C BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 351/32  352/19  703 56 26
21   15D BARAER Quentin FRA France 351/33  352/17  703 56 24
22   27A YETIM Muhammed TUR Turkey 353/20  350/29  703 55 30
23   19C VERMA Abhishek IND India 354/ 6  349/36  703 55 26
24   22A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 353/22  350/31  703 55 19
25   23D VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 350/42  352/15  702 56 27
26   22C BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 353/23  348/38  701 54 25
27   20D SAINI Aman IND India 351/36  350/28  701 53 30
28   12A PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 352/28  349/34  701 53 26
29   15C TRACHSEL Marcel GER Germany 350/40  351/24  701 53 25
30   13C KNUDSEN Mads DEN Denmark 352/29  349/37  701 53 21
31   12D LAUBE Marcus GER Germany 354/ 6  347/45  701 53 20
32   26D CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 349/47  351/23  700 52 20
33   21A DAS Bhagwan IND India 350/40  349/32  699 52 23
34   19D BORGSTROM Hampus SWE Sweden 347/56  352/21  699 51 20
35   27C HIDALGO Antonio MEX Mexico 356/ 3  342/63  698 59 32
36   20C MORGAN Tate USA USA 353/18  345/50  698 59 28
37   18C LIMÅS Joakim SWE Sweden 347/54  351/25  698 52 18
38   16D PIZARRO Jean PUR Puerto Rico 351/31  347/42  698 51 29
39   26B FIERRO Julio MEX Mexico 345/61  353/12  698 50 25
40   18D PAN Yu Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 351/37  347/42  698 50 24
41   24A PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 355/ 4  342/64  697 51 29
42   24B BRIDGEWATER Neil GBR Great Britain 351/35  346/48  697 50 21
43   23B CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor ESP Spain 349/44  348/41  697 50 20
44   28A DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 352/25  344/57  696 52 29
45   21C LIU Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 348/48  348/39  696 51 20
46   27D FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 351/38  345/51  696 50 17
47   29B PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 351/34  345/53  696 49 26
48   20A STROMBERG Linus SWE Sweden 347/56  349/32  696 49 21
49   12C KRYLOV Pavel RUS Russia 349/45  347/44  696 49 20
50   15B KALASHNIKOV Viktor RUS Russia 348/50  346/47  694 48 20
51   25D HAUGSETH Mads NOR Norway 350/42  343/60  693 47 17
52   29A DE KLERK Christian Beyers RSA South Africa 345/62  348/39  693 46 17
53   30A PATER Sil NED Netherlands 348/52  345/54  693 46 17
54   31A VANEK Martin CZE Czech Republic 343/65  349/34  692 47 20
55   17B ZIKIC Stefan SRB Serbia 347/55  345/52  692 46 23
56   16A ACHILIE Ovidiu ROU Romania 348/52  344/58  692 45 13
57   25C ARAZ Suleyman TUR Turkey 337/73  354/ 8  691 52 16
58   14B HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 344/64  347/46  691 45 12
59   17D BEGA Timo LUX Luxembourg 349/46  341/67  690 46 15
60   14D LAURSEN Martin DEN Denmark 345/59  345/55  690 45 19
61   13A HOLLAS Leon GER Germany 348/49  342/65  690 44 22
62   22D TAYLOR Stuart GBR Great Britain 347/58  343/62  690 43 14
63   21B LUNDIN Morgan SWE Sweden 343/66  346/48  689 44 13
64   20B CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 345/60  343/61  688 42 20
65   26A WIENER Wolfgang AUT Austria 342/68  345/56  687 43 16
66   25A MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 348/51  339/71  687 42 14
67   31D ROUX Patrick RSA South Africa 350/39  336/72  686 58 24
68   27B MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 343/67  342/66  685 38 12
69   24D SITAR Dejan SLO Slovenia 342/69  340/69  682 39 19
70   25B GORCZYCA Krzysztof POL Poland 338/72  343/59  681 40 17
71   29C REITMEIER Filip CZE Czech Republic 344/63  336/73  680 38 13
72   23C BUZEK Vladimir SVK Slovakia 339/71  340/69  679 37 12
73   16B BEKTURSUN Zhomart KAZ Kazakhstan 339/70  330/75  669 33 11
74   26C GOMOLISZEK Michal POL Poland 328/76  340/68  668 37 15
75   30D PEROUTKA Ondrej CZE Czech Republic 335/75  331/74  666 31 9
76   17A SHARVIN Mark IRL Ireland 336/74  328/76  664 28 10
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   38C MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 353/ 6  351/ 2  704 57 21
2   40D BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 354/ 3  350/ 5  704 56 24
3   34B PEARCE Paige USA USA 353/ 5  349/ 7  702 54 21
4   42C VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine RSA South Africa 350/12  351/ 1  701 54 28
5   37A RUIZ Alexis USA USA 355/ 2  346/17  701 54 23
6   43B LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 356/ 1  343/31  699 53 21
7   41B WENTZEL Danelle RSA South Africa 349/17  350/ 6  699 51 19
8   36A BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 352/ 7  346/13  698 52 22
9   44A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 351/ 8  347/10  698 51 21
10   44B JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 353/ 4  344/28  697 51 28
11   43D SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 346/30  351/ 3  697 51 22
12   41C ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 347/26  350/ 4  697 51 21
13   34D VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 351/ 8  345/20  696 51 22
14   45A DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 349/21  347/ 9  696 50 23
15   35D SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 350/13  346/14  696 50 21
16   35B CHEN Yi-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 349/16  347/11  696 50 18
17   35C COX Cassidy USA USA 349/18  346/18  695 48 18
18   39C ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 350/14  345/22  695 48 17
19   34C AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 350/11  344/26  694 49 20
20   42A VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 351/ 8  343/32  694 47 22
21   47D BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 347/28  347/12  694 46 18
22   36C HUANG I-Jou TPE Chinese Taipei 349/15  344/24  693 50 19
23   45B SCHALL Velia GER Germany 349/19  344/25  693 48 20
24   47B TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 345/34  348/ 8  693 48 17
25   45D RONER Elisa ITA Italy 346/33  346/15  692 46 12
26   40B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 348/22  343/33  691 46 17
27   35A DUDHWAL Swati IND India 347/25  343/29  690 47 17
28   46D LISLEVAND Sunniva NOR Norway 343/36  346/19  689 50 15
29   47C FRAIGNEAU Clémence FRA France 343/38  346/15  689 45 15
30   40C DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 347/26  341/36  688 45 20
31   36B KIRAR Muskan IND India 349/19  338/44  687 42 17
32   42D MASON Lucy GBR Great Britain 348/24  339/41  687 41 16
33   45C ZEPEDA Fernanda MEX Mexico 345/35  342/35  687 40 13
34   42B ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 341/40  345/21  686 43 16
35   41A TOMRUK Ipek TUR Turkey 342/39  344/27  686 40 15
36   34A LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 348/23  337/47  685 44 15
37   37C RAJ KAUR IND India 346/31  339/39  685 42 16
38   43A DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 346/32  339/40  685 40 13
39   43C HEIGENHAUSER Kristina GER Germany 346/29  338/42  684 46 15
40   46C MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 341/44  343/30  684 39 16
41   38B CINTRON Marla PUR Puerto Rico 341/42  342/34  683 40 12
42   37D CHEN Li Ju TPE Chinese Taipei 338/49  345/23  683 39 9
43   37B TONTOEVA Diana RUS Russia 341/43  340/38  681 38 14
44   46A RET Sara ITA Italy 343/37  335/51  678 38 12
45   46B HERVE Sandra FRA France 340/46  338/43  678 37 15
46   44D WENZL Jennifer GER Germany 340/47  338/45  678 36 13
47   36D THEODORE Breanna USA USA 340/48  338/46  678 33 14
48   39B SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 336/52  341/37  677 37 14
49   47A GRYDELAND Runa NOR Norway 341/41  336/49  677 36 14
50   38D LYAN Viktoriya KAZ Kazakhstan 341/45  335/50  676 33 13
51   41D COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 337/50  337/48  674 36 12
52   40A VILJOEN Amanda RSA South Africa 337/51  334/52  671 31 10
53   39D ALVAREZ OSPINA M. Pilar ESP Spain 336/53  327/56  663 27 15
54   38A STAHLKRANTZ Sofie SWE Sweden 335/54  328/55  663 26 15
55   44C MARCEN Maja COL Colombia 328/56  334/53  662 26 13
56   39A HOIM Emily EST Estonia 332/55  329/54  661 23 5